KISKI VALLEY TURKEY TROT 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
November 23, 2017
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Patrick Miller Apollo PA 2068 23 M 1 Top Fin 16:57.84 5:28/M
2 Dan Spaulding Apollo PA 2202 30 M 2 Top Fin 17:21.00 5:36/M
3 Jonas Jason Pittsburgh PA 2000 17 M 3 Top Fin 18:40.92 6:01/M
4 Ben Brucker Springdale PA 1851 40 M 1 40-49 19:17.24 6:13/M
5 Jeffrey Wilkinson Apollo PA 2264 18 M 1 16-19 19:24.98 6:15/M
6 Megan Aller New Kensington PA 2294 19 F 1 Top Fin 19:33.16 6:18/M
7 Jake Folaron Murrysville PA 1931 14 M 1 11-15 19:39.91 6:20/M
8 Joey Kalik Apollo 2292 19 M 2 16-19 20:21.81 6:34/M
9 Nathan Dowgilli Du Bois PA 2321 38 M 1 30-39 20:55.15 6:45/M
10 Connor Pivirotto Pittsburgh PA 2118 12 M 2 11-15 20:56.65 6:45/M
11 Mike Mcfall Apollo PA 2052 36 M 2 30-39 21:10.41 6:50/M
12 Robert St. Laurent Ii Ford City PA 2209 32 M 3 30-39 21:14.90 6:51/M
13 Beau Altman Glenmoore PA 1804 13 M 3 11-15 21:15.90 6:51/M
14 Philip Westlake Murrysville PA 2261 46 M 2 40-49 21:17.00 6:52/M
15 Antonio Giordano Apollo PA 1945 13 M 4 11-15 21:24.40 6:54/M
16 Karey McDonnell Point of Rocks MD 2305 13 F 2 Top Fin 21:28.58 6:55/M
17 Matthew Baird Morgantown WV 1824 27 M 1 20-29 21:32.84 6:57/M
18 Herman Weihrauch Apollo PA 2253 50 M 1 50-59 21:42.14 7:00/M
19 Jessica Collins Apollo PA 1888 23 F 3 Top Fin 21:48.54 7:02/M
20 Lauren Smeltzer New Kensington PA 2293 21 F 1 20-29 21:49.76 7:02/M
21 Cameron Mueller New Kensington PA 2078 17 M 3 16-19 21:55.25 7:04/M
22 Gracie Pellarcik Export PA 2312 19 F 1 16-19 22:00.96 7:06/M
23 Michael Braunstein Valencia PA 1849 38 M 4 30-39 22:06.39 7:08/M
24 Keith Hamilton Pittsburgh PA 1955 52 M 2 50-59 22:11.37 7:09/M
25 Calvin Rodnicki Apollo PA 2144 9 M 1 1-10 22:17.00 7:11/M
26 Tyler Kiebler Clarksburg PA 2013 26 M 2 20-29 22:23.77 7:13/M
27 Emily McDonnell Point of Rocks MD 2304 13 F 1 11-15 22:28.69 7:15/M
28 Kevin Bertha Pittsburgh PA 1833 20 M 3 20-29 22:30.89 7:15/M
29 Antonino Walker Pittsburgh PA 2251 12 M 5 11-15 22:31.65 7:16/M
30 Matt Dongiovanni Vandergrift PA 1913 14 M 6 11-15 22:32.89 7:16/M
31 Nolan Johngarlo Apollo PA 2005 17 M 4 16-19 22:33.97 7:16/M
32 Nathan Codeluppi Monroeville PA 1883 15 M 7 11-15 22:37.89 7:18/M
33 Dan Stariha Leechburg PA 2213 20 M 4 20-29 22:38.30 7:18/M
34 Ryan Schrecongost Natchitoches LA 2166 26 M 5 20-29 23:08.58 7:28/M
35 Don Hosaflook Delmont PA 2303 47 M 3 40-49 23:15.39 7:30/M
36 Andrew Fleming Oakmont PA 1929 31 M 5 30-39 23:17.63 7:31/M
37 Gehrig Hutchison Pittsburgh PA 1992 18 M 5 16-19 23:20.15 7:32/M
38 Michael Myers Apollo PA 2088 44 M 4 40-49 23:22.42 7:32/M
39 Cody Schrecongost New Kensington PA 2165 21 M 6 20-29 23:29.35 7:35/M
40 Mark Hollinger Apollo PA 1987 17 M 6 16-19 23:30.13 7:35/M
41 Brett Carrey Irwin PA 2319 19 M 7 16-19 23:34.86 7:36/M
42 Jason Werling Sandusky OH 2259 42 M 5 40-49 23:38.31 7:37/M
43 Brett Andree Avonmore PA 1809 40 M 6 40-49 23:41.98 7:38/M
44 Bryanna Finney Leechburg PA 1927 12 F 2 11-15 23:51.79 7:42/M
45 Andrew Finney Leechburg PA 1925 10 M 2 1-10 23:56.63 7:43/M
46 Reggie Barnett New Kensington PA 1826 24 M 7 20-29 24:06.86 7:46/M
47 Emily Robertson Springdale PA 2139 32 F 1 30-39 24:15.61 7:49/M
48 Al Pivirotto Pittsburgh PA 2297 54 M 3 50-59 24:22.39 7:52/M
49 Josey Marcinek Ford City PA 2031 23 M 8 20-29 24:23.55 7:52/M
50 Mark Elliot Apollo 2306 55 M 4 50-59 24:24.00 7:52/M
51 Josh Mueller New Kensington PA 2079 15 M 8 11-15 24:27.12 7:53/M
52 Keith Blayden Cary NC 1841 49 M 7 40-49 24:29.00 7:54/M
53 Ethan Croushore New Kensingtom PA 1902 13 M 9 11-15 24:31.47 7:55/M
54 Chad Hill Apollo PA 1977 34 M 6 30-39 24:46.35 7:59/M
55 Nick Cecchetti New Kensington PA 1862 24 M 9 20-29 24:47.37 8:00/M
56 Case Haberstroh Apollo PA 1953 16 M 8 16-19 24:52.87 8:01/M
57 Beth Werling Sandusky OH 2258 39 F 2 30-39 24:56.56 8:03/M
58 Jason Neuhoff Glenmoore PA 2097 41 M 8 40-49 25:00.84 8:04/M
59 Mark Gray Glenmoore PA 1948 12 M 10 11-15 25:01.37 8:04/M
60 Carrie Mcfall Apollo PA 2051 35 F 3 30-39 25:03.54 8:05/M
61 Tom Martin Mount Wolf PA 2036 35 M 7 30-39 25:07.34 8:06/M
62 Dawn Masisak Greensburg PA 2039 29 F 2 20-29 25:09.37 8:07/M
63 Kim Boyd Export PA 2313 49 F 1 40-49 25:10.59 8:07/M
64 Emily Schrag Apollo PA 2162 14 F 3 11-15 25:16.49 8:09/M
65 Vincent Canzoneri Valencia PA 1859 28 M 10 20-29 25:19.00 8:10/M
66 Ashley David Apollo PA 1907 28 F 3 20-29 25:20.56 8:10/M
67 Daniel Antoniono Apollo PA 1816 23 M 11 20-29 25:20.97 8:10/M
68 Devan Sonafelt Leechburg PA 2198 12 F 4 11-15 25:21.79 8:11/M
69 Spencer Hepler Vandergrift PA 1971 18 F 2 16-19 25:22.82 8:11/M
70 Darcy Bowman Apollo PA 1847 17 F 3 16-19 25:23.00 8:11/M
71 Colleen Zilka Murrysville PA 2286 20 F 4 20-29 25:23.85 8:11/M
72 Stanley Chen New Kensington PA 1868 16 M 9 16-19 25:29.76 8:13/M
73 Jeffrey Wilson Cheswick PA 2266 41 M 9 40-49 25:39.74 8:16/M
74 Ed Dikun New Kensington PA 1908 55 M 5 50-59 25:51.16 8:20/M
75 Hailey Dikun New Kensington PA 1909 18 F 4 16-19 25:51.76 8:20/M
76 Bryan Finney Leechburg PA 1926 41 M 10 40-49 25:57.63 8:22/M
77 Mike Bowersox New Kensington PA 1846 38 M 8 30-39 25:59.29 8:23/M
78 Danny Codeluppi Monroeville PA 1882 13 M 11 11-15 26:00.11 8:23/M
79 Olivia Schrag Apollo PA 2164 12 F 5 11-15 26:04.77 8:25/M
80 Amy Hutchison Pittsburgh PA 1991 51 F 1 50-59 26:09.62 8:26/M
81 Michelle Jankosky Murrysville PA 1995 42 F 2 40-49 26:10.47 8:26/M
82 Sterling Fulk Gibsonia PA 1937 24 M 12 20-29 26:16.11 8:28/M
83 Catherine Close Sarver PA 1880 47 F 3 40-49 26:17.20 8:29/M
84 Staci Schrecongost Richmond VA 2167 24 F 5 20-29 26:19.26 8:29/M
85 Talitha Fulk Gibsonia PA 1938 14 F 6 11-15 26:22.93 8:30/M
86 Don Toy Apollo 2300 64 M 1 60-69 26:28.44 8:32/M
87 Craig Codeluppi Monroeville PA 1881 44 M 11 40-49 26:35.15 8:35/M
88 William Fazi Apollo PA 1923 57 M 6 50-59 26:42.69 8:37/M
89 Dominic Rigous Vandergrift PA 2134 23 M 13 20-29 26:43.86 8:37/M
90 Tony Stimmell Leechburg PA 2224 23 M 14 20-29 26:45.75 8:38/M
91 Melissa Milanak Vandergrift PA 2063 47 F 4 40-49 26:48.40 8:39/M
92 Nick Dilick Vandergrift PA 1910 26 M 15 20-29 26:52.28 8:40/M
93 Kyra Sarver Pittsburgh PA 2320 29 F 6 20-29 26:54.73 8:41/M
94 Kim Sonafelt Leechburg PA 2199 50 F 2 50-59 26:55.95 8:41/M
95 Joe Mendes New Milford CT 2059 51 M 7 50-59 26:57.36 8:42/M
96 Emma Beck Apollo PA 1831 12 F 7 11-15 26:58.79 8:42/M
97 Rachel Faas Russellton PA 1918 29 F 7 20-29 26:59.37 8:42/M
98 Robert Sheridan Marietta OH 2291 57 M 8 50-59 27:00.20 8:43/M
99 Chance Skeel Apollo PA 2189 23 M 16 20-29 27:07.95 8:45/M
100 Payton Sullivan Apollo PA 2231 13 F 8 11-15 27:09.59 8:45/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Cybil Miller Cheswick PA 2067 45 F 5 40-49 27:14.62 8:47/M
102 Ryan Sprankle Leechburg PA 2208 37 M 9 30-39 27:17.32 8:48/M
103 Vivian Pawlowski Apollo PA 2116 26 F 8 20-29 27:19.11 8:49/M
104 Jenn Welshans Apollo PA 2256 39 F 4 30-39 27:23.36 8:50/M
105 Nicholas Sabo New Kensington PA 2152 16 M 10 16-19 27:23.64 8:50/M
106 Jim Bindas New Kensington PA 1835 59 M 9 50-59 27:24.87 8:50/M
107 Kyra Myers Apollo PA 2087 13 F 9 11-15 27:25.10 8:51/M
108 Tyler Yurek Pittsburgh PA 2276 12 M 12 11-15 27:29.76 8:52/M
109 Antoinette Pampena Apollo PA 2110 30 F 5 30-39 27:42.35 8:56/M
110 Peyton Hause Warren OH 1964 14 M 13 11-15 27:53.80 9:00/M
111 Ian Coyle Pittsburgh PA 1899 31 M 10 30-39 27:55.82 9:00/M
112 Cameryn Sprankle Leechburg PA 2206 12 F 10 11-15 27:56.85 9:01/M
113 Jason Batchen Kittanning PA 1827 36 M 11 30-39 28:03.35 9:03/M
114 Izabella Griffith Ellwood City PA 1950 24 F 9 20-29 28:04.10 9:03/M
115 Kelly Aber Leechburg PA 1801 37 F 6 30-39 28:04.10 9:03/M
116 Lucas Vacanti Leechburg PA 2244 9 M 3 1-10 28:07.60 9:04/M
117 Julie Pawlowski Saint Louis MO 2114 28 F 10 20-29 28:11.10 9:05/M
118 Cj Welshans Apollo PA 2255 40 M 12 40-49 28:12.32 9:06/M
119 David Bauer Pittsburgh PA 1828 43 M 13 40-49 28:16.10 9:07/M
120 Julia Bauer Pittsburgh PA 1829 15 F 11 11-15 28:16.82 9:07/M
121 Katie Anderson Apollo PA 1807 36 F 7 30-39 28:17.43 9:07/M
122 Brynn Marcinek Ford City PA 2030 22 F 11 20-29 28:19.60 9:08/M
123 Todd Rupert Wexford PA 2151 28 M 17 20-29 28:20.37 9:08/M
124 Catherine Mendes New Milford CT 2058 19 F 5 16-19 28:22.35 9:09/M
125 Mary Susan Yurek Pittsburgh PA 2275 39 F 8 30-39 28:24.76 9:10/M
126 Monica Walsh New Kensington PA 2252 48 F 6 40-49 28:27.10 9:11/M
127 Beth Kereszturi Wadsworth OH 2010 42 F 7 40-49 28:32.91 9:12/M
128 Ryan Witt Apollo PA 2271 40 M 14 40-49 28:33.31 9:13/M
129 Nathan Witt Apollo PA 2270 11 M 14 11-15 28:33.52 9:13/M
130 Colleen Witt Apollo PA 2269 40 F 8 40-49 28:34.10 9:13/M
131 Michael Ogden Apollo PA 2104 36 M 12 30-39 28:34.54 9:13/M
132 Bill Baldwin Pittsburgh PA 1825 57 M 10 50-59 28:36.79 9:14/M
133 Leighanne Cahill Monroeville PA 1853 26 F 12 20-29 28:38.21 9:14/M
134 Allison Nelson Monroeville PA 2092 29 F 13 20-29 28:40.40 9:15/M
135 Owen Campbell Pittsburgh PA 1857 9 M 4 1-10 28:49.98 9:18/M
136 Ray Brandle Vandergrift PA 1848 42 M 15 40-49 28:54.32 9:19/M
137 Derrick Masisak Greensburg PA 2040 29 M 18 20-29 28:55.97 9:20/M
138 Kristen Kessler Freedom PA 2011 28 F 14 20-29 28:57.59 9:20/M
Matthew Pawlowski Exton Mow Down Team 2115 34 M 12 30-39 29:00.00 9:21/M
139 Bethany Nelms Trafford PA 2091 24 F 15 20-29 29:00.25 9:21/M
140 Lauren Neuhoff Glenmoore PA 2099 13 F 12 11-15 29:03.28 9:22/M
141 Christy Chuba Leechburg PA 1870 45 F 9 40-49 29:08.79 9:24/M
142 Jamie Scarano Irwin PA 2156 49 F 10 40-49 29:09.00 9:24/M
143 Andrea Nowicki Pittsburgh PA 2102 35 F 9 30-39 29:11.23 9:25/M
144 Alexis Moyer Apollolo PA 2075 17 F 6 16-19 29:16.60 9:26/M
145 Jared Curcio Avonmore PA 2317 16 M 11 16-19 29:16.75 9:26/M
146 Jake Stariha Leechburg PA 2215 17 M 12 16-19 29:18.98 9:27/M
147 Jordan Ventresco Knightstown IN 2246 19 F 7 16-19 29:20.42 9:28/M
148 Cliff Thompson Apollo PA 2237 45 M 16 40-49 29:23.34 9:29/M
149 Jackson Hill Apollo PA 1979 10 M 5 1-10 29:24.30 9:29/M
150 Susan Jeffries Saltsburg PA 2001 57 F 3 50-59 29:24.50 9:29/M
151 Erin Hubbard Leechburg PA 1990 40 F 11 40-49 29:24.84 9:29/M
152 Ron Stariha Leechburg PA 2217 52 M 11 50-59 29:29.34 9:31/M
153 Ben Campbell Pittsburgh PA 1854 38 M 13 30-39 29:30.59 9:31/M
154 David Shero Export PA 2180 18 M 13 16-19 29:32.84 9:32/M
155 Jeff Haberstroh Apollo PA 1954 45 M 17 40-49 29:48.34 9:37/M
156 Zachary Jordan Apollo PA 2007 13 M 15 11-15 29:51.34 9:38/M
157 Nathan Plonsky Lagrange GA 2123 26 M 19 20-29 30:02.21 9:41/M
158 Barry Stimmell Leechburg PA 2222 52 M 12 50-59 30:04.46 9:42/M
159 Erin Antoniono Apollo PA 1818 20 F 16 20-29 30:07.51 9:43/M
160 Griffin Mccool Sarver PA 2046 14 M 16 11-15 30:11.59 9:44/M
161 Matthew Mccool Sarver PA 2047 45 M 18 40-49 30:11.59 9:44/M
162 Hannah Milheim Apollo PA 2064 23 F 17 20-29 30:19.96 9:47/M
163 Nathaniel Novacco Pittsburgh PA 2101 25 M 20 20-29 30:20.34 9:47/M
164 Alison Agnew Greensburg PA 1803 33 F 10 30-39 30:28.30 9:50/M
165 Suzanne Columbia Mount Laurel NJ 1893 33 F 11 30-39 30:28.50 9:50/M
166 Caden Witt Apollo PA 2268 10 M 6 1-10 30:33.39 9:51/M
167 Colleen Sellers Leechburg PA 2173 34 F 12 30-39 30:36.63 9:52/M
168 Francine Garrone West Leechburg PA 1940 36 F 13 30-39 30:37.58 9:53/M
169 Melinda Kulick Leechburg PA 2018 37 F 14 30-39 30:40.29 9:54/M
170 Andrea Langolf Leesburg GA 2024 24 F 18 20-29 30:41.83 9:54/M
171 Asher Miller Leechburg PA 2322 13 M 17 11-15 30:42.94 9:54/M
172 Joe Chuba Leechburg PA 1871 54 M 13 50-59 30:45.80 9:55/M
173 Louis Wesolosky Leechburg PA 2260 64 M 2 60-69 30:48.45 9:56/M
174 Maycen Anthony Apollo 2324 15 F 13 11-15 30:54.55 9:58/M
175 Toni Mccaslin Pittsburgh PA 2045 61 F 1 60-69 30:55.84 9:58/M
176 Courtney Moyer Apollolo PA 2076 16 F 8 16-19 30:56.85 9:59/M
177 Lila Welshans Apollo PA 2257 9 F 1 1-10 31:00.60 10:00/M
178 Gabrielle Fulk Gibsonia PA 1936 14 F 14 11-15 31:01.49 10:00/M
179 Lindsey Zera Apollo PA 2283 13 F 15 11-15 31:02.50 10:01/M
180 Terri Schrecongost New Kensington PA 2168 52 F 4 50-59 31:04.54 10:01/M
181 Stephanie Sikora Vandergrift PA 2185 23 F 19 20-29 31:09.83 10:03/M
182 Nicole Orlando Pittsburgh PA 2105 37 F 15 30-39 31:22.69 10:07/M
183 Kristen Fleming Oakmont PA 1930 32 F 16 30-39 31:23.70 10:07/M
184 Callie Spaulding Apollo PA 2201 30 F 17 30-39 31:25.75 10:08/M
185 RJ Graholski Gibsonia PA 2299 49 M 19 40-49 31:31.33 10:10/M
186 Grace Hill Leechburg PA 1978 12 F 16 11-15 31:34.70 10:11/M
187 Marla Anthony Apollo 2323 44 F 12 40-49 31:40.21 10:13/M
188 Jadyn McCleery New Kensington PA 2298 22 F 20 20-29 31:40.58 10:13/M
189 Maxine Crosby Vandergrift PA 1901 12 F 17 11-15 31:42.25 10:14/M
190 Amanda Roppolo Leechburg PA 2145 37 F 18 30-39 31:46.13 10:15/M
191 Ann Fox Apollo 2318 33 F 19 30-39 31:47.96 10:15/M
192 Beth Stimmell Leechburg PA 2223 26 F 21 20-29 31:49.18 10:16/M
193 Kristopher Kulick Leechburg PA 2017 38 M 14 30-39 31:50.58 10:16/M
194 Nick Stone Apollo PA 2227 23 M 21 20-29 31:50.81 10:16/M
195 Ciera Miller Cheswick PA 2066 19 F 9 16-19 31:51.32 10:16/M
196 Julia Marsili Pittsburgh PA 2032 27 F 22 20-29 31:52.23 10:17/M
197 Madison Dodek New Kensington PA 1911 14 F 18 11-15 31:54.79 10:17/M
198 Cheyenne Fazi Apollo PA 1922 20 F 23 20-29 31:55.30 10:18/M
199 Erin Saxion Apollo PA 2155 38 F 20 30-39 31:56.78 10:18/M
200 Jacob Stankay Apollo PA 2212 11 M 18 11-15 32:06.54 10:21/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Thomas Clark Indiana PA 1877 26 M 22 20-29 32:08.77 10:22/M
202 Luke Gray Glenmoore PA 1947 13 M 19 11-15 32:08.96 10:22/M
203 Candice Roberts Leechburg PA 2135 35 F 21 30-39 32:22.83 10:26/M
204 Merissa Foster Apollo PA 1933 30 F 22 30-39 32:32.63 10:30/M
205 Josie Tompkins Tarentum PA 2240 59 F 5 50-59 32:43.45 10:33/M
206 Addison Stankay Apollo PA 2210 8 F 2 1-10 32:50.32 10:35/M
207 Tanner Hause Warren OH 1965 13 M 20 11-15 32:50.33 10:35/M
208 April Stankay Apollo PA 2211 38 F 23 30-39 32:51.18 10:36/M
209 Jamie Reeger Waymart PA 2295 47 F 13 40-49 32:56.82 10:37/M
210 Colin Saxion Apollo PA 2154 12 M 21 11-15 33:02.57 10:39/M
211 Jordan Fairman Leechburg PA 1919 14 F 19 11-15 33:06.57 10:41/M
212 Grayson Johngarlo Apollo PA 2004 9 M 7 1-10 33:06.64 10:41/M
213 Darian Sonafelt Leechburg PA 2197 14 F 20 11-15 33:06.82 10:41/M
214 Emily Kuntz Kittanning PA 2023 15 F 21 11-15 33:08.68 10:41/M
215 Sean Mccarthy Ellwood City PA 2044 23 M 23 20-29 33:09.69 10:42/M
216 Nathan Polnyj New Kensington PA 2126 32 M 15 30-39 33:15.56 10:44/M
217 Bethany Polnyj New Kensington PA 2125 30 F 24 30-39 33:16.63 10:44/M
218 Jeff Foster Apollo PA 1932 31 M 16 30-39 33:20.33 10:45/M
219 Chris Rozewicz Apollo PA 2147 61 M 3 60-69 33:28.46 10:48/M
220 Lexi Colaianni Leechburg PA 1886 13 F 22 11-15 33:28.56 10:48/M
221 Tom Robshaw New Kensington PA 2143 14 M 22 11-15 33:29.28 10:48/M
222 Norman Franke Murrysville PA 1934 72 M 1 70-99 33:36.21 10:50/M
223 Megan Bertino Slickville PA 2314 30 F 25 30-39 33:46.73 10:54/M
224 Amelia Lyons Canonsburg PA 2316 26 F 24 20-29 33:46.80 10:54/M
225 Lisa Smith Kittanning PA 2191 38 F 26 30-39 33:47.80 10:54/M
226 Beck Andree Avonmore PA 1808 9 M 8 1-10 33:51.50 10:55/M
227 Kiara Coon Avonmore PA 1896 15 F 23 11-15 33:52.81 10:55/M
228 Kiersten Spires Apollo PA 2204 28 F 25 20-29 33:55.74 10:56/M
229 Connor Jordan Apollo PA 2006 11 M 23 11-15 33:56.53 10:57/M
230 Jim Cibik Apollo PA 1873 51 M 14 50-59 33:59.56 10:58/M
231 Kelli Higgins Apollo PA 1975 37 F 27 30-39 34:00.56 10:58/M
232 Megan Nelson Export PA 2093 40 F 14 40-49 34:07.98 11:00/M
233 Jaclyn Ogden Apollo PA 2103 31 F 28 30-39 34:09.80 11:01/M
234 Travis Mccool Sarver PA 2048 13 M 24 11-15 34:16.57 11:03/M
235 Marissa Mccullough Vandergrift PA 2049 23 F 26 20-29 34:17.62 11:04/M
236 Brooke Andersen Russell PA 1805 12 F 24 11-15 34:20.43 11:05/M
237 Wendy Andersen Russell PA 1806 41 F 15 40-49 34:22.55 11:05/M
238 Janet Stewart Creekside PA 2219 54 F 6 50-59 34:25.94 11:06/M
239 Riley Shearer Vandergrift PA 2179 11 M 25 11-15 34:26.58 11:06/M
240 Pam Dykes Apollo PA 1916 53 F 7 50-59 34:26.71 11:06/M
241 Jon Dykes Apollo PA 1915 41 M 20 40-49 34:26.72 11:06/M
242 Paige Kunkle Apollo PA 2022 10 F 3 1-10 34:27.93 11:07/M
243 Laura Hamilton Pittsburgh PA 1956 57 F 8 50-59 34:42.43 11:12/M
244 Bob Hepler Apollo PA 2310 48 M 21 40-49 34:45.28 11:13/M
245 Robert Helper Vandergrift PA 1967 68 M 4 60-69 34:45.72 11:13/M
246 Lorri Luciano Apollo PA 2028 50 F 9 50-59 34:46.55 11:13/M
247 Mike Engle Apollo PA 1917 45 M 22 40-49 34:48.57 11:14/M
248 Christine Burton Pittsburgh PA 1852 46 F 16 40-49 34:48.94 11:14/M
249 Brenda Sperski Leechburg PA 2203 50 F 10 50-59 34:54.43 11:15/M
250 Holly Murphy Apollo PA 2081 41 F 17 40-49 35:17.73 11:23/M
251 Lisa Mccarl Monroeville PA 2043 51 F 11 50-59 35:19.92 11:24/M
252 Colton Jarrett Lower Burrell PA 1998 6 M 9 1-10 35:32.17 11:28/M
253 Jody Claypool Saltsburg PA 1878 55 F 12 50-59 35:33.18 11:28/M
254 Brian Jarrett Lower Burrell PA 1996 33 M 17 30-39 35:33.79 11:28/M
255 Tim Gwynn Irwin PA 1952 51 M 15 50-59 35:34.29 11:28/M
256 Joe Zboran Freeport PA 2282 62 M 5 60-69 35:37.55 11:29/M
257 Alaina Carney Irwin PA 1860 20 F 27 20-29 35:47.40 11:33/M
258 Becca Covert Wilmington DE 2325 46 F 18 40-49 35:53.53 11:35/M
259 Brooke VanPela Green Bay WI 2326 47 F 19 40-49 35:54.59 11:35/M
260 Cameron Murphy Apollo PA 2080 10 M 10 1-10 35:57.80 11:36/M
261 Rebecca Clark Vandergrift PA 1876 30 F 29 30-39 35:58.11 11:36/M
262 Amy Arduino Vandergrift PA 1820 46 F 20 40-49 35:58.41 11:36/M
263 Tyler Hendzel Bridgeville PA 1968 23 M 24 20-29 36:01.00 11:37/M
264 Jason Murphy Apollo PA 2082 43 M 23 40-49 36:05.54 11:38/M
265 Mary Pat Collins Apollo PA 1890 52 F 13 50-59 36:08.39 11:39/M
266 Colt Sprankle Leechburg PA 2207 10 M 11 1-10 36:09.10 11:40/M
267 Trent Hicinbothem New Kensington PA 1974 9 M 12 1-10 36:10.23 11:40/M
268 William Naser Apollo PA 2090 66 M 6 60-69 36:11.54 11:40/M
269 Adam Hicinbothem New Kensington PA 1973 36 M 18 30-39 36:12.48 11:41/M
270 Megan Trenz Pittsburgh PA 2241 25 F 28 20-29 36:16.35 11:42/M
271 Kennedi Hause Warren OH 1962 11 F 25 11-15 36:29.79 11:46/M
272 Cassandra Hause Warren OH 1961 44 F 21 40-49 36:30.24 11:46/M
273 Stacy Stull Leechburg PA 2230 47 F 22 40-49 36:34.73 11:48/M
274 Candice Geltz Leechburg PA 1942 32 F 30 30-39 36:37.98 11:49/M
275 Brandi Sprankle Leechburg PA 2205 36 F 31 30-39 36:44.73 11:51/M
276 Erica Stariha Leechburg PA 2214 15 F 26 11-15 36:55.79 11:55/M
277 David Charlton Vandergrift PA 1867 64 M 7 60-69 36:58.18 11:55/M
278 Constance Charlton Vandergrift PA 1866 62 F 2 60-69 36:58.29 11:55/M
279 Jj Tolentino Baltimore MD 2238 9 M 13 1-10 37:13.31 12:00/M
280 Ryan Croushore New Kensingtonw PA 1905 11 M 26 11-15 37:14.86 12:01/M
281 Linda Croushore New Kensingtom PA 1904 46 F 23 40-49 37:18.73 12:02/M
282 Jim Croushore New Kensingtom PA 1903 46 M 24 40-49 37:19.34 12:02/M
283 Drew Zoldak New Kensington PA 2288 42 M 25 40-49 37:19.76 12:02/M
284 Brooke Zoldak New Kensington PA 2287 9 F 4 1-10 37:19.95 12:02/M
285 Joel Tolentino Baltimore MD 2239 43 M 26 40-49 37:34.85 12:07/M
286 Brittany Canzoneri Trenton NJ 1858 26 F 29 20-29 37:38.28 12:08/M
287 William Criswell Vandergrift PA 1900 27 M 25 20-29 37:42.00 12:10/M
288 Megan Pelican New Kensington PA 2117 30 F 32 30-39 37:53.19 12:13/M
289 Tom Shotts Vandergrift PA 2183 25 M 26 20-29 37:57.26 12:15/M
290 Reilly Sullivan Apollo PA 2232 12 F 27 11-15 38:04.53 12:17/M
291 Cameran Thompson Apollo PA 2236 13 F 28 11-15 38:04.64 12:17/M
292 Carli Luciano Apollo PA 2027 13 F 29 11-15 38:04.78 12:17/M
293 Erica Greenwald Arnold PA 1949 44 F 24 40-49 38:09.69 12:18/M
294 Jennifer Hill Leechburg PA 1980 46 F 25 40-49 38:21.94 12:22/M
295 Amanda Messmer Greensburg PA 2062 34 F 33 30-39 38:28.45 12:25/M
296 Stephanie Riggle Apollo PA 2133 38 F 34 30-39 38:29.31 12:25/M
297 Marianne Thomas Apollo PA 2235 43 F 26 40-49 38:30.28 12:25/M
298 Chelsea Irvin Rocky River OH 2302 32 F 35 30-39 38:30.28 12:25/M
299 Bradley Clark Leechburg PA 1875 43 M 27 40-49 38:47.24 12:31/M
300 Alexandra Clark Leechburg PA 1874 8 F 5 1-10 38:48.53 12:31/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Dan Mcmeans Apollo PA 2053 35 M 19 30-39 38:51.00 12:32/M
302 Logan Mcmeans Apollo PA 2054 7 M 14 1-10 38:52.27 12:32/M
303 Dennis Caveglia Apollo PA 1861 63 M 8 60-69 38:53.52 12:33/M
304 Lenny Hauck Murrysville PA 1959 41 M 28 40-49 38:56.52 12:34/M
305 Andrea Kereszturi Leechburg PA 2009 46 F 27 40-49 38:59.23 12:35/M
306 Michael Blubaugh New Kensington PA 1843 14 M 27 11-15 38:59.23 12:35/M
307 Jeremy Blubaugh New Kensington PA 1842 42 M 29 40-49 39:02.27 12:35/M
308 Laura Bly Colorado Springs C 1844 47 F 28 40-49 39:02.27 12:35/M
309 James Kunkle Apollo PA 2019 41 M 30 40-49 39:14.28 12:39/M
310 Michelle Bauer Greensburg PA 1830 35 F 36 30-39 39:14.78 12:39/M
311 Leah Kunkle Apollo PA 2021 8 F 6 1-10 39:15.94 12:40/M
312 Rhonda Stariha Leechburg PA 2216 46 F 29 40-49 39:22.25 12:42/M
313 Lorie Kiebler Export PA 2012 54 F 14 50-59 40:01.77 12:55/M
314 Douglas Chrobot Monroeville PA 1869 46 M 31 40-49 40:29.46 13:04/M
315 Kelly Scott Murrysville PA 2170 36 F 37 30-39 40:42.76 13:08/M
316 Courtney Collins Apollo PA 1887 16 F 10 16-19 40:58.76 13:13/M
317 Alexandra Zambotti Apollo PA 2277 15 F 30 11-15 41:09.51 13:16/M
318 Sienna Lyons Export PA 2029 15 F 31 11-15 41:10.80 13:17/M
319 Jennifer Zgibor Pittsburgh PA 2285 24 F 30 20-29 41:12.43 13:17/M
320 Logan Vacanti Leechburg PA 2243 13 M 28 11-15 41:14.46 13:18/M
321 Cindy Gwynn Irwin PA 1951 48 F 30 40-49 41:18.51 13:19/M
322 Laurie Moyer Apollolo PA 2077 49 F 31 40-49 41:52.25 13:30/M
323 Amy Wilkinson Apollo PA 2262 53 F 15 50-59 41:55.42 13:31/M
324 Jack Snair Tarentum PA 2192 8 M 15 1-10 42:01.29 13:33/M
325 Tina Siszka Leechburg PA 2311 49 F 32 40-49 42:07.19 13:35/M
326 Ali Merk Murrysville PA 2060 17 F 11 16-19 42:23.91 13:40/M
327 Macey Hepler Leechburg PA 1970 14 F 32 11-15 42:24.50 13:41/M
328 Paige Neuhoff Glenmoore PA 2100 11 F 33 11-15 42:31.26 13:43/M
329 Jason Straley Pittsburgh PA 2228 40 M 32 40-49 42:46.33 13:48/M
330 Logan Scavo East Pittsburgh PA 2158 26 M 27 20-29 42:50.49 13:49/M
331 Cynthia Irvin New Kensington PA 2301 67 F 3 60-69 43:23.79 14:00/M
332 Dawn Houser Vandergrift PA 1989 39 F 38 30-39 43:25.81 14:00/M
333 Carol Rauso Vandergrift PA 2132 43 F 33 40-49 43:25.99 14:00/M
334 Mirabella Andree Avonmore PA 1815 10 F 7 1-10 43:52.93 14:09/M
335 Toshua Jarrett Lower Burrell PA 1999 33 F 39 30-39 43:58.86 14:11/M
336 Bryceton Jarrett Lower Burrell PA 1997 5 M 16 1-10 43:59.24 14:11/M
337 Hannah Pastor New Kensington PA 2112 16 F 12 16-19 43:59.68 14:11/M
338 Hailey Herbulock Apollo PA 1972 16 F 13 16-19 44:01.11 14:12/M
339 Kimberly Snair Tarentum PA 2193 36 F 40 30-39 44:05.40 14:13/M
340 Sean Snair Tarentum PA 2315 6 M 17 1-10 44:05.59 14:13/M
341 Dave Hobbins Apollo PA 1984 61 M 9 60-69 44:14.48 14:16/M
342 Melany Andree Avonmore PA 1814 39 F 41 30-39 44:22.88 14:19/M
343 Michelle Schrag Apollo PA 2163 47 F 34 40-49 44:30.48 14:21/M
344 David Antoniono Leechburg PA 1817 53 M 16 50-59 44:32.98 14:22/M
345 Beth Zboran Freeport PA 2281 55 F 16 50-59 44:33.68 14:22/M
346 Kara Neuhoff Glenmoore PA 2098 40 F 35 40-49 45:16.22 14:36/M
347 Betsy Sweeny Orange VA 2233 24 F 31 20-29 45:20.48 14:37/M
348 Sheila Hill Apollo PA 1981 36 F 42 30-39 45:22.49 14:38/M
349 Jamie Shupp Apollo PA 2184 40 F 36 40-49 45:29.86 14:40/M
350 Sherri Klingensmith Apollo PA 2016 39 F 43 30-39 45:30.70 14:41/M
351 Andrew Bench Pittsburgh PA 2309 10 M 18 1-10 45:41.47 14:44/M
352 Nicholas Roberts Export PA 2136 7 M 19 1-10 45:47.20 14:46/M
353 Shawn Roberts Export PA 2137 40 M 33 40-49 45:50.22 14:47/M
354 Thomas Stokum Claridge PA 2226 60 M 10 60-69 45:54.47 14:48/M
355 Sarah Chuba Leechburg PA 1872 11 F 34 11-15 46:34.70 15:01/M
356 Samantha Bindas New Kensington PA 1837 28 F 32 20-29 46:34.92 15:01/M
357 Amy Pastor New Kensington PA 2111 54 F 17 50-59 46:35.22 15:02/M
358 Kaden Vacanti Leechburg PA 2242 6 M 20 1-10 46:39.38 15:03/M
359 Kristi Garrone Leechburg PA 1941 36 F 44 30-39 46:40.21 15:03/M
360 Aaron Smith Leechburg PA 2190 40 M 34 40-49 46:41.62 15:04/M
361 Carol Thomas New Kensington PA 2234 75 F 1 70-99 46:45.50 15:05/M
362 Patricia Hogan Leechburg PA 1986 59 F 18 50-59 46:47.15 15:05/M
363 Lisa Paglia Lower Burrell PA 2108 37 F 45 30-39 47:34.96 15:21/M
364 Ginger Hepler Vandergrift PA 1969 67 F 4 60-69 47:52.46 15:26/M
365 Cindy Shaner Apollo PA 2175 71 F 2 70-99 48:04.71 15:30/M
366 Sherri Bonner Oakmont PA 1845 43 F 37 40-49 48:20.22 15:35/M
367 Jeff Bindas New Kensington PA 1834 64 M 11 60-69 48:27.56 15:38/M
368 Beth Prall Indiana PA 2127 23 F 33 20-29 48:39.17 15:42/M
369 Kris Kunkle Apollo PA 2020 40 F 38 40-49 49:39.95 16:01/M
370 Melissa Dodek New Kensington PA 1912 47 F 39 40-49 49:40.97 16:01/M
371 Deb Hobbins Apollo PA 1985 59 F 19 50-59 49:42.45 16:02/M
372 Claudia Long Cheswick PA 2025 69 F 5 60-69 49:56.94 16:06/M
373 Cade Montgomery Lower Burrell PA 2070 14 M 29 11-15 50:29.19 16:17/M
374 Makenna Plonsky Boston MA 2121 22 F 34 20-29 50:35.30 16:19/M
375 Jenna Schmitt Decatur GA 2161 26 F 35 20-29 50:36.53 16:19/M
376 Michael Plonsky Murrysville PA 2122 57 M 17 50-59 50:38.16 16:20/M
377 Karen Marusa Saltsburg PA 2037 51 F 20 50-59 50:40.94 16:21/M
378 Gary Johngarlo Apollo PA 2003 54 M 18 50-59 50:56.91 16:26/M
379 Christopher Colaianni Leechburg PA 1884 51 M 19 50-59 50:58.46 16:26/M
380 Maegan Shaeffer Apollo PA 2174 28 F 36 20-29 51:19.93 16:33/M
381 Hannah Kiffer Freeport PA 2014 14 F 35 11-15 51:24.18 16:35/M
382 Susan Kiffer Freeport PA 2015 39 F 46 30-39 51:26.18 16:35/M
383 Josh Gilliland Smithfield PA 1944 20 M 28 20-29 51:28.18 16:36/M
384 Molly Scavo New Kensington PA 2159 18 F 14 16-19 51:28.43 16:36/M
385 Lauren Scavo Indiana PA 2157 23 F 37 20-29 51:28.68 16:36/M
386 Michael W Braunstein Butler PA 1850 67 M 12 60-69 51:56.61 16:45/M
387 Lydia Musser Export PA 2085 15 F 36 11-15 52:28.82 16:55/M
388 Marcy Collins Apollo PA 1889 46 F 40 40-49 52:31.43 16:56/M
389 D Rupert Vandergrift PA 2149 48 F 41 40-49 52:37.57 16:58/M
390 G Rupert Vandergrift PA 2150 50 M 20 50-59 52:37.92 16:58/M
391 Carolyn Zambotti Apollo PA 2278 53 F 21 50-59 52:41.63 17:00/M
392 John Zambotti Apollo PA 2279 53 M 21 50-59 52:43.17 17:00/M
393 Kerrie Colaianni Leechburg PA 1885 47 F 42 40-49 52:43.42 17:00/M
394 Betty Pletcher Indian Head PA 2120 77 F 3 70-99 52:44.70 17:01/M
395 Ben Pletcher Saxonburg PA 2119 74 M 2 70-99 52:45.30 17:01/M
396 Collin Andree Leechburg PA 1810 17 M 14 16-19 52:52.81 17:03/M
397 Michelle Stokum Claridge PA 2225 55 F 22 50-59 53:12.67 17:10/M
398 Toni Antoniono Leechburg PA 1819 26 F 38 20-29 53:12.81 17:10/M
399 Marian Bindas New Kensington PA 1836 52 F 23 50-59 53:32.75 17:16/M
400 Laurie Martin Apollo PA 2034 61 F 6 60-69 53:32.95 17:16/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 Alexandra Seaholm Vandergrift PA 2171 21 F 39 20-29 54:10.42 17:28/M
402 Melissa Gabrielli Vandergrift PA 1939 24 F 40 20-29 54:12.18 17:29/M
403 Melissa Shearer Vandergrift PA 2178 40 F 43 40-49 54:20.42 17:32/M
404 Michele Seaholm Vandergrift PA 2172 54 F 24 50-59 54:27.55 17:34/M
405 Chuck Colwell Apollo PA 1894 62 M 13 60-69 54:27.91 17:34/M
406 Brandi Robshaw New Kensington PA 2140 44 F 44 40-49 54:33.41 17:36/M
407 Jaden Robshaw New Kensington PA 2141 47 M 35 40-49 54:33.91 17:36/M
408 Amedeo Cellitti Apollo PA 1863 66 M 14 60-69 54:34.86 17:36/M
409 Laken Robshaw New Kensington PA 2142 13 F 37 11-15 54:36.49 17:37/M
410 Samantha Nepsa Apollo PA 2096 21 F 41 20-29 54:51.16 17:42/M
411 Donna Nepsa Apollo PA 2095 57 F 25 50-59 54:51.16 17:42/M
412 Katelyn Stewart Ashville OH 2220 21 F 42 20-29 55:20.12 17:51/M
413 Rob Good Pittsburgh PA 2308 51 M 22 50-59 55:42.96 17:58/M
414 Kiley Aber Leechburg PA 1802 18 F 15 16-19 55:44.65 17:59/M
415 Keith Larmann Pittsburgh PA 2307 61 M 15 60-69 55:45.91 17:59/M
416 Susan Solomon Apollo PA 2196 49 F 45 40-49 55:53.90 18:02/M
417 Kimberly Andree Leechburg PA 1813 47 F 46 40-49 55:54.29 18:02/M
418 Jeffrey Andree Leechburg PA 1812 47 M 36 40-49 55:54.29 18:02/M
419 Melissa Cortileso Vandergrift PA 1897 48 F 47 40-49 55:55.71 18:02/M
420 Christopher Cellitti Apollo PA 1864 29 M 29 20-29 56:00.15 18:04/M
421 Cortney Montgomery Lower Burrell PA 2071 40 F 48 40-49 56:03.15 18:05/M
422 Tegan Montgomery Lower Burrell PA 2073 11 F 38 11-15 56:03.67 18:05/M
423 Tara Cellitti Apollo PA 1865 29 F 43 20-29 56:06.13 18:06/M
424 Andrea Costabile New Kensington PA 1898 49 F 49 40-49 56:30.38 18:14/M
425 Michele May Apollo PA 2041 50 F 26 50-59 57:20.72 18:30/M
426 Brenda Stewart Ashville OH 2218 47 F 50 40-49 57:21.33 18:30/M
427 Brayden Myers Apollo PA 2086 9 M 21 1-10 57:43.31 18:37/M
428 Hannah Moore Vandergrift PA 2074 23 F 44 20-29 58:08.14 18:45/M
429 Charleen Palermo East Vandergrift P 2109 29 F 45 20-29 58:08.58 18:45/M
430 Edward Solomon Natrona Heights PA 2195 53 M 23 50-59 58:08.79 18:45/M
431 Cathy Hill Natrona Heights PA 1976 51 F 27 50-59 58:09.13 18:45/M
432 Pam Hawley Vandergrift PA 1966 47 F 51 40-49 58:10.61 18:46/M
433 Peggy Valdiserri Apollo PA 2245 69 F 7 60-69 58:21.00 18:49/M
434 Britni Pugliese Sarver PA 2130 28 F 46 20-29 58:25.87 18:51/M
435 Zachary Pugliese Sarver PA 2131 28 M 30 20-29 58:26.88 18:51/M
436 Karen Waddell Apollo PA 2247 53 F 28 50-59 58:28.13 18:52/M
437 Jennifer Mcdowell Decatur GA 2050 51 F 29 50-59 58:28.74 18:52/M
438 Shane Haugh Apollo PA 1960 25 M 31 20-29 58:36.48 18:54/M
439 Morgan Waddell Apollo PA 2248 23 F 47 20-29 58:36.79 18:54/M
440 Kathleen Murray Saxonburg PA 2084 57 F 30 50-59 58:47.87 18:58/M
441 Jamie Murray Leechburg PA 2083 24 F 48 20-29 58:49.88 18:58/M
442 Randy Waddell Apollo PA 2249 58 M 24 50-59 58:51.34 18:59/M
443 Cindy Guthrie Leechburg PA 2296 61 F 8 60-69 58:51.55 18:59/M
444 Sharon Waddell Decatur GA 2250 50 F 31 50-59 58:54.41 19:00/M
445 Emerson Johngarlo Apollo PA 2002 14 F 39 11-15 59:00.12 19:02/M
446 Faith Andree Leechburg PA 1811 13 F 40 11-15 59:00.32 19:02/M
447 Riley Hanan Vandergrift PA 1958 13 F 41 11-15 59:00.39 19:02/M
448 Evan Sokira Apollo PA 2194 23 M 32 20-29 1:00:14.31 19:26/M
449 Elizabeth Wilkinson Apollo PA 2263 22 F 49 20-29 1:00:19.17 19:27/M
450 Tim Martin Apollo PA 2035 61 M 16 60-69 1:00:32.29 19:32/M
451 Elena Coole Morgantown WV 1895 27 F 50 20-29 1:03:27.35 20:28/M
452 Jeffrey Baird Pittsburgh PA 1823 55 M 25 50-59 1:03:28.20 20:28/M
453 Debra Baird Pittsburgh PA 1822 55 F 32 50-59 1:03:54.24 20:37/M
454 Faith Kachurik Pittsburgh PA 2008 57 F 33 50-59 1:03:54.45 20:37/M
455 Melanie Sader Vandergrift PA 2153 35 F 47 30-39 1:04:15.44 20:44/M
456 Alissa Mendes New Milford CT 2056 46 F 52 40-49 1:05:16.53 21:03/M
457 Soslan Dambegov New Kensington PA 1906 31 M 20 30-39 1:07:38.30 21:49/M
458 Johanna Clendenning New Kensington PA 1879 25 F 51 20-29 1:07:38.50 21:49/M
459 Sammy Jo May Vandergrift PA 2042 25 F 52 20-29 1:08:28.81 22:05/M
460 Linda Shields Vandergrift PA 2181 63 F 9 60-69 1:08:28.81 22:05/M
461 Luann Shields New Kensington PA 2182 59 F 34 50-59 1:08:30.65 22:06/M
462 Sherri Gerstel Apollo PR 1943 50 F 35 50-59 1:08:36.72 22:08/M
463 Tiffany Stewart Vandergrift PA 2221 22 F 53 20-29 1:08:37.95 22:08/M
464 Angelica Pawlowski Apollo PA 2113 24 F 54 20-29 1:10:12.52 22:39/M