JFK XC MEET JV
October 03, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
ST. GABRIEL Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:07:47.8 Average Time: 13:33.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 123 Sebby Civitello 4 4 13:08.4 13:08.4 0:00.0
2 119 Digby Bender 5 9 13:17.4 26:25.8 0:09.0
3 131 Luke Staley 6 15 13:31.9 39:57.8 0:23.5
4 126 Caleb Fruscello 15 30 13:53.4 53:51.3 0:45.0
5 128 Matt Schenk 16 46 13:56.4 1:07:47.8 0:48.0
6 130 Leo Schorr 18 64 14:00.8 1:21:48.6 0:52.4
7 121 Andrew Callaghan 34 98 14:56.9 1:36:45.6 1:48.5
8 118 Aiden Barrett More Than 7 15:16.6 1:52:02.2 2:08.2
9 120 Shane Bigley More Than 7 15:41.4 2:07:43.7 2:33.0
10 124 Adam Degenhardt More Than 7 15:42.9 2:23:26.7 2:34.5
11 129 Colby Schorr More Than 7 16:04.3 2:39:31.0 2:55.9
12 127 Jeremy Rose More Than 7 16:32.4 2:56:03.5 3:24.0
13 122 Antonio Civitello More Than 7 20:28.0 3:16:31.5 7:19.6
ST. THOMAS MORE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:07:02.5 Average Time: 13:24.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 71 Ryan Pajac 1 1 12:19.0 12:19.0 0:00.0
2 68 Archer Mueller 3 4 12:56.2 25:15.2 0:37.2
3 73 Justin Prunzik 7 11 13:35.6 38:50.9 1:16.6
4 60 Bruce Goodman 19 30 14:02.5 52:53.5 1:43.5
5 63 Joshua Kuczma 23 53 14:09.0 1:07:02.5 1:50.0
6 58 James Farnan 29 82 14:40.0 1:21:42.6 2:21.0
7 64 Joey Levis 39 121 15:15.3 1:36:58.0 2:56.3
8 59 Paul Farnan More Than 7 15:25.4 1:52:23.4 3:06.4
9 72 Ethan Pilch More Than 7 15:45.0 2:08:08.5 3:26.0
10 62 Dante Herisko More Than 7 16:54.3 2:25:02.8 4:35.3
11 57 Reed Farmerie More Than 7 16:57.1 2:42:00.0 4:38.1
12 66 Justin Metz More Than 7 17:29.3 2:59:29.3 5:10.3
13 75 Noah Young More Than 7 19:52.1 3:19:21.4 7:33.1
14 56 Alex Dziezgowski More Than 7 21:39.7 3:41:01.2 9:20.7
15 55 Jackson Derda More Than 7 23:26.8 4:04:28.0 11:07.8
16 67 Ian Miller More Than 7 27:48.4 4:32:16.5 15:29.4
JFK Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:08:41.7 Average Time: 13:44.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 22 Ben Ondrejko 2 2 12:49.3 12:49.3 0:00.0
2 19 Brady Hagarman 13 15 13:48.7 26:38.0 0:59.3
3 20 Anand Karamacheti 14 29 13:53.1 40:31.2 1:03.8
4 18 Cooper Cincinatti 20 49 14:03.8 54:35.1 1:14.4
5 14 Gunner Bjornson 21 70 14:06.6 1:08:41.7 1:17.2
6 15 Elliott Bodart 43 113 16:40.4 1:25:22.2 3:51.1
7 17 Luke Bryner 45 158 16:56.9 1:42:19.1 4:07.5
8 16 Oliver Bodart More Than 7 18:03.5 2:00:22.6 5:14.1
9 21 Luca Mariana More Than 7 19:18.5 2:19:41.2 6:29.1
10 23 Trevor Swanson More Than 7 26:59.8 2:46:41.0 14:10.4
HOLY TRINITY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:10:08.1 Average Time: 14:01.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 167 Henry Barbisch 9 9 13:44.8 13:44.8 0:00.0
2 176 Owen Minzer 10 19 13:45.6 27:30.5 0:00.7
3 181 Christian Williams 11 30 13:46.2 41:16.7 0:01.4
4 166 Luke Baker 22 52 14:07.9 55:24.7 0:23.0
5 165 James Baker 30 82 14:43.3 1:10:08.1 0:58.5
6 180 Matthew Sawayda 37 119 15:04.9 1:25:13.0 1:20.0
7 173 Jack Marcello 38 157 15:07.0 1:40:20.0 1:22.1
8 182 Aaron Williams More Than 7 15:21.4 1:55:41.4 1:36.5
9 171 Christian Gill More Than 7 17:05.7 2:12:47.2 3:20.8
10 172 Owen Ireland More Than 7 17:37.0 2:30:24.2 3:52.1
11 175 Matthew Mickle More Than 7 17:40.5 2:48:04.7 3:55.6
12 178 Mike Pigoni More Than 7 19:09.9 3:07:14.6 5:25.0
13 169 Joey Cicchino More Than 7 19:13.1 3:26:27.7 5:28.2
14 174 Liam Mcandrews More Than 7 19:58.5 3:46:26.3 6:13.6
15 179 John Roberts More Than 7 25:26.1 4:11:52.4 11:41.2
16 177 Richard Murray, Iii More Than 7 27:47.2 4:39:39.7 14:02.3
ST. LOUISE Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:11:44.0 Average Time: 14:20.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 234 Tate Helms 8 8 13:36.8 13:36.8 0:00.0
2 223 Owen Van Ackeren 25 33 14:12.2 27:49.0 0:35.4
3 242 Jacob Lusk 26 59 14:26.7 42:15.8 0:49.8
4 214 Ryan Connolly 28 87 14:35.8 56:51.6 0:59.0
5 213 Hugh O'Neil 32 119 14:52.3 1:11:44.0 1:15.5
6 225 Liam Wilson 33 152 14:54.0 1:26:38.0 1:17.2
7 233 John Gasiorowski 35 187 14:59.9 1:41:37.9 1:23.0
8 212 Austin Hruby More Than 7 15:14.4 1:56:52.4 1:37.5
9 240 Regis Manion More Than 7 15:40.1 2:12:32.6 2:03.3
10 219 Kyle Kasse More Than 7 15:56.0 2:28:28.6 2:19.2
11 224 Sam West More Than 7 16:04.6 2:44:33.3 2:27.8
12 237 Hunter Maher More Than 7 16:43.9 3:01:17.3 3:07.1
13 232 Paul Cobleigh More Than 7 16:48.2 3:18:05.5 3:11.4
14 218 Justin Mattes More Than 7 20:21.8 3:38:27.3 6:45.0
ST. PHILIPS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 1:15:43.4 Average Time: 15:08.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 291 Jacob Kaltz 12 12 13:46.9 13:46.9 0:00.0
2 290 Max Gillen 17 29 13:58.8 27:45.8 0:11.8
3 294 Will Stickman 24 53 14:11.9 41:57.7 0:24.9
4 292 Everett Sargent 44 97 16:42.6 58:40.3 2:55.6
5 295 Crosby Ziolkowski 46 143 17:03.0 1:15:43.4 3:16.0
6 293 Dashiell Sargent 48 191 17:45.9 1:33:29.4 3:58.9
7 296 Colin Ziolkowski 51 242 23:50.0 1:57:19.4 10:03.0
ST. MALACHY Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 205 Team Score (times): 1:22:21.9 Average Time: 16:28.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 272 Grant Karlik 27 27 14:31.5 14:31.5 0:00.0
2 270 Sam Cole 40 67 15:23.1 29:54.7 0:51.6
3 274 Cameron Offner 42 109 16:26.9 46:21.6 1:55.3
4 271 Owen Hack 47 156 17:36.3 1:03:57.9 3:04.7
5 273 Gavin Kenavey 49 205 18:24.0 1:22:21.9 3:52.4
ST. PATRICK Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 210 Team Score (times): 1:32:15.8 Average Time: 18:27.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 257 Massimo Falconi 31 31 14:44.7 14:44.7 0:00.0
2 263 Sam Meredith 36 67 15:03.2 29:47.9 0:18.5
3 264 Ben Peterson 41 108 15:37.7 45:25.7 0:53.0
4 261 Joel Hardy 50 158 21:01.8 1:06:27.6 6:17.1
5 258 Tyler Ferguson 52 210 25:48.2 1:32:15.8 11:03.4