JACK O LANTERN JOG 5K
Overall Finish List
October 28, 2017
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
HEAVYWEIGHTS
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Josiak Wudkwych 836 15 M 1 Top Fin 17:45.41 5:44/M
2 Jonah De Cortie 559 18 M 2 Top Fin 18:00.11 5:48/M
3 Kevin Walsh Canon-Mac 846 18 M 3 Top Fin 18:53.59 6:05/M
4 Jamie Nealon Canon-Mac 808 14 M 1 12-15 18:55.36 6:06/M
5 Ben Higie Canon-Mac 613 18 M 1 16-19 18:59.73 6:07/M
6 Anna Beck-Lee Washington PA 512 33 F 1 Top Fin 19:07.29 6:10/M
7 Connor Kelly Canon-Mac 829 15 M 2 12-15 19:23.35 6:15/M
8 Jacob Holland Canon-Mac 621 16 M 2 16-19 19:34.24 6:19/M
9 Kyle Bushmire Canon-Mac 849 15 M 3 12-15 19:41.79 6:21/M
10 Max Thomas Canon-Mac PA 775 14 M 4 12-15 19:43.62 6:22/M
11 Jason Bennett 863 0 M 1 0- 0 19:44.59 6:22/M
12 Chad Settles 831 45 M 1 Top Fin 19:52.26 6:25/M
13 Doron Wudkwych 835 54 M 2 Top Fin 20:02.90 6:28/M
14 Evan Simonetti Canon-Mac 755 18 M 3 16-19 20:19.22 6:33/M
15 Ben Taylor Spencer WV 845 46 M 3 Top Fin 20:32.10 6:37/M
16 Mike Stadler 763 38 M 1 35-39 20:34.93 6:38/M
17 Unknown Partic. 861 861 M 2 0- 0 20:47.84 6:42/M
18 Connor Doyle Canon-Mac 570 15 M 5 12-15 21:01.76 6:47/M
19 Stephanie Beisheim 515 40 F 2 Top Fin 21:02.59 6:47/M
20 Joseph Molinaro 692 54 M 1 50-54 21:03.66 6:47/M
21 Felicity Smith Bridgeport OH 838 26 F 3 Top Fin 21:16.58 6:52/M
22 Gary Bennett 516 49 M 1 45-49 21:24.17 6:54/M
23 Douglas Hutchinson 626 32 M 1 30-34 21:47.30 7:02/M
24 Joshua Turton 785 16 M 4 16-19 21:48.88 7:02/M
25 Jared Madden Canon-Mac 667 14 M 6 12-15 21:53.33 7:04/M
26 Saul Martinez 821 17 M 5 16-19 21:56.28 7:05/M
27 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 740 55 M 1 55-59 21:56.91 7:05/M
28 Sarina Wudkwych Canon-Mac 837 17 F 1 16-19 22:08.33 7:08/M
29 Michael Bayer Peters Twp. 511 14 M 7 12-15 22:12.23 7:10/M
30 Chris Blosenski 834 28 M 1 25-29 22:20.20 7:12/M
31 Mack Mcsheehy 681 52 M 2 50-54 22:24.48 7:14/M
32 Lexi Twaddle Canon-Mac 786 13 F 1 12-15 22:36.14 7:17/M
33 Tammy Williams Mcmurray PA 803 43 F 1 Top Fin 22:40.32 7:19/M
34 Cara Olsen 700 37 F 1 35-39 22:44.67 7:20/M
35 Terry Smith Bridgeport OH 840 27 M 2 25-29 22:51.32 7:22/M
36 Matthew Liberatore Canon-Mac 658 16 M 6 16-19 22:52.58 7:23/M
37 Bob Liberatore 842 47 M 2 45-49 22:53.24 7:23/M
38 Bob Pikelis 718 65 M 1 65-69 22:53.82 7:23/M
39 Kaylee Fonnger 828 11 F 1 1-11 22:54.25 7:23/M
40 Seth Franke 587 11 M 1 1-11 23:06.72 7:27/M
41 Mike Ryan 737 46 M 3 45-49 23:13.32 7:29/M
42 Owen Hockenberry Burgettstown 619 15 M 8 12-15 23:16.65 7:30/M
43 Evan Williams Mcmurray PA 801 13 M 9 12-15 23:19.32 7:31/M
44 Ron Snyder 759 31 M 2 30-34 23:22.57 7:32/M
45 Whitney Angelini 503 28 F 1 25-29 23:22.81 7:32/M
46 CJ Laroche 873 32 M 3 30-34 23:25.55 7:33/M
47 Kyle Hannen Canon-Mac 866 15 M 10 12-15 23:36.57 7:37/M
48 Jeff Wybranowski 806 46 M 4 45-49 23:55.56 7:43/M
49 Melissa Karwowski 637 33 F 1 30-34 23:56.53 7:43/M
50 Abigail Thornbury Canon-Mac 860 14 F 2 12-15 23:59.31 7:44/M
51 Peggy Laquatra 656 52 F 2 Top Fin 24:00.19 7:45/M
52 Katie Kastelic 638 11 F 2 1-11 24:09.80 7:47/M
53 Connor Howard Canon-Mac 624 14 M 11 12-15 24:16.15 7:50/M
54 Jeremy Petro 716 36 M 2 35-39 24:27.53 7:53/M
55 Steve Chabala 858 41 M 1 40-44 24:34.58 7:55/M
56 Steven Keelon 640 17 M 7 16-19 24:39.96 7:57/M
57 Jake Egizio Canon-Mac 576 12 M 12 12-15 24:43.51 7:58/M
58 Abigail Glivic Canon-Mac 841 14 F 3 12-15 24:45.51 7:59/M
59 Sheridan McWreath 824 45 M 5 45-49 24:47.72 8:00/M
60 Shannon Riskey 729 33 F 2 30-34 24:48.54 8:00/M
61 Jacqueline Kirich 648 34 F 3 30-34 24:56.71 8:03/M
62 Michael Binni 521 17 M 8 16-19 25:01.31 8:04/M
63 Suzanne Hinkle 614 44 F 3 Top Fin 25:02.31 8:05/M
64 Esmee Decortie 560 17 F 2 16-19 25:11.20 8:07/M
65 Katherine Colton Mars PA 550 44 F 1 40-44 25:12.80 8:08/M
66 Jen Papp 708 37 F 2 35-39 25:19.17 8:10/M
67 Gary Chabala 857 65 M 2 65-69 25:20.56 8:10/M
68 Sam Meredith 683 12 M 13 12-15 25:22.87 8:11/M
69 Lilya Vanderaar Canon-Mac 789 17 F 3 16-19 25:23.51 8:11/M
70 Michael T Dunn 575 14 M 14 12-15 25:25.80 8:12/M
71 Bob Naylor 815 41 M 2 40-44 25:28.31 8:13/M
72 Nicholas Miller 686 41 M 3 40-44 25:44.57 8:18/M
73 Anna Sheppard Canon-Mac 751 14 F 4 12-15 25:45.41 8:18/M
74 Derek Bayer 510 47 M 6 45-49 25:46.65 8:19/M
75 Chris Olsen 701 36 M 3 35-39 25:51.15 8:20/M
76 Elizabeth Hale 599 55 F 1 55-59 25:54.22 8:21/M
77 Joseph Drozinski 571 37 M 4 35-39 25:54.23 8:21/M
78 Michael Blair 524 53 M 3 50-54 25:55.85 8:22/M
79 Jadine Vanderrar 867 14 F 5 12-15 25:56.88 8:22/M
80 Angela Roberto 730 37 F 3 35-39 26:00.17 8:23/M
81 Christina Madden 666 41 F 2 40-44 26:00.79 8:23/M
82 Lance Hooper 622 50 M 4 50-54 26:06.98 8:25/M
83 Caitlin Stambaugh 764 12 F 6 12-15 26:08.22 8:26/M
84 Richard Mitchell 691 41 M 4 40-44 26:10.50 8:26/M
85 Ben Peterson 714 11 M 2 1-11 26:12.56 8:27/M
86 Nadia McGee 862 12 F 7 12-15 26:13.41 8:27/M
87 Zachary Boni 529 15 M 15 12-15 26:16.50 8:28/M
88 Teaghan Ciesco 548 13 F 8 12-15 26:21.43 8:30/M
89 Jennifer Cicchini 546 44 F 3 40-44 26:27.30 8:32/M
90 Unknown Partic. 847 847 M 3 0- 0 26:28.14 8:32/M
91 Jack Woods 864 52 M 5 50-54 26:31.26 8:33/M
92 Marie Palmer 705 32 F 4 30-34 26:44.19 8:37/M
93 Rosemary Mazzeo 859 29 F 2 25-29 26:44.22 8:37/M
94 Jeff Beisheim 514 40 M 5 40-44 26:46.26 8:38/M
95 Ed Damer 839 57 M 2 55-59 26:50.93 8:39/M
96 William Kulp 654 56 M 3 55-59 26:54.37 8:41/M
97 Euan Syme 772 9 M 3 1-11 26:55.39 8:41/M
98 Colby Settles 749 18 M 9 16-19 27:02.29 8:43/M
99 Marty Slutzky 756 71 M 1 70-99 27:03.55 8:44/M
100 Robert Walker Pittsburgh PA 844 73 M 2 70-99 27:13.63 8:47/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Sean Boyles 531 26 M 3 25-29 27:16.52 8:48/M
102 Erin Laquatra 655 13 F 9 12-15 27:18.97 8:48/M
103 Javier Orellana 702 27 M 4 25-29 27:19.38 8:49/M
104 Giavonni Lobello Canon-Mac 660 14 F 10 12-15 27:22.54 8:50/M
105 Julie Amsdell 832 31 F 5 30-34 27:27.29 8:51/M
106 Julie Lukasewicz 665 9 F 3 1-11 27:27.73 8:51/M
107 Shawn Marsh 672 36 M 5 35-39 27:47.40 8:58/M
108 Colin Syme 771 45 M 7 45-49 27:49.66 8:58/M
109 Darcy Adreon 809 16 F 4 16-19 27:50.28 8:59/M
110 Bob Gorman 595 65 M 3 65-69 27:50.91 8:59/M
111 Seth Fosmire 586 40 M 6 40-44 27:57.89 9:01/M
112 Linda Duff 572 48 F 1 45-49 27:58.10 9:01/M
113 Eean Kerber 642 45 F 2 45-49 27:58.47 9:01/M
114 Jessica Scott 743 42 F 4 40-44 27:59.52 9:02/M
115 Pam Keczmer 639 48 F 3 45-49 28:01.35 9:02/M
116 David Papp 707 38 M 6 35-39 28:03.20 9:03/M
117 Nancy Krainz 653 56 F 2 55-59 28:10.17 9:05/M
118 Lori Martincic 674 40 F 5 40-44 28:13.76 9:06/M
119 Yvonne Jones Canonsburg PA 633 46 F 4 45-49 28:15.39 9:07/M
120 Sara Marsh 671 30 F 6 30-34 28:15.78 9:07/M
121 David Ciesco 547 49 M 8 45-49 28:16.61 9:07/M
122 Joel Wallace 843 27 M 5 25-29 28:22.71 9:09/M
123 Sarah Rockwell 732 24 F 1 20-24 28:27.26 9:11/M
124 Jo Kilcher 645 58 F 3 55-59 28:31.20 9:12/M
125 Pam Jox 634 45 F 5 45-49 28:37.34 9:14/M
126 Colleen Lukasewicz 664 40 F 6 40-44 28:47.22 9:17/M
127 Eric Mcgrosky 680 58 M 4 55-59 28:52.70 9:19/M
128 Mike Bonacci 527 51 M 6 50-54 29:00.70 9:21/M
129 Melissa Lofts 662 41 F 7 40-44 29:04.19 9:23/M
130 Jeffrey Kim 646 17 M 10 16-19 29:10.74 9:25/M
131 Robert Lawrence 657 17 M 11 16-19 29:10.78 9:25/M
132 Tim Smith 872 28 M 6 25-29 29:15.45 9:26/M
133 Jacob Beisheim 513 11 M 4 1-11 29:20.97 9:28/M
134 Patricia Ward 797 60 F 1 60-64 29:21.98 9:28/M
135 Ethan Hopf 623 18 M 12 16-19 29:36.74 9:33/M
136 Joseph Sayre 741 42 M 7 40-44 29:43.67 9:35/M
137 Julie Gaetano 588 13 F 11 12-15 29:46.73 9:36/M
138 Vicky Henefeld 610 52 F 1 50-54 29:47.15 9:36/M
139 Gabriel Colin 549 17 M 13 16-19 29:58.38 9:40/M
140 David Budjanec 538 59 M 5 55-59 30:01.77 9:41/M
141 Taylor Orellana 703 27 F 3 25-29 30:07.25 9:43/M
142 Kristina Roland 733 36 F 4 35-39 30:13.24 9:45/M
143 Diana Irey Vaughan 628 55 F 4 55-59 30:15.77 9:45/M
144 Noah McCollum 850 7 M 5 1-11 30:18.21 9:46/M
145 Kyle Mccollum 679 13 M 16 12-15 30:18.41 9:46/M
146 Stephen Mason 675 69 M 4 65-69 30:22.48 9:48/M
147 Brian Pest 852 32 M 4 30-34 30:31.84 9:51/M
148 Emily Tucker Canon-Mac 783 14 F 12 12-15 30:40.53 9:54/M
149 Ivan Tucker 784 40 M 8 40-44 30:48.52 9:56/M
150 Susan Willard 800 48 F 6 45-49 30:55.89 9:58/M
151 Tom Sevcik 750 48 M 9 45-49 31:07.56 10:02/M
152 Ron Petro 717 61 M 1 60-64 31:19.58 10:06/M
153 Ashley Hatfield 607 26 F 4 25-29 31:21.64 10:07/M
154 Luanne McCullough 820 47 F 7 45-49 31:23.48 10:07/M
155 Khristina Morris 693 13 F 13 12-15 31:30.58 10:10/M
156 Mariah Safko 739 17 F 5 16-19 31:33.27 10:11/M
157 Monicalynn Susanin Sarver PA 769 49 F 8 45-49 31:39.67 10:13/M
158 Chuck Susanin Sarver PA 768 57 M 6 55-59 31:45.18 10:15/M
159 Elizabeth Timko 779 14 F 14 12-15 31:46.21 10:15/M
160 Emily Snee 758 14 F 15 12-15 31:46.21 10:15/M
161 Anna Serene 747 14 F 16 12-15 31:46.62 10:15/M
162 Madison Kappeler 636 15 F 17 12-15 31:55.23 10:18/M
163 Tegan Henke 612 11 M 6 1-11 31:58.26 10:19/M
164 Julie Serenyi 748 40 F 8 40-44 32:00.92 10:19/M
165 Rebecca Finnerty 581 37 F 5 35-39 32:04.18 10:21/M
166 Adaire Settles 830 10 F 4 1-11 32:07.90 10:22/M
167 John Russell 735 51 M 7 50-54 32:12.57 10:23/M
168 Amanda Pederson 711 29 F 5 25-29 32:18.70 10:25/M
169 Ara Ferguson 833 9 F 5 1-11 32:21.97 10:26/M
170 Elizabeth Ungar 788 57 F 5 55-59 32:23.42 10:27/M
171 Eleanor Bailey 506 59 F 6 55-59 32:29.75 10:29/M
172 Steve Steenson 580 63 M 2 60-64 32:30.75 10:29/M
173 Jackie Thompson 777 22 F 2 20-24 32:38.57 10:32/M
174 Kristina Milliken 688 30 F 7 30-34 32:50.22 10:35/M
175 Jean Stewart 765 52 F 2 50-54 32:58.50 10:38/M
176 Michael Caporizzo 544 67 M 5 65-69 33:04.94 10:40/M
177 Jennifer Blair 523 48 F 9 45-49 33:12.71 10:43/M
178 Bethani Mori 810 35 F 6 35-39 33:15.99 10:44/M
179 Kaiyauna Bailey 507 44 F 9 40-44 33:17.30 10:44/M
180 Rebecca Neiderer 697 49 F 10 45-49 33:17.61 10:44/M
181 Jayme Stotka 766 30 F 8 30-34 33:20.51 10:45/M
182 Kathy Logue 663 43 F 10 40-44 33:25.78 10:47/M
183 Megan Sowers 760 25 F 6 25-29 33:48.00 10:54/M
184 Chris Kerr 643 17 M 14 16-19 33:49.99 10:55/M
185 Jody Mayer 678 37 F 7 35-39 33:57.75 10:57/M
186 Jennifer Derrick Washington PA 561 32 F 9 30-34 33:58.49 10:57/M
187 Reagan Thomas 776 12 F 18 12-15 34:04.93 10:59/M
188 Evan Henke 611 13 M 17 12-15 34:05.13 11:00/M
189 Kim Verna 793 26 F 7 25-29 34:28.43 11:07/M
190 Jon Mori Bethel Park PA 811 36 M 7 35-39 34:40.68 11:11/M
191 Ingrid Docherty 565 35 F 8 35-39 34:41.24 11:11/M
192 Richard Boyles 530 56 M 7 55-59 34:45.74 11:13/M
193 Lucy Mitchell 690 41 F 11 40-44 34:47.49 11:13/M
194 Dianne Spisak 761 47 F 11 45-49 34:49.87 11:14/M
195 Amy Meerdo 682 42 F 12 40-44 34:58.99 11:17/M
196 Arleen Miller 685 53 F 3 50-54 35:16.18 11:23/M
197 Abbie Cox Canonsburg PA 551 38 F 9 35-39 35:28.19 11:26/M
198 Matt Bacalm 874 44 M 9 40-44 35:29.21 11:27/M
199 Miriam Hardy 605 10 F 6 1-11 35:29.98 11:27/M
200 Daniel Hodge 620 28 M 7 25-29 35:30.24 11:27/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Joel Hardy 604 7 M 7 1-11 35:41.23 11:31/M
202 Stephanie Miller 687 34 F 10 30-34 35:45.13 11:32/M
203 Lilly Palmer 704 13 F 19 12-15 36:06.51 11:39/M
204 Joni Roskowski 734 39 F 10 35-39 36:09.21 11:40/M
205 Mara Thompson 778 57 F 7 55-59 36:19.43 11:43/M
206 Emily McClenathan 865 28 F 8 25-29 36:21.46 11:44/M
207 Jennifer Ways 798 26 F 9 25-29 36:31.68 11:47/M
208 Steven Ways 799 26 M 8 25-29 36:32.29 11:47/M
209 Debbie Maxwell 677 60 F 2 60-64 36:37.16 11:49/M
210 Dylan Stadler 812 7 F 7 1-11 37:19.98 12:02/M
211 Vaughn Neiderer 698 9 M 8 1-11 37:20.37 12:03/M
212 Caitlin Hodge 848 24 F 3 20-24 37:21.97 12:03/M
213 Allison Paxton 710 18 F 6 16-19 37:24.85 12:04/M
214 Courtney Buchanan 536 17 F 7 16-19 37:24.97 12:04/M
215 Frankie Twardy 787 32 M 5 30-34 37:28.52 12:05/M
216 Alyssa Calabrese 543 17 F 8 16-19 37:31.97 12:06/M
217 Pam Palilla 856 37 F 11 35-39 37:36.96 12:08/M
218 Jackie Peklinsky 713 29 F 10 25-29 37:37.69 12:08/M
219 Laryssa Milliron 689 23 F 4 20-24 37:38.92 12:08/M
220 Laura Jones Washington PA 632 48 F 12 45-49 37:42.36 12:10/M
221 Erin Kline 650 20 F 5 20-24 37:43.96 12:10/M
222 Mike Berry 518 55 M 8 55-59 37:45.19 12:11/M
223 Amy Lolley 822 46 F 13 45-49 37:46.84 12:11/M
224 Sidney Hartzell 606 17 F 9 16-19 37:48.67 12:12/M
225 Madelyn Lolley 823 11 F 8 1-11 37:51.33 12:13/M
226 Cristine Simonetti 754 50 F 4 50-54 38:05.46 12:17/M
227 Amy Smith 757 47 F 14 45-49 38:07.69 12:18/M
228 Sebe Gazari 870 10 M 9 1-11 38:15.22 12:20/M
229 Simon Gazari 869 13 M 18 12-15 38:15.62 12:20/M
230 Ben Hardy 603 44 M 10 40-44 38:29.71 12:25/M
231 Taylor Massey 676 26 M 9 25-29 38:33.20 12:26/M
232 Kristin Stadler 762 39 F 12 35-39 38:38.71 12:28/M
233 Lenka Gazari 871 7 F 9 1-11 38:59.95 12:35/M
234 Ivana Gazari 868 40 F 13 40-44 39:04.67 12:36/M
235 Michelle Lobello 661 52 F 5 50-54 39:11.78 12:38/M
236 Alexandra Brooks 533 28 F 11 25-29 39:27.70 12:44/M
237 Kelly Guyton 597 44 F 14 40-44 39:32.41 12:45/M
238 Alicha Johnson 875 44 F 15 40-44 39:40.74 12:48/M
239 Kim Kenetz Cranberry Twp PA 641 52 F 6 50-54 39:41.70 12:48/M
240 Emily Georgetti 593 18 F 10 16-19 39:59.48 12:54/M
241 Richard Respole 853 65 M 6 65-69 40:34.19 13:05/M
242 Lizanne Boni 528 47 F 15 45-49 41:34.75 13:25/M
243 Diane Hockenberry 618 47 F 16 45-49 42:00.24 13:33/M
244 Shannon Secreti 745 47 F 17 45-49 42:00.44 13:33/M
245 Lindsey Cyprowski 552 34 F 11 30-34 42:16.44 13:38/M
246 Donna Donley 569 56 F 8 55-59 42:17.57 13:38/M
247 Rebekka Martin 673 34 F 12 30-34 42:19.18 13:39/M
248 Karen Riffanacht 727 29 F 12 25-29 42:39.66 13:45/M
249 Nancy Riffanacht 728 60 F 3 60-64 42:40.28 13:46/M
250 Jessica Fortunato 584 17 M 15 16-19 42:43.95 13:47/M
251 Beth Topper 781 42 F 16 40-44 43:20.72 13:59/M
252 Kellie Williard 804 28 F 13 25-29 43:23.11 14:00/M
253 Riley Henck 851 13 M 19 12-15 43:23.31 14:00/M
254 Tirzah James 629 34 F 13 30-34 43:27.60 14:01/M
255 Sherry Verelst 791 45 F 18 45-49 43:28.80 14:01/M
256 Cali Dagen 553 10 F 10 1-11 43:58.39 14:11/M
257 Bode Dagen 813 12 M 20 12-15 43:59.17 14:11/M
258 Rachel Elza 577 27 F 14 25-29 44:10.87 14:15/M
259 Katie Burton 541 26 F 15 25-29 44:10.92 14:15/M
260 Donna Flaherty 582 49 F 19 45-49 44:48.11 14:27/M
261 Megan Flaherty 583 23 F 6 20-24 44:48.17 14:27/M
262 Mary Kay Verna 794 59 F 9 55-59 44:56.41 14:30/M
263 Nancy Domhoff 566 67 F 1 65-69 45:10.73 14:34/M
264 Loretta Bird 522 56 F 10 55-59 45:12.41 14:35/M
265 Janette Kline 651 49 F 20 45-49 45:28.41 14:40/M
266 Debbie Silver 753 52 F 7 50-54 46:09.36 14:53/M
267 Vanessa Meredith 684 50 F 8 50-54 46:09.36 14:53/M
268 Mallory Marsh 670 33 F 14 30-34 46:24.90 14:58/M
269 Aryanna Arrington 504 15 F 20 12-15 46:32.65 15:01/M
270 Sharon Byrnes Pittsburgh PA 542 52 F 9 50-54 47:01.50 15:10/M
271 Allison Dagen 814 47 F 21 45-49 47:26.75 15:18/M
272 Jen Heid 608 45 F 22 45-49 47:51.92 15:26/M
273 Laurie Mueller 694 43 F 17 40-44 48:29.87 15:38/M
274 Amy Diperna 564 46 F 23 45-49 48:30.76 15:39/M
275 Nancy Gallo 590 49 F 24 45-49 48:35.97 15:40/M
276 Melia Chandler 545 36 F 13 35-39 48:41.51 15:42/M
277 Anna Inverso 627 68 F 2 65-69 49:22.33 15:55/M
278 Angela Wanjohi 796 15 F 21 12-15 50:21.25 16:15/M
279 Shaneeca Johnson 630 17 F 11 16-19 50:22.71 16:15/M
280 John Hunter 625 38 M 8 35-39 50:52.37 16:25/M
281 Michael Teegarden 774 46 M 10 45-49 50:53.27 16:25/M
282 David Budavich 537 41 M 11 40-44 50:57.62 16:26/M
283 Ella Neiderer 695 12 F 22 12-15 51:04.12 16:28/M
284 Johnna Neiderer 696 14 F 23 12-15 51:04.31 16:28/M
285 Richard Littman 659 73 M 3 70-99 51:47.38 16:42/M
286 Kim Ryan 736 24 F 7 20-24 52:02.66 16:47/M
287 Barb Bollinger 526 67 F 3 65-69 52:52.25 17:03/M
288 Heidi Pankopf 706 57 F 11 55-59 53:05.11 17:07/M
289 Marjorie Rockwell 731 52 F 10 50-54 53:05.53 17:07/M
290 Bails Ghrist 819 45 F 25 45-49 53:07.55 17:08/M
291 Paula Popp 719 68 F 4 65-69 53:10.18 17:09/M
292 Joseph Verna 792 59 M 9 55-59 53:18.54 17:12/M
293 Aleta Richmond 726 67 F 5 65-69 53:21.81 17:13/M
294 Angelo Brunetti 534 70 M 4 70-99 54:11.98 17:29/M
295 Cindy Pankiewicz 826 46 F 26 45-49 54:17.59 17:31/M
296 Amanda Brandle 827 37 F 14 35-39 54:18.54 17:31/M
297 Jeffrey Reynolds 723 14 M 21 12-15 54:32.21 17:35/M
298 Stacy Reynolds 725 48 F 27 45-49 54:34.25 17:36/M
299 Macy Reynolds 724 17 F 12 16-19 54:34.65 17:36/M
300 Amy Ryan 816 50 F 11 50-54 54:55.84 17:43/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Lynnelle Goins 594 65 F 6 65-69 55:02.16 17:45/M
302 Sy'rai Johnson-Dillard 631 13 F 24 12-15 55:15.32 17:49/M
303 Vanessa Arrington 505 16 F 13 16-19 55:15.96 17:49/M
304 Ruth Bershok 519 77 F 1 70-99 55:41.28 17:58/M
305 Sara Ferko 579 41 F 18 40-44 56:10.59 18:07/M
306 Valerie Guyton 598 44 F 19 40-44 56:12.30 18:08/M
307 Kristy Bennett 517 49 F 28 45-49 56:13.86 18:08/M
308 Erin Scruppi 744 41 F 20 40-44 56:29.32 18:13/M
309 Jenelle Patsch 709 38 F 15 35-39 56:32.96 18:14/M
310 Codie Rastoka 720 24 F 8 20-24 56:52.22 18:21/M
311 Judy Rastoka 721 57 F 12 55-59 56:52.78 18:21/M
312 Caroline Ryan 854 20 F 9 20-24 58:28.53 18:52/M
313 Carly Green 596 23 F 10 20-24 59:16.51 19:07/M
314 Kellie Hirsh 615 23 F 11 20-24 1:01:28.23 19:50/M
315 Joyce Toward 782 64 F 4 60-64 1:01:28.30 19:50/M
316 Vera Hirsh 616 53 F 12 50-54 1:01:28.63 19:50/M
Top
HEAVYWEIGHTS
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Kent Peterson Canon-Mac 715 49 M 1 0-99 32:37.25 10:31/M
2 Chris Moschetta 855 52 M 2 0-99 35:36.96 11:29/M