HOWL AT THE MOON 5K
5K
Age Group Results
August 05, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alyssa Campbell New Brighton PA 119 17 16 19:37.40 6:20/M
2 Emily Forner Clinton PA 140 20 21 20:07.55 6:29/M
3 Emily Brown Beaver PA 118 15 30 20:57.04 6:45/M
Female 1 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ella Andrew Beaver PA 108 12 60 24:00.00 7:45/M
2 Constantina Krzeczowski 315 12 73 24:28.00 7:54/M
3 Sarah Stoudt Beaver PA 270 11 132 27:38.00 8:55/M
4 Rylie Teapole Beaver PA 275 10 138 27:56.90 9:01/M
5 Aundra Sheridan Pittsburgh PA 253 9 141 28:16.60 9:07/M
6 Gabrielle Greenwald Coral Springs FL 156 12 159 29:30.10 9:31/M
7 Ella Peluso 333 12 185 31:52.20 10:17/M
8 Mya Fusetti 393 9 211 35:32.30 11:28/M
9 Bella Churovia Beaver PA 123 8 212 35:35.70 11:29/M
10 Grace Churovia Beaver PA 125 8 218 36:22.80 11:44/M
11 Emily Wissner 339 8 231 38:06.10 12:17/M
12 Rileys Meyers Beaver PA 216 12 232 38:29.70 12:25/M
13 Delaney Thomas Beaver PA 277 11 244 41:42.10 13:27/M
14 Aliana Malobabich 343 9 257 44:30.70 14:21/M
Female 13 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Isabella DiPietrantonio Beaver PA 133 13 57 23:45.20 7:40/M
2 Taylor Simoes Mooresville NC 260 13 66 24:19.00 7:51/M
3 Caroline Samchuck 337 13 70 24:23.50 7:52/M
4 Sydney Monit Beaver PA 218 14 75 24:31.10 7:55/M
5 Maddi Weiland 321 14 77 24:33.00 7:55/M
6 Maryna Lytle Beaver PA 203 14 86 25:03.30 8:05/M
7 Kate Coyne 345 14 94 25:30.00 8:14/M
8 Bailey OLeary Beaver PA 228 15 102 25:59.60 8:23/M
9 Natalie Priest Beaver PA 233 14 117 26:29.00 8:33/M
10 Rachel Kopicko 362 13 118 26:33.20 8:34/M
11 Anna Rutkowski Mc Kees Rocks PA 238 15 122 27:07.20 8:45/M
12 Emma Schaller 363 13 123 27:15.00 8:47/M
13 Molly Judy 325 14 124 27:16.00 8:48/M
14 Sarah Gido Beaver PA 149 15 129 27:34.60 8:54/M
15 Delaney Young 350 13 140 28:02.30 9:03/M
16 Madilyn Judy 323 14 164 29:39.70 9:34/M
17 Allison Gower 308 15 167 29:48.20 9:37/M
18 Alyssa Huston Beaver Falls PA 169 15 172 30:19.80 9:47/M
19 Journey Henry 336 13 230 38:04.20 12:17/M
Female 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rachael Quillin Beaver PA 235 16 35 21:15.50 6:51/M
2 Kelsey Jenkins Beaver PA 171 18 51 22:57.90 7:24/M
3 Juliana Peccon 309 16 61 24:01.30 7:45/M
4 Alexandra Greenwald Coral Springs FL 155 17 69 24:22.90 7:52/M
5 Sarah Johnson Beaver PA 172 19 91 25:23.20 8:11/M
6 Elizabeth Collings Beaver PA 126 16 98 25:37.10 8:16/M
7 Sam Giordani 380 16 114 26:25.10 8:31/M
8 Eden? Gilrie? 404 16 130 27:35.90 8:54/M
9 Mary Grabowski 153 18 137 27:56.50 9:01/M
10 Jenna Hart Fombell PA 161 17 144 28:30.80 9:12/M
11 Hannah Oberg Beaver PA 226 16 151 29:05.10 9:23/M
12 Emma Phillips 403 16 161 29:31.80 9:31/M
13 Hannah Schultz 306 17 188 32:02.30 10:20/M
14 Julie Schwartz Chester Springs PA 248 17 193 32:46.70 10:34/M
15 Kassandra Young 366 16 200 34:01.70 10:58/M
16 Caitlin Cavalier 312 18 201 34:02.00 10:59/M
17 Ava Elliott Beaver PA 137 17 202 34:04.10 10:59/M
18 macy hornstein Conneaut Lake PA 168 16 203 34:04.50 10:59/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rachel Jones New Castle PA 173 27 59 23:56.80 7:43/M
2 Maria Alessi Pittsburgh PA 101 24 150 29:01.10 9:22/M
3 Georgia Kourakos Canonsburg PA 186 22 154 29:12.60 9:25/M
4 Mary Getz Aliquippa PA 148 27 162 29:32.60 9:32/M
5 Abbey Eisenbrown Ellwood City PA 136 22 174 30:40.80 9:54/M
6 Alexa DiPietrantonio Beaver PA 132 21 178 31:02.60 10:01/M
7 Marissa Tonkovich 389 22 179 31:02.80 10:01/M
8 Megan Bair Beaver Falls PA 112 28 190 32:24.60 10:27/M
9 Julie Baur Morgan PA 113 26 204 34:10.30 11:01/M
10 Julie Wilson 303 21 209 35:04.90 11:19/M
11 Carmita McGeary New Kensington PA 211 21 224 37:02.80 11:57/M
12 Andrea Anderson Pittsburgh PA 103 27 235 39:28.20 12:44/M
13 Meghan Redhair Oakmont PA 237 28 236 39:28.60 12:44/M
14 Andrea Welsh Chester Springs PA 289 22 240 39:49.40 12:51/M
15 Amanda Brown Ambridge PA 117 26 242 40:06.30 12:56/M
16 Jessica Shaw Uniontown PA 251 27 267 46:52.90 15:07/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elisa Becze Beaver PA 115 38 46 22:45.00 7:20/M
2 Laura DelFratte Pittsburgh PA 129 35 79 24:45.50 7:59/M
3 Stephanie Corless Beaver Falls PA 128 32 93 25:29.50 8:13/M
4 Nicole Hays 355 34 96 25:34.30 8:15/M
5 Jane Schlenke Beaver PA 317 37 103 26:04.50 8:25/M
6 Lauren Snedeker Darlington PA 264 31 105 26:06.90 8:25/M
7 Leah Kordecki 372 33 143 28:22.00 9:09/M
8 Danyelle Boyd 371 35 147 28:32.90 9:12/M
9 Kristen Lascoe 196 32 149 28:57.70 9:20/M
10 Corinne Jukes Aliquippa PA 174 38 176 30:51.40 9:57/M
11 kristin mckelvey Ellwood City PA 212 38 198 33:35.70 10:50/M
12 Jodie Fusetti Beaver Falls PA 145 36 214 35:37.60 11:29/M
13 Meghan Wisinski Beaver PA 319 35 215 36:05.80 11:38/M
14 Erin Schalk Monaca PA 242 35 216 36:06.60 11:39/M
15 Jennifer Kriberney Beaver Falls PA 189 37 227 37:21.70 12:03/M
16 Autumn Heinz Ellwood City PA 162 38 228 37:36.70 12:08/M
17 Meg West Aliquippa PA 290 39 229 37:44.70 12:10/M
18 Candice Freund Monaca PA 144 37 234 39:20.80 12:41/M
19 Tara O'Leary Beaver PA 298 39 238 39:43.80 12:49/M
20 Lauren Stein Sewickley PA 267 32 247 42:54.50 13:50/M
21 Lee Magness Sewickley PA 205 34 252 43:53.90 14:09/M
22 Tara Akin 377 30 265 46:25.00 14:58/M
23 Amanda Nuzzo 399 39 269 46:59.90 15:09/M
24 Carrie Wissner 341 39 285 51:08.70 16:30/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jen Priest 316 42 33 21:04.10 6:48/M
2 Christine Simoes Mooresville NC 258 44 92 25:28.80 8:13/M
3 Dana Andrew 364 42 106 26:09.90 8:26/M
4 Kelly Teapole Beaver PA 274 43 139 27:58.70 9:01/M
5 Sara Peffer 390 40 170 30:14.00 9:45/M
6 Jessica Yokel New Brighton PA 294 40 175 30:45.10 9:55/M
7 Jacki Temple Glenshaw PA 276 41 177 30:52.80 9:57/M
8 Shannon Kutzko Beaver Falls PA 190 41 221 36:53.20 11:54/M
9 Kristen Anderson Beaver PA 105 43 249 42:59.56 13:52/M
10 Jennifer Larson 368 42 255 44:12.50 14:15/M
11 Emily OLeary Beaver PA 229 44 256 44:13.00 14:16/M
12 Deanna Young Beaver PA 295 43 260 45:28.10 14:40/M
13 Nikki Starkey 330 43 262 45:42.20 14:45/M
14 Julie wilson Beaver PA 292 42 263 46:09.30 14:53/M
15 Raniah Khairy Beaverver PA 182 44 264 46:09.50 14:53/M
16 Jessica Judy 324 41 276 48:53.70 15:46/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christine Hiler Coral Springs FL 163 45 72 24:24.90 7:52/M
2 Shelley Leone Columbus OH 200 45 119 26:37.30 8:35/M
3 Laura Chevalier Beaver Falls PA 121 49 127 27:24.60 8:50/M
4 Diane Hart Fombell PA 160 47 146 28:31.60 9:12/M
5 Aimee Schaltenbrand Pittsburgh PA 244 45 182 31:30.90 10:10/M
6 Renee Shiraishi 383 46 205 34:31.30 11:08/M
7 Jill Schwartz Chester Springs PA 247 49 206 34:54.20 11:15/M
8 Allison Churovia Beaver PA 122 48 219 36:23.00 11:44/M
9 Kristi Trigili Cranberry Twp PA 283 46 225 37:16.80 12:01/M
10 Shannon Dejesus 299 45 237 39:43.70 12:49/M
11 Jodi Mcelwain New Brighton PA 210 48 250 43:06.10 13:54/M
12 Sherrie Blinn 351 46 251 43:06.10 13:54/M
13 Kelly Rnardo 398 46 273 47:16.60 15:15/M
14 Krista Anzevino Beaver PA 110 45 279 50:43.30 16:22/M
15 Kara Nuzzo Beaver PA 223 45 282 50:50.10 16:24/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Teri Rutkowski Clinton PA 241 52 148 28:38.30 9:14/M
2 Carol Stewart Ambridge PA 268 52 233 38:29.80 12:25/M
3 Murgen Laurie 331 54 258 44:34.60 14:23/M
4 Bobbi Malobabich 332 51 259 44:34.90 14:23/M
5 Denise DiPietro Beaver PA 135 53 268 46:52.90 15:07/M
6 Nancy Huber 352 53 271 47:15.40 15:15/M
7 Lisa Jurick 397 53 272 47:16.00 15:15/M
8 Deb Hasselman 334 50 284 51:08.10 16:30/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anita Gordon 396 55 156 29:22.10 9:28/M
2 Janet Mikula Aliquippa PA 217 56 169 29:59.80 9:40/M
3 Terri Shoemaker Beaver PA 256 56 187 32:00.50 10:19/M
4 Laurie Fillinger New Brighton PA 139 55 197 33:34.40 10:50/M
5 Marybeth Gerard Aliquippa PA 147 58 213 35:37.20 11:29/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marian Minich 384 63 180 31:05.90 10:02/M
2 Nancy Smith Oakdale PA 263 62 199 33:43.40 10:53/M
3 Melanie Kourakos Canonsburg PA 187 61 280 50:47.90 16:23/M
4 Shelley Gerle 338 63 283 51:08.00 16:30/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Presko 373 68 275 48:09.20 15:32/M
Female 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 JoAnn McBride New Brighton PA 208 73 277 49:12.20 15:52/M
2 Nancy Wissner 318 71 286 51:08.70 16:30/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Josef DiPietrantonio Beaver PA 134 23 1 16:24.90 5:17/M
2 Riley Lamison Beaver PA 194 20 2 16:51.10 5:26/M
3 Bryan Peck 230 20 3 17:25.00 5:37/M
Male 1 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sawyer Weinmann 365 10 17 19:43.10 6:22/M
2 Porter Oberg Beaver PA 227 11 27 20:53.90 6:44/M
3 Giovanni Nuzzo Beaver PA 222 12 48 22:52.90 7:23/M
4 Jake Leggat Pittsburgh PA 197 9 107 26:09.90 8:26/M
5 Eli Priest Beaver PA 232 12 111 26:18.90 8:29/M
6 Spencer Miller 358 12 113 26:19.50 8:29/M
7 Connor Young 392 11 125 27:16.20 8:48/M
8 Layton Simoes Mooresville NC 259 11 131 27:37.50 8:55/M
9 Cameron Holt Beaver PA 165 12 152 29:11.30 9:25/M
10 Eric Larson 367 12 158 29:28.20 9:30/M
11 Matthew Jukes Aliquippa PA 175 10 191 32:30.00 10:29/M
12 Ben Smith Beaver PA 262 10 194 32:55.30 10:37/M
13 Noah Wheeler New Brighton PA 291 10 207 34:55.40 11:16/M
Male 13 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Will Lamb Beaver PA 191 15 4 17:34.40 5:40/M
2 Jack Aulbach Beaver Falls PA 111 15 8 18:35.10 6:00/M
3 Austin Schaltenbrand Pittsburgh PA 245 14 20 20:00.60 6:27/M
4 Chris Gordon 394 15 29 20:56.60 6:45/M
5 Max Miller 357 15 32 21:02.70 6:47/M
6 Nathan Habrle New Brighton PA 158 13 34 21:08.40 6:49/M
7 Caleb Kendra Beaver Falls PA 180 13 39 21:46.10 7:01/M
8 Brandon Kanell Beaver PA 178 15 41 22:12.20 7:10/M
9 Jeremiah Giordani 382 14 42 22:14.70 7:10/M
10 Chase Schaltenbrand Pittsburgh PA 246 13 44 22:27.90 7:15/M
11 Adam Klenovich Beaver PA 183 14 47 22:49.70 7:22/M
12 Matthew Nuzzo 401 13 53 23:17.10 7:31/M
13 Nick Miller 359 13 62 24:06.00 7:46/M
14 Jackson Thomas Beaver PA 279 15 64 24:13.50 7:49/M
15 Jack Thompson-Graves Beaver PA 281 14 84 25:00.00 8:04/M
16 Jaret Starkey 329 14 110 26:17.30 8:29/M
17 Noah Lytle Beaver PA 204 13 115 26:25.90 8:31/M
18 Daniel Lytle Beaver PA 202 13 126 27:17.70 8:48/M
19 Julian Schalk Monaca PA 243 14 166 29:44.60 9:35/M
20 Ethan Henry 335 15 223 37:02.80 11:57/M
21 Gary Ancrile Tampa FL 102 15 246 42:42.50 13:46/M
22 Daniel Cestra 374 14 274 48:07.50 15:31/M
Male 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Connor Lamison Beaver PA 192 17 5 18:13.90 5:53/M
2 Sean Rendar 313 17 6 18:22.20 5:55/M
3 Jackson Coyne 344 16 7 18:35.00 6:00/M
4 Jake Pittner 360 19 9 18:56.00 6:06/M
5 Ari Kendra Beaver Falls PA 179 17 10 19:14.10 6:12/M
6 Lucas Klenovich Beaver PA 184 16 11 19:19.70 6:14/M
7 Matt Cubellis 348 18 12 19:21.60 6:15/M
8 Luke Pittner 356 19 13 19:26.50 6:16/M
9 Will Portzline 381 17 14 19:26.80 6:16/M
10 Dennis Whalen 354 17 15 19:29.00 6:17/M
11 Donald Hare Beaver PA 159 16 19 19:57.80 6:26/M
12 Ethan Toung 314 18 24 20:24.10 6:35/M
13 Ian Stafford Beaver PA 266 17 26 20:43.60 6:41/M
14 Zach O'Connor Darlingtongton PA 224 18 38 21:30.90 6:56/M
15 Sam Thompson-Graves Beaver PA 282 16 45 22:38.00 7:18/M
16 Christian Hartman 391 17 56 23:45.10 7:40/M
17 Chris Votilla Beaver PA 286 17 71 24:24.10 7:52/M
18 Sebastian Rawl Beaver PA 236 17 136 27:55.90 9:00/M
19 Doug Fox Beaver Falls PA 141 19 145 28:31.30 9:12/M
20 Matthew Schwartz Chester Springs PA 249 19 155 29:19.20 9:27/M
21 Seth Smallrood 369 16 241 40:03.60 12:55/M
22 Andrew Anzevino Beaver PA 109 16 278 50:42.80 16:21/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Chasky Eighty Four PA 120 27 49 22:53.40 7:23/M
2 Jon Anderson Pittsburgh PA 104 26 65 24:15.60 7:49/M
3 George Mansfield Monaca PA 207 26 67 24:21.40 7:51/M
4 Thomas Taytor Beaver Falls PA 273 29 89 25:13.80 8:08/M
5 Jon Moore Painesville OH 221 22 104 26:05.80 8:25/M
6 Eric McRae Uniontown PA 214 26 120 26:46.50 8:38/M
7 Brian Shoemaker Beaver PA 255 22 121 26:57.10 8:42/M
8 Bryan Moore Beaver Falls PA 219 26 157 29:27.60 9:30/M
9 Donovan Moore Painesville OH 220 23 189 32:12.80 10:23/M
10 Ryan Knotts Beaver PA 185 27 196 33:08.10 10:41/M
11 Nate Schwartz Chester Springs PA 250 22 239 39:48.90 12:50/M
12 Andrew Stadterman Pittsburgh PA 265 27 243 40:49.40 13:10/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrew Trbovich 349 30 23 20:15.80 6:32/M
2 Mike Johnston 300 33 25 20:36.30 6:39/M
3 Si Akin 378 35 28 20:55.30 6:45/M
4 Robert Briczinski Beaver PA 116 30 37 21:28.50 6:55/M
5 John Mulkerrin 347 37 40 22:00.90 7:06/M
6 Dan Lapic 376 39 43 22:20.70 7:12/M
7 Zachary McMillen Beaver Falls PA 213 32 109 26:12.80 8:27/M
8 Scott York 386 35 134 27:41.80 8:56/M
9 Owen Sheridan Pittsburgh PA 254 36 142 28:17.80 9:07/M
10 Jesse Pomerico 302 35 208 35:04.80 11:19/M
11 Woody Magness Sewickley PA 206 36 253 43:54.10 14:10/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Andrew Beaver PA 107 43 63 24:08.40 7:47/M
2 Jason Judy 322 41 74 24:28.60 7:54/M
3 Rob Stoudt Beaver PA 269 43 81 24:51.70 8:01/M
4 Christopher Retscha 304 42 85 25:03.20 8:05/M
5 Vincent Trigili Cranberry Twp PA 284 42 95 25:32.20 8:14/M
6 Robert Leggat Pittsburgh PA 199 43 108 26:11.40 8:27/M
7 Joseph Collins Beaver PA 127 40 135 27:42.00 8:56/M
8 Thaddeus Fields Glenshaw PA 138 43 163 29:36.10 9:33/M
9 Robert Lanterman Aliquippa PA 195 41 171 30:14.70 9:45/M
10 Brian Churovia Beaver PA 124 44 220 36:23.40 11:44/M
11 George Thomas Beaver PA 278 40 245 41:48.43 13:29/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Darrell Martin 402 47 31 20:58.60 6:46/M
2 Mark Lamison Beaver PA 193 49 36 21:21.40 6:53/M
3 Dan O'Malley Canonsburg PA 225 46 50 22:55.30 7:24/M
4 Ross Quillin 353 49 68 24:22.50 7:52/M
5 Bret Trotta New Castle PA 326 46 87 25:07.30 8:06/M
6 Mark Greenwald Coral Springs FL 157 47 160 29:30.60 9:31/M
7 Anthony Simoes Mooresville NC 257 45 173 30:39.50 9:53/M
8 Mike Wissner 340 45 184 31:46.50 10:15/M
9 Matt Anderson Beaver PA 106 46 248 42:58.41 13:52/M
10 James Young Beaver PA 296 47 261 45:28.50 14:40/M
11 Mark Nuzzo 400 48 270 47:00.00 15:10/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dan Kendra Beaver Falls PA 181 54 52 23:08.10 7:28/M
2 Mike McBride New Brighton PA 209 50 58 23:50.80 7:41/M
3 Ted Almasy 307 51 76 24:32.00 7:55/M
4 Robert Rutkowski Mc Kees Rocks PA 240 52 78 24:38.00 7:57/M
5 Eisenbrown Ike Ellwood City PA 170 52 80 24:46.10 7:59/M
6 Philip Lynch Pittsburgh PA 201 50 88 25:09.10 8:07/M
7 Mark DelFratte Pittsburgh PA 130 50 90 25:17.00 8:09/M
8 George Meyers Beaver PA 215 51 100 25:54.30 8:21/M
9 Kenneth Frankenbery Aliquippa PA 142 54 128 27:32.80 8:53/M
10 Jamie Graham Beaver Falls PA 154 50 168 29:55.80 9:39/M
11 Lenny Yensull Ellwood City PA 293 54 192 32:33.40 10:30/M
12 John Rutkowski Clinton PA 239 53 254 44:08.40 14:14/M
13 Mike Votilla Beaver PA 287 52 266 46:40.20 15:03/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dave Chinchilla 370 57 18 19:44.70 6:22/M
2 Larry Oneill 387 56 55 23:40.60 7:38/M
3 Jeff Syphrit 379 56 83 24:55.20 8:02/M
4 Tom Anderer 346 59 116 26:27.70 8:32/M
5 Rick Cavalier 311 59 153 29:11.60 9:25/M
6 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 272 59 165 29:43.20 9:35/M
7 Kevin Weaver Hopewell PA 288 59 183 31:40.80 10:13/M
8 Bob Stiefel 310 58 186 31:59.20 10:19/M
9 Boten Daddy 328 55 195 32:56.40 10:37/M
10 Bill Nichol Beaver PA 301 56 217 36:14.50 11:41/M
11 Phil Good Beaver Falls PA 152 59 226 37:21.10 12:03/M
12 Tony Kourakos Canonsburg PA 188 59 281 50:48.50 16:23/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steve Lengel 320 60 22 20:14.90 6:32/M
2 Thomas Heid 385 63 54 23:19.60 7:31/M
3 Curtis Feldmeier 361 63 82 24:53.50 8:02/M
4 Ed Shephard Beaver PA 252 61 97 25:34.40 8:15/M
5 Mitchell Shahen 305 60 99 25:46.60 8:19/M
6 Mark Eschenfelder Beaver PA 388 61 133 27:38.50 8:55/M
7 Bill Verosky Beaver Falls PA 285 63 222 36:53.50 11:54/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jonathan Wallace 327 67 101 25:55.80 8:22/M
2 Joe Podolak Monaca PA 231 69 210 35:07.60 11:20/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Poff 342 72 112 26:19.30 8:29/M
2 Lou Alaskin 375 77 181 31:28.10 10:09/M