HILLER 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
September 24, 2017
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Luke Holubeck 420 25 M 1 Top Fin 17:49.8 5:45/M
2 Dale Glotfelty Washington PA 469 16 M 2 Top Fin 19:34.6 6:19/M
3 Jarrett Gandy Washington PA 462 17 M 3 Top Fin 20:48.1 6:43/M
4 Patrick Bryant Washington PA 437 16 M 1 14-19 21:09.1 6:49/M
5 Auggie Towers Washington PA 586 15 M 2 14-19 21:38.7 6:59/M
6 Will Tripoli 412 15 M 3 14-19 21:39.1 6:59/M
7 Tyler Livingood Washington PA 490 17 M 4 14-19 21:39.5 6:59/M
8 Jonathan Stout Washington PA 583 15 M 5 14-19 22:10.3 7:09/M
9 Matt Day Washington PA 454 16 M 6 14-19 22:27.7 7:15/M
10 Mark Giovinali Washington PA 467 17 M 7 14-19 22:40.9 7:19/M
11 Christopher Kilbury Pittsburgh PA 486 35 M 1 30-39 23:01.7 7:25/M
12 Greg Dunn Washington PA 458 39 M 2 30-39 23:07.7 7:27/M
13 Camryn Morgan 419 18 F 1 Top Fin 23:12.3 7:29/M
14 Chelsea Geer Washington PA 463 17 F 2 Top Fin 23:14.4 7:30/M
15 Cassandra Hrabik Washington PA 480 15 F 3 Top Fin 23:20.1 7:32/M
16 Tucker Proudfit 415 12 M 1 1-13 23:25.3 7:33/M
17 Kaylee Foringer Washington PA 461 11 F 1 1-13 23:26.3 7:34/M
18 Alec Penak Washington PA 495 15 M 8 14-19 23:30.5 7:35/M
19 Pete Zarreah Brownsville PA 591 53 M 1 50-59 23:53.8 7:42/M
20 William Crumrine Washington PA 448 17 M 9 14-19 24:09.7 7:47/M
21 Lilyanna Ritenour Amity PA 579 14 F 1 14-19 24:16.7 7:50/M
22 Nicholas Hrabik Washington PA 481 12 M 2 1-13 24:25.8 7:53/M
23 Alex Dames Washington PA 450 12 M 3 1-13 24:38.9 7:57/M
24 Alex Leslie Washington PA 488 9 M 4 1-13 24:55.5 8:02/M
25 Andrew Hobgood Washington PA 479 17 M 10 14-19 25:07.9 8:06/M
26 Kendra Giovinali Washington PA 466 15 F 2 14-19 25:08.2 8:06/M
27 Elijah Butler Washington PA 438 13 M 5 1-13 25:16.9 8:09/M
28 Michael Faust Washington PA 460 49 M 1 40-49 25:27.8 8:13/M
29 Abigail Cermak Amity PA 444 17 F 3 14-19 25:43.2 8:18/M
30 David Berry Washington PA 432 37 M 3 30-39 25:57.6 8:22/M
31 Thomas Prowitt Washington PA 500 45 M 2 40-49 25:58.0 8:23/M
32 Rexanna Quedenfeld Washington PA 578 16 F 4 14-19 26:04.5 8:25/M
33 Miles Glotfelty Washington PA 470 54 M 2 50-59 26:16.9 8:28/M
34 Brian Penak Washington PA 496 45 M 3 40-49 26:29.6 8:33/M
35 Jacob Jahn Washington PA 484 11 M 6 1-13 27:13.8 8:47/M
36 Lucie Towers Washington PA 587 14 F 5 14-19 27:19.8 8:49/M
37 Lauren Walther Washington PA 589 14 F 6 14-19 27:29.4 8:52/M
38 Tyler Day Washington PA 456 12 M 7 1-13 27:35.3 8:54/M
39 Leslie Dunn Washington PA 459 36 F 1 30-39 27:36.2 8:54/M
40 Todd Geer Washington PA 464 43 M 4 40-49 27:59.7 9:02/M
41 Madeline Crumrine Washington PA 447 15 F 7 14-19 28:20.3 9:08/M
42 Haily Cole 413 15 F 8 14-19 28:20.6 9:08/M
43 Brennon Cole Pittsburgh PA 446 37 M 4 30-39 28:20.8 9:08/M
44 Megan Leslie Washington PA 489 37 F 2 30-39 28:23.4 9:09/M
45 Jeffery Cermak Amity PA 445 51 M 3 50-59 28:26.0 9:10/M
46 Henry March Washington PA 492 12 M 8 1-13 28:43.0 9:16/M
47 Alexander Berry Washington PA 431 9 M 9 1-13 29:49.2 9:37/M
48 Nate Butler Washington PA 440 45 M 5 40-49 29:54.9 9:39/M
49 Rebecca Ballentine Washington PA 430 41 F 1 40-49 29:57.6 9:40/M
50 Denny Huebner Mcmurray PA 482 67 M 1 60-99 30:39.2 9:53/M
51 David Stumpo Venetia PA 584 54 M 4 50-59 31:27.3 10:09/M
52 Ken Briggs Houston PA 434 52 M 5 50-59 31:27.7 10:09/M
53 Creg Callas Washington PA 443 47 M 6 40-49 32:24.5 10:27/M
54 Luanne McCullough 418 47 F 2 40-49 32:49.5 10:35/M
55 Andrew Palm 414 9 M 10 1-13 32:53.6 10:36/M
56 Jennifer Penak Washington PA 497 47 F 3 40-49 33:06.8 10:41/M
57 Jade Morgan Washington PA 493 36 F 3 30-39 33:45.9 10:53/M
58 Nancy Smith Oakdale PA 580 62 F 1 60-99 33:53.2 10:56/M
59 Cayden Bennett 422 13 M 11 1-13 34:33.8 11:09/M
60 Jaclyn Jahn Washington PA 483 40 F 4 40-49 34:54.1 11:15/M
61 Elisa Butler Washington PA 439 45 F 5 40-49 34:57.6 11:16/M
62 Carrie Proudfit Washington PA 498 11 F 2 1-13 35:00.4 11:17/M
63 Maria Briggs Houston PA 435 45 F 6 40-49 35:24.2 11:25/M
64 Johnna Stout Washington PA 582 53 F 1 50-59 36:28.7 11:46/M
65 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 478 50 M 6 50-59 36:51.6 11:53/M
66 Liz Dames Washington PA 451 41 F 7 40-49 38:29.5 12:25/M
67 Sami Dames Washington PA 452 14 F 9 14-19 38:30.3 12:25/M
68 Meredith Bryant Washington PA 436 14 F 10 14-19 39:58.6 12:54/M
69 Courtney Daloia Washington PA 449 32 F 4 30-39 40:00.2 12:54/M
70 Terry Blackhurst Washington PA 433 59 F 2 50-59 40:00.6 12:54/M
71 Joe Stout Washington PA 581 53 M 7 50-59 40:32.1 13:05/M
72 Quinten Harrison Washington PA 477 16 M 11 14-19 41:26.2 13:22/M
73 Genny Halulko Washington PA 472 10 F 3 1-13 41:37.4 13:25/M
74 Lynn Stumpo Venetia PA 585 51 F 3 50-59 44:00.9 14:12/M
75 Jack Halulko Washington PA 473 12 M 12 1-13 44:36.1 14:23/M
76 Dan Halulko Washington PA 471 51 M 8 50-59 44:38.0 14:24/M
77 Pam Harrison Washington PA 476 48 F 8 40-49 48:24.1 15:37/M
78 Ellie Harrison Washington PA 475 13 F 4 1-13 48:25.4 15:37/M
79 Chloe Prowitt Washington PA 499 11 F 5 1-13 57:00.0 18:23/M