HARRISON XC INVITE SELECT
Overall Finish List
October 05, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Austin Marmol PETERS TWP 775 8 M 11:20.34 6:06/M
2 Andrew Massucci PETERS TWP 776 8 M 11:52.63 6:23/M
3 Joe Tornari PETERS TWP 777 8 M 11:54.46 6:24/M
4 Jake Puhalla MOON 629 0 M 11:59.58 6:27/M
5 Doron Wudkwych CANON MAC 713 8 M 12:01.46 6:28/M
6 Cameron Cupp MELLON 596 7 M 12:06.71 6:30/M
7 Alex Grim PETERS TWP 778 8 M 12:07.52 6:31/M
8 John Hamilton MELLON 599 7 M 12:08.71 6:31/M
9 Brady Sorrell PETERS TWP 780 8 M 12:09.56 6:32/M
10 Chase Dustevich INDEPENDENCE 850 7 M 12:09.77 6:32/M
11 Samuel Falbo MELLON 578 8 M 12:15.11 6:35/M
12 Jacob Narr INDEPENDENCE 855 8 M 12:21.96 6:38/M
13 Eli Lehman JEFFERSON 522 8 M 12:23.90 6:39/M
14 Dominick Ditoro HARRISON 472 8 M 12:24.31 6:40/M
15 Braden Sadler HARRISON 478 8 M 12:32.25 6:44/M
16 Weston Barber MELLON 573 8 M 12:39.21 6:48/M
17 Swapnil Rana JEFFERSON 526 8 M 12:39.96 6:48/M
18 Bobby Konesky HARRISON 480 8 M 12:41.71 6:49/M
19 Kainyn Barbine JEFFERSON 514 8 M 12:42.72 6:50/M
20 Anthony Schullek PETERS TWP 779 8 M 12:42.93 6:50/M
21 Andrew Leech JEFFERSON 521 8 M 12:43.15 6:50/M
22 Luke Giger PLEASANT HILLS 774 8 M 12:49.46 6:53/M
23 Jadon Tietz INDEPENDENCE 860 8 M 12:52.71 6:55/M
24 Ryan Cawley JEFFERSON 517 8 M 12:56.96 6:57/M
25 Ethan Spozarski HARRISON 488 8 M 12:59.22 6:59/M
26 John Yanosick MOON 630 0 M 13:00.46 6:59/M
27 Aidan Tatomir MELLON 590 8 M 13:00.91 6:59/M
28 Grayson Brazill HARRISON 467 8 M 13:01.93 7:00/M
29 Christian Mallon MELLON 582 8 M 13:02.12 7:00/M
30 Luke Henderson INDEPENDENCE 853 7 M 13:02.46 7:00/M
31 Luke Will PETERS TWP 781 8 M 13:02.94 7:00/M
32 Taven Vernaw TRINITY 610 8 M 13:05.18 7:02/M
33 Hayden Jones JEFFERSON 503 7 M 13:05.39 7:02/M
34 Zavary Isner MELLON 580 8 M 13:06.20 7:03/M
35 Jeremy Blocklin INDEPENDENCE 847 7 M 13:07.21 7:03/M
36 Jack Hruby INDEPENDENCE 854 8 M 13:07.42 7:03/M
37 Vince Rumbaugh CANON MAC 707 8 M 13:07.62 7:03/M
38 Tyler Smith CANON MAC 709 8 M 13:08.46 7:04/M
39 Kyler Bender PLEASANT HILLS 768 8 M 13:09.90 7:04/M
40 Hayden Santo MOON 634 0 M 13:10.71 7:05/M
41 Anthony Petitto CANON MAC 706 8 M 13:11.15 7:05/M
42 Will Marasco MOON 631 0 M 13:11.35 7:05/M
43 Brendan Ridge INDEPENDENCE 858 8 M 13:12.38 7:06/M
44 Lane Whitmer TRINITY 617 7 M 13:14.42 7:07/M
45 Joe Zukowski CANON MAC 714 8 M 13:20.14 7:10/M
46 Joe Kranyak MOON 632 0 M 13:22.39 7:11/M
47 Noah Trant JEFFERSON 513 7 M 13:25.96 7:13/M
48 Ian Karel PLEASANT HILLS 769 8 M 13:30.37 7:15/M
49 Carson Chapel HARRISON 468 7 M 13:34.44 7:18/M
50 Seth Wudkwych CANON MAC 726 7 M 13:38.69 7:20/M
51 Jason Sharek CANON MAC 708 8 M 13:42.21 7:22/M
52 Nate Ambrose MOON 633 0 M 13:42.46 7:22/M
53 Gavin Dunn MOON 635 0 M 13:46.42 7:24/M
54 Sonny Lang PLEASANT HILLS 771 7 M 13:50.11 7:26/M
55 Dillon Digiannurio HARRISON 471 7 M 13:54.16 7:28/M
56 Nicholas Stock PLEASANT HILLS 770 8 M 13:55.19 7:29/M
57 Tyler Day TRINITY 616 7 M 13:55.39 7:29/M
58 Aidan Stella PLEASANT HILLS 773 8 M 14:48.28 7:57/M
59 Dan Bouvy TRINITY 615 7 M 14:55.41 8:01/M
60 Nicholas Horgan PLEASANT HILLS 772 7 M 14:55.60 8:01/M
61 Henry March TRINITY 614 7 M 15:14.60 8:11/M
62 Dax Kress TRINITY 609 8 M 15:21.33 8:15/M
63 Noah Walker TRINITY 611 8 M 16:55.36 9:06/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Mia Cochran MOON 636 0 F 12:20.47 6:38/M
2 Madelyn Sellati INDEPENDENCE 874 8 F 12:49.46 6:53/M
3 Audrey Karwowski CANON MAC 676 8 F 12:55.41 6:57/M
4 Macy Trax PETERS TWP 782 8 F 12:57.44 6:58/M
5 Lily Bosch JEFFERSON 494 7 F 13:05.18 7:02/M
6 Shelby Bonczek PETERS TWP 784 7 F 13:05.38 7:02/M
7 Lizzie McPeak PETERS TWP 783 8 F 13:05.59 7:02/M
8 Eden Williamson TRINITY 623 7 F 13:17.22 7:08/M
9 Lexi Twaddle CANON MAC 686 8 F 13:23.97 7:12/M
10 Kaitlyn Hughes INDEPENDENCE 870 8 F 13:28.69 7:14/M
11 Anya Clougherty MELLON 554 8 F 13:28.89 7:14/M
12 Tegan Hoover JEFFERSON 502 7 F 13:35.64 7:18/M
13 Eva Scoulos PETERS TWP 785 7 F 13:35.72 7:18/M
14 Danielle Duncan JEFFERSON 518 8 F 13:43.72 7:22/M
15 Corinne Hewes INDEPENDENCE 868 7 F 13:49.66 7:26/M
16 Chloe LoCastro PETERS TWP 786 8 F 13:52.11 7:27/M
17 Sydney Saba JEFFERSON 528 8 F 13:56.21 7:29/M
18 Mya Greschner PLEASANT HILLS 751 8 F 13:57.97 7:30/M
19 Grace Kraemer MELLON 563 7 F 13:58.65 7:31/M
20 Allison Poon PETERS TWP 788 8 F 14:04.57 7:34/M
21 Elsie Hackworth JEFFERSON 500 7 F 14:11.12 7:38/M
22 Maddy Holms PETERS TWP 816 7 F 14:13.96 7:39/M
23 Stella Loutsion CANON MAC 679 8 F 14:16.83 7:40/M
24 Maddy Fehr MOON 637 0 F 14:16.83 7:40/M
25 Kacie Carrier MOON 642 0 F 14:19.29 7:42/M
26 Iris Barone MELLON 553 8 F 14:20.47 7:42/M
27 Kayla Sauer CANON MAC 683 8 F 14:23.47 7:44/M
28 Anna Sheppard CANON MAC 684 8 F 14:26.46 7:46/M
29 Emma Martinis PLEASANT HILLS 752 7 F 14:34.97 7:50/M
30 Bennet Pidro CANON MAC 691 7 F 14:38.93 7:52/M
31 Sophie Toussaint MELLON 570 7 F 14:41.78 7:54/M
32 Kathryn Gribben MOON 638 0 F 14:48.24 7:57/M
33 Elana Kondos PLEASANT HILLS 755 8 F 14:52.97 8:00/M
34 Autumn Tavaglione MCKEESPORT 882 7 F 14:53.72 8:00/M
35 Bridget Vigrass MELLON 571 7 F 14:55.64 8:01/M
36 Julie Gaetano MELLON 556 8 F 14:56.53 8:02/M
37 Kaylee Crans PLEASANT HILLS 754 8 F 14:57.72 8:02/M
38 Gina Smith JEFFERSON 512 7 F 15:06.32 8:07/M
39 Rylee Salisbury TRINITY 620 8 F 15:08.38 8:08/M
40 Clara Moir INDEPENDENCE 873 7 F 15:09.80 8:09/M
41 Alexandra Braunsdorf JEFFERSON 495 7 F 15:11.22 8:10/M
42 Cami Noll MCKEESPORT 879 7 F 15:16.22 8:12/M
43 Madison Keck PLEASANT HILLS 757 8 F 15:20.47 8:15/M
44 Katelyn McGuigan INDEPENDENCE 871 7 F 15:20.63 8:15/M
45 Elizabeth Winschel MELLON 560 8 F 15:22.59 8:16/M
46 Shelby Yonish INDEPENDENCE 878 8 F 15:30.22 8:20/M
47 Ella Voskamp INDEPENDENCE 877 8 F 15:34.47 8:22/M
48 Kaitland Sonnett PLEASANT HILLS 756 8 F 15:41.51 8:26/M
49 Aubrie Mackowiak MCKEESPORT 880 7 F 15:42.72 8:26/M
50 Alaina Hatton MOON 639 0 F 15:44.59 8:28/M
51 Elizabeth Snyder PLEASANT HILLS 753 8 F 15:49.98 8:30/M
52 Ellie Harrison TRINITY 618 8 F 16:06.47 8:39/M
53 Kristina Bozek TRINITY 626 7 F 16:13.96 8:43/M
54 Eliza Korzilius MOON 641 0 F 16:26.58 8:50/M
55 Ashleigh Tuite TRINITY 625 7 F 16:32.68 8:53/M
56 Izzy Fiscus MOON 640 0 F 16:45.61 9:00/M
57 Emma Francis MCKEESPORT 881 8 F 16:46.65 9:01/M
58 Taylor Burt TRINITY 619 8 F 17:18.79 9:18/M
59 Lauren Maneer MCKEESPORT 883 7 F 21:10.24 11:23/M