HARRISON XC INVITE 7TH GRADE
Overall Finish List
October 05, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Andrew Barrett ST. GABRIEL 821 0 M 12:16.78 6:36/M
2 Akash Schmid MELLON 607 7 M 12:44.37 6:51/M
3 Nicholas Hendrick JEFFERSON 501 7 M 12:47.91 6:52/M
4 Willem North JEFFERSON 509 7 M 12:58.29 6:58/M
5 Myer Markowitz JEFFERSON 505 7 M 12:58.92 6:58/M
6 Trevor Kolorosky PETERS TWP 797 7 M 13:02.98 7:00/M
7 Ben Asher JEFFERSON 492 7 M 13:23.62 7:12/M
8 Santo Riccardi CHARTIERS VALLEY 542 7 M 13:28.60 7:14/M
9 Ben Small PETERS TWP 802 7 M 13:31.15 7:16/M
10 Alexander Krut CANON MAC 719 7 M 13:34.11 7:18/M
11 Evan Williams PETERS TWP 798 7 M 13:38.13 7:20/M
12 Jake Egizio CANON MAC 717 7 M 13:41.60 7:21/M
13 Tanner McFoy JEFFERSON 507 7 M 13:50.89 7:26/M
14 Max Tiriobo ST. GABRIEL 824 0 M 13:53.38 7:28/M
15 Luke Markowski PETERS TWP 799 7 M 13:56.33 7:29/M
16 Jonah Dugdale INDEPENDENCE 849 7 M 14:00.11 7:32/M
17 Jake Ziegler PETERS TWP 801 7 M 14:06.62 7:35/M
18 Tyler LaChapelle MOON 647 7 M 14:06.62 7:35/M
19 Nicolas Seckar CANON MAC 722 7 M 14:08.62 7:36/M
20 Jonathan Barnes MELLON 594 7 M 14:09.13 7:36/M
21 Ryan Deegan PETERS TWP 800 7 M 14:10.28 7:37/M
22 Jacob Fair PLEASANT HILLS 758 7 M 14:12.52 7:38/M
23 Alexander Farabaugh MOON 650 7 M 14:13.13 7:39/M
24 Matthew Giarrusso JEFFERSON 498 7 M 14:16.20 7:40/M
25 Alec Walsh CANON MAC 725 7 M 14:16.88 7:40/M
26 Malik Jackson WEST MIFFLIN 738 7 M 14:19.63 7:42/M
27 Andrew Vogel PETERS TWP 804 7 M 14:32.69 7:49/M
28 Jake Jacob MOON 643 7 M 14:38.39 7:52/M
29 Rushil Kakkad JEFFERSON 504 7 M 14:46.88 7:56/M
30 Liam Pedersen CHARTIERS VALLEY 540 7 M 14:48.57 7:57/M
31 Kaden Vietmeier CHARTIERS VALLEY 541 7 M 14:48.97 7:57/M
32 Alonte Johnson MCKEESPORT 885 7 M 14:56.11 8:02/M
33 Antonio Depaoli CANON MAC 716 7 M 15:07.64 8:08/M
34 Patrick Diana MOON 644 7 M 15:07.84 8:08/M
35 Nolan McGill JEFFERSON 508 7 M 15:09.60 8:09/M
36 Conner Gebben MELLON 597 7 M 15:09.88 8:09/M
37 Abram Gearhart INDEPENDENCE 852 7 M 15:16.38 8:12/M
38 Andrew Krakora MELLON 603 7 M 15:18.64 8:14/M
39 Harrison Readshaw MOON 648 7 M 15:55.88 8:33/M
40 Carter Rombold MELLON 606 7 M 16:02.88 8:37/M
41 Liam Kawecki MELLON 600 7 M 16:08.68 8:40/M
42 Easton Fusco HARRISON 475 7 M 16:12.63 8:43/M
43 Alexander Stern MOON 645 7 M 16:14.13 8:44/M
44 Michael Ninness INDEPENDENCE 856 7 M 16:16.63 8:45/M
45 Elias Olexa HARRISON 482 7 M 16:37.81 8:56/M
46 Kevin Oxenreiter JEFFERSON 511 7 M 16:40.88 8:58/M
47 Jordan Barber INDEPENDENCE 846 7 M 16:41.84 8:58/M
48 Charlie Broadhurst JEFFERSON 496 7 M 16:42.29 8:59/M
49 Ashton Fitz JEFFERSON 497 7 M 16:43.71 8:59/M
50 Aiden Donachy PETERS TWP 806 7 M 16:44.73 9:00/M
51 Alex Kraemer MELLON 602 7 M 16:45.95 9:00/M
52 Fritz Stengel MELLON 608 7 M 16:46.56 9:01/M
53 Hayden Seng HARRISON 466 7 M 17:14.17 9:16/M
54 Joseph Kniola HARRISON 479 7 M 17:54.52 9:37/M
55 Patrick Griffin MELLON 598 7 M 18:06.89 9:44/M
56 Dante Mancino MOON 649 7 M 18:21.14 9:52/M
57 Cayden Bennett TRINITY 613 7 M 18:22.56 9:52/M
58 Teac Burek CHARTIERS VALLEY 543 7 M 18:41.27 10:03/M
59 Brandon Gallo CHARTIERS VALLEY 539 7 M 18:46.79 10:05/M
60 Nathan Crupi MELLON 595 7 M 18:46.80 10:05/M
61 Louis Kierzkowski MELLON 601 7 M 19:35.99 10:32/M
62 Matthew Warren WEST MIFFLIN 740 7 M 19:44.54 10:37/M
63 Jonah Stephens HARRISON 490 7 M 19:47.77 10:38/M
64 Drew Smith MOON 646 7 M 20:17.86 10:54/M
65 Chase Waterman INDEPENDENCE 862 7 M 20:46.90 11:10/M
66 Anthony Simms WEST MIFFLIN 739 7 M 23:26.82 12:36/M
67 Caleb Maida MELLON 604 7 M 27:28.60 14:46/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Viva Kreis BELLE VERNON 886 7 F 13:28.22 7:14/M
2 Maura Schorr ST. GABRIEL 830 0 F 13:28.63 7:14/M
3 Marissa Manko ELIZABETH FORWARD 671 7 F 13:40.44 7:21/M
4 Sophia Kozar ST. GABRIEL 831 0 F 13:48.13 7:25/M
5 Hailey Rossman MELLON 567 7 F 14:46.56 7:56/M
6 Ava Vavro ST. GABRIEL 827 0 F 14:49.13 7:58/M
7 Victoria DePasquale INDEPENDENCE 865 7 F 14:51.63 7:59/M
8 Chloe Ault CANON MAC 688 7 F 15:10.36 8:09/M
9 Kieran Kelly MOON 651 7 F 15:17.26 8:13/M
10 Emma McGreevy MELLON 564 7 F 15:20.89 8:15/M
11 Charlee Leach RINGGOLD 834 7 F 15:22.54 8:16/M
12 Kylie Dorrian PLEASANT HILLS 750 7 F 15:26.81 8:18/M
13 Stella McElwain JEFFERSON 506 7 F 15:28.84 8:19/M
14 Samantha Barrett JEFFERSON 493 7 F 15:30.75 8:20/M
15 Sophie Meloy MELLON 565 7 F 15:31.13 8:21/M
16 Jackie Parada HARRISON 483 8 F 15:31.90 8:21/M
17 Caroline Clark WEST MIFFLIN 742 7 F 15:32.31 8:21/M
18 Allison Carpenter TRINITY 628 7 F 15:35.98 8:23/M
19 Rachel Hardy PETERS TWP 815 7 F 15:40.21 8:25/M
20 Emory Guenther MELLON 562 7 F 15:40.64 8:25/M
21 Samara Bonar RINGGOLD 832 7 F 15:40.84 8:25/M
22 Samantha Hirsch CANON MAC 690 7 F 15:51.86 8:31/M
23 Katie Girod JEFFERSON 499 7 F 15:54.11 8:33/M
24 Makayla McShane WEST MIFFLIN 744 7 F 15:58.61 8:35/M
25 Josephine Rae PLEASANT HILLS 749 7 F 16:02.39 8:37/M
26 Emily Fowler HARRISON 474 7 F 16:15.64 8:44/M
27 Elizabeth Green HARRISON 477 7 F 16:29.49 8:52/M
28 Natalee Goodman ELIZABETH FORWARD 670 7 F 16:31.34 8:53/M
29 Sofia Molinaro MELLON 566 7 F 16:36.39 8:55/M
30 Ava Urbanik-Gangone INDEPENDENCE 876 7 F 16:37.21 8:56/M
31 Mallory Gilberg MELLON 561 7 F 16:42.39 8:59/M
32 Alaina Halbleib CHARTIERS VALLEY 533 7 F 16:49.42 9:02/M
33 Keira Daugherty CHARTIERS VALLEY 534 7 F 16:50.39 9:03/M
34 Tavia Mitchell WEST MIFFLIN 745 7 F 16:53.64 9:05/M
35 Sienna Exler ELIZABETH FORWARD 672 7 F 16:55.50 9:06/M
36 Vriana Ruvalcaba CANON MAC 692 7 F 16:59.58 9:08/M
37 Tatiana Mechenbier INDEPENDENCE 872 7 F 17:02.22 9:09/M
38 Emma Onder JEFFERSON 510 7 F 17:02.39 9:09/M
39 Ryan Wilson RINGGOLD 838 7 F 17:06.30 9:12/M
40 Elena Fetty CANON MAC 689 7 F 17:13.41 9:15/M
41 Claire Ianachione ST. GABRIEL 829 0 F 17:18.10 9:18/M
42 Sara Sammarco MELLON 568 7 F 17:20.34 9:19/M
43 Shannon Conley WEST MIFFLIN 743 7 F 17:27.45 9:23/M
44 Madison Stroh MELLON 569 7 F 17:28.89 9:23/M
45 Rebecca Tomko WEST MIFFLIN 747 7 F 17:29.74 9:24/M
46 Abby Lynch PETERS TWP 818 7 F 17:37.15 9:28/M
47 Breanna Hanbury RINGGOLD 833 7 F 17:46.39 9:33/M
48 Katherine Tena INDEPENDENCE 875 7 F 17:55.89 9:38/M
49 Anna Mactaggart TRINITY 627 7 F 18:01.72 9:41/M
50 McKenzie Yasmine HARRISON 491 7 F 18:13.00 9:48/M
51 Maline Tarley HARRISON 887 7 F 18:23.92 9:53/M
52 Lucia Palmer MOON 652 7 F 18:29.11 9:56/M
53 Elia Glenn PETERS TWP 820 7 F 18:31.59 9:57/M
54 Madi Hensler PETERS TWP 817 7 F 18:34.47 9:59/M
55 Rachel Perry MOON 655 7 F 18:35.64 9:59/M
56 Victoria Daniels MOON 653 7 F 18:38.64 10:01/M
57 Karisa Vaccaro RINGGOLD 837 7 F 18:52.54 10:09/M
58 Jasmine Cheney WEST MIFFLIN 741 7 F 19:37.21 10:33/M
59 Jada Thornton WEST MIFFLIN 746 7 F 19:57.40 10:44/M
60 Breanna Doherty INDEPENDENCE 866 7 F 26:34.66 14:17/M