EAST END CHAMPIONSHIPS JV
October 08, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
CARLOW Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 31:29.61 Average Time: 6:17.92
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 953 Vega Mani 5 5 6:02.30 6:02.30 0:00.00
2 947 Elena Clark 7 12 6:13.21 12:15.51 0:10.91
3 956 Lauren Osth 9 21 6:14.90 18:30.41 0:12.60
4 951 Mary Gotaskie 14 35 6:27.83 24:58.24 0:25.53
5 950 Devan Fayock 17 52 6:31.37 31:29.61 0:29.07
6 942 Virginia Burkley 20 72 6:39.21 38:08.82 0:36.91
7 957 Evangelina Passero 21 93 6:47.21 44:56.03 0:44.91
8 948 Natalia Connor More Than 7 6:50.46 51:46.49 0:48.16
9 949 Nora Faraci More Than 7 7:20.96 59:07.45 1:18.66
10 944 Abby Walsh More Than 7 7:42.58 1:06:50.03 1:40.28
11 943 Juliette Styers More Than 7 8:13.71 1:15:03.74 2:11.41
HILLEL Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 32:07.13 Average Time: 6:25.43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 626 Kayla Weinberg 4 4 6:01.69 6:01.69 0:00.00
2 631 Sima Reinerz 8 12 6:13.69 12:15.38 0:12.00
3 632 Sonia Schachter 10 22 6:16.93 18:32.31 0:15.24
4 627 Laura Ziff 15 37 6:30.71 25:03.02 0:29.02
5 625 Hannah Swedarsky 24 61 7:04.11 32:07.13 1:02.42
ECS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 32:09.55 Average Time: 6:25.91
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 668 Cordelia Lackner 3 3 5:52.12 5:52.12 0:00.00
2 669 Chloe Crawford 11 14 6:18.54 12:10.66 0:26.42
3 671 Maeve O'Driscoll 12 26 6:25.65 18:36.31 0:33.53
4 667 Ruby Frazier 19 45 6:38.69 25:15.00 0:46.57
5 670 Lili Levkulich 23 68 6:54.55 32:09.55 1:02.43
6 672 Zia Shelly 29 97 7:22.66 39:32.21 1:30.54
WINCHESTER THURSTON Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 32:33.43 Average Time: 6:30.69
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 753 Abby Weinstein 1 1 5:42.46 5:42.46 0:00.00
2 761 Sarah Nixon 2 3 5:49.95 11:32.41 0:07.49
3 757 Hannah Hammons 18 21 6:37.68 18:10.09 0:55.22
4 758 Amy Jin 27 48 7:11.63 25:21.72 1:29.17
5 751 Olivia Lowry 28 76 7:11.71 32:33.43 1:29.25
SACRED HEART Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 33:03.47 Average Time: 6:36.69
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 846 Olivia Hill 6 6 6:07.80 6:07.80 0:00.00
2 836 Teresa Mas Pecina 13 19 6:26.80 12:34.60 0:19.00
3 837 Maren Crowley 16 35 6:30.95 19:05.55 0:23.15
4 845 Julia Schaarsmith 22 57 6:49.74 25:55.29 0:41.94
5 841 Mary Hutchinson 25 82 7:08.18 33:03.47 1:00.38
6 842 Lucy Basso 26 108 7:10.40 40:13.87 1:02.60
7 843 Sarah Rothstein 30 138 8:04.38 48:18.25 1:56.58
ST. ROSALIA / THERESE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 422 Bailey White Less Than 5 5:49.46 5:49.46 0:00.00
2 421 Leah Olson Less Than 5 6:19.36 12:08.82 0:29.90
3 420 Myia Haney Less Than 5 7:00.67 19:09.49 1:11.21
4 423 Delaney Elias Less Than 5 7:08.17 26:17.66 1:18.71
SHADYSIDE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 456 Maggie Marquette Less Than 5 6:18.71 6:18.71 0:00.00
ST. EDMUNDS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 490 Lenna Birchard Less Than 5 5:33.20 5:33.20 0:00.00
2 492 Ananda Minutolo Less Than 5 5:54.34 11:27.54 0:21.14
3 493 Olivia Parker Less Than 5 8:11.14 19:38.68 2:37.94
ST. BERNADETTE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 497 Melina Bui Less Than 5 6:20.37 6:20.37 0:00.00
2 612 Elena Penrod Less Than 5 6:34.71 12:55.08 0:14.34
3 498 Caitlin Burke Less Than 5 6:37.89 19:32.97 0:17.52
4 605 Emily Long Less Than 5 7:39.33 27:12.30 1:18.96
EAST CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 647 Annabell Johnson Less Than 5 7:09.82 7:09.82 0:00.00
MARY OF NAZARETH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 810 lilly Carr Less Than 5 6:11.95 6:11.95 0:00.00
2 808 Mia Dzurenda Less Than 5 7:38.71 13:50.66 1:26.76
ST. BEDE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 900 Lilliana Figallo Less Than 5 8:03.16 8:03.16 0:00.00
PUCS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1623 Eilidh Edgar Less Than 5 5:44.38 5:44.38 0:00.00
2 1625 Natalie Moore Less Than 5 7:37.70 13:22.08 1:53.32
3 1624 Layla Gibson Less Than 5 7:56.96 21:19.04 2:12.58
4 1627 Lucia Pelling Less Than 5 8:15.96 29:35.00 2:31.58