DASH FOR CASH MT BIKE RACES
Overall Finish List
June 03, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
EXPERT
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Ryan Johnson 403 18 M 2:04:21.82 10.3mph
2 Rege Ricketts 411 43 M 2:06:37.57 10.1mph
3 Justin Pokrivka 407 46 M 2:09:24.33 9.85mph
4 Joe Fotia 412 48 M 2:09:58.43 9.81mph
5 Randy Gaertner 410 0 M 2:16:32.45 9.34mph
6 Eric Bergman 400 27 M 2:18:53.34 9.18mph
7 Eric Kriberney 408 37 M 2:21:20.24 9.02mph
8 Brian Beitko 405 43 M 2:30:07.16 8.49mph
9 Don Hosaflook 402 46 M 2:35:56.32 8.18mph
10 Shane Goldthread 401 29 M 2:35:56.33 8.18mph
11 Craig Pierotti 404 51 M 3:03:47.69 6.94mph
SPORT
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Wyatt Rodgers 18 14 M 1:25:48.74 9.51mph
2 Anthony Steffey 61 37 M 1:32:30.75 8.82mph
3 Jim Rodgers 15 42 M 1:33:37.20 8.72mph
4 Ryan Craig 12 0 M 1:35:13.85 8.57mph
5 Anthony Bowman 6 14 M 1:35:41.10 8.53mph
6 Ron Gryskevich 21 62 M 1:37:14.14 8.39mph
7 Robert Weber 20 28 M 1:38:27.16 8.29mph
8 Dann Steffey 63 43 M 1:39:42.52 8.18mph
9 David Lipscomb 43 42 M 1:44:19.14 7.82mph
10 Jason McCartney 28 42 M 1:46:56.77 7.63mph
11 Jason Poloff 29 39 M 1:46:59.86 7.63mph
12 Dennis Patton 30 0 M 1:48:10.40 7.54mph
13 Brian Sproat 69 16 M 1:48:41.54 7.51mph
14 Matt Lougren 35 32 M 1:49:40.34 7.44mph
15 Nick Curzi 58 37 M 1:49:51.79 7.43mph
16 Scott Matas 23 44 M 1:50:30.19 7.38mph
17 Justin Sweed 60 31 M 1:50:49.29 7.36mph
18 Patrick Kerr 45 59 M 1:51:44.54 7.30mph
19 Travis Wertman 11 36 M 1:53:03.78 7.22mph
20 Spencer Clark 46 43 M 1:53:13.26 7.21mph
21 Matthew Cable 36 30 M 1:53:23.14 7.20mph
22 Dan Snow 71 49 M 1:53:42.80 7.18mph
23 Hank Kaczynski 1 56 M 1:54:19.40 7.14mph
24 Seth Bevington 19 18 M 1:55:52.56 7.04mph
25 Nathan Olczak 64 0 M 1:56:52.25 6.98mph
26 Tony Tedesco 70 44 M 1:59:11.57 6.85mph
27 Chris Parlett 24 0 M 1:59:54.55 6.81mph
28 Shawn Rosenav 31 0 M 2:00:31.32 6.77mph
29 Chuck Flinn 2 68 M 2:00:50.45 6.75mph
30 Keith Burka 57 29 M 2:00:55.69 6.75mph
31 Rodney Oberlander 62 30 M 2:02:18.32 6.67mph
32 Brian Gengler 72 28 M 2:03:45.32 6.59mph
33 Mary Beth Rykaceski 65 34 F 2:04:26.57 6.56mph
34 John McGough 59 30 M 2:04:54.86 6.53mph
35 Ian Saracco 39 35 M 2:05:25.55 6.51mph
36 Fred Fischer 3 60 M 2:05:47.57 6.49mph
37 Steve Lesotsky 5 42 M 2:10:27.91 6.26mph
38 David Colwell 66 30 M 2:11:04.79 6.23mph
39 John Baker 17 52 M 2:11:59.60 6.18mph
40 John Albrecht 56 40 M 2:13:12.52 6.13mph
41 Elijah Wellington 53 0 M 2:15:03.10 6.04mph
42 Trevor Peace 52 21 M 2:15:34.60 6.02mph
43 Scott Ehrmentraut 26 27 M 2:16:19.98 5.99mph
44 Thad Paunovich 34 23 M 2:17:05.60 5.95mph
45 Mark Liti 44 43 M 2:19:00.11 5.87mph
46 Brandi Gaertner 41 28 F 2:22:28.62 5.73mph
47 Clint Edwards 10 35 M 2:25:28.77 5.61mph
48 John Semanco 51 0 M 2:25:36.59 5.60mph
49 Ryan Mahoney 50 29 M 2:27:48.71 5.52mph
50 Cameron Whitmire 47 16 M 2:31:52.39 5.37mph
51 Gary Waddell 13 57 M 2:41:22.74 5.06mph
52 Jeremy Whitmire 48 38 M 2:45:16.10 4.94mph
53 Nate Constant 7 29 M 2:46:28.59 4.90mph
54 Dean Reed 8 44 M 2:46:30.26 4.90mph
55 Jim Leighton 67 43 M 3:10:57.57 4.27mph
56 Jill Emberg 68 27 F 3:10:59.19 4.27mph
SPORT CLYDESDALES
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Ryan Williams 22 37 M 1:53:17.15 7.20mph
2 Everett Lesueur 4 38 M 2:04:21.31 6.56mph
3 Branden Beasley 42 30 M 2:05:39.58 6.49mph
4 Bob Ammon 37 48 M 2:07:11.45 6.42mph
5 Nate Magill 38 37 M 2:14:25.60 6.07mph
6 Dave Shaffer 55 44 M 2:23:05.75 5.70mph
7 Don Snow 27 40 M 2:28:03.88 5.51mph
8 David Zischkau 14 57 M 2:29:05.34 5.47mph
9 Ryan Peace 54 36 M 2:48:05.17 4.85mph
SHORT LOOP
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Maxwell Weiland 32 9 M 2:16:03.10 3.40mph
2 Rebecca Reed 9 42 F 2:29:47.78 3.08mph