CANOE CREEK TRIATHLON EVENT
Overall Finish List
August 05, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
DUATHLON
-Age Group-- - SEGMENT 1 - ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Zac Kephart 910 33 M 1Top Fin 2 14:34.00 5 0:30.00 1 35:57.20 7 0:32.80 3 21:09.80 1:12:43.80
2 Becky Wittrig 923 49 F 1Top Fin 4 15:50.20 10 0:52.80 2 39:34.00 12 0:41.50 5 23:08.00 1:20:06.50
3 Zachary Conley 904 32 M 2Top Fin 1 14:33.50 2 0:24.30 11 45:49.00 2 0:23.80 4 22:18.30 1:23:28.90
4 Kyle Garner 928 32 M 3Top Fin 6 16:12.70 13 0:58.30 7 44:09.40 6 0:30.30 6 25:00.60 1:26:51.30
5 Derin Moore 918 51 M 1 50-54 20 18:48.20 6 0:42.70 4 40:56.00 3 0:26.30 13 26:34.20 1:27:27.40
6 Jeff Bartlett 900 52 M 2 50-54 3 14:50.50 8 0:47.10 21 50:57.20 4 0:28.40 2 21:03.80 1:28:07.00
7 Brian Vanish 920 40 M 1 40-44 13 17:36.90 12 0:56.90 5 42:36.50 16 0:56.70 12 26:12.80 1:28:19.80
8 Ricky Kruise 913 34 M 1 30-34 15 18:19.10 19 1:06.30 6 42:52.30 15 0:54.80 10 25:35.00 1:28:47.50
9 David Stein 919 42 M 2 40-44 8 16:48.00 22 1:15.10 9 44:22.70 23 1:15.90 8 25:18.80 1:29:00.50
10 Amy Viti 922 23 F 2Top Fin 5 15:50.40 17 1:05.60 20 50:40.20 8 0:35.30 1 20:57.10 1:29:08.60
11 Michael Gentry 927 44 M 3 40-44 12 17:27.90 14 1:03.50 8 44:10.50 17 1:01.30 11 25:50.50 1:29:33.70
12 Paul Hinkle, Jr. 908 52 M 3 50-54 10 17:25.20 3 0:27.70 13 46:35.40 1 0:23.00 16 27:23.40 1:32:14.70
13 Mike Ebersole 932 55 M 1 55-59 22 19:19.20 20 1:08.50 3 40:39.80 21 1:06.20 21 30:46.10 1:32:59.80
14 Erin Howes 925 39 F 3Top Fin 9 17:23.30 24 1:20.50 19 48:22.10 20 1:05.60 7 25:03.00 1:33:14.50
15 Barry Mertz 930 61 M 1 60-64 17 18:42.80 11 0:53.60 10 44:33.70 19 1:05.40 17 28:48.50 1:34:04.00
16 Charity Montag 917 43 F 1 40-44 16 18:40.90 7 0:46.00 15 46:57.60 9 0:36.10 14 27:06.10 1:34:06.70
17 Ray Liddick 914 48 M 1 45-49 19 18:46.90 16 1:03.90 17 47:44.40 14 0:53.20 15 27:18.30 1:35:46.70
18 Josh Hetrick 907 34 M 2 30-34 7 16:46.30 9 0:49.60 14 46:51.90 13 0:45.00 24 33:40.20 1:38:53.00
19 Wanda Vanish 921 43 F 2 40-44 24 20:45.50 15 1:03.70 18 48:07.00 24 1:16.00 20 30:24.40 1:41:36.60
20 Erik Mertz 929 26 M 1 25-29 18 18:45.90 26 1:37.80 16 47:30.70 26 1:29.00 23 32:44.60 1:42:08.00
21 David Tini 926 23 M 1 20-24 11 17:25.60 1 0:16.00 23 57:16.70 5 0:28.60 18 29:46.80 1:45:13.70
22 Scott Auker 931 43 M 4 40-44 27 22:49.10 25 1:21.70 12 46:29.40 25 1:26.60 27 38:23.00 1:50:29.80
23 Emily McLaughlin 915 38 F 1 35-39 26 21:19.70 27 2:43.60 22 53:36.30 27 1:55.10 22 31:51.10 1:51:25.80
24 Daniel Bowers 902 32 M 3 30-34 23 20:13.40 18 1:05.70 26 1:06:05.80 18 1:05.10 9 25:22.10 1:53:52.10
25 John Knepley 911 70 M 1 65-99 25 20:52.30 21 1:09.30 24 59:09.50 22 1:07.90 26 35:07.80 1:57:26.80
26 Thomas Daniels 905 62 M 2 60-64 21 19:16.70 28 4:10.30 25 1:00:49.30 29 3:39.70 19 30:09.40 1:58:05.40
27 Daniel Molliver 916 39 M 1 35-39 14 17:45.20 4 0:29.90 29 1:11:11.60 10 0:36.80 25 34:18.40 2:04:21.90
28 Joanne Burkholder 903 31 F 1 30-34 28 26:50.90 23 1:20.20 27 1:07:13.40 11 0:40.70 28 42:09.50 2:18:14.70
29 Terry Householder 909 66 M 2 65-99 29 29:08.40 29 5:05.00 28 1:09:40.40 28 2:37.30 29 46:41.40 2:33:12.50
5K
-Age Group-- - SEGMENT 1 - ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Rory McCleary 1338 16 M 1Top Fin 1 18:17.30 18:17.30
2 James Rimmey 1301 28 M 1 25-29 2 18:25.80 18:25.80
3 Travis Kagarise 1342 37 M 1 35-39 3 19:25.70 19:25.70
4 Joey Stevens 1353 17 M 1 15-18 4 19:37.20 19:37.20
5 Noah Bowers 1355 16 M 2 15-18 5 19:56.00 19:56.00
6 Tom Hallinan 1250 33 M 1 30-34 6 20:31.70 20:31.70
7 Aydan Summers 1352 14 M 1 12-14 7 20:38.70 20:38.70
8 Devin Henry 1258 16 M 3 15-18 8 20:45.60 20:45.60
9 Marcus Osmolinski 1294 15 M 4 15-18 9 20:49.90 20:49.90
10 Gage Reid 1335 16 M 5 15-18 10 20:56.90 20:56.90
11 Tim Settle 1311 37 M 2 35-39 11 20:58.80 20:58.80
12 Avery McGinnis 1282 17 M 6 15-18 12 21:23.80 21:23.80
13 Tom Bollinger 1217 61 M 1 60-64 13 22:13.00 22:13.00
14 Ben Love 1279 13 M 2 12-14 14 22:20.30 22:20.30
15 Matthew Barbabella 1205 8 M 1 6- 8 15 22:37.50 22:37.50
16 Jenna Bartlett 1206 16 F 1Top Fin 16 22:40.50 22:40.50
17 Marvin Conerly 1228 56 M 1 55-59 17 22:42.38 22:42.38
18 Amber Bollinger 1354 25 F 1 25-29 18 22:48.20 22:48.20
19 Tyler Pepper 1296 46 M 1 45-49 19 22:57.60 22:57.60
20 Ethan Rupp 1308 15 M 7 15-18 20 23:05.80 23:05.80
21 Dusty Kunstbeck 1271 46 M 2 45-49 21 23:06.90 23:06.90
22 Eli Wisor 1328 12 M 3 12-14 22 23:15.10 23:15.10
23 Dennis Wisor 1325 44 M 1 40-44 23 23:26.80 23:26.80
24 Christopher Love 1280 13 M 4 12-14 24 23:30.80 23:30.80
25 Tiffany Sakmar 1350 30 F 1 30-34 25 23:44.70 23:44.70
26 Glenn Kagarise 1349 61 M 2 60-64 26 23:48.00 23:48.00
27 Bryan Hammond 1251 36 M 3 35-39 27 24:08.20 24:08.20
28 Michael Kensinger 1266 33 M 2 30-34 28 24:42.40 24:42.40
29 Donnie Rhodes 1357 40 M 2 40-44 29 25:13.80 25:13.80
30 Finley Rhodes 1358 1 F 1 1- 5 30 25:14.30 25:14.30
31 Zach Winkler 1324 31 M 3 30-34 31 25:15.80 25:15.80
32 Carl Musselman 1286 49 M 3 45-49 32 25:19.10 25:19.10
33 Brady Flynn 1241 13 M 5 12-14 33 25:35.10 25:35.10
34 Casey Kephart 1268 47 M 4 45-49 34 25:51.10 25:51.10
35 David Hess 1259 55 M 2 55-59 35 25:53.70 25:53.70
36 Nikki Hetrick 1339 34 F 2 30-34 36 26:09.70 26:09.70
37 Eric Black 1215 38 M 4 35-39 37 26:17.00 26:17.00
38 James Smith 1314 14 M 6 12-14 38 26:17.10 26:17.10
39 Vicki Finnegan 1240 56 F 1 55-59 39 26:28.70 26:28.70
40 William Buck 1225 58 M 3 55-59 40 27:15.00 27:15.00
41 Sarah Dean 1230 33 F 3 30-34 41 27:23.60 27:23.60
42 Carl Swope 1318 53 M 1 50-54 42 27:25.30 27:25.30
43 Kosie Shepherd-Poraela 1313 38 F 1 35-39 43 27:30.30 27:30.30
44 Rocco Scalzi 1310 63 M 3 60-64 44 27:40.50 27:40.50
45 Allison Clark 1227 23 F 1 19-24 45 27:57.80 27:57.80
46 Kristie Bauer 1207 45 F 1 45-49 46 27:59.50 27:59.50
47 Russell Keith 1336 56 M 4 55-59 47 27:59.80 27:59.80
48 Julie Hanlon 1252 42 F 1 40-44 48 28:00.70 28:00.70
49 Kristel Wisor 1326 41 F 2 40-44 49 28:07.20 28:07.20
50 T.K. Dean 1231 38 M 5 35-39 50 28:13.20 28:13.20
51 Gage Stewart 1316 27 M 2 25-29 51 28:18.60 28:18.60
52 Donald Moore 1285 49 M 5 45-49 52 28:22.00 28:22.00
53 Kelly Bottenfield 1220 45 F 2 45-49 53 28:23.20 28:23.20
54 Brandon Zitsch 1331 24 M 1 19-24 54 28:23.70 28:23.70
55 Nicholle Orsborne 1293 41 F 3 40-44 55 28:24.80 28:24.80
56 Madeline Howes 1334 8 F 1 6- 8 56 28:26.40 28:26.40
57 Doug Endler 1238 57 M 5 55-59 57 28:28.70 28:28.70
58 Eric Griswold 1246 35 M 6 35-39 58 28:29.90 28:29.90
59 Anita Bowers 1221 50 F 1 50-54 59 28:32.20 28:32.20
60 Lynn Thompson 1319 53 F 2 50-54 60 28:32.90 28:32.90
61 Jessica Oswald 1210 36 F 2 35-39 61 28:44.30 28:44.30
62 Kaysee Rorer 1303 20 F 2 19-24 62 28:49.40 28:49.40
63 Kayla Ross 1304 26 F 2 25-29 63 28:59.90 28:59.90
64 Don Beckstead 1344 60 M 4 60-64 64 29:00.90 29:00.90
65 Aaron Houser 1340 28 M 3 25-29 65 29:15.00 29:15.00
66 Matt Leaper 1274 35 M 7 35-39 66 29:16.40 29:16.40
67 Emily Branson 1222 16 F 1 15-18 67 29:16.80 29:16.80
68 Schuyler Hippo 1341 28 M 4 25-29 68 29:19.40 29:19.40
69 Kimberly Merritts 1284 41 F 4 40-44 69 29:26.20 29:26.20
70 Eric Eminhizer 1235 48 M 6 45-49 70 29:39.20 29:39.20
71 Vince Albarano 1203 8 M 2 6- 8 71 29:42.50 29:42.50
72 Gary Honkus 1262 59 M 6 55-59 72 29:45.20 29:45.20
73 Jodie Albarano 1202 39 F 3 35-39 73 29:47.10 29:47.10
74 Christine Hess 1260 52 F 3 50-54 74 30:05.90 30:05.90
75 Mason Kephart 1269 5 M 1 1- 5 75 30:06.90 30:06.90
76 Steve McCleary 1337 56 M 7 55-59 76 30:08.30 30:08.30
77 Ana Kephart 1267 30 F 4 30-34 77 30:12.40 30:12.40
78 Alane Adams 1201 61 F 1 60-64 78 30:37.20 30:37.20
79 David Leeper 1276 64 M 5 60-64 79 30:49.50 30:49.50
80 Amy Beck 1209 46 F 3 45-49 80 30:50.40 30:50.40
81 Jenn Brown 1224 42 F 5 40-44 81 31:17.20 31:17.20
82 Jim Kuhn 1347 57 M 8 55-59 82 31:19.50 31:19.50
83 Sandy Boob 1219 63 F 2 60-64 83 31:26.50 31:26.50
84 Nancy Demangone 1232 65 F 1 65-69 84 31:30.10 31:30.10
85 Tom Worthington 1330 41 M 3 40-44 85 31:32.00 31:32.00
86 Jolene Kopriva 1270 63 F 3 60-64 86 31:34.80 31:34.80
87 Barb Naimoli 1287 30 F 5 30-34 87 31:37.90 31:37.90
88 Mike Rishel 1346 35 M 8 35-39 88 31:40.10 31:40.10
89 Julie Rishel 1302 35 F 4 35-39 89 31:40.20 31:40.20
90 Meleah Lang 1273 11 F 1 9-11 90 31:54.00 31:54.00
91 Bill Berkheimer 1214 71 M 1 70-99 91 31:54.20 31:54.20
92 Dave Despot 1233 61 M 6 60-64 92 31:55.40 31:55.40
93 Sean Barbabella 1204 8 M 3 6- 8 93 32:28.70 32:28.70
94 Sherry Phillips 1297 59 F 2 55-59 94 32:58.10 32:58.10
95 Debra Bender 1211 51 F 4 50-54 95 32:59.70 32:59.70
96 Angeline Leeper 1275 63 F 4 60-64 96 33:04.30 33:04.30
97 Nicole Snyder 1315 39 F 5 35-39 97 33:09.60 33:09.60
98 Kylee Wisor 1327 15 F 2 15-18 98 33:12.40 33:12.40
99 Angela Gochnour 1243 34 F 6 30-34 99 33:17.70 33:17.70
100 Bob Lykens 1281 67 M 1 65-69 100 33:23.20 33:23.20
-Age Group-- - SEGMENT 1 - ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Megan Browell 1223 37 F 6 35-39 101 33:28.60 33:28.60
102 Karen Liddick 1277 47 F 4 45-49 102 33:39.80 33:39.80
103 William Bollinger 1216 21 M 2 19-24 103 34:43.00 34:43.00
104 Carol Nephew 1288 62 F 5 60-64 104 34:50.90 34:50.90
105 Lorie Pentz 1295 44 F 6 40-44 105 34:51.80 34:51.80
106 Katie Foor 1242 22 F 3 19-24 106 34:54.10 34:54.10
107 Sue Grimme 1245 56 F 3 55-59 107 34:55.50 34:55.50
108 Isaac Hartman 1256 12 M 7 12-14 108 35:08.50 35:08.50
109 Chris Wagner 1321 67 F 2 65-69 109 35:28.50 35:28.50
110 Joe Hanlon 1254 8 M 4 6- 8 110 35:39.70 35:39.70
111 Doug Hanlon 1253 51 M 2 50-54 111 35:40.20 35:40.20
112 Harley Ebersole 1234 36 M 9 35-39 112 35:40.60 35:40.60
113 James Woomer 1329 73 M 2 70-99 113 36:25.90 36:25.90
114 Taylor Berardi 1212 18 F 3 15-18 114 36:26.30 36:26.30
115 Tina Honkus 1261 60 F 6 60-64 115 36:33.60 36:33.60
116 Crystal Christopher 1226 36 F 7 35-39 116 37:20.40 37:20.40
117 Nicole Hartman 1255 34 F 7 30-34 117 39:18.00 39:18.00
118 Lori Shaw 1345 51 F 5 50-54 118 39:24.40 39:24.40
119 Bobbi Bollinger 1218 58 F 4 55-59 119 40:01.60 40:01.60
120 Rachel Stoltz 1351 42 F 7 40-44 120 40:53.70 40:53.70
121 Beth Hainsey 1249 43 F 8 40-44 121 40:53.90 40:53.90
122 Chris Kuhn 1348 23 M 3 19-24 122 42:37.40 42:37.40
123 James Settlemyer 1312 33 M 4 30-34 123 43:00.00 43:00.00
124 Sofia Hallinan 1343 9 F 2 9-11 124 43:34.40 43:34.40
125 Michele Holton 1333 37 F 8 35-39 125 43:35.40 43:35.40
126 Cathy Householder 1263 62 F 7 60-64 126 43:53.10 43:53.10
127 Caleb Howes 1332 6 M 5 6- 8 127 44:08.70 44:08.70
128 Sarah Reinhardt 1300 31 F 8 30-34 128 44:18.40 44:18.40
129 Lisa Salaymal-Strohmen 1239 36 F 9 35-39 129 45:18.80 45:18.80
130 Ryan Strohman 1317 39 M 10 35-39 130 45:19.50 45:19.50
2 MILE WALK
-Age Group-- - SEGMENT 1 - ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Donna Stoltz 261 57 F 1Top Fin 1 23:38.20 23:38.20
2 Lisa Appleby 201 57 F 1 55-59 2 26:01.30 26:01.30
3 Sherry Obert 243 61 F 1 60-64 3 26:15.20 26:15.20
4 Dawn Christman 208 40 F 1 40-44 4 27:18.00 27:18.00
5 Karen Claar 209 56 F 2 55-59 5 28:17.20 28:17.20
6 Kelli Hileman 228 53 F 1 50-54 6 28:37.90 28:37.90
7 William Obert 244 70 M 1Top Fin 7 28:40.20 28:40.20
8 Scott Harding Jr 226 17 M 1 15-18 8 30:32.80 30:32.80
9 Janis Miller 240 56 F 3 55-59 9 30:33.60 30:33.60
10 Robert Conte 211 67 M 1 65-69 10 31:11.00 31:11.00
11 Rose Fox 220 50 F 2 50-54 11 31:51.10 31:51.10
12 Bonnie Long 231 59 F 4 55-59 12 32:55.20 32:55.20
13 Marmie Pheasant 248 81 F 1 70-99 13 33:06.70 33:06.70
14 Sean Hampton 224 35 M 1 35-39 14 33:27.80 33:27.80
15 Jasmyne Garcia Ortega 222 11 F 1 9-11 15 34:39.30 34:39.30
16 Jill Walters 263 54 F 3 50-54 16 34:43.10 34:43.10
17 Patty McGraw 235 54 F 4 50-54 17 34:43.20 34:43.20
18 James Winkler 265 54 M 1 50-54 18 34:54.20 34:54.20
19 Erik Messner 239 44 M 1 40-44 19 34:56.90 34:56.90
20 Elaina Messner 238 10 F 2 9-11 20 34:57.00 34:57.00
21 Amber Settlemyer 256 33 F 1 30-34 21 35:00.50 35:00.50
22 Charlene Crawford 214 41 F 2 40-44 22 35:00.90 35:00.90
23 Scott Harding 225 44 M 2 40-44 23 35:08.10 35:08.10
24 Debbie Zeiders 266 49 F 1 45-49 24 35:19.50 35:19.50
25 Caitlin Zeiders 267 24 F 1 19-24 25 35:19.60 35:19.60
26 Michele Pielmeier 249 54 F 5 50-54 26 35:22.70 35:22.70
27 Jennifer Dorman 217 56 F 5 55-59 27 35:22.90 35:22.90
28 Heidi Beebe 204 49 F 2 45-49 28 35:40.60 35:40.60
29 Elise Messner 237 44 F 3 40-44 29 35:47.00 35:47.00
30 Amber Gable 221 23 F 2 19-24 30 36:31.60 36:31.60
31 Marc Paronish 246 31 M 1 30-34 31 36:32.00 36:32.00
32 Melissa Hallinan 270 36 F 1 35-39 32 37:48.20 37:48.20
33 Robert Crawford 213 50 M 2 50-54 33 37:59.90 37:59.90
34 Christa Dodson 216 37 F 2 35-39 34 38:13.60 38:13.60
35 Adalina Barr 203 21 F 3 19-24 35 38:13.70 38:13.70
36 Sarah Clancy 210 28 F 1 25-29 36 38:14.40 38:14.40
37 Theresa Richards 253 42 F 4 40-44 37 38:49.00 38:49.00
38 Susan Smith 259 60 F 2 60-64 38 38:49.50 38:49.50
39 Karen Stehley 260 52 F 6 50-54 39 38:55.20 38:55.20
40 Rachael Riggleman 254 43 F 5 40-44 40 38:55.90 38:55.90
41 Amanda Kopriva 269 27 F 2 25-29 41 39:05.70 39:05.70
42 Paula Stellabotte 268 58 F 6 55-59 42 39:05.90 39:05.90
43 Olivia Rishel 271 8 F 1 6- 8 43 39:09.80 39:09.80
44 Terry Baker 202 54 M 3 50-54 44 39:11.10 39:11.10
45 Ty Rishel 272 5 M 1 1- 5 45 39:12.00 39:12.00
46 Jean McElheny 234 51 F 7 50-54 46 41:04.00 41:04.00
47 Deb Patterson 247 63 F 3 60-64 47 41:04.70 41:04.70
48 Brenda Quarry 251 56 F 7 55-59 48 41:25.30 41:25.30
49 Logan Black 205 23 F 4 19-24 49 42:43.60 42:43.60
50 Stacie Rhodes 252 37 F 3 35-39 50 42:51.70 42:51.70
51 Brooke McCready 233 26 F 3 25-29 51 43:48.40 43:48.40
52 Cheyenne Fink 219 26 F 4 25-29 52 43:48.50 43:48.50
53 Nicholas Seely 275 18 M 2 15-18 53 43:50.00 43:50.00
54 Juanita Seely 274 50 F 8 50-54 54 43:57.90 43:57.90
55 Stephanie Boyer 273 28 F 5 25-29 55 43:58.70 43:58.70
56 Louise Campbell 206 46 F 3 45-49 56 44:01.00 44:01.00
MEN TRI
-Age Group-- - SEGMENT 1 - ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Brian Lytle 75 37 M 1Top Fin 1 11:57.70 5 0:47.00 1 38:05.70 34 1:01.00 3 20:31.10 1:12:22.50
2 Alex Tietjens 77 20 M 2Top Fin 2 13:38.50 9 1:04.40 4 39:34.30 14 0:27.60 1 19:39.70 1:14:24.50
3 Issac Mills 34 20 M 3Top Fin 11 15:28.00 8 1:03.90 5 40:20.70 31 0:56.00 2 19:40.60 1:17:29.20
4 Drew Swope 49 54 M 1 50-54 8 15:06.10 3 0:40.80 3 39:09.10 6 0:20.40 23 25:28.40 1:20:44.80
5 Matt Rooke 15 34 M 1 30-34 10 15:11.50 14 1:11.30 9 41:16.60 9 0:23.30 10 23:03.50 1:21:06.20
6 Roger Learn 23 61 M 1 60-64 12 15:32.20 1 0:30.20 14 42:43.20 1 0:13.40 6 22:27.00 1:21:26.00
7 Edward McKinney 31 46 M 1 45-49 6 14:20.10 11 1:06.90 11 41:54.20 20 0:37.10 14 24:02.70 1:22:01.00
8 Samuel Mills 33 21 M 1 20-24 29 18:13.40 13 1:08.90 2 38:50.00 39 1:14.30 17 24:17.40 1:23:44.00
9 Scott Rinehart 41 52 M 2 50-54 14 16:05.00 6 0:59.10 12 41:59.60 2 0:17.80 18 24:37.50 1:23:59.00
10 Eric Kephart 68 40 M 1 40-44 17 16:31.10 10 1:05.10 6 40:36.50 36 1:02.90 22 25:10.30 1:24:25.90
11 Wes McCloskey 60 63 M 2 60-64 15 16:22.10 25 1:47.50 7 40:41.20 38 1:11.80 19 24:53.00 1:24:55.60
12 Justin Trybus 52 31 M 2 30-34 34 18:58.10 36 2:08.60 10 41:50.40 46 1:34.20 4 21:15.90 1:25:47.20
13 Brian Susko 48 37 M 1 35-39 13 15:37.80 27 1:50.90 16 43:16.00 45 1:28.20 11 23:54.20 1:26:07.10
14 David Imler 20 31 M 3 30-34 18 16:33.30 22 1:32.90 17 44:38.00 13 0:27.00 12 23:59.50 1:27:10.70
15 Buddy Hann 19 55 M 1 55-59 24 17:10.60 18 1:28.10 8 40:44.30 24 0:42.90 32 27:07.10 1:27:13.00
16 Joel Loose 28 41 M 2 40-44 28 18:08.50 42 2:25.60 15 42:53.80 37 1:08.10 7 22:37.50 1:27:13.50
17 Don Longstreth 26 45 M 2 45-49 9 15:08.20 35 2:08.00 23 45:49.00 18 0:36.00 15 24:07.50 1:27:48.70
18 Jeffrey Runk 42 34 M 4 30-34 22 16:59.40 19 1:29.10 20 45:13.70 23 0:42.40 16 24:07.50 1:28:32.10
19 Jake Burnosky 3 29 M 1 25-29 5 14:02.40 15 1:17.60 28 46:57.40 28 0:49.40 28 26:14.10 1:29:20.90
20 David DeGroote 8 59 M 2 55-59 31 18:30.40 12 1:07.10 19 45:02.60 27 0:48.60 13 24:01.80 1:29:30.50
21 Carl Yerty 58 32 M 5 30-34 19 16:33.90 16 1:18.70 25 45:51.70 33 0:58.30 21 25:05.00 1:29:47.60
22 Noel Habashy 16 35 M 2 35-39 21 16:58.50 4 0:42.80 22 45:44.80 15 0:29.20 24 25:53.90 1:29:49.20
23 Roger Learn III 24 15 M 1 1-15 25 17:12.90 2 0:36.70 36 49:41.50 3 0:18.00 9 23:01.60 1:30:50.70
24 Zachary Lonsinger 27 27 M 2 25-29 33 18:37.90 38 2:10.90 32 48:42.10 5 0:19.20 5 21:36.90 1:31:27.00
25 Michael Foreman 14 63 M 3 60-64 27 17:21.50 40 2:17.60 13 42:29.80 32 0:56.00 40 29:13.70 1:32:18.60
26 Jonathan Van Kleunen 54 40 M 3 40-44 16 16:29.20 26 1:49.10 21 45:29.80 42 1:18.90 35 27:52.10 1:32:59.10
27 Adam Westrick 56 23 M 2 20-24 3 13:44.10 30 1:53.30 44 55:02.90 12 0:25.70 8 22:50.00 1:33:56.00
28 Edward Prince 72 65 M 1 65-99 30 18:21.30 24 1:38.10 26 45:52.90 25 0:46.30 34 27:26.50 1:34:05.10
29 Evan Sakmar 69 30 M 6 30-34 37 20:07.60 28 1:52.30 30 47:40.60 11 0:24.10 20 24:53.50 1:34:58.10
30 Travis Wilt 57 27 M 3 25-29 32 18:33.20 34 2:03.70 29 47:38.90 22 0:38.00 27 26:08.60 1:35:02.40
31 Dave Miller 32 56 M 3 55-59 43 22:52.80 37 2:10.00 18 44:59.20 35 1:01.90 29 26:19.60 1:37:23.50
32 Steven Tini 51 26 M 4 25-29 45 23:15.00 7 1:01.60 27 46:19.30 4 0:18.10 33 27:07.80 1:38:01.80
33 Mark Kochoron 22 55 M 4 55-59 4 13:47.30 20 1:30.20 41 52:07.30 16 0:33.60 43 30:24.90 1:38:23.30
34 Jeff Davidson 70 56 M 5 55-59 26 17:14.40 32 1:57.40 39 51:31.60 47 1:36.20 37 28:06.00 1:40:25.60
35 Kevin Dietz 67 54 M 3 50-54 42 21:28.30 29 1:52.50 31 47:51.40 30 0:53.90 38 28:25.10 1:40:31.20
36 Scott Kennedy 21 45 M 3 45-49 39 20:22.20 41 2:21.50 37 50:01.90 48 2:00.30 25 25:55.30 1:40:41.20
37 Joseph Petrone 37 58 M 6 55-59 20 16:56.50 23 1:34.20 38 50:14.50 41 1:18.30 45 31:06.10 1:41:09.60
38 Troy Ulewicz 53 42 M 4 40-44 35 19:00.20 45 2:52.20 34 49:02.90 40 1:15.30 39 29:04.60 1:41:15.20
39 John Susan 47 40 M 5 40-44 47 26:31.30 21 1:32.50 24 45:50.60 29 0:53.20 36 27:53.40 1:42:41.00
40 Malcolm Hall 18 71 M 2 65-99 41 21:01.00 46 2:52.30 33 48:56.60 19 0:36.50 41 29:21.20 1:42:47.60
41 Rob Shirk 44 54 M 4 50-54 40 20:48.60 17 1:19.80 40 51:40.20 43 1:19.30 44 30:51.60 1:45:59.50
42 Ken Mountain 73 31 M 7 30-34 46 24:47.70 43 2:30.00 43 53:11.10 17 0:33.60 30 26:40.10 1:47:42.50
43 Gene Hall 17 69 M 3 65-99 36 19:49.00 44 2:49.70 42 52:58.30 7 0:21.70 46 32:22.80 1:48:21.50
44 Michael DelGrosso 9 47 M 4 45-49 23 17:02.10 31 1:54.60 35 49:36.00 44 1:28.00 47 39:26.10 1:49:26.80
45 Nicholas McKim 74 20 M 3 20-24 7 14:45.20 39 2:12.90 46 1:03:01.40 10 0:23.60 42 29:43.30 1:50:06.40
46 Shane Cowher 6 37 M 3 35-39 38 20:20.50 33 1:59.30 48 1:06:22.60 8 0:23.10 26 26:07.00 1:55:12.50
47 John Stump 46 75 M 4 65-99 48 30:16.90 48 3:49.30 47 1:04:09.60 26 0:47.50 31 26:52.20 2:05:55.50
48 Gary Rhodes 40 77 M 5 65-99 44 22:56.10 47 2:58.70 45 59:40.20 21 0:37.80 48 42:30.10 2:08:42.90
WOMEN TRI
-Age Group-- - SEGMENT 1 - ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Melissa Davies 76 36 F 1Top Fin 1 13:03.00 1 0:18.90 1 38:55.50 2 0:20.00 1 20:54.10 1:13:31.50
2 Kristin Musselman 35 30 F 2Top Fin 2 13:05.50 3 0:47.10 4 43:06.20 13 0:46.90 4 23:19.10 1:21:04.80
3 Erin Loy 29 38 F 3Top Fin 12 16:19.40 4 0:58.80 3 41:22.10 3 0:24.30 2 22:02.10 1:21:06.70
4 Hully Hoover 64 47 F 1 45-49 7 14:20.30 6 1:19.20 2 40:40.80 6 0:33.80 7 25:24.30 1:22:18.40
5 Bryanna Fencil 13 27 F 1 25-29 5 13:56.70 2 0:32.50 10 48:13.00 1 0:15.60 6 24:55.40 1:27:53.20
6 Mary Beth Reese 38 37 F 1 35-39 4 13:50.60 8 1:31.70 12 49:46.60 5 0:30.20 3 22:15.80 1:27:54.90
7 Johnna McGovern 30 23 F 1 20-24 8 14:59.20 16 2:17.80 5 45:48.20 17 1:03.20 5 24:36.60 1:28:45.00
8 Jenny Emerick 12 46 F 2 45-49 9 15:04.30 5 1:06.30 8 46:28.30 8 0:38.40 8 25:55.90 1:29:13.20
9 Lindsay Bumbarger 59 35 F 2 35-39 3 13:44.50 10 1:32.10 9 47:09.60 18 1:10.90 12 28:16.30 1:31:53.40
10 Kara Rhoa 39 30 F 1 30-34 13 16:48.60 7 1:25.90 13 50:21.00 4 0:24.60 11 28:11.20 1:37:11.30
11 Nadine Delozier 10 55 F 1 55-59 10 15:13.30 11 1:42.30 6 46:25.70 15 0:54.50 21 34:28.30 1:38:44.10
12 Tiffany Stuckey 61 37 F 3 35-39 14 17:46.70 12 1:48.20 7 46:26.00 20 1:16.20 17 32:40.10 1:39:57.20
13 Amy Dietz 66 53 F 1 50-54 15 18:59.00 9 1:31.90 11 48:53.30 19 1:13.50 14 29:30.10 1:40:07.80
14 Adena Delozier 11 23 F 2 20-24 11 16:02.80 14 1:57.30 15 51:54.30 7 0:34.80 15 31:19.00 1:41:48.20
15 Jessie Penezic 36 32 F 2 30-34 6 14:09.70 13 1:56.80 17 54:19.60 9 0:40.20 16 31:35.30 1:42:41.60
16 Jane Grassadonia 63 56 F 2 55-59 18 24:43.40 18 2:29.50 14 51:24.50 21 1:39.20 9 27:14.30 1:47:30.90
17 Careen Shafer 43 42 F 1 40-44 20 25:57.40 21 3:28.00 16 52:44.90 14 0:49.40 13 29:22.80 1:52:22.50
18 Cassondra Charney 5 27 F 2 25-29 17 22:57.70 15 2:03.40 20 59:24.00 11 0:45.60 10 28:05.80 1:53:16.50
19 Janet Swim 71 56 F 3 55-59 19 25:06.40 17 2:23.40 18 57:46.80 16 1:02.70 18 32:44.60 1:59:03.90
20 Susan Kuhn 4 57 F 4 55-59 16 19:41.50 20 3:05.40 21 1:03:38.10 12 0:46.10 19 33:10.70 2:00:21.80
21 Sharon Weaver 55 22 F 3 20-24 21 27:44.90 19 2:38.60 19 58:35.10 10 0:45.10 20 33:36.90 2:03:20.60
RELAY TEAMS
-Age Group-- - SEGMENT 1 - ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Team Fogle (C30+) 65 0 F 1 0-99 1 13:19.48 1 0:13.92 1 30:42.46 3 0:14.14 3 28:30.90 1:13:00.90
2 Team Caughey (C30+) 50 0 F 2 0-99 2 13:57.50 3 0:29.20 2 41:58.50 1 0:12.90 1 23:38.00 1:20:16.10
3 Team Pheasant Hunt (C30 2 0 F 3 0-99 4 18:39.00 2 0:28.60 3 50:48.80 2 0:13.10 2 25:36.60 1:35:46.10
4 Team Ortega (C30+) 1 0 F 4 0-99 3 14:51.60 4 0:33.40 4 1:04:21.20 4 0:26.60 4 43:19.60 2:03:32.40