BRYAN FRITZ XC INVITE
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
September 13, 2017
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Caroline Kirby UNIVERSITY 729 9 F 19:34.92 6:19/M
2 Emma Williams UNIVERSITY 751 10 F 20:20.23 6:34/M
3 Emma Troischt UNIVERSITY 745 10 F 20:31.64 6:37/M
4 Jasmine Arnold HARRISON CENTRAL 1383 9 F 21:00.45 6:46/M
5 Bella Balko UNIVERSITY 719 10 F 21:17.14 6:52/M
6 Madaline Wright UNIVERSITY 756 12 F 21:23.73 6:54/M
7 Abby Murray UNIVERSITY 734 11 F 21:53.88 7:04/M
8 Kendall Ours UNIVERSITY 738 10 F 22:04.91 7:07/M
9 Karina Patel MAGNOLIA 586 10 F 22:17.75 7:11/M
10 Kennedy Quinlan OAK GLENN 592 12 F 22:22.63 7:13/M
11 Madison Beadling STEUBENVILLE BIG RE 690 9 F 22:37.93 7:18/M
12 Kelsey O'Malley UNIVERSITY 736 10 F 22:41.99 7:19/M
13 Leia Hunt INDIAN CREEK 571 12 F 22:50.76 7:22/M
14 Courtney Walker CAMERON 558 12 F 22:53.20 7:23/M
15 Logan White UNIVERSITY 4 0 F 22:53.81 7:23/M
16 Madge Lucey CAMERON 557 9 F 23:20.33 7:32/M
17 Beatrice Wear STEUBENVILLE BIG RE 699 9 F 23:27.62 7:34/M
18 Spencer Neville INDIAN CREEK 573 12 F 23:28.26 7:34/M
19 Aubrey Hall MAGNOLIA 585 10 F 23:52.12 7:42/M
20 Erika Lerfald UNIVERSITY 732 11 F 24:12.75 7:48/M
21 Caroline Lestitian WHEELING C CATHOLIC 928 12 F 24:18.84 7:50/M
22 Halea McCabe WHEELING C CATHOLIC 933 9 F 24:23.32 7:52/M
23 Emma Whipkey CAMERON 560 9 F 24:32.11 7:55/M
24 Brynna Jackson WHEELING C CATHOLIC 927 9 F 25:16.11 8:09/M
25 Emily Donley BROOKE 463 11 F 25:21.60 8:11/M
26 Emma Johnson UNIVERSITY 726 9 F 25:26.56 8:12/M
27 Taylor Bell UNIVERSITY 720 10 F 25:33.88 8:15/M
28 Rachel Mazar INDIAN CREEK 574 12 F 25:35.52 8:15/M
29 Riley Phares UNIVERSITY 740 12 F 26:00.35 8:23/M
30 Emily Coudray UNIVERSITY 721 9 F 26:00.87 8:23/M
31 Sophia Perrone BROOKE 470 12 F 26:42.25 8:37/M
32 Kathryn Lerfald UNIVERSITY 718 00 F 26:47.98 8:38/M
33 Zuly Marquez WHEELING C CATHOLIC 932 10 F 26:48.80 8:39/M
34 Paige Vantilburg INDIAN CREEK 575 12 F 27:38.34 8:55/M
35 Audrey LONGEDECKER UNIVERSITY 3 0 F 27:48.59 8:58/M
36 Alexis Paras WHEELING C CATHOLIC 934 9 F 28:01.82 9:02/M
37 Lucy Roh UNIVERSITY 742 10 F 28:02.78 9:03/M
38 Lilly Hebel UNIVERSITY 724 10 F 28:07.84 9:04/M
39 Marisa Garrison UNIVERSITY 722 10 F 28:56.42 9:20/M
40 Susie Rudolph INDIAN CREEK 577 12 F 29:18.78 9:27/M
41 Kathryn Neely UNIVERSITY 735 9 F 30:59.44 10:00/M
42 Emma Reed OAK GLENN 593 10 F 31:30.45 10:10/M
43 Mia Lewis HARRISON CENTRAL 1369 11 F 32:26.29 10:28/M
44 McKenzi Howell HARRISON CENTRAL 1377 9 F 32:28.81 10:28/M
45 Faith Sirilla STEUBENVILLE BIG RE 696 9 F 34:59.78 11:17/M
46 Sydney Emery STEUBENVILLE BIG RE 691 9 F 35:28.16 11:26/M
47 Chloe Vogrin WHEELING C CATHOLIC 936 9 F 36:14.87 11:41/M