BLESSED TRINITY INVITE DEVELOPMENTAL GIRLS
August 26, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 49:02.22 Average Time: 9:48.44
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 484 Sarah Stevens 3 3 9:27.28 9:27.28 0:00.00
2 396 Addison Kass 5 8 9:51.35 19:18.63 0:24.07
3 486 Macy Thiel 7 15 9:53.53 29:12.16 0:26.25
4 483 Emily Stevens 8 23 9:54.53 39:06.69 0:27.25
5 391 Sophia Hubert 9 32 9:55.53 49:02.22 0:28.25
6 485 Maggie Tatar 10 42 9:59.83 59:02.05 0:32.55
7 129 Jules Georgescu 15 57 10:22.28 1:09:24.33 0:55.00
8 482 Erika Mitchell More Than 7 10:43.78 1:20:08.11 1:16.50
9 402 Elena Krummert More Than 7 10:53.99 1:31:02.10 1:26.71
10 395 Sarah Hubert More Than 7 11:08.38 1:42:10.48 1:41.10
11 403 Alaina Long More Than 7 12:40.29 1:54:50.77 3:13.01
12 390 Madalyn Hill More Than 7 13:34.92 2:08:25.69 4:07.64
13 480 Gemma Mangerie More Than 7 14:04.79 2:22:30.48 4:37.51
14 404 Ellie Long More Than 7 14:13.16 2:36:43.64 4:45.88
15 481 Ava Melocchi More Than 7 17:14.76 2:53:58.40 7:47.48
SEELOS ACADEMY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 48:54.75 Average Time: 9:46.95
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 737 Anna Lazzara 1 1 9:01.46 9:01.46 0:00.00
2 738 Audra Lazzara 2 3 9:04.28 18:05.74 0:02.82
3 732 Lillian Best 11 14 10:10.30 28:16.04 1:08.84
4 742 Caroline Sell 13 27 10:16.93 38:32.97 1:15.47
5 743 Madeline Sell 14 41 10:21.78 48:54.75 1:20.32
6 739 Lily Narvett 17 58 10:31.30 59:26.05 1:29.84
7 731 Lauren Becker 20 78 11:09.29 1:10:35.34 2:07.83
8 740 Anne Puhalla More Than 7 11:12.35 1:21:47.69 2:10.89
9 736 Allison Kasper More Than 7 12:12.20 1:33:59.89 3:10.74
10 744 Gina Talarico More Than 7 12:33.16 1:46:33.05 3:31.70
11 745 Ellie Kutlenios More Than 7 12:49.48 1:59:22.53 3:48.02
12 733 Chloe Cole More Than 7 14:41.68 2:14:04.21 5:40.22
ASSUMPTION Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 89 Team Score (times): 54:45.83 Average Time: 10:57.17
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 540 Charlotte Gauntner 6 6 9:52.51 9:52.51 0:00.00
2 546 Aundra Sheridan 12 18 10:12.25 20:04.76 0:19.74
3 542 Chelsea Geyer 16 34 10:23.46 30:28.22 0:30.95
4 544 Lilly Gilchrist 26 60 12:04.41 42:32.63 2:11.90
5 543 Julianna Geyer 29 89 12:13.20 54:45.83 2:20.69
6 539 Zoey-Rae Russell 30 119 12:16.27 1:07:02.10 2:23.76
7 541 Molly Gauntner 34 153 12:34.59 1:19:36.69 2:42.08
8 545 Gabriella Glevicky More Than 7 12:43.54 1:32:20.23 2:51.03
9 547 Taylor Harris More Than 7 14:05.79 1:46:26.02 4:13.28
ST. KILIAN Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 54:15.78 Average Time: 10:51.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 605 Tessa Driehorst 4 4 9:38.89 9:38.89 0:00.00
2 615 Heidi Thomas 18 22 10:44.83 20:23.72 1:05.94
3 598 Madison Thewes 21 43 11:09.49 31:33.21 1:30.60
4 594 Abigail Bollman 23 66 11:18.44 42:51.65 1:39.55
5 596 Veronica Fowller 24 90 11:24.13 54:15.78 1:45.24
6 606 Audry Wolfe 28 118 12:12.79 1:06:28.57 2:33.90
7 614 Lana Allen 40 158 15:02.24 1:21:30.81 5:23.35
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 59:58.99 Average Time: 11:59.80
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 646 Katherine Tarquinio 19 19 10:54.39 10:54.39 0:00.00
2 647 Olivia Robertson 25 44 12:01.80 22:56.19 1:07.41
3 645 Linnea Polen 27 71 12:10.37 35:06.56 1:15.98
4 643 Jayna Miller 31 102 12:21.97 47:28.53 1:27.58
5 648 Emma Simmons 32 134 12:30.46 59:58.99 1:36.07
6 642 Keira Duffy 33 167 12:31.75 1:12:30.74 1:37.36
7 644 Layla Miller 37 204 13:16.87 1:25:47.61 2:22.48
ST. GREGORY Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times): 1:04:56.84 Average Time: 12:59.37
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 726 Emily Harmanos 22 22 11:17.78 11:17.78 0:00.00
2 728 Olivia Clauss 35 57 13:00.29 24:18.07 1:42.51
3 727 Abby Mcclellan 36 93 13:07.49 37:25.56 1:49.71
4 724 Grace Paulson 38 131 13:20.93 50:46.49 2:03.15
5 725 Madison Clauss 39 170 14:10.35 1:04:56.84 2:52.57
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 572 Emma Stillwagon Less Than 5 12:16.64 12:16.64 0:00.00
ALPHA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 690 Madelynn Connellan Less Than 5 9:58.28 9:58.28 0:00.00
2 692 Gigi Mancing Less Than 5 11:04.78 21:03.06 1:06.50
3 691 Sydney Kinmonth Less Than 5 12:15.41 33:18.47 2:17.13
CDTCA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 801 Gianna Dibucci Less Than 5 11:59.99 11:59.99 0:00.00
2 799 Caitlyn Abbett Less Than 5 12:07.29 24:07.28 0:07.30
3 804 Luci Carvelli Less Than 5 12:25.79 36:33.07 0:25.80
AQUINAS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 808 Ava Repasky Less Than 5 11:30.22 11:30.22 0:00.00
2 809 Maria Repasky Less Than 5 11:48.97 23:19.19 0:18.75