BLESSED TRINITY INVITE DEVELOPMENTAL GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
August 26, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Anna Lazzara SEELOS ACADEMY 737 3 F 9:01.46 7:31/M
2 Audra Lazzara SEELOS ACADEMY 738 3 F 9:04.28 7:33/M
3 Sarah Stevens BLESSED TRINITY 484 4 F 9:27.28 7:53/M
4 Tessa Driehorst ST. KILIAN 605 4 F 9:38.89 8:02/M
5 Addison Kass BLESSED TRINITY 396 3 F 9:51.35 8:13/M
6 Charlotte Gauntner ASSUMPTION 540 4 F 9:52.51 8:13/M
7 Macy Thiel BLESSED TRINITY 486 2 F 9:53.53 8:14/M
8 Emily Stevens BLESSED TRINITY 483 2 F 9:54.53 8:15/M
9 Sophia Hubert BLESSED TRINITY 391 4 F 9:55.53 8:16/M
10 Madelynn Connellan ALPHA 690 4 F 9:58.28 8:18/M
11 Maggie Tatar BLESSED TRINITY 485 3 F 9:59.83 8:19/M
12 Lillian Best SEELOS ACADEMY 732 4 F 10:10.30 8:28/M
13 Aundra Sheridan ASSUMPTION 546 4 F 10:12.25 8:30/M
14 Caroline Sell SEELOS ACADEMY 742 2 F 10:16.93 8:33/M
15 Madeline Sell SEELOS ACADEMY 743 2 F 10:21.78 8:38/M
16 Jules Georgescu BLESSED TRINITY 129 3 F 10:22.28 8:38/M
17 Chelsea Geyer ASSUMPTION 542 2 F 10:23.46 8:39/M
18 Lily Narvett SEELOS ACADEMY 739 2 F 10:31.30 8:46/M
19 Erika Mitchell BLESSED TRINITY 482 3 F 10:43.78 8:56/M
20 Heidi Thomas ST. KILIAN 615 3 F 10:44.83 8:57/M
21 Elena Krummert BLESSED TRINITY 402 4 F 10:53.99 9:04/M
22 Katherine Tarquinio HOLY CROSS 646 3 F 10:54.39 9:05/M
23 Dorcy Cameron 566 2 F 10:58.26 9:08/M
24 Gigi Mancing ALPHA 692 3 F 11:04.78 9:13/M
25 Sarah Hubert BLESSED TRINITY 395 3 F 11:08.38 9:17/M
26 Lauren Becker SEELOS ACADEMY 731 4 F 11:09.29 9:18/M
27 Madison Thewes ST. KILIAN 598 3 F 11:09.49 9:18/M
28 Anne Puhalla SEELOS ACADEMY 740 2 F 11:12.35 9:20/M
29 Dorcy Chloe 565 2 F 11:12.73 9:20/M
30 Emily Harmanos ST. GREGORY 726 2 F 11:17.78 9:24/M
31 Abigail Bollman ST. KILIAN 594 3 F 11:18.44 9:25/M
32 Veronica Fowller ST. KILIAN 596 3 F 11:24.13 9:30/M
33 Ava Repasky AQUINAS 808 3 F 11:30.22 9:35/M
34 Maria Repasky AQUINAS 809 3 F 11:48.97 9:50/M
35 Gianna Dibucci CDTCA 801 4 F 11:59.99 9:59/M
36 Olivia Robertson HOLY CROSS 647 3 F 12:01.80 10:01/M
37 Lilly Gilchrist ASSUMPTION 544 4 F 12:04.41 10:03/M
38 Caitlyn Abbett CDTCA 799 4 F 12:07.29 10:06/M
39 Linnea Polen HOLY CROSS 645 4 F 12:10.37 10:08/M
40 Allison Kasper SEELOS ACADEMY 736 3 F 12:12.20 10:10/M
41 Audry Wolfe ST. KILIAN 606 4 F 12:12.79 10:10/M
42 Julianna Geyer ASSUMPTION 543 4 F 12:13.20 10:11/M
43 Sydney Kinmonth ALPHA 691 2 F 12:15.41 10:13/M
44 Zoey-Rae Russell ASSUMPTION 539 3 F 12:16.27 10:13/M
45 Emma Stillwagon BUTLER CATHOLIC 572 4 F 12:16.64 10:13/M
46 Jayna Miller HOLY CROSS 643 3 F 12:21.97 10:18/M
47 Luci Carvelli CDTCA 804 4 F 12:25.79 10:21/M
48 Emma Simmons HOLY CROSS 648 4 F 12:30.46 10:25/M
49 Keira Duffy HOLY CROSS 642 3 F 12:31.75 10:26/M
50 Gina Talarico SEELOS ACADEMY 744 2 F 12:33.16 10:28/M
51 Molly Gauntner ASSUMPTION 541 2 F 12:34.59 10:28/M
52 Alaina Long BLESSED TRINITY 403 2 F 12:40.29 10:33/M
53 Gabriella Glevicky ASSUMPTION 545 4 F 12:43.54 10:36/M
54 Ellie Kutlenios SEELOS ACADEMY 745 4 F 12:49.48 10:41/M
55 Olivia Clauss ST. GREGORY 728 1 F 13:00.29 10:50/M
56 Abby Mcclellan ST. GREGORY 727 2 F 13:07.49 10:56/M
57 Layla Miller HOLY CROSS 644 4 F 13:16.87 11:03/M
58 Grace Paulson ST. GREGORY 724 3 F 13:20.93 11:07/M
59 Madalyn Hill BLESSED TRINITY 390 3 F 13:34.92 11:18/M
60 Gemma Mangerie BLESSED TRINITY 480 2 F 14:04.79 11:43/M
61 Taylor Harris ASSUMPTION 547 3 F 14:05.79 11:44/M
62 Madison Clauss ST. GREGORY 725 2 F 14:10.35 11:48/M
63 Ellie Long BLESSED TRINITY 404 4 F 14:13.16 11:51/M
64 Chloe Cole SEELOS ACADEMY 733 1 F 14:41.68 12:14/M
65 Lana Allen ST. KILIAN 614 3 F 15:02.24 12:32/M
66 Ava Melocchi BLESSED TRINITY 481 3 F 17:14.76 14:22/M