BIG SOUTH VARSITY BOYS
BOYS
Overall Finish List
October 10, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Czar Tarr CHARTIERS VALLEY 36 0 M 16:22.1 5:17/M
2 Mark Golebiewski CHARTIERS VALLEY 35 0 M 17:04.8 5:30/M
3 Ethan Gamble RINGGOLD 92 0 M 17:48.3 5:45/M
4 Shorya Kohli CHARTIERS VALLEY 37 0 M 18:06.4 5:50/M
5 Jaxon Morris CHARTIERS VALLEY 38 0 M 18:12.4 5:52/M
6 Eric Obringer RINGGOLD 101 0 M 18:14.9 5:53/M
7 Will Tripoli TRINITY 158 10 M 18:15.1 5:53/M
8 Mitchell Minda ELIZABETH FORWARD 53 0 M 18:18.4 5:54/M
9 Joe O'Connell WEST MIFFLIN 202 11 M 18:20.2 5:55/M
10 Zack Johnston TRINITY 151 12 M 18:25.4 5:56/M
11 Gabriel Snyder THOMAS JEFFERSON 138 0 M 18:33.8 5:59/M
12 Isaac Vance CHARTIERS VALLEY 47 0 M 18:35.2 6:00/M
13 Lucas Pajak RINGGOLD 102 0 M 18:36.7 6:00/M
14 Stephen Frost ELIZABETH FORWARD 48 0 M 18:49.3 6:04/M
15 Auggie Towers TRINITY 160 10 M 18:55.8 6:06/M
16 Donovan Long RINGGOLD 98 0 M 19:05.5 6:09/M
17 Jarrett Gandy TRINITY 152 11 M 19:06.7 6:10/M
18 Bennett Gorman RINGGOLD 93 0 M 19:09.9 6:11/M
19 Luke Grottenthaler CHARTIERS VALLEY 41 0 M 19:15.2 6:13/M
20 Ben Daerr RINGGOLD 90 0 M 19:19.5 6:14/M
21 Dale Glotfelty TRINITY 157 10 M 19:20.4 6:14/M
22 Quentin Harrison TRINITY 155 11 M 19:23.3 6:15/M
23 Christian Guinto-Brady ELIZABETH FORWARD 49 0 M 19:24.4 6:15/M
24 Drew Hrycko RINGGOLD 96 0 M 19:30.4 6:17/M
25 Owen Meilander ELIZABETH FORWARD 52 0 M 19:34.8 6:19/M
26 Joram Stith ELIZABETH FORWARD 55 0 M 19:55.2 6:25/M
27 Austin Krieger CHARTIERS VALLEY 42 0 M 19:57.7 6:26/M
28 Seth Robertson THOMAS JEFFERSON 128 0 M 20:24.2 6:35/M
29 Luke Thurner THOMAS JEFFERSON 133 0 M 20:33.8 6:38/M
30 Eli Minda THOMAS JEFFERSON 131 0 M 20:46.8 6:42/M
31 Matt Conrad KEYSTONE OAKS 67 12 M 20:50.0 6:43/M
32 Luke Pletz THOMAS JEFFERSON 137 0 M 20:56.5 6:45/M
33 Nicholas Majetic THOMAS JEFFERSON 127 0 M 20:59.8 6:46/M
34 Patrick Bryant TRINITY 163 10 M 21:00.0 6:46/M
35 Riley Smith ELIZABETH FORWARD 54 0 M 21:13.4 6:51/M
36 David Domalik KEYSTONE OAKS 69 12 M 21:19.1 6:53/M
37 Nathan Baker MCGUFFEY 79 12 M 21:37.7 6:58/M
38 Christian Michaels WEST MIFFLIN 203 9 M 21:47.0 7:02/M
39 Ian Majetic THOMAS JEFFERSON 134 0 M 21:47.1 7:02/M
40 Ian Wilhelm WEST MIFFLIN 200 11 M 22:13.4 7:10/M
41 Randy Smith WEST MIFFLIN 204 12 M 22:55.2 7:24/M
42 Ryan Domalik KEYSTONE OAKS 70 11 M 23:21.9 7:32/M
43 Matt Cole MCGUFFEY 82 9 M 24:05.5 7:46/M
44 Kory Sanchez WEST MIFFLIN 201 9 M 24:07.0 7:47/M
45 Reed Coyle MCGUFFEY 83 9 M 24:31.8 7:55/M
46 Nick Dedig KEYSTONE OAKS 68 12 M 27:17.7 8:48/M
47 Jake Hogben KEYSTONE OAKS 65 12 M 31:31.2 10:10/M