ZOOZILLA 5K
5K
Age Group Results
November 05, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cyd Kennard Pittsburgh PA 309 11 18 22:18.54 7:12/M
Female 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christina Deschaine 995 0 282 35:55.70 11:35/M
Female 1 to 13
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bailey Ferguson Keyser WV 160 8 81 26:46.60 8:38/M
2 Eden Kartofilis Venetia PA 296 13 92 27:19.65 8:49/M
3 Ingrid Kelly Allison Park PA 305 10 105 28:01.42 9:02/M
4 Amara Forsyth Monroeville PA 173 12 113 28:38.33 9:14/M
5 Meghan Pohl Cranberry Township 487 11 124 29:19.69 9:27/M
6 Eden Copenhaver New Bethlehem PA 112 9 139 30:03.56 9:42/M
7 Julie Gaetano Roscoe PA 183 12 172 32:17.51 10:25/M
8 Lily Cannon Pittsburgh PA 82 8 231 34:14.38 11:03/M
9 Leah Shellhammer Ford City PA 552 13 249 34:52.58 11:15/M
10 Ana Juba PA 287 11 255 35:09.54 11:20/M
11 Neila Mcelfresh Pittsburgh PA 394 12 260 35:22.52 11:25/M
12 Liadan Mcelfresh Pittsburgh PA 393 11 263 35:31.83 11:27/M
13 Catharine Beresnyak Seven Fields PA 43 13 294 36:25.34 11:45/M
14 Arabella Andy Washington PA 11 10 347 38:37.82 12:27/M
15 Raya Johnson Irwin PA 281 7 353 38:42.10 12:29/M
16 Rebecca Good Bridgeville PA 203 13 389 41:24.85 13:21/M
17 Sabrina Paules Cranberry Township 473 11 408 42:41.98 13:46/M
18 Penelope Bard Pittsburgh PA 26 8 437 45:21.13 14:38/M
19 Sadi Smith Volant PA 571 9 453 47:16.92 15:15/M
20 Lyla Broaded Pittsburgh PA 65 5 483 52:36.65 16:58/M
21 Lucy Hassler Sarver PA 230 6 502 53:49.27 17:22/M
22 Nadia Knestrick Mcmurray PA 323 6 515 55:18.64 17:50/M
23 Catherine Hittle Trout Run PA 251 7 540 58:30.00 18:52/M
Female 14 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hannah Woo Pittsburgh PA 664 15 53 25:44.79 8:18/M
2 Abigal Zahrobsky Yough Run Club 694 14 58 25:51.62 8:20/M
3 Ashley Ficorilli PA 162 15 62 26:10.23 8:26/M
4 Audrey Williams Yough Run Club 693 14 67 26:23.65 8:31/M
5 Britney Stottlemyer Pittsburgh PA 594 19 69 26:25.47 8:31/M
6 Sydney Hunter 297 14 91 27:18.93 8:48/M
7 Kendel Kerr Pittsburgh PA 312 18 134 29:42.31 9:35/M
8 Marie Stofesky Pittsburgh PA 593 16 135 29:42.68 9:35/M
9 Hannah Heinl Natrona Heights PA 238 17 136 29:53.30 9:38/M
10 Cyrene Kephalogianis Pittsburgh PA 310 16 138 30:02.31 9:41/M
11 Rachael Boggs Greensburg PA 54 19 178 32:30.76 10:29/M
12 Samantha Jimenez PA 276 19 187 32:48.32 10:35/M
13 Rachel Stofanak Pittsburgh PA 592 15 192 32:55.17 10:37/M
14 Cassidy Pearce Yough Run Club 689 18 227 34:11.33 11:02/M
15 Allison Ross Pittsburgh PA 517 19 228 34:11.79 11:02/M
16 Delaney Baumis New Castle PA 33 19 241 34:28.58 11:07/M
17 Rebecca Miller Pittsburgh PA 423 16 244 34:43.13 11:12/M
18 Morgan Bergman Yough Run Club 683 17 295 36:31.52 11:47/M
19 Amanda Weinheimer Pittsburgh PA 649 15 303 36:52.84 11:54/M
20 Kerrigan Beggy Pittsburgh PA 38 14 304 36:53.28 11:54/M
21 Madeline Kelly Pittsburgh PA 306 15 316 37:29.31 12:05/M
22 Kasey Baronick Dubois PA 28 19 321 37:46.92 12:11/M
23 Mara Baronick Dubois PA 29 19 326 37:51.84 12:13/M
24 Elizabeth Elrod Pittsburgh PA 154 19 328 37:57.34 12:15/M
25 Valeri Natole Brick NJ 439 18 332 38:02.24 12:16/M
26 Melissa Heintzinger Valencia PA 239 15 339 38:13.34 12:20/M
27 Lauren Perrine Pittsburgh PA 477 14 349 38:39.34 12:28/M
28 Katie Hobart Upper St Clair PA 254 14 352 38:41.85 12:29/M
29 Rebekah Chikuni Pittsburgh PA 99 14 354 38:42.34 12:29/M
30 Michelle Mak Hillsborough CA 374 19 363 39:41.94 12:48/M
31 Justine Wang Macungie PA 636 19 364 39:43.32 12:49/M
32 Claire Primm Bridgeville PA 496 14 388 41:24.80 13:21/M
33 Kristen Sprung Yough Run Club 692 17 393 41:32.93 13:24/M
34 Autumn Miller Greenville PA (PA) 419 15 396 41:43.10 13:27/M
35 Jaclyn Musiol PA 436 18 397 41:46.35 13:28/M
36 Sophia Polhemus New Kensington PA 493 14 402 42:17.22 13:38/M
37 Jillian Polhemus New Kensington PA 490 14 421 43:45.61 14:07/M
38 Gina Wojtowicz North Huntingdon P 659 18 590 1:09:07.43 22:18/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Haley Orler Bridgeville PA 457 23 29 24:02.30 7:45/M
2 Nanami Mano Greenville PA 377 20 32 24:08.27 7:47/M
3 Gabby Kuster North Huntingdon P 342 22 36 24:31.62 7:55/M
4 Nina Ricciardi Latrobe PA 504 22 45 25:20.23 8:10/M
5 Maddie Warntz York PA 638 20 49 25:39.80 8:16/M
6 Leah Sudo Pittsburgh PA 595 28 54 25:46.81 8:19/M
7 Rachel Guest Pittsburgh PA 214 23 55 25:48.55 8:19/M
8 Anne Jupena Pittsburgh PA 288 23 65 26:14.47 8:28/M
9 Amanda Peters Pitcairn PA 478 22 71 26:29.75 8:33/M
10 Courtney Ficorilli Eighty Four PA 163 25 80 26:46.50 8:38/M
11 Melissa Rosko Export PA 516 27 88 27:05.92 8:44/M
12 Jason Mcdonald Pittsburgh PA 391 21 93 27:32.96 8:53/M
13 Cambria Pardner Aurora CO 466 27 100 27:55.65 9:00/M
14 sarah Hawkins 699 27 103 27:58.76 9:01/M
15 Dominic Barchiesi Pittsburgh PA 25 22 108 28:17.25 9:07/M
16 Ceci Houser Pittsburgh PA 263 29 129 29:30.29 9:31/M
17 Halina Werner Pittsburgh PA 652 25 140 30:06.53 9:43/M
18 Caitlin Kirkwood Pittsburgh PA 319 29 144 30:12.69 9:45/M
19 Mary Karkos Pittsburgh PA 294 25 149 30:51.57 9:57/M
20 Shirley Peng Pittsburgh PA 475 24 150 30:55.43 9:58/M
21 Brittany Butterworth Pittsburgh PA 74 23 156 31:05.76 10:02/M
22 Amy Greenawalt Pittsburgh PA 210 27 157 31:07.57 10:02/M
23 Sarah Guyer PA 216 24 160 31:13.47 10:04/M
24 Meghan Schiffer Pittsburgh PA 533 29 167 31:58.77 10:19/M
25 Dana Gillis Pittsburgh PA 198 29 170 32:01.16 10:20/M
26 Melissa Leary Carnegie PA 351 28 173 32:19.75 10:25/M
27 Tahirih Annis-Christy Pittsburgh PA 13 29 186 32:43.78 10:33/M
28 Madalyn Bond Pittsburgh PA 56 24 188 32:48.83 10:35/M
29 Christine Shein Pittsburgh PA 549 26 189 32:50.59 10:35/M
30 Anna Jean Wirth PA 656 28 191 32:54.76 10:37/M
31 Erin Hage New Brighton PA 217 22 194 32:56.79 10:37/M
32 Rebecca Zhou York PA 677 20 195 32:57.33 10:38/M
33 Brittany Meadows Crab Orchard WV 403 27 202 33:06.69 10:41/M
34 Erin Weidl Carnegie PA 643 24 203 33:08.52 10:41/M
35 Jessica Vavro Pittsburgh PA 625 28 204 33:12.18 10:43/M
36 Becca Blauch Pittsburgh PA 49 23 206 33:14.58 10:43/M
37 Jennifer Gottron Pittsburgh PA 206 27 207 33:15.58 10:44/M
38 Amanda Drop Pittsburgh PA 146 29 210 33:17.47 10:44/M
39 Kristen Buccigrossi Lower Burrell PA 69 29 212 33:22.33 10:46/M
40 Christina Gass Pittsburgh PA 188 25 215 33:32.73 10:49/M
41 Micaela Zawadski Beaver Falls PA 674 22 216 33:34.56 10:50/M
42 Kristy Kralik Verona PA 330 29 233 34:15.83 11:03/M
43 Anna Barr Natrona Heights PA 30 20 238 34:25.46 11:06/M
44 Jessica Gilbreath Pittsburgh PA 197 29 239 34:26.33 11:06/M
45 Jackie Thompson Lawrence PA 612 21 240 34:27.83 11:07/M
46 Erin Elliott Pittsburgh PA 153 28 247 34:48.98 11:14/M
47 Danielle Bergdahl Gibsonia PA 44 27 250 35:00.20 11:17/M
48 Erin Higgins Pittsburgh PA 246 21 252 35:03.45 11:18/M
49 Alana Galvin Bridgeville PA 184 29 253 35:04.74 11:19/M
50 Alyssa Thornton Butler PA 614 22 258 35:19.83 11:24/M
51 Abby Mathieu Pittsburgh PA 381 24 265 35:33.95 11:28/M
52 Sara Defalco Pittsburgh PA 134 23 266 35:36.30 11:29/M
53 Margaret Smith Pittsburgh PA 569 20 267 35:36.40 11:29/M
54 Julia Siracuse Pittsburgh PA 560 20 268 35:36.59 11:29/M
55 Laura Fahner PA 157 28 273 35:44.31 11:32/M
56 Caroline Kerestes Irwin PA 311 22 274 35:45.53 11:32/M
57 Lindsay Hudson Bethel Park PA 265 23 276 35:45.83 11:32/M
58 Cristine Cafeo Allison Park PA 75 20 277 35:47.77 11:33/M
59 Madeline Wells Pittsburgh PA 651 20 278 35:47.83 11:33/M
60 Amber Lesko Munhall PA 357 25 279 35:48.37 11:33/M
61 Nicole Lollo Pittsburgh PA 364 27 287 36:03.56 11:38/M
62 Beth Dunaway Cincinnati OH 148 25 289 36:07.73 11:39/M
63 Sammi Wockley Pittsburgh PA 658 27 290 36:17.93 11:42/M
64 Michelle Karkos Medford NJ 295 24 296 36:35.34 11:48/M
65 Amelia Gass Pittsburgh PA 187 23 311 37:14.58 12:01/M
66 Samantha Mielo Trafford PA 417 28 313 37:25.34 12:04/M
67 Naomi Rybeck Pittsburgh PA 524 24 317 37:35.20 12:07/M
68 Jessie Hibel Pittsburgh PA 243 24 318 37:35.94 12:07/M
69 Chelsea Kovick Valencia PA 327 25 322 37:47.40 12:11/M
70 Samantha Handerhan Pittsburgh PA 219 25 323 37:47.59 12:11/M
71 Sarah Godfrey Pittsburgh PA 200 28 327 37:56.34 12:14/M
72 Muriel Pokol Pittsburgh PA 489 21 329 37:57.34 12:15/M
73 Samantha Schipani Coraopolis PA 535 23 338 38:13.34 12:20/M
74 Chedel Beck Coraopolis PA 34 22 344 38:31.99 12:25/M
75 Hannah Daugherty Pittsburgh PA 127 28 345 38:34.77 12:26/M
76 Kyra Sarver Pittsburgh PA 530 28 346 38:34.84 12:26/M
77 Emily Martino Pittsburgh PA 379 26 357 39:01.45 12:35/M
78 Brianna Bianchini Ambridge PA 45 22 358 39:09.85 12:38/M
79 Abigail Henderson 698 27 365 40:01.43 12:55/M
80 Megan Castle Smithton PA 91 25 378 40:42.47 13:08/M
81 Jacqueline Pan Ridgewood NJ 462 20 381 40:47.97 13:09/M
82 Shuang Yu Pittsburgh PA 672 21 382 40:51.60 13:11/M
83 Julia Leksell Greensburg PA 354 27 383 40:51.83 13:11/M
84 Victoria Derubeis Pittsburgh PA 136 28 384 40:52.10 13:11/M
85 Mackensie Weilnau Allentown PA 648 21 385 40:57.73 13:13/M
86 Jeanine Busch Pittsburgh PA 73 29 390 41:30.70 13:23/M
87 Andrea Smith Pittsburgh PA 564 29 391 41:31.10 13:24/M
88 Lindsay Solvay North Huntingdon P 577 25 398 42:06.60 13:35/M
89 Erin Pilat Allison Park PA 485 27 400 42:14.36 13:37/M
90 Katlyn Gregg East Vandergrift P 211 26 401 42:15.39 13:38/M
91 Katherine Shelby USA 551 27 410 42:42.85 13:46/M
92 Mallory Zombek Pittsburgh PA 680 23 411 42:48.50 13:48/M
93 Maci Caster PA 90 24 415 42:56.20 13:51/M
94 Holly Mrozoski Canonsburg PA 429 27 418 43:21.61 13:59/M
95 Kaitlyn Mackay Wexford PA 372 26 428 44:17.34 14:17/M
96 Caitlan Tighe Pittsburgh PA 615 27 431 45:11.37 14:35/M
97 Allison Gerber Baltimore MD 196 25 438 45:25.11 14:39/M
98 Jessica Pierce Pittsburgh PA 484 29 441 45:45.10 14:45/M
99 Stephanie Zipay South Park PA 678 27 442 46:05.83 14:52/M
100 Kristy Schelb Bridgeville PA 532 29 444 46:53.33 15:07/M
101 Yuxin Jiang Pittsburgh PA 275 25 456 48:04.89 15:30/M
102 Emily Shubilla Bethel Park PA 556 29 460 48:18.30 15:35/M
103 Nur Dayana Abd Rahman Pittsburgh PA 1 28 462 48:54.10 15:46/M
104 Dana Thomas Clairton PA 611 29 465 49:40.63 16:01/M
105 Cat Cantella Crescent PA 83 25 467 50:05.24 16:09/M
106 Jessica Allen Trafford PA 7 27 475 50:57.71 16:26/M
107 Erin Bailey Monaca PA 18 22 477 51:32.38 16:37/M
108 Jessica Vickers Kittanning PA 627 23 479 51:49.71 16:43/M
109 Ava Ball Irwin PA 20 20 481 52:17.36 16:52/M
110 Natalie Mueller Arlington VA 430 26 486 52:41.52 17:00/M
111 Stephanie Mueller Verona PA 431 29 487 52:42.13 17:00/M
112 Kelli Lemasters Jeannette PA 355 29 490 52:59.82 17:05/M
113 Kimberly Webb Aspinwall PA 641 22 497 53:19.99 17:12/M
114 Christina Murdoch Pittsburgh PA 434 24 500 53:23.84 17:13/M
115 Gina Ledwich Trafford PA 353 28 504 53:55.37 17:24/M
116 Blaire Patrick Cranberry Township 470 28 513 55:13.87 17:49/M
117 Courtney Cannon Pittsburgh PA 78 29 518 55:39.11 17:57/M
118 Michelle Snodgress Morgantown WV 573 21 521 55:54.15 18:02/M
119 Mackenzie Milam Sophia WV 418 22 522 55:54.37 18:02/M
120 Kristie Vento New Kensington PA 626 29 525 56:58.15 18:23/M
121 Elizabeth Hawkins Ambridge PA 234 24 530 57:48.60 18:39/M
122 Megan Means Connellsville PA 404 22 534 58:00.40 18:43/M
123 Ellen Rogers Pittsburgh PA 511 29 536 58:03.16 18:44/M
124 Kristine Bianchini Ambridge PA 46 21 538 58:09.11 18:45/M
125 Emily Kantner New Castle PA 290 29 548 59:54.63 19:19/M
126 Rachel Gimeno Irwin PA 199 22 558 1:02:07.14 20:02/M
127 Jennifer Kasing Mckees Rocks PA 298 27 562 1:03:20.89 20:26/M
128 Abigail Mcavoy Slovan PA 384 28 571 1:04:15.64 20:44/M
129 Amanda Peterson Pittsburgh PA 480 26 572 1:04:22.60 20:46/M
130 Caitlyn Belhumeur Monaca PA 40 27 574 1:04:51.91 20:55/M
131 Megan Larkin Sewickley PA 346 28 575 1:04:51.91 20:55/M
132 Meredith Rottler Greensburg PA 520 28 576 1:04:55.35 20:56/M
133 Megan Yarabinetz Greensburg PA 667 28 577 1:04:55.55 20:56/M
134 Lindsey Yowan Irwin PA 670 28 578 1:04:57.42 20:57/M
135 Blair Bedinghaus Pittsburgh PA 36 27 592 1:09:55.43 22:33/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Johnson Glen Ellyn IL 280 37 25 23:15.80 7:30/M
2 Melissa Quallich Pittsburgh PA 499 35 26 23:22.73 7:32/M
3 Dana Newlin Yough Run Club 688 38 28 23:52.21 7:42/M
4 Carri Stec Pittsburgh PA 582 32 33 24:14.30 7:49/M
5 Elise Bochkoris Pittsburgh PA 52 31 34 24:16.19 7:50/M
6 Stephanie Schofield Oakdale PA 540 37 40 24:42.00 7:58/M
7 Carrie Sims Cheswick PA 557 37 57 25:49.25 8:20/M
8 Amanda Mccain Pittsburgh PA 388 33 68 26:24.67 8:31/M
9 Jenna Fucetola Pittsburgh PA 177 32 73 26:37.27 8:35/M
10 Kristi Kauffman Pittsburgh PA 300 34 75 26:38.68 8:35/M
11 Amy Shelby Aspinwall PA 550 39 85 26:52.31 8:40/M
12 Heather Racchini Pittsburgh PA 500 38 87 27:01.55 8:43/M
13 Debra Malinoski Verona PA 375 31 89 27:06.54 8:45/M
14 Shannon Porton Pittsburgh PA 494 30 114 28:42.42 9:15/M
15 Kimberly Yorio Pittsburgh PA 668 39 119 29:10.32 9:25/M
16 Anna Dillon East Pittsburgh PA 140 34 120 29:11.94 9:25/M
17 Jennifer Callear Mckeesport PA 77 38 122 29:16.41 9:26/M
18 Lara Barlow-Paules Cranberry Township 27 39 125 29:19.73 9:27/M
19 Elizabeth Rishel Pittsburgh PA 507 33 128 29:28.44 9:30/M
20 Carrera Manfredi Pittsburgh PA 376 31 130 29:30.49 9:31/M
21 Beth Conway Pittsburgh PA 109 32 133 29:38.83 9:34/M
22 Danielle Harold Bairdford PA 222 31 147 30:49.75 9:56/M
23 Sara Gelder Jeannette PA 194 30 158 31:07.57 10:02/M
24 Melissa Newell New Kensington PA 444 33 162 31:13.81 10:04/M
25 Natalie Cooper Monroeville PA 110 33 174 32:26.87 10:28/M
26 Arden Wolle Wheeling WV 661 30 176 32:27.83 10:28/M
27 Hayley Hughes Arlington VA 266 34 181 32:34.40 10:30/M
28 Kelly Mroz Munhall PA 428 35 182 32:35.22 10:31/M
29 Julia Donohue Pittsburgh PA 142 34 184 32:38.46 10:32/M
30 Kelly Krieg Tarentum PA 333 36 185 32:39.48 10:32/M
31 Melissa Secor Glenshaw PA 543 34 205 33:12.79 10:43/M
32 Moriah Ochsenhirt Pittsburgh PA 454 39 222 33:49.80 10:55/M
33 Kelly Cannon Pittsburgh PA 81 39 232 34:14.83 11:03/M
34 Elizabeth Poirier Mars PA 488 36 234 34:18.70 11:04/M
35 Elaine Vincent Pittsburgh PA 629 31 254 35:06.88 11:19/M
36 Ali Wyrostek Pitts PA 666 30 269 35:38.43 11:30/M
37 Miriam Klein Ambridge PA 321 36 270 35:38.43 11:30/M
38 Jennifer Nedley Canonsburg PA 443 30 275 35:45.73 11:32/M
39 Hilary Hughes Venetia PA 267 30 280 35:51.59 11:34/M
40 Charity Mozdy Pittsburgh PA 427 33 286 36:02.64 11:37/M
41 Dana Carns- Kerec PA 86 34 300 36:46.89 11:52/M
42 Jamie King Latrobe PA 318 37 305 36:58.76 11:55/M
43 Jessica Kappel Pittsburgh PA 291 31 308 37:13.24 12:00/M
44 Antoinette Weber Canonsburg PA 642 35 314 37:25.41 12:04/M
45 Amanda Oertel Freedom PA 455 31 330 38:00.95 12:15/M
46 Rosemary Lattus Seven Fields PA 347 30 331 38:01.23 12:16/M
47 Beth Ann Papas Pittsburgh PA 464 30 335 38:07.32 12:18/M
48 Julie Lubarsky Pittsburgh PA 367 37 336 38:09.34 12:18/M
49 Anna Dvorchak Pittsburgh PA 151 35 337 38:09.56 12:18/M
50 Lara Flinn South Park PA 170 37 340 38:15.68 12:20/M
51 Amy Ashbridge Glenshaw PA 17 37 343 38:21.54 12:22/M
52 Allison Brooke Johnson Irwin PA 278 35 355 38:42.59 12:29/M
53 Ashley Hartman Canonsburg PA 224 31 356 38:45.97 12:30/M
54 Alexandra Davenport Pittsburgh PA 128 31 361 39:38.34 12:47/M
55 Jaime Foose Gibsonia PA 172 38 362 39:40.72 12:48/M
56 Alexis Salonica Pittsburgh PA 528 37 368 40:12.23 12:58/M
57 Lashawn Neal Export PA 442 39 371 40:15.85 12:59/M
58 Jennifer Adams-Haduch Pittsburgh PA 4 37 375 40:31.34 13:04/M
59 Noelle Fucci Mcdonald PA 176 34 376 40:35.39 13:05/M
60 Kara Decarlo Pittsburgh PA 133 35 407 42:30.41 13:43/M
61 Stacey Brozell Pittsburgh PA 67 30 413 42:49.51 13:49/M
62 Laura Nicholson Wellsburg WV 447 35 416 42:57.83 13:51/M
63 Lisa Cawley Pittsburgh PA 92 33 425 43:59.53 14:11/M
64 Kasey Hatfield Johnstown PA 233 31 429 44:17.36 14:17/M
65 Carrie Rosario Pittsburgh PA 514 34 433 45:11.78 14:35/M
66 Laura Merriman Pittsburgh PA 409 38 436 45:16.61 14:36/M
67 Cara Wiegand-Bard Pittsburgh PA 654 36 439 45:26.81 14:39/M
68 Christie Moeller Pittsburgh PA 425 36 440 45:30.36 14:41/M
69 Brittany Steding Pittsburgh PA 583 31 448 46:58.87 15:09/M
70 Bonnie Bogovich Pittsburgh PA 55 34 449 47:04.53 15:11/M
71 Sheena Salem Greensburg PA 525 32 451 47:09.37 15:13/M
72 Margaret Kurdziolek Pittsburgh PA 339 33 452 47:10.62 15:13/M
73 Jodi Smith Volant PA 567 36 454 47:21.12 15:16/M
74 Melissa Marie Pittsburgh PA 378 35 466 49:42.26 16:02/M
75 Rebekah Coppola Mckees Rocks PA 115 30 468 50:05.38 16:09/M
76 Julie Sims Pittsburgh PA 558 35 470 50:26.79 16:16/M
77 Jessica Messina Pittsburgh PA 413 32 473 50:30.84 16:17/M
78 Erin Letrick Zelienople PA 359 37 492 53:04.93 17:07/M
79 Susan Higgins Blawnox PA 248 39 493 53:14.30 17:10/M
80 Tara Kunkle Wexford PA 338 37 494 53:17.97 17:11/M
81 Kaylie Smith Wexford PA 568 30 495 53:17.97 17:11/M
82 Siobhan Scalamogna PA 531 31 496 53:18.59 17:12/M
83 Leanne Stimak Monongahela PA 589 36 499 53:22.82 17:13/M
84 Melissa Yuhas New Salem PA 673 33 501 53:23.84 17:13/M
85 Alicia Nicotero Pittsburgh PA 450 39 509 54:30.64 17:35/M
86 Rachel Ehrhardt CARNEGIE 152 39 510 54:30.65 17:35/M
87 Aubrie Royle Pittsburgh PA 521 37 512 55:11.83 17:48/M
88 Fahima Knestrick Mcmurray APO 322 33 514 55:17.94 17:50/M
89 Kristin Maccartney Venetia PA 371 30 517 55:38.47 17:57/M
90 Jessica Chatary Natrona Heights PA 97 30 519 55:39.31 17:57/M
91 Amanda Coppinger Follansbee WV 114 37 520 55:46.87 17:59/M
92 Lori Melnick Monroeville PA 405 39 523 56:06.15 18:06/M
93 Meredith Love Pittsburgh PA 366 31 526 56:58.83 18:23/M
94 Stacey Batovsky Uniontown PA 31 30 537 58:03.80 18:44/M
95 Christy Lesko Mount Pleasant PA 358 38 541 58:34.15 18:54/M
96 Britanny Weiler Bridgeville PA 645 30 547 59:54.36 19:19/M
97 Amanda Meredith Coraopolis PA 407 33 553 1:01:11.87 19:44/M
98 Lauren Roberts Greensburg PA 509 32 555 1:01:40.95 19:54/M
99 Michelle Gendron Trafford PA 195 37 565 1:04:08.49 20:41/M
100 Christina Swanson Fredericksburg VA 604 37 566 1:04:08.91 20:41/M
101 Liza Bakowski Pittsburgh PA 19 39 567 1:04:09.72 20:42/M
102 Rachel Mcavoy Pittsburgh PA 387 34 568 1:04:13.20 20:43/M
103 Hannah Mcavoy Slovan PA 385 30 569 1:04:13.61 20:43/M
104 Heather Oskin Mckeesport PA 459 35 580 1:05:15.90 21:03/M
105 Kelley Mcginty North Huntingdon P 397 32 591 1:09:07.83 22:18/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rayleen Tolejko Amherst NY 617 40 63 26:10.83 8:26/M
2 Jenny Taylor Pittsburgh PA 607 45 97 27:41.68 8:56/M
3 Cynthia Kelly Allison Park PA 304 49 104 28:01.23 9:02/M
4 Jacki Temple Glenshaw PA 609 40 163 31:14.82 10:05/M
5 Amy Heinl Natrona Heights PA 236 48 166 31:56.77 10:18/M
6 Dianne Spisak Roscoe PA 579 46 171 32:17.31 10:25/M
7 Stacey Hollibaugh Cheswick PA 258 48 179 32:30.96 10:29/M
8 Jill Ciciarelli Pittsburgh PA 101 42 220 33:43.31 10:53/M
9 Dawn Barchiesi Export PA 24 45 226 34:08.36 11:01/M
10 Brenda Sperski Leechburg PA 578 49 237 34:24.28 11:06/M
11 Elizabeth Hittle Trout Run PA 253 42 242 34:34.96 11:09/M
12 Sue Fink Gibsonia PA 166 48 257 35:15.21 11:22/M
13 Becky Danto Belle Vernon PA 126 42 261 35:29.25 11:27/M
14 Ellen Salizzoni Moon Township PA 526 47 288 36:04.84 11:38/M
15 Candie Burbick Leetonia OH 71 44 293 36:23.91 11:44/M
16 Monica Takacs Pittsburgh PA 606 42 309 37:13.59 12:00/M
17 Nicole Miller Pittsburgh PA 422 46 319 37:43.59 12:10/M
18 Jill Nicoletti Harmony PA 449 47 342 38:19.32 12:22/M
19 Audra Andy Washington PA 12 45 351 38:40.61 12:28/M
20 Allison Beresnyak Seven Fields PA 41 40 373 40:23.35 13:02/M
21 Mary Sell Castle Rock CO 545 49 379 40:46.35 13:09/M
22 Carol Good Bridgeville PA 202 44 387 40:58.95 13:13/M
23 Brenda Opdyke Pittsburgh PA 456 42 406 42:30.36 13:43/M
24 Beth Dalessandro Claysville PA 124 47 414 42:53.56 13:50/M
25 Sherri Polhemus New Kensington PA 492 45 422 43:48.69 14:08/M
26 Renee Cawley Pittsburgh PA 93 43 426 43:59.55 14:11/M
27 Angela Whitacre Elizabeth PA 653 44 430 44:59.12 14:31/M
28 Loretta Timms Trafford PA 616 48 446 46:56.12 15:08/M
29 Tricia Sukel Monroeville PA 598 45 447 46:58.21 15:09/M
30 Jennifer Rosson Pittsburgh PA 519 43 458 48:10.87 15:32/M
31 Angie Schneider Carnegie PA 538 45 459 48:13.62 15:33/M
32 Kristen Golomb Verona PA 201 41 463 49:28.63 15:57/M
33 Rosanna Miller Sewickley PA 424 44 471 50:29.88 16:17/M
34 Diane Allen Trafford PA 6 49 476 51:10.88 16:30/M
35 Nicole Hall Monaca PA 218 45 478 51:32.97 16:37/M
36 Tammy Johnson Monroeville PA 283 47 488 52:47.70 17:02/M
37 Jodi Adams Wamoum PA 2 47 491 53:04.50 17:07/M
38 Tricia Corrado South Park PA 118 44 505 54:13.23 17:29/M
39 April Hassler Sarver PA 227 41 511 54:51.94 17:42/M
40 Melissa Brinza Pgh PA 63 43 532 57:56.91 18:41/M
41 Debbie Stella Monroeville PA 587 45 533 57:57.11 18:42/M
42 Hollie Robron Ford City PA 510 40 539 58:27.79 18:51/M
43 Stacey Keefer Tarrs PA 302 40 542 58:38.34 18:55/M
44 Stacey Spradlin-Brown Pittsburgh PA 580 41 543 58:38.74 18:55/M
45 Stephanie Harvill Pittsburgh PA 226 49 544 58:38.91 18:55/M
46 Michelle Permuka Mount Pleasant PA 476 41 545 59:11.65 19:05/M
47 Wendy Kieffer Pittsburgh PA 317 46 546 59:16.91 19:07/M
48 Rachel Ketchman Pittsburgh PA 315 40 557 1:02:04.41 20:01/M
49 Mary Hidinger Freeport PA 244 49 560 1:03:20.42 20:26/M
50 Rachael Burnette Freeport PA 72 41 561 1:03:20.89 20:26/M
51 Michele Rickard Trafford PA 506 44 563 1:04:03.80 20:40/M
52 Melissa Baughman Connellsville PA 32 45 582 1:05:43.68 21:12/M
53 Christine Gardner Cranberry Twp PA 186 41 588 1:08:26.61 22:05/M
54 Shiryn Tyebjee Allison Park PA 621 45 589 1:08:33.50 22:07/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deborah Fugate Cabot PA 178 50 50 25:41.53 8:17/M
2 Jill Conroy New Kensington PA 107 57 72 26:33.81 8:34/M
3 Susan Coppola Coraopolis PA 116 54 200 33:04.67 10:40/M
4 Sharon Beck Coraopolis PA 35 57 225 34:02.47 10:59/M
5 Mara Thompson Lawrence PA 613 56 235 34:23.33 11:05/M
6 Maureen Stofanak Pittsburgh PA 591 53 259 35:21.58 11:24/M
7 Judy Weisseg Cranberry Township 650 53 271 35:40.14 11:30/M
8 Jackie Weilnau Allentown PA 646 54 284 35:58.90 11:36/M
9 Kimberlee Chadwick Washington PA 96 52 285 36:02.40 11:37/M
10 Heidi Sestrich Pittsburgh PA 546 59 306 37:02.41 11:57/M
11 Karen Primm Bridgeville PA 497 50 320 37:45.59 12:11/M
12 Diana Natole Brick NJ 438 53 333 38:03.45 12:16/M
13 Rosanne Higgins Manasquan NJ 247 54 334 38:05.78 12:17/M
14 Beth Ann Schipani Moon Township PA 534 51 341 38:18.72 12:21/M
15 Michelle Jones Burkittsville MD 286 56 366 40:01.60 12:55/M
16 Kirstin Jensen Sewickley PA 274 51 374 40:27.86 13:03/M
17 Donna Steele Irwin PA 584 54 399 42:08.80 13:35/M
18 Marcianna Colaizzi Pittsburgh PA 104 59 427 44:04.61 14:13/M
19 Donna Miller Baden PA 420 50 472 50:30.21 16:17/M
20 Pamela Vickers Kittanning PA 628 54 480 51:50.12 16:43/M
21 Kelly Kasing Coraopolis PA 299 50 485 52:39.83 16:59/M
22 Cynthia Pierce Carnegie PA 483 59 503 53:53.73 17:23/M
23 Heidi Lubich 331 55 527 56:59.63 18:23/M
24 Shelly Ritenour South Connellsville 508 51 528 56:59.90 18:23/M
25 Coleen Thomas Upper St Clair PA 610 56 549 59:55.32 19:20/M
26 Denise Kemerer Greensburg PA 307 58 554 1:01:40.41 19:54/M
27 Julia Mcavoy Slovan PA 386 59 570 1:04:14.86 20:43/M
28 Gail Oskin Mckeesport PA 458 59 579 1:05:15.44 21:03/M
29 Barb Lane Connellsville PA 344 55 583 1:05:44.58 21:12/M
30 Susie Cumberworth Connellsville PA 122 51 584 1:05:44.79 21:12/M
31 Judith Mckeag Pittsburgh PA 400 59 587 1:08:02.69 21:57/M
Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lynda Davidson Pittsburgh PA 129 65 168 31:59.79 10:19/M
2 Monica Goodwill Pittsburgh PA 204 63 219 33:42.70 10:52/M
3 Barbara Jones Irwin PA 284 63 325 37:47.78 12:11/M
4 Sue Hutchins Pittsburgh PA 269 64 370 40:13.57 12:58/M
5 Suzan Cloud Berryville VA 103 68 417 43:13.10 13:56/M
6 Judy Bonnaure Oakdale PA 57 63 531 57:52.50 18:40/M
7 Lenora Debiak West Mifflin PA 131 67 550 1:00:03.91 19:22/M
8 Delores Pascarella Pittsburgh PA 469 67 551 1:00:58.26 19:40/M
9 Debbie Watt Murrysville PA 639 65 586 1:08:02.43 21:57/M
Female 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Merriman Mckeesport PA 410 74 581 1:05:15.93 21:03/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tyler Palenchak Monroeville PA 461 22 1 17:40.11 5:42/M
Male 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zack Deschaine 697 0 281 35:55.49 11:35/M
Male 1 to 13
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shane Funk Pittsburgh PA 182 13 8 21:02.78 6:47/M
2 Garrett Ferguson Keyser WV 161 12 10 21:13.94 6:51/M
3 Owen Bluman Pittsburgh PA 50 11 19 22:21.41 7:13/M
4 Luke Hassler Sarver PA 231 10 51 25:44.30 8:18/M
5 Hudson Smith Pittsburgh PA 566 10 121 29:15.81 9:26/M
6 Evan Krieg Tarentum PA 332 9 152 31:01.30 10:00/M
7 Eli Hassler Sarver PA 228 8 224 34:01.58 10:58/M
8 Jonathan Seavers Worthington PA 542 13 245 34:45.33 11:13/M
9 Benjamin Beresnyak Seven Fields PA 42 9 372 40:23.35 13:02/M
10 Robby Johnson Monroeville PA 282 11 394 41:33.85 13:24/M
11 Jack Cannon Pittsburgh PA 80 10 404 42:18.24 13:39/M
12 Troy Baranowski Pittsburgh PA 23 6 423 43:52.56 14:09/M
13 Brady Baranowski Pittsburgh PA 22 10 424 43:55.78 14:10/M
14 Daniel Carpenter Indiana PA 88 10 434 45:12.86 14:35/M
15 Seth Smith Volant PA 572 12 455 47:29.54 15:19/M
16 Grant Hassler Sarver PA 229 6 506 54:20.53 17:32/M
17 Kadin Keefer Tarrs PA 301 10 516 55:22.40 17:52/M
Male 14 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carter Lipscomb Greenwood WV 361 14 2 18:10.39 5:52/M
2 Lukas Dunaway Mckeesport PA 149 15 5 18:35.18 6:00/M
3 Danny Jackson Carrolltown PA 271 19 7 20:59.43 6:46/M
4 Michael Ricci Pittsburgh PA 503 18 21 22:51.88 7:22/M
5 Cameron Webb 313 18 42 25:02.54 8:05/M
6 Alex Kohuth Yough Run Club 686 15 59 25:51.63 8:20/M
7 Erik Schmidt Mcmurray PA 536 18 117 29:08.28 9:24/M
8 Elijah Ball Yough Run Club 682 17 229 34:11.79 11:02/M
9 Kelly Sokol Yough Run Club 691 19 299 36:46.81 11:52/M
10 Jack Beggy Pittsburgh PA 37 15 302 36:50.84 11:53/M
11 Anthony Andy Washington PA 10 14 348 38:38.84 12:28/M
12 Michael Bianchini Ambridge PA 47 18 359 39:10.10 12:38/M
13 Jack Cleary Yough Run Club 684 17 392 41:32.93 13:24/M
14 Bryce Sukel Monroeville PA 597 15 445 46:55.87 15:08/M
15 Lloyd Rickard Trafford PA 505 14 564 1:04:03.92 20:40/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Timothy Mcfadden Pittsburgh PA 395 28 4 18:29.50 5:58/M
2 Mike Fugate Sewickley PA 179 26 6 19:54.78 6:25/M
3 Michael White 362 24 9 21:11.11 6:50/M
4 Nick Sullivan Goshen NY 599 21 13 21:35.92 6:58/M
5 Stephen Granzeier Pittsburgh PA 208 23 23 23:03.43 7:26/M
6 Nathaniel Jackson Greensburg PA 272 20 24 23:09.79 7:28/M
7 Neel Kowdley Chantilly VA 328 22 27 23:31.91 7:35/M
8 Evan Vogini Pittsburgh PA 632 29 31 24:04.80 7:46/M
9 Anatoli Shein Pittsburgh PA 548 27 37 24:35.28 7:56/M
10 Nick Zukowski Mckees Rocks PA 681 24 38 24:38.30 7:57/M
11 Juan Carlos Puyana Sewickley PA 498 22 41 25:01.74 8:04/M
12 Arthur Boring Valencia PA 60 26 43 25:08.24 8:06/M
13 Kelvin Wong Cupertino CA 663 26 44 25:17.55 8:09/M
14 Bryan Culley Moon Township PA 121 21 48 25:39.56 8:16/M
15 Ryan Pankiewicz Pittsburgh PA 463 26 56 25:48.85 8:19/M
16 Nicholas Cecchetti New Kensington PA 94 23 64 26:11.24 8:27/M
17 Justin Bibbo Pittsburgh PA 48 27 66 26:16.30 8:28/M
18 Alan Druga Pittsburgh PA 147 29 78 26:43.31 8:37/M
19 Jesse Clayton West Mifflin PA 102 25 94 27:35.81 8:54/M
20 Alex Lederer Pittsburgh PA 352 20 95 27:37.42 8:55/M
21 Matt Khouri Venetia PA 316 29 131 29:37.81 9:33/M
22 Ben Bryan Bridgeville PA 68 23 132 29:37.82 9:33/M
23 Brock Sizer New Castle PA 561 29 142 30:11.81 9:44/M
24 Coleman Danna West Alexander PA 125 22 145 30:28.40 9:50/M
25 Adam Harold Bairdford PA 221 27 148 30:49.76 9:56/M
26 Michael Swart Beaver Falls PA 605 22 151 30:55.85 9:58/M
27 Ivan Gunawan Pittsburgh PA 215 24 153 31:02.72 10:01/M
28 Forrest Gribble Coraopolis PA 212 22 154 31:05.15 10:02/M
29 Matt Curtis Philipsburg PA 123 27 155 31:05.15 10:02/M
30 Josh Buckland Morgantown WV 70 22 159 31:10.34 10:03/M
31 Travis Armiger Pittsburgh PA 14 25 161 31:13.48 10:04/M
32 Gary Patton Pittsburgh PA 471 28 165 31:51.27 10:16/M
33 Adam Ward Mars PA 637 23 180 32:32.99 10:30/M
34 Jake Gazda Carnegie PA 192 25 198 33:04.67 10:40/M
35 Josh Cantella Crescent PA 84 25 199 33:04.67 10:40/M
36 Michael Gottron Moon Township PA 207 24 208 33:15.58 10:44/M
37 Zach Gass Pittsburgh PA 190 25 214 33:31.49 10:49/M
38 Zachary Zern Baden PA 675 20 217 33:38.42 10:51/M
39 Kane Roland Pittsburgh PA 512 22 246 34:48.78 11:14/M
40 John Mcmasters Bridgeville PA 401 28 251 35:02.23 11:18/M
41 Joseph Lynch Pittsburgh PA 368 21 256 35:13.58 11:22/M
42 Mike Swalga Pittsburgh PA 602 27 264 35:33.58 11:28/M
43 Dan Pfeifer PA 482 27 272 35:43.90 11:31/M
44 Spencer Dunaway Cincinnati OH 150 25 283 35:58.78 11:36/M
45 Ryan Lauer Pittsburgh PA 348 29 291 36:20.78 11:43/M
46 Bryan Wang Pittsburgh PA 635 26 292 36:22.80 11:44/M
47 Steven Colaizzi Pittsburgh PA 105 24 298 36:45.17 11:51/M
48 Elijah Gass Pittsburgh PA 189 21 310 37:14.34 12:01/M
49 Austin Fulton Connellsville PA 181 22 377 40:41.50 13:07/M
50 Isacc Ballinas Pittsburgh PA 21 20 380 40:47.57 13:09/M
51 Justin Weilnau Pittsburgh PA 647 25 386 40:57.94 13:13/M
52 Jakub Toman Pittsburgh PA 618 26 412 42:48.70 13:48/M
53 Jason Naughton Pittsburgh PA 440 23 419 43:34.36 14:03/M
54 Alyssa Higgins Pittsburgh PA 245 23 420 43:34.61 14:03/M
55 Kevin Hoffman Carnegie PA 257 29 450 47:06.36 15:12/M
56 Ahmad Md Azmi Pittsburgh PA 402 26 461 48:53.68 15:46/M
57 Mason Steele Irwin PA 585 29 464 49:34.13 15:59/M
58 Ethan Pavolik Pittsburgh PA 474 20 482 52:18.14 16:52/M
59 Maria Shoop Pittsburgh PA 553 25 498 53:20.81 17:12/M
60 David Kalp Pittsburgh PA 289 24 508 54:28.40 17:34/M
61 Vinny Connelly Apollo PA 106 29 524 56:57.80 18:22/M
62 Ian Hunt Ambridge PA 268 27 529 57:48.60 18:39/M
63 Colvin Adey Connellsville PA 5 24 535 58:00.56 18:43/M
64 Jake Detar Irwin PA 137 21 559 1:02:07.67 20:02/M
65 Ace Howard Pittsburgh PA 264 25 573 1:04:23.40 20:46/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 EAN KING 695 38 3 18:16.92 5:54/M
2 Matthew Brown Pittsburgh PA 66 34 12 21:21.47 6:53/M
3 Nathan Dongilli Dayton PA 141 37 14 21:49.94 7:02/M
4 Jim Newsome Pittsburgh PA 446 36 16 22:04.54 7:07/M
5 Aaron Conway Pittsburgh PA 108 33 22 22:59.19 7:25/M
6 Matt Ruzic Pittsburgh PA 523 32 35 24:25.94 7:53/M
7 Laurent Sehabiague Pittsburgh PA 544 37 39 24:41.55 7:58/M
8 Nicholas Horvatic Cheswick PA 261 36 47 25:36.26 8:15/M
9 Christopher O'brien Pittsburgh PA 453 30 52 25:44.38 8:18/M
10 Jim Mercuri New Kensington PA 406 36 60 25:53.88 8:21/M
11 Timothy Kurnocik Mars PA 341 33 61 26:05.78 8:25/M
12 Garrett Gaydosh Pittsburgh PA 191 30 74 26:37.67 8:35/M
13 Bob Weihaus Pittsburgh PA 644 35 86 26:54.76 8:41/M
14 Marc Horner Pittsburgh PA 260 37 96 27:38.49 8:55/M
15 Matthew Rugger Pittsburgh PA 522 30 106 28:02.23 9:03/M
16 Thomas Davis Natrona Heights PA 130 34 107 28:07.81 9:04/M
17 Chris Swanson Presto PA 603 37 111 28:29.48 9:11/M
18 Nicholas Wisser Seven Fields PA 657 31 123 29:17.31 9:27/M
19 Gabe Yu Pittsburgh PA 671 35 126 29:19.82 9:27/M
20 Carl Skipper Pittsburgh PA 563 39 146 30:37.32 9:53/M
21 Daniel Hoffman Sewickley PA 256 33 164 31:34.74 10:11/M
22 Shaun Bogden Pittsburgh PA 53 35 169 32:00.81 10:19/M
23 Nick Wolle Wheeling WV 662 31 175 32:27.58 10:28/M
24 Matthew Frankle Greensburg PA 174 32 177 32:28.79 10:28/M
25 Noah Papas Pittsburgh PA 465 34 209 33:17.33 10:44/M
26 Michael Christian Verona PA 100 35 211 33:19.32 10:45/M
27 Matthew Leary Carnegie PA 350 30 297 36:42.73 11:50/M
28 Matt Kucic Pittsburgh PA 335 37 301 36:48.81 11:52/M
29 Joseph Rosso Pittsburgh PA 518 31 312 37:17.49 12:02/M
30 Manson Seto Oakdale PA 547 36 360 39:12.24 12:39/M
31 Chris Salonica Pittsburgh PA 529 39 369 40:12.61 12:58/M
32 Brad Rosenthal Aspinwall PA 515 30 409 42:42.60 13:46/M
33 Abbie Rosario Pittsburgh PA 513 34 432 45:11.37 14:35/M
34 Wesley Kurdziolek Pittsburgh PA 340 35 443 46:43.61 15:04/M
35 Matt Sims Pittsburgh PA 559 36 469 50:26.79 16:16/M
36 Jeremy Messina Pittsburgh PA 412 31 474 50:32.64 16:18/M
37 Christopher Lemery Pittsburgh PA 356 36 489 52:57.79 17:05/M
38 Kevin Ketchman Pittsburgh PA 314 32 556 1:02:04.31 20:01/M
39 Jonathan Keidel Pittsburgh PA 303 30 593 1:09:55.64 22:33/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dan Hilt Monroeville PA 250 40 11 21:14.76 6:51/M
2 Sean Schofield Oakdale PA 539 45 46 25:27.74 8:13/M
3 David Wolf Pittsburgh PA 660 44 76 26:39.87 8:36/M
4 Ross Hassler Sarver PA 232 44 77 26:40.80 8:36/M
5 Kenneth Woo Pittsburgh PA 665 41 79 26:44.98 8:37/M
6 Andrew Ferguson Keyser WV 159 45 82 26:46.80 8:38/M
7 John Chadwick Washington PA 95 48 84 26:49.50 8:39/M
8 Philip Lynch Pittsburgh PA 369 49 90 27:13.81 8:47/M
9 Aaron Lapikas Pittsburgh PA 345 41 99 27:50.86 8:59/M
10 Brian Beight New Waterford OH 39 42 101 27:56.54 9:01/M
11 Bernard Stoehr Mt. Lebanon PA 590 46 102 27:56.75 9:01/M
12 Joe Pohl Cranberry Township 486 43 110 28:23.31 9:09/M
13 Kevin Chatary Tarentum PA 98 40 112 28:36.13 9:14/M
14 Joshua Karakis 696 41 116 29:03.65 9:22/M
15 Scott Bluman Pittsburgh PA 51 42 118 29:08.81 9:24/M
16 Thaddeus Fields Glenshaw PA 164 42 141 30:08.88 9:43/M
17 Heath Copenhaver New Bethlehem PA 113 41 143 30:12.14 9:45/M
18 Joe Toscano Allison Park PA 619 43 183 32:35.82 10:31/M
19 Stephan Peters Pitcairn PA 479 48 193 32:55.77 10:37/M
20 C Noel Kennard Pittsburgh PA 308 49 196 32:59.32 10:38/M
21 Blair Skidmore Pittsburgh PA 562 44 197 33:00.82 10:39/M
22 Brian Smith Pittsburgh PA 565 41 201 33:04.83 10:40/M
23 Russ Paules Cranberry Township 472 40 218 33:40.83 10:52/M
24 Dennis Lyon Pittsburgh PA 370 49 230 34:12.82 11:02/M
25 Thomas Miksch 810 48 248 34:49.37 11:14/M
26 Todd Mauk Belle Vernon PA 382 45 262 35:29.89 11:27/M
27 Jason Mcdonald Pittsburgh PA 392 46 307 37:04.85 11:57/M
28 Ted Hobart Upper St Clair PA 255 49 315 37:27.53 12:05/M
29 Glenn Cannon Pittsburgh PA 79 40 405 42:18.36 13:39/M
30 Brian Carpenter Indiana PA 87 44 435 45:12.99 14:35/M
31 Tim Cooper Pittsburgh PA 111 47 457 48:07.73 15:31/M
32 Josh Broaded 700 40 484 52:36.85 16:58/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 William Grech Pittsbugh PA 209 52 15 21:56.79 7:05/M
2 Michael Zizan Mckees Rocks PA 679 56 17 22:15.14 7:11/M
3 Nobunao Wakabayashi Pittsburgh PA 634 51 20 22:23.35 7:13/M
4 Colin Horwitz Pittsburgh PA 262 57 30 24:03.78 7:45/M
5 Joseph Salizzoni Moon Twp PA 527 50 98 27:47.19 8:58/M
6 Glenn Heinl Natrona Heights PA 237 50 109 28:20.73 9:08/M
7 Clifford Myers National Heights P 437 58 137 30:02.23 9:41/M
8 Kurt Schmidt Mcmurray PA 537 53 213 33:23.79 10:46/M
9 Randy Mccready Sewickley PA 390 54 221 33:49.58 10:55/M
10 Kurt Mericli Pittsburgh PA 408 50 223 33:58.99 10:57/M
11 Francis Mcgrenehan Aliquippa PA 399 56 236 34:23.58 11:05/M
12 John Solvay North Huntingdon P 576 59 367 40:08.77 12:57/M
13 Greg Johnson Monroeville PA 279 51 395 41:34.97 13:25/M
14 Robert Polhemus New Kensington PA 491 53 403 42:17.39 13:38/M
Male 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Terry Mcghee Beaver Falls PA 396 67 70 26:29.31 8:33/M
2 J Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 601 61 83 26:48.43 8:39/M
3 Stephen Corey Pittsburgh PA 117 68 115 28:59.51 9:21/M
4 Jack Doyle Pittsburgh PA 143 63 127 29:25.18 9:29/M
5 Kevin Mcgoun Carnegie PA 398 62 190 32:51.30 10:36/M
6 Kevin Jones Irwin PA 285 60 324 37:47.60 12:11/M
7 Rick Booth Pittsburgh PA 59 68 350 38:40.34 12:28/M
8 Carl Pascarella Pittsburgh PA 468 67 552 1:00:58.42 19:40/M
9 Robert Watt Murrysville PA 640 66 585 1:08:01.62 21:56/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ted Debiak West Mifflin PA 132 72 243 34:35.17 11:09/M
2 Tony Kucic Coudersport PA 336 70 507 54:27.83 17:34/M