BUD SHUSTER RUN FOR YOUR LIFE RACES
2 MILE WALK
Overall Finish List
April 16, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Celina McIntire 99 12 F 1 Top Fin 19:41.5 9:51/M
2 Donna Stoltz 110 56 F 1 55-59 19:50.9 9:55/M
3 Sam Freet 87 54 F 1 50-54 20:55.9 10:28/M
4 Christine Ritchey 108 47 F 1 45-49 21:05.5 10:33/M
5 Donato Curacciulo 140 63 M 1 Top Fin 21:32.7 10:46/M
6 Sharon Logan 97 68 F 1 65-69 21:34.4 10:47/M
7 Sherry Obert 104 60 F 1 60-64 22:40.7 11:20/M
8 Stewart McClelland 98 60 M 1 60-64 23:14.5 11:37/M
9 Lisa Appleby 83 55 F 2 55-59 23:32.6 11:46/M
10 Bobbi Bollinger Altoona PA 84 57 F 3 55-59 24:14.9 12:07/M
11 William Obert 103 68 M 1 65-69 25:24.6 12:42/M
12 Emma Laborde 94 10 F 1 9-11 25:27.5 12:44/M
13 Ethan LaBorde 93 12 M 1 12-14 25:27.7 12:44/M
14 Amelia Harrington 127 9 F 2 9-11 25:27.7 12:44/M
15 RossAnn Clark 138 58 F 4 55-59 26:07.2 13:04/M
16 Kelly Boyles 119 51 F 2 50-54 26:16.2 13:08/M
17 Trisha Gerlach 118 35 F 1 35-39 26:16.5 13:08/M
18 Cathy King 90 54 F 3 50-54 26:36.3 13:18/M
19 Robert Conte 85 66 M 2 65-69 27:07.5 13:34/M
20 Gia Dixon 143 50 F 4 50-54 27:11.4 13:36/M
21 Linda Adler 130 53 F 5 50-54 27:25.5 13:43/M
22 Jennifer Mcarkle 142 50 F 6 50-54 27:27.9 13:44/M
23 Marmie Pheasant 106 80 F 1 70-99 27:45.5 13:53/M
24 Cindy Pincherri 107 63 F 2 60-64 27:52.6 13:56/M
25 Caitlin Zeiders 114 23 F 1 19-24 27:55.2 13:58/M
26 Debbie Zeiders 115 48 F 2 45-49 27:55.6 13:58/M
27 Judith Yost 113 70 F 2 70-99 28:00.8 14:00/M
28 Tanyaca Moser Altoona PA 102 33 F 1 30-34 28:45.4 14:23/M
29 Annette Scholl 109 69 F 2 65-69 28:49.5 14:25/M
30 Ashlyn Harrington 128 9 F 3 9-11 28:55.6 14:28/M
31 Janet Baker 129 64 F 3 60-64 29:02.6 14:31/M
32 Debbie Knee 121 42 F 1 40-44 29:24.3 14:42/M
33 Carly Cunningham 131 34 F 2 30-34 30:08.8 15:04/M
34 Patty McGraw 117 52 F 7 50-54 31:08.2 15:34/M
35 Jill Walters 116 53 F 8 50-54 31:08.5 15:34/M
36 David Hazenstab 133 53 M 1 50-54 31:10.4 15:35/M
37 Lynnette Hamm 132 53 F 9 50-54 31:18.8 15:39/M
38 Virginia Harrington 126 70 F 3 70-99 31:52.1 15:56/M
39 Phyllis Kephart 89 45 F 3 45-49 32:34.7 16:17/M
40 Madigan Kephart 88 5 F 1 1- 5 32:35.3 16:18/M
41 Emma Kowalski 91 65 F 3 65-69 32:45.2 16:23/M
42 Sue Mielnik 120 58 F 5 55-59 32:47.2 16:24/M
43 Tina Kunstbeck Altoona PA 141 41 F 2 40-44 32:47.2 16:24/M
44 Alexis Palfey 134 20 F 2 19-24 33:02.3 16:31/M
45 Tyler Palfey 125 21 M 1 19-24 33:02.4 16:31/M
46 Amy Kenner 139 44 F 3 40-44 33:43.3 16:52/M
47 Barbara Mikesic 100 69 F 4 65-69 34:27.9 17:14/M
48 Susan Mikesic 101 42 F 4 40-44 34:28.5 17:14/M
49 Bill Stonebraker 111 76 M 1 70-99 34:29.1 17:15/M
50 Terry Baker 137 53 M 2 50-54 34:33.4 17:17/M
51 Ann Robinson 136 38 F 2 35-39 34:33.6 17:17/M
52 Marc LaBorde 95 40 M 1 40-44 39:44.4 19:52/M
53 Melissa LaBorde 96 40 F 5 40-44 39:44.8 19:52/M
54 Eli LaBorde 92 5 M 1 1- 5 39:45.2 19:53/M