XTERRA TRIATHLON
Overall Finish List
August 07, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
HEAT 1
-Age Group-- ------- Swim ------- -------- T1 -------- ------- Bike ------- -------- T2 -------- -------- Run -------- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Daryl Weaver 69 43 M 1Top Fin 7 13:59.00 1 0:33.10 2 1:10:52.20 3 0:26.70 1 30:56.00 1:56:47.00
2 Joshua Lauren 78 36 M 2Top Fin 22 15:52.70 20 1:05.70 1 1:08:59.20 8 0:32.60 3 34:21.50 2:00:51.70
3 Bob Horn 30 40 M 3Top Fin 13 14:40.90 17 1:04.20 3 1:13:36.30 4 0:27.40 5 35:11.20 2:05:00.00
4 John Welsh 71 35 M 1 35-39 16 15:31.80 18 1:04.70 12 1:18:49.50 25 0:47.70 2 31:27.10 2:07:40.80
5 Iain Banks 4 38 M 2 35-39 5 13:47.10 11 0:56.90 10 1:18:34.70 6 0:29.70 4 35:11.00 2:08:59.40
6 Chris Harnish 27 42 M 1 40-44 21 15:42.10 2 0:37.20 5 1:15:28.50 15 0:40.40 7 36:41.50 2:09:09.70
7 Cameron Barrett 5 45 M 1 45-49 12 14:24.30 3 0:41.40 6 1:16:27.00 2 0:26.40 8 37:21.60 2:09:20.70
8 Nate Loman 35 48 M 2 45-49 23 15:53.90 23 1:12.30 4 1:14:11.40 14 0:40.20 11 39:41.70 2:11:39.50
9 Thomas Bouber 74 43 M 2 40-44 9 14:02.80 8 0:52.80 7 1:17:07.50 1 0:18.30 16 41:16.80 2:13:38.20
10 David Uber 67 25 M 1 25-29 14 14:57.80 22 1:08.10 15 1:21:17.10 24 0:47.60 10 38:37.90 2:16:48.50
11 Vince Lafashia 33 45 M 3 45-49 4 13:41.30 6 0:52.10 14 1:20:10.40 12 0:38.80 21 42:19.50 2:17:42.10
12 Matt Petrarca 84 34 M 1 30-34 42 18:06.00 12 1:00.20 11 1:18:38.40 31 1:02.40 13 40:14.10 2:19:01.10
13 Johan Duba 20 42 M 3 40-44 1 11:33.80 10 0:53.40 23 1:26:27.90 11 0:38.10 12 40:12.20 2:19:45.40
14 Tad Norton 49 50 M 1 50-54 28 16:43.00 19 1:05.10 13 1:19:35.80 5 0:27.90 20 42:13.90 2:20:05.70
15 Geo Toomey 64 51 M 2 50-54 33 17:11.70 35 1:39.00 19 1:25:57.20 47 1:20.90 6 35:17.70 2:21:26.50
16 Nicholas Cico 82 23 M 1 20-24 31 17:03.40 14 1:02.30 16 1:22:44.00 22 0:46.60 15 40:27.40 2:22:03.70
17 Jason Reed 55 39 M 3 35-39 56 21:22.50 15 1:02.50 8 1:17:18.70 19 0:41.80 26 44:07.60 2:24:33.10
18 Bill Marut 38 52 M 3 50-54 30 17:01.40 5 0:49.80 18 1:25:28.30 16 0:40.90 17 41:21.60 2:25:22.00
19 Dennis Yonkin 73 53 M 4 50-54 39 17:47.40 30 1:34.60 29 1:28:57.10 17 0:41.60 9 37:41.40 2:26:42.10
20 Casey Minnick 45 35 M 4 35-39 27 16:38.60 31 1:37.10 21 1:26:10.20 37 1:06.80 18 41:32.20 2:27:04.90
21 Theodore Denman-Brice 18 26 M 2 25-29 70 24:23.80 41 1:54.00 9 1:18:15.80 33 1:04.00 19 41:56.70 2:27:34.30
22 Robert Toedter 63 46 M 4 45-49 3 12:18.10 33 1:38.60 26 1:27:44.80 45 1:18.60 27 44:38.80 2:27:38.90
23 Scott Perschke 52 54 M 5 50-54 26 16:36.20 29 1:27.90 24 1:26:35.30 18 0:41.70 28 44:44.60 2:30:05.70
24 Luke Alexander 2 35 M 5 35-39 29 16:49.50 9 0:52.80 20 1:26:06.80 13 0:39.80 30 45:58.70 2:30:27.60
25 Tom Moul 48 49 M 5 45-49 51 19:49.80 39 1:52.90 28 1:28:25.80 38 1:06.80 14 40:19.60 2:31:34.90
26 Danni Barrett 6 46 F 1Top Fin 15 15:27.60 4 0:41.90 32 1:32:54.90 7 0:30.40 22 42:23.20 2:31:58.00
27 Douglas Orischak 50 47 M 6 45-49 66 22:23.30 57 2:58.60 17 1:23:06.00 52 1:34.10 23 43:33.60 2:33:35.60
28 Cameron Smith 61 46 M 7 45-49 34 17:12.40 21 1:08.00 22 1:26:22.10 27 0:53.40 35 48:04.10 2:33:40.00
29 Jedd Greshock 23 30 M 2 30-34 49 18:52.30 24 1:15.20 25 1:27:36.80 41 1:12.90 34 46:31.70 2:35:28.90
30 Mark Macnaughton 36 51 M 6 50-54 10 14:05.10 45 2:04.70 31 1:31:05.30 32 1:03.10 36 48:07.60 2:36:25.80
31 Kevin Rosenblum 57 34 M 3 30-34 18 15:35.70 26 1:19.20 38 1:35:57.80 9 0:37.30 25 43:54.50 2:37:24.50
32 Aaron Wojnicki 72 18 M 1 15-19 19 15:37.60 44 2:01.20 30 1:30:46.50 54 1:35.30 37 48:19.50 2:38:20.10
33 Guy Russo 58 28 M 3 25-29 8 14:01.70 36 1:42.00 33 1:33:06.60 61 2:06.60 38 48:26.70 2:39:23.60
34 Dylan Cerroni 79 20 M 2 20-24 2 11:40.80 34 1:38.90 42 1:38:09.90 48 1:24.20 44 50:13.20 2:43:07.00
35 Joe Heintz 28 38 M 6 35-39 36 17:27.00 38 1:45.50 27 1:27:53.40 29 1:00.50 54 55:14.30 2:43:20.70
36 Jeanie Denison 17 33 F 2Top Fin 6 13:51.20 7 0:52.80 35 1:34:44.00 34 1:04.00 51 53:45.60 2:44:17.60
37 Adam Cooper 12 33 M 4 30-34 59 21:36.00 37 1:44.40 39 1:36:22.20 40 1:07.70 24 43:49.40 2:44:39.70
38 Spencer Clark 10 43 M 4 40-44 40 18:05.20 49 2:26.00 37 1:35:14.20 46 1:19.50 39 48:26.70 2:45:31.60
39 Don Morrison 47 66 M 1 65-69 65 22:06.70 28 1:25.60 41 1:36:59.30 23 0:46.80 31 46:10.20 2:47:28.60
40 Bruce Mclaughlin 42 59 M 1 55-59 24 16:03.00 42 1:58.00 40 1:36:32.90 30 1:00.50 47 52:15.20 2:47:49.60
41 Russell Clark 9 65 M 2 65-69 57 21:27.60 67 3:34.50 36 1:35:08.40 57 1:41.90 43 49:53.80 2:51:46.20
42 Jon Bobel 7 34 M 5 30-34 11 14:13.10 55 2:40.50 49 1:44:35.60 50 1:33.60 46 50:31.40 2:53:34.20
43 Jj Potasiewicz 53 46 M 8 45-49 58 21:31.00 65 3:22.70 43 1:38:52.00 73 4:25.20 29 45:29.90 2:53:40.80
44 Janell Smith 62 48 F 3Top Fin 20 15:41.00 46 2:08.50 50 1:44:40.10 60 1:51.40 42 49:51.20 2:54:12.20
45 Joe Hribick 31 29 M 4 25-29 50 19:14.20 60 3:04.70 44 1:40:20.20 26 0:49.10 50 53:40.60 2:57:08.80
46 Heath Mccombs 40 40 M 5 40-44 46 18:14.00 48 2:16.70 46 1:41:50.30 44 1:14.90 56 55:39.90 2:59:15.80
47 George Dadas Jr 15 40 M 6 40-44 35 17:19.10 71 4:10.40 48 1:44:34.10 43 1:14.20 48 52:21.20 2:59:39.00
48 Seth Michaels 44 24 M 3 20-24 45 18:11.20 32 1:38.10 54 1:50:34.80 62 2:08.40 41 49:15.80 3:01:48.30
49 Robert Mccoy 41 58 M 2 55-59 17 15:31.90 16 1:02.90 34 1:34:17.50 59 1:47.70 72 1:09:59.00 3:02:39.00
50 Brian Gardner 22 37 M 7 35-39 48 18:50.80 40 1:53.30 56 1:52:49.40 10 0:38.00 40 48:51.90 3:03:03.40
51 Nick Dadas 14 34 M 6 30-34 55 21:11.00 62 3:11.00 45 1:41:37.80 39 1:07.10 57 56:05.40 3:03:12.30
52 John Saunders 60 41 M 7 40-44 43 18:08.00 54 2:39.70 51 1:44:59.10 55 1:36.40 62 58:56.30 3:06:19.50
53 Kim Harkobusic 26 35 F 1 35-39 64 22:05.60 63 3:13.10 47 1:42:51.10 69 2:32.80 61 57:53.00 3:08:35.60
54 Rich Szymanski 80 51 M 7 50-54 41 18:05.30 27 1:25.20 53 1:49:48.00 53 1:34.20 60 57:43.40 3:08:36.10
55 Robert Conley 11 51 M 8 50-54 53 19:52.20 58 3:04.40 55 1:51:15.50 28 0:57.70 53 54:42.30 3:09:52.10
56 Brian Susko 75 43 M 8 40-44 32 17:07.50 64 3:19.90 62 2:02:50.40 63 2:10.90 33 46:19.50 3:11:48.20
57 Colton Reed 54 25 M 5 25-29 38 17:42.80 56 2:51.30 64 2:03:22.10 65 2:19.70 32 46:15.30 3:12:31.20
58 Doug Dolan 77 36 M 8 35-39 25 16:26.10 47 2:08.50 61 1:57:36.60 20 0:43.20 58 56:29.60 3:13:24.00
59 Genia Rosenblum 56 33 F 1 30-34 37 17:37.60 13 1:00.90 60 1:57:31.10 36 1:06.20 59 56:41.60 3:13:57.40
60 Kevin Adams 1 60 M 1 60-64 61 21:48.50 25 1:16.80 52 1:49:32.40 21 0:43.80 68 1:03:45.60 3:17:07.10
61 Evan Hamilton 25 29 M 6 25-29 74 27:19.50 68 3:38.40 58 1:54:53.10 42 1:12.90 45 50:27.30 3:17:31.20
62 Donald Tran 65 26 M 7 25-29 68 23:37.70 43 1:59.00 59 1:57:20.20 49 1:32.20 52 54:29.70 3:18:58.80
63 Betsy Hochman 29 21 F 1 20-24 52 19:50.90 52 2:36.20 63 2:03:09.30 35 1:05.00 55 55:28.10 3:22:09.50
64 Tj Logan 34 45 M 9 45-49 54 21:04.50 72 4:34.40 57 1:54:12.80 72 3:30.90 65 1:00:09.10 3:23:31.70
65 Jeff Svec 76 36 M 9 35-39 44 18:10.10 69 3:39.70 67 2:06:09.80 68 2:26.70 66 1:00:35.00 3:31:01.30
66 Scott Michaels 43 42 M 9 40-44 67 22:37.40 50 2:29.90 68 2:15:44.20 67 2:25.90 49 52:28.20 3:35:45.60
67 Americia Weber 70 25 F 1 25-29 60 21:41.40 53 2:36.30 65 2:04:05.80 51 1:33.80 71 1:07:41.90 3:37:39.20
68 John Greshock 24 60 M 2 60-64 71 25:11.60 74 4:46.70 66 2:05:15.60 71 3:24.60 67 1:01:10.90 3:39:49.40
69 Lee Frank 81 50 M 9 50-54 47 18:28.00 59 3:04.50 69 2:16:26.10 74 4:28.10 70 1:06:03.00 3:48:29.70
70 Robert Dekker 16 32 M 7 30-34 73 27:01.10 61 3:09.60 70 2:24:22.20 64 2:19.30 63 59:16.50 3:56:08.70
71 Torrey Babson 3 37 M 10 35-39 69 23:46.50 66 3:32.80 71 2:27:09.50 66 2:22.70 64 59:17.50 3:56:09.00
72 Jesse Morey 46 35 M 11 35-39 72 25:27.70 70 3:40.30 72 2:35:05.90 70 2:42.50 69 1:05:07.60 4:12:04.00
73 Monica Lavayen 83 39 F 2 35-39 62 21:53.10 51 2:31.90 74 3:23:31.20 56 1:40.40 73 1:33:08.40 5:22:45.00
74 Jorge Galindo 21 38 M 12 35-39 63 21:53.20 73 4:38.80 73 3:21:21.60 58 1:44.60 74 1:33:10.80 5:22:49.00