WHITEOAK ROAD TO TRAIL 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
August 20, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Lars Johnson Pittsburgh PA 156 26 M 1 Top Fin 19:17.9 6:13/M
2 Tyler Lemak Irwin PA 160 15 M 2 Top Fin 20:48.6 6:43/M
3 Lukas Dunaway McKeesport PA 143 15 M 3 Top Fin 21:20.2 6:53/M
4 Jacob Brush 126 14 M 1 14-18 21:53.5 7:04/M
5 Ron Liscio Jr Forest Hills PA 161 31 M 1 30-39 22:22.8 7:13/M
6 Todd Keller Pittsburgh PA 158 44 M 1 40-49 22:51.5 7:22/M
7 CJ Nilson Mckeesport PA 172 17 M 2 14-18 23:13.0 7:29/M
8 Michael McNeil mckeesport PA 167 53 M 1 50-59 23:22.4 7:32/M
9 Tom Brush 129 44 M 2 40-49 23:32.6 7:35/M
10 Anna Reynolds 181 12 F 1 Top Fin 23:51.5 7:42/M
11 Carolina Walters Latrobe PA 192 12 F 2 Top Fin 24:04.9 7:46/M
12 Jeff List 200 43 M 3 40-49 24:11.7 7:48/M
13 Deonna Mathias 165 36 F 3 Top Fin 24:54.9 8:02/M
14 Ava Dzurenda white OAk PA 144 13 F 1 11-13 24:57.4 8:03/M
15 Maria Brush 127 13 F 2 11-13 25:02.9 8:05/M
16 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 124 35 M 2 30-39 25:23.0 8:11/M
17 Jym Walters Latrobe PA 193 42 M 4 40-49 25:32.1 8:14/M
18 Nathan Bradich North Versailles P 122 15 M 3 14-18 25:47.1 8:19/M
19 Ryan Holland North Versailles P 151 19 M 1 19-29 25:48.8 8:19/M
20 Peter Reynolds 182 9 M 1 8-10 25:50.8 8:20/M
21 AJ Mejalli West Mifflin PA 168 10 M 2 8-10 26:00.7 8:23/M
22 Zachary Bluemling 998 10 M 3 8-10 26:05.5 8:25/M
23 Angelina Brush 125 10 F 1 8-10 26:38.7 8:35/M
24 Mike Pringle Mckeesport PA 180 41 M 5 40-49 28:21.6 9:09/M
25 Vincent Capozzolo Homestead PA 134 16 M 4 14-18 28:23.9 9:09/M
26 Meridith Paterson Harrison City PA 178 40 F 1 40-49 29:21.4 9:28/M
27 Nicole Carr White Oak PA 137 35 F 1 30-39 29:39.5 9:34/M
28 Philip Lynch Pittsburgh PA 162 49 M 6 40-49 29:59.5 9:40/M
29 Palamone Ava 118 10 F 2 8-10 30:03.3 9:42/M
30 Parker Janosko North Versailles P 154 19 M 2 19-29 30:23.8 9:48/M
31 Isi Palomone 177 16 F 1 14-18 30:54.5 9:58/M
32 Jennifer Callear McKeesport PA 131 38 F 2 30-39 31:11.5 10:04/M
33 Ryan Gaydos McKeesport PA 148 15 M 5 14-18 31:17.9 10:05/M
34 Jackson Carangio Oakmont PA 135 13 M 1 11-13 31:19.4 10:06/M
35 Keith Johnston Irwin PA 157 67 M 1 60-99 31:20.8 10:06/M
36 Michaela Cantini Irwin PA 132 47 F 2 40-49 31:22.4 10:07/M
37 Dylan Wilding Pittsburgh PA 196 16 M 6 14-18 31:24.1 10:08/M
38 Isabella Stillio Irwin PA 188 10 F 3 8-10 31:31.2 10:10/M
39 Teresa Brush 128 41 F 3 40-49 31:38.1 10:12/M
40 Michael Hoke Pittsburgh PA 149 37 M 3 30-39 31:54.9 10:17/M
41 Laura Thomson Mckeesport PA 191 47 F 4 40-49 31:56.3 10:18/M
42 Chelsey Gasparovic Irwin PA 147 16 F 2 14-18 32:02.3 10:20/M
43 Chloe Lukondi 1000 12 F 3 11-13 32:16.0 10:25/M
44 Chuck Lukondi 1201 56 M 2 50-59 32:20.5 10:26/M
45 Quinn McMahon Homestead PA 166 16 M 7 14-18 32:25.2 10:27/M
46 Gabby Mejalli West Mifflin PA 169 13 F 4 11-13 32:31.0 10:29/M
47 Cassie Miller 170 15 F 3 14-18 32:32.6 10:30/M
48 Jack Connelly Munhall PA 141 14 M 8 14-18 32:34.2 10:30/M
49 Melissa Weir 1202 39 F 3 30-39 32:42.5 10:33/M
50 Briann Allan Munhall PA 117 15 F 4 14-18 32:52.0 10:36/M
51 Ayden Bradich North Versailles P 120 10 M 4 8-10 32:53.2 10:36/M
52 Kelley Bradich North Versailles P 121 45 F 5 40-49 32:53.6 10:36/M
53 Emma Nilson 173 16 F 5 14-18 33:18.2 10:45/M
54 Cory Holland North Versailles P 150 17 F 6 14-18 33:22.1 10:46/M
55 Cathy Connelly Munhall PA 140 43 F 6 40-49 33:34.5 10:50/M
56 Tyler Schuetz Mckeesport PA 184 16 M 9 14-18 34:20.4 11:05/M
57 Philip Osborn Irwin PA 175 13 M 2 11-13 34:24.4 11:06/M
58 Lillian Carr 199 9 F 4 8-10 34:37.3 11:10/M
59 Heath Chase 138 12 M 3 11-13 34:57.9 11:16/M
60 Melina BUI Pittsburgh PA 130 8 F 5 8-10 35:00.5 11:17/M
61 Diana Hoke Pittsburgh PA 152 37 F 4 30-39 35:19.9 11:24/M
62 Jayla Chase 139 10 F 6 8-10 35:44.7 11:32/M
63 Mia Dzurenda 146 8 F 7 8-10 36:38.3 11:49/M
64 Brian Dzurenda 145 44 M 7 40-49 36:46.0 11:52/M
65 Sue Kennedy Braddock PA 159 51 F 1 50-59 37:14.7 12:01/M
66 Donna Zang Homestead PA 198 41 F 7 40-49 37:34.5 12:07/M
67 Patrick Connelly Homestead PA 142 44 M 8 40-49 37:36.1 12:08/M
68 Cheyenne O'Brien Turtle Creek PA 174 15 F 7 14-18 37:42.2 12:10/M
69 Megan See Belle Vernon PA 185 29 F 1 19-29 37:53.8 12:13/M
70 Emily Capozzolo Homestead PA 133 13 F 5 11-13 38:29.3 12:25/M
71 Dave Pensenstadler Irwin PA 179 72 M 2 60-99 41:17.2 13:19/M
72 Ashley Bradley Pittsburgh PA 123 29 F 2 19-29 42:14.5 13:37/M
73 Gabrielle Watson Irwin PA 195 7 F 1 1- 7 42:52.7 13:50/M
74 Casey Watson Irwin PA 194 33 F 5 30-39 42:54.9 13:50/M
75 Debbie Jenkins Irwin PA 155 67 F 1 60-99 43:10.7 13:55/M
76 Heather Schillinger New Kensington PA 183 31 F 6 30-39 43:42.8 14:06/M
77 Jamie Baney White Oak PA 119 34 F 7 30-39 43:43.9 14:06/M
78 Kelly Wilding Pittsburgh PA 197 48 F 8 40-49 44:17.3 14:17/M
79 Fred Steudler Liberty Boro PA 186 66 M 3 60-99 49:58.0 16:07/M
80 Madison Carr White Oak PA 136 14 F 8 14-18 55:04.2 17:46/M
81 Lauren Tait Pittsburgh PA 189 15 F 9 14-18 56:25.7 18:12/M
82 Stephen Steudler Mckeesport PA 187 33 M 4 30-39 59:03.3 19:03/M
83 Chelsea Snyder 997 23 F 3 19-29 59:13.6 19:06/M
84 Barb Bires 996 47 F 9 40-49 59:15.1 19:07/M
85 Terri Palamone 176 50 F 2 50-59 1:00:52.9 19:38/M
86 Renee Tait Pittsburgh PA 190 46 F 10 40-49 1:00:53.6 19:38/M