WEXFORD RAM RUN 1 MILE
1 MILE
Overall Finish List
October 16, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Reese ? 2094 13 M 1 11-99 5:57.81 5:57/M
2 Michael Tamburri 1654 14 M 2 11-99 6:48.71 6:48/M
3 Nicholas Hartwick 2147 10 M 1 1-10 7:02.20 7:02/M
4 Makayla Roy 972 13 F 1 11-99 7:22.79 7:22/M
5 Matthew Campbell 41 12 M 3 11-99 7:39.82 7:39/M
6 Ben Walter 2062 9 M 2 1-10 7:41.98 7:41/M
7 Everett Anderson 6 6 M 3 1-10 7:45.47 7:45/M
8 Chase Ogden 293 8 M 4 1-10 7:45.86 7:45/M
9 Noah Weitzel 2076 13 M 4 11-99 7:52.78 7:52/M
10 Max Kohser 185 8 M 5 1-10 7:56.89 7:56/M
11 Luca Boudreau 2152 8 M 6 1-10 8:02.80 8:02/M
12 Graham Moreau 258 13 M 5 11-99 8:04.83 8:04/M
13 Ben Tamburri 1650 12 M 6 11-99 8:04.83 8:04/M
14 Colin Barrett 2096 9 M 7 1-10 8:05.83 8:05/M
15 Leyton Moreau 261 9 M 8 1-10 8:06.28 8:06/M
16 Cooper Hockenberry 137 9 M 9 1-10 8:06.69 8:06/M
17 Michael Walter 2064 39 M 7 11-99 8:07.30 8:07/M
18 Nick Tucciarone 1736 8 M 10 1-10 8:08.55 8:08/M
19 Gavin Walter 2063 6 M 11 1-10 8:08.73 8:08/M
20 Peter Tucciarone 1739 44 M 8 11-99 8:09.55 8:09/M
21 Ben Hunkele 152 7 M 12 1-10 8:13.80 8:13/M
22 Miles Meurer 238 5 M 13 1-10 8:36.68 8:36/M
23 Joella Baker 2097 46 F 2 11-99 8:36.82 8:36/M
24 Tricia Navarra 283 47 F 3 11-99 8:37.57 8:37/M
25 Todd Navarra 282 46 M 9 11-99 8:38.53 8:38/M
26 Aeon Farrar 84 10 M 14 1-10 8:39.54 8:39/M
27 Gary Farrar 85 42 M 10 11-99 8:39.82 8:39/M
28 Chase Harrer 127 8 M 15 1-10 8:49.53 8:49/M
29 Rosa Miller 246 49 F 4 11-99 8:49.53 8:49/M
30 Zachary Howard 144 10 M 16 1-10 8:53.32 8:53/M
31 Jack Kremer 192 17 M 11 11-99 8:55.82 8:55/M
32 Joe Kremer 193 15 M 12 11-99 8:57.70 8:57/M
33 Cyrus Miller 2109 6 M 17 1-10 8:58.31 8:58/M
34 Sienna Suisham 1643 7 F 1 1-10 8:58.52 8:58/M
35 Erin Suisham 1619 35 F 5 11-99 8:58.72 8:58/M
36 Sophia Suffoletto 2160 10 F 2 1-10 9:01.77 9:01/M
37 Adam Ray 839 42 M 13 11-99 9:01.77 9:01/M
38 Ethan Lindblad 217 9 M 18 1-10 9:05.81 9:05/M
39 Vaughn Cooper 61 43 M 14 11-99 9:09.32 9:09/M
40 Lawrence Timmons 1720 8 M 19 1-10 9:09.55 9:09/M
41 Harlan Cooper 60 6 M 20 1-10 9:09.56 9:09/M
42 Maggie Campbell 40 9 F 3 1-10 9:09.64 9:09/M
43 Mckay Coulter 64 7 F 4 1-10 9:11.78 9:11/M
44 Mackenzie Roy 969 10 F 5 1-10 9:12.82 9:12/M
45 Max Tamburri 1651 7 M 21 1-10 9:14.56 9:14/M
46 Aaron Farrar 2149 8 M 22 1-10 9:18.81 9:18/M
47 Will Buettner 27 7 M 23 1-10 9:21.79 9:21/M
48 Keith Buettner 22 35 M 15 11-99 9:22.31 9:22/M
49 Cory Nordman 290 37 M 16 11-99 9:24.44 9:24/M
50 Missy Kohser 186 36 F 6 11-99 9:25.27 9:25/M
51 Kim Pierson 564 44 F 7 11-99 9:26.48 9:26/M
52 Colin Campbell 36 7 M 24 1-10 9:29.16 9:29/M
53 Carson Campbell 35 7 M 25 1-10 9:30.39 9:30/M
54 Noah Nordman 291 7 M 26 1-10 9:30.80 9:30/M
55 Eli Campbell 38 4 M 27 1-10 9:31.15 9:31/M
56 Ariella Grossberg 113 14 F 8 11-99 9:31.40 9:31/M
57 Bill Campbell 34 42 M 17 11-99 9:31.40 9:31/M
58 Jody Campbell 2165 36 M 18 11-99 9:31.60 9:31/M
59 Sam Vega 2134 8 M 28 1-10 9:31.65 9:31/M
60 Sandy Kremer 194 47 F 9 11-99 9:34.27 9:34/M
61 Anthony Saversky 982 7 M 29 1-10 9:36.52 9:36/M
62 Kate Vega 2123 34 F 10 11-99 9:37.81 9:37/M
63 Katharina Fischer 90 7 F 6 1-10 9:39.82 9:39/M
64 Luke Suffoletto 2159 8 M 30 1-10 9:40.79 9:40/M
65 Ryan Noir 288 8 M 31 1-10 9:42.41 9:42/M
66 Aayush Nayyar 284 6 M 32 1-10 9:49.31 9:49/M
67 Ella Davis 70 7 F 7 1-10 9:50.64 9:50/M
68 Cullen Campbell 37 8 M 33 1-10 9:53.27 9:53/M
69 Deepak Nayyar 285 41 M 19 11-99 9:54.49 9:54/M
70 Liam Ray 967 8 M 34 1-10 9:55.51 9:55/M
71 Deeya Nayyar 286 8 F 8 1-10 9:55.71 9:55/M
72 Kimberly Davis 71 44 F 11 11-99 9:56.63 9:56/M
73 Nathan Howard 141 7 M 35 1-10 10:02.43 10:02/M
74 Tomi Howard 143 38 F 12 11-99 10:14.81 10:14/M
75 Larry Moreau 260 43 M 20 11-99 10:22.81 10:22/M
76 Olivia Ball 14 10 F 9 1-10 10:25.81 10:25/M
77 Adeline Schmitt 1163 7 F 10 1-10 10:26.81 10:26/M
78 Jeb Schmitt 1330 38 M 21 11-99 10:27.56 10:27/M
79 Owen Tan 1675 6 M 36 1-10 10:34.56 10:34/M
80 Cassie Lapina 205 6 F 11 1-10 10:35.24 10:35/M
81 Eng Tan 1657 36 M 22 11-99 10:35.24 10:35/M
82 Declan Barrett 2093 6 M 37 1-10 10:35.39 10:35/M
83 Jen Barrett 2105 45 F 13 11-99 10:35.45 10:35/M
84 Kevin Guo 122 6 M 38 1-10 10:37.48 10:37/M
85 Liam Jefferson 165 6 M 39 1-10 10:41.56 10:41/M
86 Pete Jefferson 166 38 M 23 11-99 10:41.79 10:41/M
87 Juliet Rand 813 6 F 12 1-10 10:45.63 10:45/M
88 Amy Sinor-Anderson 1449 43 F 14 11-99 10:46.32 10:46/M
89 Alex Bywalski 28 9 M 40 1-10 10:49.75 10:49/M
90 Camilla Rand 793 8 F 13 1-10 10:50.55 10:50/M
91 Hans Jhamb 169 6 M 41 1-10 10:51.36 10:51/M
92 Colleen Wilson 2077 41 F 15 11-99 10:52.18 10:52/M
93 Jennifer Moreau 259 42 F 16 11-99 10:52.55 10:52/M
94 Nicholas Annal 10 8 M 42 1-10 10:53.20 10:53/M
95 Manisha Jhamb 170 36 F 17 11-99 10:55.25 10:55/M
96 Will Verderber 1791 7 M 43 1-10 10:55.39 10:55/M
97 Tim Hunkele 158 38 M 24 11-99 10:56.88 10:56/M
98 Brayden Hunkele 154 5 M 44 1-10 10:57.65 10:57/M
99 Hooi Boon Sin 1447 37 F 18 11-99 10:59.11 10:59/M
100 Paige Moorehead 2122 13 F 19 11-99 11:19.97 11:19/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Ryan Fortier 94 33 M 25 11-99 11:22.23 11:22/M
102 Marlee Fortier 92 6 F 14 1-10 11:22.31 11:22/M
103 Unknown 2106 2106 0 M 1 0- 0 11:24.47 11:24/M
104 Valerie Suffoletto 2161 6 F 15 1-10 11:24.80 11:24/M
105 Colleen Grygier 117 41 F 20 11-99 11:25.57 11:25/M
106 Kamran Miller 2108 8 M 45 1-10 11:26.71 11:26/M
107 Steve Miller 2107 42 M 26 11-99 11:28.51 11:28/M
108 Maxwell Hamilton ST JAMES 126 7 M 46 1-10 11:34.25 11:34/M
109 Matt Tomaszewski 1734 37 M 27 11-99 11:36.49 11:36/M
110 Mason Tomaszewski 1730 4 M 47 1-10 11:37.51 11:37/M
111 Brayden Lebair 207 4 M 48 1-10 11:38.94 11:38/M
112 Kooper Davis 72 5 M 49 1-10 11:39.30 11:39/M
113 Chris Davis 69 44 M 28 11-99 11:39.75 11:39/M
114 Aj Guiffre 118 6 M 50 1-10 11:43.20 11:43/M
115 Ryan Annal 11 6 M 51 1-10 11:43.84 11:43/M
116 Delaney Jamison 162 9 F 16 1-10 11:48.55 11:48/M
117 Liam Jamison 163 9 M 52 1-10 11:49.55 11:49/M
118 Jason Hamilton 124 47 M 29 11-99 11:52.10 11:52/M
119 Eshan Kazi 2162 7 M 53 1-10 11:53.83 11:53/M
120 Chloe Montani 253 10 F 17 1-10 11:54.29 11:54/M
121 Mikayla Saversky 1017 10 F 18 1-10 11:55.48 11:55/M
122 Morgan Bailey 2101 10 F 19 1-10 11:55.55 11:55/M
123 Avyu Nagrath 275 9 M 54 1-10 11:56.69 11:56/M
124 Raina Murcko 268 5 F 20 1-10 11:58.30 11:58/M
125 Beth Lagamba 201 36 F 21 11-99 11:59.96 11:59/M
126 Joey Lagamba 202 6 M 55 1-10 12:00.15 12:00/M
127 Phyllis Edwards 78 37 F 22 11-99 12:03.29 12:03/M
128 Tom Edwards Oakmont PA 79 34 M 30 11-99 12:03.80 12:03/M
129 Luke Buettner 24 5 M 56 1-10 12:07.30 12:07/M
130 Kirk Buettner 23 36 M 31 11-99 12:07.50 12:07/M
131 Herb Butcher 2150 69 M 32 11-99 12:09.54 12:09/M
132 Anthony Narcisi 278 6 M 57 1-10 12:10.37 12:10/M
133 Anthony Narcisi 277 43 M 33 11-99 12:10.58 12:10/M
134 C.J. Ray 853 7 M 58 1-10 12:13.67 12:13/M
135 Sam Verderber 1785 7 M 59 1-10 12:18.35 12:18/M
136 Christian Narcisi 279 0 M 2 0- 0 12:20.18 12:20/M
137 Megan Narcisi 280 36 F 23 11-99 12:20.38 12:20/M
138 Alessandra Narcisi 276 4 F 21 1-10 12:20.80 12:20/M
139 Josie Christy 51 7 F 22 1-10 12:21.79 12:21/M
140 Max Bywalski 30 7 M 60 1-10 12:24.25 12:24/M
141 Madison Tomaszewski 1729 6 F 23 1-10 12:27.29 12:27/M
142 Madison Gregorio 110 5 F 24 1-10 12:31.20 12:31/M
143 Seth Jefferson 168 2 M 61 1-10 12:31.79 12:31/M
144 Sara Jefferson 167 33 F 24 11-99 12:32.22 12:32/M
145 Jeff Hughey 148 35 M 34 11-99 12:32.31 12:32/M
146 Kendall Hughey 149 6 F 25 1-10 12:32.36 12:32/M
147 Terrilyn Tomaszewski 1735 35 F 25 11-99 12:35.29 12:35/M
148 Luke Timmons 1724 6 M 62 1-10 12:37.13 12:37/M
149 Gehua Yang 2091 38 M 35 11-99 12:41.22 12:41/M
150 Anson Yang 2104 5 M 63 1-10 12:45.44 12:45/M
151 Michelle Lebair 210 34 F 26 11-99 12:46.33 12:46/M
152 Ellie Lebair 209 6 F 26 1-10 12:46.33 12:46/M
153 Madison Kennedy 179 7 F 27 1-10 12:47.54 12:47/M
154 Gia Leone 213 6 F 28 1-10 12:49.50 12:49/M
155 Trinity Farrar 86 6 F 29 1-10 12:49.79 12:49/M
156 Trevor Murcko 269 37 M 36 11-99 12:54.31 12:54/M
157 Griffin Murcko 266 3 M 64 1-10 12:54.63 12:54/M
158 David Seifert 1380 42 M 37 11-99 12:54.71 12:54/M
159 Alana Seifert 1343 6 F 30 1-10 12:55.11 12:55/M
160 Annabelle Kennedy 178 5 F 31 1-10 12:58.17 12:58/M
161 Bethany Nordman 289 37 F 27 11-99 13:01.23 13:01/M
162 Stephen Verderber 1786 41 M 38 11-99 13:10.69 13:10/M
163 Pierce Vargo 1754 6 M 65 1-10 13:11.91 13:11/M
164 David Vargo 1744 38 M 39 11-99 13:12.73 13:12/M
165 Amanda Campbell 33 39 F 28 11-99 13:13.75 13:13/M
166 Isabella Campbell 2166 5 F 32 1-10 13:14.29 13:14/M
167 Reagan Webster 2071 7 F 33 1-10 13:15.15 13:15/M
168 Jarah Casciani 46 9 F 34 1-10 13:15.97 13:15/M
169 Soha Garg 97 6 F 35 1-10 13:17.38 13:17/M
170 Makailea Harrer 128 10 F 36 1-10 13:18.54 13:18/M
171 Scott Harrer 129 39 M 40 11-99 13:19.54 13:19/M
172 Kyle Annal 9 4 M 66 1-10 13:22.78 13:22/M
173 Dave Annal 8 49 M 41 11-99 13:24.50 13:24/M
174 Harper Webster 2068 5 F 37 1-10 13:24.51 13:24/M
175 Jessica Webster 2069 35 F 29 11-99 13:25.38 13:25/M
176 Ying Yin 2079 47 F 30 11-99 13:28.20 13:28/M
177 Bob Vertullo 1797 34 M 42 11-99 13:29.79 13:29/M
178 Katelyn Vertullo 1819 6 F 38 1-10 13:30.26 13:30/M
179 Christina Vertullo 1813 34 F 31 11-99 13:30.47 13:30/M
180 Hilary Meurer 237 34 F 32 11-99 13:43.38 13:43/M
181 Matteo Meurer 2151 3 M 67 1-10 13:43.99 13:43/M
182 Benjamin Huang 145 8 M 68 1-10 13:50.93 13:50/M
183 Brendan Huang 146 6 M 69 1-10 13:54.40 13:54/M
184 Adeline Yeo 2078 39 F 33 11-99 14:15.78 14:15/M
185 Julia Brower 20 9 F 39 1-10 14:41.31 14:41/M
186 Jack Brower 19 5 M 70 1-10 14:41.70 14:41/M
187 Alyssa Schmitt 1313 38 F 34 11-99 14:42.92 14:42/M
188 Mohit Jhamb 171 35 M 43 11-99 14:43.32 14:43/M
189 Emily Schmitt 1328 5 F 40 1-10 14:43.33 14:43/M
190 Riya Jhamb 172 4 F 41 1-10 14:43.94 14:43/M
191 Eve Pellathy 298 6 F 42 1-10 15:11.91 15:11/M
192 Ethan Yoon 2081 12 M 44 11-99 15:13.13 15:13/M
193 Vicki Ferrence Ray 89 43 F 35 11-99 15:16.30 15:16/M
194 Ryan Meyers 242 7 M 71 1-10 15:16.82 15:16/M
195 Tiffany Pellathy 300 43 F 36 11-99 15:21.11 15:21/M
196 Annabel Pellathy 297 5 F 43 1-10 15:21.28 15:21/M
197 Sok Woo Yoon 2084 47 M 45 11-99 15:31.60 15:31/M
198 Riley Yoon 2083 6 F 44 1-10 15:31.77 15:31/M
199 Heather Meyers 239 35 F 37 11-99 15:34.64 15:34/M
200 Carrigem Minnock 248 6 F 45 1-10 15:35.27 15:35/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Lyla Yoon 2082 9 F 46 1-10 15:36.78 15:36/M
202 Lyla Meyers 240 5 F 47 1-10 15:37.28 15:37/M
203 Russ Meyers 241 37 M 46 11-99 15:37.79 15:37/M
204 Michelle Plowey 779 43 F 38 11-99 15:38.12 15:38/M
205 Brendan Plowey 572 8 M 72 1-10 15:38.12 15:38/M
206 Tom Minnock 251 53 M 47 11-99 15:38.27 15:38/M
207 Brianna Minnock 247 28 F 39 11-99 15:38.53 15:38/M
208 Karen Minnock 249 52 F 40 11-99 15:38.73 15:38/M
209 Liam Minnock 250 1 M 73 1-10 15:39.27 15:39/M
210 Casey Moorehead 2119 9 F 48 1-10 15:41.58 15:41/M
211 Nora Webster 2070 2 F 49 1-10 15:45.23 15:45/M
212 Benjamin Webster 2067 34 M 48 11-99 15:45.36 15:45/M
213 Gabriel Vargo 1746 3 M 74 1-10 15:46.65 15:46/M
214 Kara Vargo 1753 38 F 41 11-99 15:47.26 15:47/M
215 Deborah Casciani 45 47 F 42 11-99 15:58.36 15:58/M
216 Marc Casciani 47 47 M 49 11-99 15:58.54 15:58/M
217 Dallas Casciani 44 12 M 50 11-99 15:59.17 15:59/M
218 Tarika Kumar 199 36 F 43 11-99 16:00.59 16:00/M
219 Mike Montani 257 40 M 51 11-99 16:03.42 16:03/M
220 Bill Rand 792 46 M 52 11-99 16:08.76 16:08/M
221 Beth Rand 789 43 F 44 11-99 16:09.14 16:09/M
222 Izzy Montani 255 6 F 50 1-10 16:16.68 16:16/M
223 Emma Montani 254 12 F 45 11-99 16:17.28 16:17/M
224 Melissa Montani 256 38 F 46 11-99 16:17.29 16:17/M
225 Shilpi Nayyar 287 39 F 47 11-99 16:28.31 16:28/M
226 Henna Grover 115 41 F 48 11-99 16:33.42 16:33/M
227 Rajender Grover 116 71 F 49 11-99 16:33.62 16:33/M
228 Anila Grover 114 68 F 50 11-99 16:33.77 16:33/M
229 Mike Lagamba 203 36 M 53 11-99 16:38.71 16:38/M
230 Nick Lagamba 204 4 M 75 1-10 16:39.11 16:39/M
231 Lorenzo Leone 214 6 M 76 1-10 16:43.51 16:43/M
232 Joy Bailey 2103 42 F 51 11-99 17:14.11 17:14/M
233 Birgitta Tolvanen-Annal 1725 43 F 52 11-99 17:14.83 17:14/M
234 Ava Mckenney 233 7 F 51 1-10 17:16.88 17:16/M
235 Victoria Mckenney 236 38 F 53 11-99 17:17.12 17:17/M
236 James Mckenney 234 44 M 54 11-99 17:30.26 17:30/M
237 Keira Mckenney 235 3 F 52 1-10 17:30.26 17:30/M
238 Joe Saversky 992 39 M 55 11-99 17:30.38 17:30/M
239 Kelly Saversky 994 39 F 54 11-99 17:31.25 17:31/M
240 Brad Jamison 161 40 M 56 11-99 17:32.59 17:32/M
241 Zoey Campbell 43 6 F 53 1-10 17:35.76 17:35/M
242 Robin Jamison 164 40 F 55 11-99 17:37.20 17:37/M
243 Kim Campbell 39 37 F 56 11-99 17:37.26 17:37/M
244 Aiden Jamison 160 5 M 77 1-10 17:37.26 17:37/M
245 Christine Krill 2164 51 F 57 11-99 17:42.43 17:42/M
246 Michelle English 2148 48 F 58 11-99 17:43.17 17:43/M
247 Juliana Hunkele 156 5 F 54 1-10 17:43.26 17:43/M
248 Tony Guiffre 121 46 M 57 11-99 17:44.76 17:44/M
249 Rebecca Kant 173 8 F 55 1-10 17:56.51 17:56/M
250 Sarah Kant 174 40 F 59 11-99 17:56.94 17:56/M
251 Hollis Hames 123 36 M 58 11-99 18:06.31 18:06/M
252 Alyssa Gerlack 102 31 F 60 11-99 18:06.94 18:06/M
253 Leah Timmons 1723 6 F 56 1-10 18:09.58 18:09/M
254 Lillian Markivich 227 5 F 57 1-10 18:13.10 18:13/M
255 Charlotte Markivich 225 32 F 61 11-99 18:14.89 18:14/M
256 Elijah Markivich 226 3 M 78 1-10 18:15.30 18:15/M
257 Vincent Bywalski 32 40 M 59 11-99 18:15.72 18:15/M
258 Aria Bywalski 29 4 F 58 1-10 18:15.93 18:15/M
259 Mia Bywalski 31 40 F 62 11-99 18:16.14 18:16/M
260 Ryan Christy 54 38 M 60 11-99 18:18.20 18:18/M
261 Neil Gregorio 111 40 M 61 11-99 18:18.76 18:18/M
262 Kelly Christy 52 38 F 63 11-99 18:19.11 18:19/M
263 Nate Christy 53 9 M 79 1-10 18:19.44 18:19/M
264 Tyler Gregorio 112 4 M 80 1-10 18:23.93 18:23/M
265 Kimberly Gregorio 109 38 F 64 11-99 18:24.97 18:24/M
266 Chris Vins 1828 51 M 62 11-99 18:28.23 18:28/M
267 Juli Vins 1838 52 F 65 11-99 18:28.25 18:28/M
268 Joey Martinez 230 36 M 63 11-99 18:32.26 18:32/M
269 Matthew Martinez 231 36 M 64 11-99 18:33.75 18:33/M
270 Melissa Martinez 232 36 F 66 11-99 18:33.75 18:33/M
271 Andy Martinez 229 39 M 65 11-99 18:35.21 18:35/M
272 Anthony Leone 212 37 M 66 11-99 18:35.21 18:35/M
273 Saaja Garg 96 3 F 59 1-10 18:56.65 18:56/M
274 Brian Suffoletto 2158 40 M 67 11-99 18:57.47 18:57/M
275 Gava Rajeer 2092 42 M 68 11-99 19:00.25 19:00/M
276 Mary Anne Hunkele 157 76 F 67 11-99 19:05.40 19:05/M
277 Oscar Markivich 228 2 M 81 1-10 19:06.22 19:06/M
278 Alex Markivich 224 31 M 69 11-99 19:08.69 19:08/M
279 Nishat Kazi 2163 42 F 68 11-99 19:17.91 19:17/M
280 Don Kremer 191 47 M 70 11-99 19:17.91 19:17/M
281 Mike Denove 76 36 M 71 11-99 19:18.24 19:18/M
282 Ella Denove 75 5 F 60 1-10 19:20.75 19:20/M
283 Brantley Denove 73 3 M 82 1-10 19:21.55 19:21/M
284 Landon Hughey 150 3 M 83 1-10 19:24.59 19:24/M
285 Cassandra Seifert 1350 33 F 69 11-99 19:25.21 19:25/M
286 Tina Hunkele 159 35 F 70 11-99 19:25.43 19:25/M
287 Victoria Seifert 1382 3 F 61 1-10 19:25.49 19:25/M
288 Grant Seifert 1381 1 M 84 1-10 19:26.26 19:26/M
289 April Hughey 147 35 F 71 11-99 19:26.49 19:26/M
290 Dana Denove 74 37 F 72 11-99 19:26.66 19:26/M
291 Karen Yoedt 2080 35 F 73 11-99 19:33.44 19:33/M
292 Lori Leone 215 38 F 74 11-99 19:33.74 19:33/M
293 Randy Kennedy 180 38 M 72 11-99 19:34.21 19:34/M
294 Elicia Verderber 1783 41 F 75 11-99 19:34.24 19:34/M
295 Stacey Brower 21 40 F 76 11-99 19:35.99 19:35/M
296 Dan Brower 18 41 M 73 11-99 19:36.50 19:36/M
297 Amy Lim 216 52 F 77 11-99 19:38.74 19:38/M
298 Unknown 2090 2090 0 M 3 0- 0 19:41.49 19:41/M
299 Marcy Hamilton 125 45 F 78 11-99 20:01.86 20:01/M
300 Michelle Buettner 26 33 F 79 11-99 20:30.90 20:30/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Melody Buettner 25 36 F 80 11-99 20:30.90 20:30/M
302 Rachel Zimmerman 2085 30 F 81 11-99 20:30.90 20:30/M
303 Unknown 2089 2089 0 M 4 0- 0 20:31.30 20:31/M
304 Greg Hockenberry 138 50 M 74 11-99 20:34.16 20:34/M
305 Camden Hockenberry 136 12 M 75 11-99 20:34.37 20:34/M
306 Traci Hockenberry 139 45 F 82 11-99 20:34.38 20:34/M
307 Karen Lapina 206 49 F 83 11-99 20:35.74 20:35/M
308 Larissa Kucyk 198 41 F 84 11-99 20:36.40 20:36/M
309 Arianna Kucyk 196 7 F 62 1-10 20:36.75 20:36/M
310 Alexander Kucyk 195 7 M 85 1-10 20:38.64 20:38/M
311 David Kucyk 197 47 M 76 11-99 20:38.84 20:38/M
312 Julia Strejcek 1610 34 F 85 11-99 20:39.21 20:39/M
313 Jozefina Strejcek 1605 2 F 63 1-10 20:39.25 20:39/M
314 Jeffrey Strejcek 1535 35 M 77 11-99 20:41.94 20:41/M
315 Cooper Wagerer 2059 6 M 86 1-10 20:49.75 20:49/M
316 Ashley Wagerer 2056 33 F 86 11-99 20:50.14 20:50/M
317 Malinda Llewellyn 218 57 F 87 11-99 20:54.24 20:54/M
318 Craig Wagerer 2060 36 M 78 11-99 20:54.67 20:54/M
319 Bill Simmons 1415 72 M 79 11-99 20:57.69 20:57/M
320 Sydney Campbell 42 2 F 64 1-10 20:58.23 20:58/M
321 Alex Kastner 2154 8 M 87 1-10 21:08.73 21:08/M
322 Christine Cataffa 49 66 F 88 11-99 21:16.99 21:16/M
323 Heather Weitzel 2075 41 F 89 11-99 21:17.73 21:17/M
324 Ethan Weitzel 2073 10 M 88 1-10 21:18.69 21:18/M
325 Hannah Weitzel 2074 7 F 65 1-10 21:42.62 21:42/M
326 Bryan Weitzel 2072 39 M 80 11-99 21:42.62 21:42/M
327 Lily Anderson 7 2 F 66 1-10 21:50.17 21:50/M
328 Ashley Fortier 91 33 F 90 11-99 21:50.97 21:50/M
329 Odin Fortier 93 4 M 89 1-10 21:53.16 21:53/M
330 Damon Anderson 5 42 M 81 11-99 22:07.93 22:07/M
331 Sandy Bailey 2102 72 F 91 11-99 26:10.83 26:10/M
332 Brandon Bailey Wexford PA 2100 45 M 82 11-99 26:19.57 26:19/M