W & J INVITATIONAL WOMENS 5K
September 30, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Women
WOMEN
WAYNESBURG Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:37:21.85 Average Time: 19:28.37
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 279 Teghan Simonton 1 1 19:17.87 19:17.87 0:00.00
2 273 Katie Latimer 2 3 19:21.87 38:39.74 0:04.00
3 274 Emily Latimer 3 6 19:21.87 58:01.61 0:04.00
4 276 Angie Marchetti 4 10 19:38.62 1:17:40.23 0:20.75
5 283 Katie Thompson 5 15 19:41.62 1:37:21.85 0:23.75
6 275 Elinore Loch 10 25 20:07.34 1:57:29.19 0:49.47
7 267 Taylor Clarkson 11 36 20:08.54 2:17:37.73 0:50.67
8 287 Malarie Yoder More Than 7 20:19.13 2:37:56.86 1:01.26
9 270 Julie Gerber More Than 7 20:36.38 2:58:33.24 1:18.51
10 269 Mary Beth Cunningham More Than 7 20:41.57 3:19:14.81 1:23.70
11 284 Liz Trump More Than 7 21:27.66 3:40:42.47 2:09.79
12 272 Olivia Latimer More Than 7 21:35.63 4:02:18.10 2:17.76
13 271 Katie Jones More Than 7 21:46.72 4:24:04.82 2:28.85
14 266 Rhiana Bourguet More Than 7 21:57.88 4:46:02.70 2:40.01
15 282 MaKayla Stutzman More Than 7 22:05.82 5:08:08.52 2:47.95
16 277 Becky Marchetti More Than 7 22:23.58 5:30:32.10 3:05.71
17 285 Cameron Wade More Than 7 22:36.67 5:53:08.77 3:18.80
18 286 Millie Weaver More Than 7 24:08.39 6:17:17.16 4:50.52
19 280 Moriah Sivavec More Than 7 24:56.14 6:42:13.30 5:38.27
20 268 Denell Cormany More Than 7 25:09.23 7:07:22.53 5:51.36
21 281 Sarah Steadman More Than 7 27:19.40 7:34:41.93 8:01.53
WESTMINSTER Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:45:00.16 Average Time: 21:00.03
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 413 Morgan Camerlo 7 7 19:50.45 19:50.45 0:00.00
2 414 Paige Baierl 14 21 20:48.48 40:38.93 0:58.03
3 412 Megan Simpson 15 36 21:02.75 1:01:41.68 1:12.30
4 410 Katie Schrantz 17 53 21:10.59 1:22:52.27 1:20.14
5 403 Goldie Bookamer 28 81 22:07.89 1:45:00.16 2:17.44
6 405 Jenny Rodgers 34 115 23:07.37 2:08:07.53 3:16.92
7 402 Erin Keich 36 151 23:11.28 2:31:18.81 3:20.83
8 408 Katie Jones More Than 7 24:23.27 2:55:42.08 4:32.82
9 411 Krista Stewart More Than 7 24:33.83 3:20:15.91 4:43.38
WASHINGTON & JEFFERSON Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:45:21.33 Average Time: 21:04.27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 97 Payton McAninch 6 6 19:48.39 19:48.39 0:00.00
2 209 Hannah Lacey 13 19 20:36.28 40:24.67 0:47.89
3 228 Marygrace Depp 22 41 21:30.15 1:01:54.82 1:41.76
4 98 Angelica Gutter 24 65 21:40.63 1:23:35.45 1:52.24
5 229 Brie Sutherland 27 92 21:45.88 1:45:21.33 1:57.49
6 116 Olivia Trauner 30 122 22:15.32 2:07:36.65 2:26.93
BUFFALO ST Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:48:37.26 Average Time: 21:43.45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 465 Veronica Kordrupel 9 9 19:55.57 19:55.57 0:00.00
2 467 Jaclyn Tedesco 16 25 21:03.63 40:59.20 1:08.06
3 468 Elizabeth Wall 18 43 21:11.70 1:02:10.90 1:16.13
4 463 Kayleigh Bystrak 32 75 23:02.39 1:25:13.29 3:06.82
5 464 Brittany Higgs 37 112 23:23.97 1:48:37.26 3:28.40
6 466 Nzinga Meadows 52 164 27:10.58 2:15:47.84 7:15.01
FRANCISCAN Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 1:49:54.37 Average Time: 21:58.87
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 252 Bernadette Williams 8 8 19:53.32 19:53.32 0:00.00
2 248 Angela Penza 25 33 21:40.70 41:34.02 1:47.38
3 247 Rose McGrath 26 59 21:43.88 1:03:17.90 1:50.56
4 245 Suzie Kass 35 94 23:09.63 1:26:27.53 3:16.31
5 251 Jennifer Sullivan 38 132 23:26.84 1:49:54.37 3:33.52
6 250 Kara Shaughnessy 40 172 23:56.14 2:13:50.51 4:02.82
7 242 Sarah Flickinger 46 218 24:29.39 2:38:19.90 4:36.07
8 238 Emily Baznik More Than 7 24:36.89 3:02:56.79 4:43.57
9 244 Catherine Hall More Than 7 24:45.56 3:27:42.35 4:52.24
10 240 Alyssa Blankenberger More Than 7 29:37.40 3:57:19.75 9:44.08
THIEL Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 1:57:50.24 Average Time: 23:34.05
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 437 Summer Wark 12 12 20:22.64 20:22.64 0:00.00
2 436 Alexis Mowris 23 35 21:32.21 41:54.85 1:09.57
3 435 Beverley Kozuch 31 66 22:51.42 1:04:46.27 2:28.78
4 438 Josephina Whiteman 33 99 23:05.32 1:27:51.59 2:42.68
5 434 Maggie Bingaman 58 157 29:58.65 1:57:50.24 9:36.01
GLENVILLE Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 2:00:30.70 Average Time: 24:06.14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 494 Katrina White 21 21 21:26.13 21:26.13 0:00.00
2 492 Andrea Burns 29 50 22:09.14 43:35.27 0:43.01
3 490 Sapphire Parsons 39 89 23:29.70 1:07:04.97 2:03.57
4 491 Emily Walker 49 138 26:21.85 1:33:26.82 4:55.72
5 495 Kyana Jones 50 188 27:03.88 2:00:30.70 5:37.75
6 496 Marisa Gogan 54 242 28:57.28 2:29:27.98 7:31.15
7 493 Jenna White 56 298 29:26.11 2:58:54.09 7:59.98
WEST LIBERTY Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 1:58:44.83 Average Time: 23:44.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 482 Hannah Ramirez 19 19 21:12.24 21:12.24 0:00.00
2 477 Elina Bakunova 42 61 24:13.39 45:25.63 3:01.15
3 480 Karissa Duke 43 104 24:16.50 1:09:42.13 3:04.26
4 483 Alexis Virtue 44 148 24:24.89 1:34:07.02 3:12.65
5 481 Aubrey Harriman 47 195 24:37.81 1:58:44.83 3:25.57
6 479 Natalie Casale 48 243 26:15.76 2:25:00.59 5:03.52
7 478 Taelor Barryman 53 296 28:49.10 2:53:49.69 7:36.86
PITT GREENSBURG Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 212 Team Score (times): 2:06:04.15 Average Time: 25:12.83
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 927 Kelsey Oddis 20 20 21:14.80 21:14.80 0:00.00
2 912 Brittany Good 41 61 24:02.10 45:16.90 2:47.30
3 913 Casey Kemp 45 106 24:25.89 1:09:42.79 3:11.09
4 930 Robin Stoner 51 157 27:05.53 1:36:48.32 5:50.73
5 910 Mikayla Cree 55 212 29:15.83 2:06:04.15 8:01.03
6 929 Samantha Pisarcik 57 269 29:50.39 2:35:54.54 8:35.59
KENT ST TUSCARAWAS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 427 Katelynn Dillon Less Than 5 20:01.13 20:01.13 0:00.00
2 428 Erika Roberts Less Than 5 28:31.78 48:32.91 8:30.65
3 429 Samantha Smith Less Than 5 47:18.71 1:35:51.62 27:17.58
BETHANY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 450 Kathrin Lehnert Less Than 5 20:04.29 20:04.29 0:00.00
2 449 Ashley Worst Less Than 5 22:54.70 42:58.99 2:50.41
3 448 Shelva Burns Less Than 5 27:42.57 1:10:41.56 7:38.28
4 446 Gabrielle Goudy Less Than 5 28:09.56 1:38:51.12 8:05.27