VILLA MARIA 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
June 04, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dan Kuzma 24 34 M 1 Top Fin 18:21.8 5:55/M
2 Corey Yon 50 38 M 2 Top Fin 18:54.5 6:06/M
3 Gery Sexton 39 60 M 3 Top Fin 19:02.1 6:08/M
4 Leslie Perry 35 58 M 1 50-59 19:22.2 6:15/M
5 Ed Brainard 12 40 M 1 40-49 20:38.3 6:39/M
6 Jodi Commisso 13 36 F 1 Top Fin 22:38.2 7:18/M
7 David Suber Portersville PA 46 59 M 2 50-59 23:02.7 7:26/M
8 Deanna Bayless 10 46 F 2 Top Fin 23:13.8 7:29/M
9 Neal Bayless 11 40 M 2 40-49 23:14.3 7:30/M
10 Jessica Logue 26 34 F 3 Top Fin 23:50.0 7:41/M
11 Stephen Poulton 37 31 M 1 30-39 24:09.5 7:47/M
12 Mandy Tucker 48 35 F 1 30-39 24:28.7 7:54/M
13 William Maxwell 28 30 M 2 30-39 25:09.6 8:07/M
14 Sophia Yon 55 10 F 1 1-14 25:27.6 8:13/M
15 Nathan Yon 54 8 M 1 1-14 25:27.9 8:13/M
16 Luca Molinaro 66 61 M 1 60-99 25:37.2 8:16/M
17 Heather Gardner 16 33 F 2 30-39 26:11.6 8:27/M
18 Tony Paglia 32 67 M 2 60-99 26:11.8 8:27/M
19 Cindy Suber 45 56 F 1 50-59 26:49.6 8:39/M
20 Lynda Pitzer 59 42 F 1 40-49 27:25.5 8:51/M
21 Sally Dexter 15 57 F 2 50-59 28:11.8 9:05/M
22 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 41 69 F 1 60-99 28:47.6 9:17/M
23 Miriam Ortiz 31 58 F 3 50-59 29:02.4 9:22/M
24 Bud Ringbloom 38 66 M 3 60-99 29:13.2 9:25/M
25 Ronald Kuzma 25 69 M 4 60-99 29:26.2 9:30/M
26 Randy Shover 42 64 M 5 60-99 29:42.5 9:35/M
27 Blythe Zimmerman 52 42 F 2 40-49 29:59.1 9:40/M
28 Anna Grzebieniak 20 31 F 3 30-39 30:40.8 9:54/M
29 Jennifer McAnlis 58 43 F 3 40-49 31:15.5 10:05/M
30 Amanda Poulton 36 30 F 4 30-39 31:18.3 10:06/M
31 Tina Gilson 60 34 F 5 30-39 31:20.1 10:06/M
32 Tammy Iwanejko 22 42 F 4 40-49 31:21.6 10:07/M
33 Nikki Cooper 14 40 F 5 40-49 31:31.4 10:10/M
34 Madison King 23 16 F 1 15-19 32:09.6 10:22/M
35 Molly Stephens 44 36 F 6 30-39 33:34.5 10:50/M
36 Jessica Maxwell 27 29 F 1 20-29 35:02.1 11:18/M
37 Connor McNinch 57 7 M 2 1-14 35:26.3 11:26/M
38 Amanda McNinch 56 36 F 7 30-39 35:27.1 11:26/M
39 Anna Pascarella 33 52 F 4 50-59 37:00.5 11:56/M
40 Pasquale Romano 67 68 M 6 60-99 37:33.4 12:07/M
41 Mary Taylor 47 55 F 5 50-59 38:29.2 12:25/M
42 Diane George 17 53 F 6 50-59 38:50.6 12:32/M
43 Ted George 19 57 M 3 50-59 38:51.3 12:32/M
44 Emily Wainio 63 19 F 2 15-19 39:03.3 12:36/M
45 Linda Jones 65 54 F 7 50-59 41:22.9 13:21/M
46 Eloina Moro 61 55 F 8 50-59 41:23.3 13:21/M
47 Terri Singleton 43 47 F 6 40-49 45:00.6 14:31/M
48 Rebecca Yuille 51 60 F 2 60-99 46:16.3 14:55/M
49 Cyndi Wainio 62 50 F 9 50-59 47:05.4 15:11/M
50 William Wainio 64 23 M 1 20-29 47:05.7 15:11/M
51 Reese Zimmerman 53 13 F 2 1-14 48:07.3 15:31/M
52 Jennifer George 18 13 F 3 1-14 48:07.6 15:31/M
53 Mary Grzebieniak 21 62 F 3 60-99 49:49.1 16:04/M
54 Eileen Mohr 30 59 F 10 50-59 50:07.4 16:10/M