VA GRADE SCHOOL JV GIRLS
JV GIRLS
Overall Finish List
August 20, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jenna Land PACERS T.C. 4 5 F 13:39.58 7:20/M
2 Mallory Mezeivtch ST.GABRIELS 28 5 F 14:02.25 7:33/M
3 Miranda Groll ST. TERESA 268 0 F 14:29.73 7:47/M
4 Alexandra Gongas ST. KILIAN 228 5 F 14:32.79 7:49/M
5 Katie Lucarelli ST.GABRIELS 33 5 F 14:33.81 7:49/M
6 Kyleigh Nagy ASSUMPTION 252 6 F 14:42.79 7:54/M
7 Julia Zalenski ST. KILIAN 230 6 F 14:49.30 7:58/M
8 Kathleen Milon ST. MARYS 293 5 F 14:52.75 8:00/M
9 Maura Farmerie ST. THOMAS MORE 106 6 F 14:55.39 8:01/M
10 Sydney Franzmann ST. THOMAS MORE 107 4 F 14:57.60 8:02/M
11 Katie Kastelic JFK 159 0 F 15:08.85 8:08/M
12 Abby Spalvieri ST. KILIAN 225 4 F 15:16.10 8:12/M
13 Danielle Tomley ST. THOMAS MORE 118 5 F 15:16.10 8:12/M
14 Hogan Schirnhofer ST. MALACHY 188 5 F 15:17.37 8:13/M
15 Riley Kuhar ST. KILIAN 223 4 F 15:37.10 8:24/M
16 Sophia Kozar ST.GABRIELS 34 6 F 15:40.35 8:25/M
17 Molly Burke ST. KILIAN 227 5 F 15:45.10 8:28/M
18 Bridget Burke ST. KILIAN 222 3 F 15:49.35 8:30/M
19 Ava Vavro ST.GABRIELS 32 6 F 15:54.82 8:33/M
20 Caroline Beck ASSUMPTION 249 6 F 16:02.43 8:37/M
21 Aniah Maltony JFK 160 0 F 16:06.53 8:39/M
22 Eliabeth Gallick ASSUMPTION 243 4 F 16:07.55 8:40/M
23 Meghan Pohl ST. KILIAN 229 6 F 16:29.79 8:52/M
24 Emma Joyce ST.GABRIELS 36 3 F 16:31.83 8:53/M
25 Avery Barrett ST.GABRIELS 38 4 F 16:33.53 8:54/M
26 Kimari Behrens JFK 158 0 F 16:34.25 8:54/M
27 Keelin Schessler ST. KILIAN 224 4 F 16:41.16 8:58/M
28 Isabella Glevicky ASSUMPTION 247 5 F 16:45.85 9:00/M
29 Emily Veazey ST. SEBASTIAN 58 5 F 16:53.36 9:05/M
30 Lily Karsman ST. TERESA 265 0 F 16:55.83 9:06/M
31 Kristen Horgan ST. THOMAS MORE 108 6 F 17:06.61 9:12/M
32 Victoria Tollan ST. MALACHY 193 5 F 17:12.35 9:15/M
33 Natalie Frank ST. TERESA 259 0 F 17:15.80 9:16/M
34 Mary Grace Gauntner ASSUMPTION 246 5 F 17:16.36 9:17/M
35 Sarah Bertocchi ST. TERESA 257 4 F 17:18.61 9:18/M
36 Chloe Karsman ST. TERESA 258 0 F 17:18.61 9:18/M
37 Charlotte Gauntner ASSUMPTION 240 3 F 17:22.30 9:20/M
38 Katelyn Baker ST. TERESA 266 0 F 17:23.74 9:21/M
39 Kaitlyn Tavella ST. URSULA 9 0 F 17:24.61 9:21/M
40 Alexa Meyer ST.GABRIELS 35 5 F 17:24.93 9:21/M
41 Maggie Mcgrath ST. THOMAS MORE 113 6 F 17:31.85 9:25/M
42 Mary Hampton ST.GABRIELS 31 4 F 17:32.62 9:26/M
43 Sydney Pensock ST. THOMAS MORE 115 4 F 17:44.86 9:32/M
44 Katie Smith ST. THOMAS MORE 117 5 F 17:49.11 9:35/M
45 Margaret Mary Sweeney ASSUMPTION 245 4 F 18:00.57 9:41/M
46 Sienna Rex ST. MARYS 295 5 F 18:12.36 9:47/M
47 Ann Hampton ST.GABRIELS 30 3 F 18:25.63 9:54/M
48 Salome Anahi Prada AQUINAS 150 6 F 18:45.99 10:05/M
49 Reagan Thompson ST. KILIAN 226 5 F 19:15.48 10:21/M
50 Mikaila Measel ST. VITUS 27 3 F 19:26.28 10:27/M
51 Caileigh Duffy ST. SEBASTIAN 63 5 F 19:26.86 10:27/M
52 Skye Bymes ST. MARYS 294 5 F 19:29.75 10:28/M
53 Olivia Marche ST. SEBASTIAN 57 5 F 19:37.61 10:33/M
54 Colleen Fitzpatrick ST. URSULA 6 0 F 19:46.35 10:38/M
55 Riley Kulbieda ST. THOMAS MORE 109 3 F 19:49.11 10:39/M
56 Emma Ficorilli ASSUMPTION 250 6 F 19:49.73 10:39/M
57 Sydney Porter ST. TERESA 264 0 F 19:55.11 10:42/M
58 Taylor Hogan ST. MALACHY 191 4 F 19:55.21 10:42/M
59 Leah Larson ST. TERESA 263 0 F 19:56.36 10:43/M
60 Theresa Callaghan ST.GABRIELS 39 5 F 20:06.20 10:48/M
61 Kloey Hatherley ST. MALACHY 187 3 F 20:07.24 10:49/M
62 Rylee Mcnamee ST. MALACHY 190 3 F 20:17.39 10:54/M
63 Veronica Garcia ASSUMPTION 244 4 F 20:32.88 11:02/M
64 Mia White ST. URSULA 10 0 F 20:36.13 11:05/M
65 Mary Tagga Snyder ST. TERESA 260 0 F 20:37.33 11:05/M
66 Makayla Oneill ST. THOMAS MORE 114 3 F 20:53.39 11:14/M
67 Eva Hughes ST. URSULA 8 0 F 21:43.10 11:41/M
68 Madison Mcclellan ASSUMPTION 251 6 F 21:44.72 11:41/M
69 Natalie Turcios ST. MALACHY 189 2 F 21:47.99 11:43/M
70 Linnea Polen ST. SEBASTIAN 55 3 F 21:53.93 11:46/M
71 Emma Simmons ST. SEBASTIAN 77 3 F 21:59.13 11:49/M
72 Lilianna Lutheran ST. THOMAS MORE 110 4 F 22:09.61 11:55/M
73 Taylor Phillips ST. SEBASTIAN 79 5 F 22:25.49 12:03/M
74 Emily Rapp ST. TERESA 267 0 F 22:27.12 12:04/M
75 Emma Schidlmeier ST. THOMAS MORE 116 4 F 22:46.26 12:14/M
76 Victoria Smeigel ST. MALACHY 198 6 F 23:10.46 12:27/M
77 Grace Young ST. THOMAS MORE 120 6 F 23:26.52 12:36/M
78 Anna Simmons ST. SEBASTIAN 76 5 F 24:12.92 13:01/M
79 Layla Miller ST. SEBASTIAN 53 3 F 24:22.68 13:06/M
80 Maia Hauser ST. URSULA 7 0 F 24:39.78 13:15/M
81 Heidi Stephenson ST. MALACHY 195 6 F 24:49.88 13:21/M
82 Josie Mickolay ST.GABRIELS 316 3 F 25:36.36 13:46/M
83 Gabriella Glevicky ASSUMPTION 241 3 F 25:49.13 13:53/M
84 Olivia Schmitt ST. MALACHY 196 2 F 26:28.63 14:14/M
85 Kaylee Scott ST. MALACHY 194 6 F 26:32.13 14:16/M
86 Jenna Varley ST. THOMAS MORE 119 3 F 26:47.52 14:24/M
87 Ava Boazzo ST. VITUS 26 3 F 27:14.85 14:38/M
88 Nevaeh Nonnemacher ST. VITUS 25 4 F 29:07.39 15:39/M