VA GRADE SCHOOL JV BOYS
JV BOYS
Overall Finish List
August 20, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jp Bymes ST. MARYS 299 6 M 12:38.67 6:48/M
2 Ryan Pajak ST. THOMAS MORE 94 5 M 12:50.59 6:54/M
3 Sawyer Weinman PACERS T.C. 3 5 M 12:55.17 6:57/M
4 Andrew Barrett ST. GABRIELS 42 6 M 13:13.43 7:06/M
5 Tommy Schafale ST. KILIAN 219 6 M 13:25.82 7:13/M
6 Owen Schessler ST. KILIAN 220 6 M 13:28.90 7:14/M
7 Aidan Herman ST. MARYS 301 6 M 13:47.29 7:25/M
8 Anthony Ferraro AQUINAS 147 4 M 13:56.83 7:29/M
9 Anthony Spalvieri ST. KILIAN 221 6 M 13:58.58 7:31/M
10 Ryan Frank ST. TERESA 286 5 M 14:05.59 7:34/M
11 Justin Beck ASSUMPTION 234 4 M 14:30.65 7:48/M
12 Justin Prunzik ST. THOMAS MORE 96 3 M 14:32.50 7:49/M
13 Archer Mueller ST. THOMAS MORE 90 3 M 14:34.35 7:50/M
14 Tyler Kuhar ST. KILIAN 213 4 M 14:45.86 7:56/M
15 Brady Hagerman JFK 161 0 M 14:48.83 7:57/M
16 Ian Stanton ST. SEBASTIAN 68 5 M 14:51.32 7:59/M
17 Oliver Joseph ST. KILIAN 231 6 M 14:53.15 8:00/M
18 Ram Karamcheti JFK 162 0 M 14:53.56 8:00/M
19 Joseph Levis ST. THOMAS MORE 85 4 M 14:57.18 8:02/M
20 Ben Ondrejko JFK 165 0 M 15:01.68 8:04/M
21 Anthony Kunsak ST. KILIAN 218 5 M 15:07.41 8:08/M
22 Max Noullett ST. MARYS 300 6 M 15:13.68 8:11/M
23 Digby Bender ST. GABRIELS 40 3 M 15:18.18 8:14/M
24 Aidan Hicks ST. KILIAN 217 5 M 15:18.68 8:14/M
25 Connor Walker ST. TERESA 277 0 M 15:28.86 8:19/M
26 Jack Ryan ST. SEBASTIAN 61 4 M 15:42.48 8:26/M
27 Geoffrey Measel ST. VITUS 24 4 M 15:46.15 8:29/M
28 Sebby Wolff ST. TERESA 269 0 M 15:48.18 8:30/M
29 Mack Dempsey ST. GABRIELS 50 3 M 15:49.93 8:30/M
30 Amir Maltony JFK 164 0 M 15:50.42 8:31/M
31 Nick Petrunia ST. SEBASTIAN 66 6 M 15:52.93 8:32/M
32 John Caliguri ST. MARYS 298 5 M 15:56.93 8:34/M
33 Ethan Gannon ST. MARYS 297 5 M 15:58.85 8:35/M
34 Shawn Mcfarland ST. THOMAS MORE 88 6 M 16:02.91 8:37/M
35 Justin Katz ST. MARYS 296 5 M 16:03.13 8:38/M
36 Finn Oneill ST. THOMAS MORE 92 4 M 16:05.93 8:39/M
37 Joey Cole ST. MALACHY 170 6 M 16:09.23 8:41/M
38 Drew Harring ST. TERESA 270 0 M 16:22.87 8:48/M
39 Dominic Ferraro AQUINAS 148 6 M 16:26.69 8:50/M
40 Sergio Abdalah UNATTACHED 1 4 M 16:26.69 8:50/M
41 Justin Metz ST. THOMAS MORE 89 4 M 16:28.94 8:51/M
42 Anand Karamcheti JFK 163 0 M 16:32.93 8:53/M
43 Brady Mavretish ST. THOMAS MORE 87 4 M 16:35.46 8:55/M
44 Joey Silvaggio ST. SEBASTIAN 65 6 M 16:39.53 8:57/M
45 Ellis Bopp ST. TERESA 271 0 M 16:42.38 8:59/M
46 Brady Wolff ST. TERESA 274 0 M 16:45.18 9:00/M
47 Xavier West ASSUMPTION 235 4 M 16:52.43 9:04/M
48 Bruce Goodman ST. THOMAS MORE 84 3 M 17:01.72 9:09/M
49 Sam Cole ST. MALACHY 171 2 M 17:05.38 9:11/M
50 Brayden Beighley ST. SEBASTIAN 52 5 M 17:09.64 9:13/M
51 Declan Bartholomew ST. SEBASTIAN 74 4 M 17:17.69 9:18/M
52 Paul Weis ST. KILIAN 214 4 M 17:19.89 9:19/M
53 Kevin Oxenreiter ST. THOMAS MORE 93 6 M 17:19.90 9:19/M
54 Aiden Barrett ST. GABRIELS 43 3 M 17:23.93 9:21/M
55 Andrew Callgahan ST. GABRIELS 45 3 M 17:28.93 9:23/M
56 William Rodina ST. SEBASTIAN 71 6 M 17:32.68 9:26/M
57 Caleb Fruscello ST. GABRIELS 44 3 M 17:41.26 9:30/M
58 Liam Shields ST. URSULA 13 0 M 17:43.69 9:32/M
59 Nick Giunta ST. SEBASTIAN 62 6 M 17:50.18 9:35/M
60 Nicholas Martocci ST. SEBASTIAN 70 6 M 17:54.92 9:37/M
61 John Fiunta ST. SEBASTIAN 64 3 M 17:58.22 9:40/M
62 Grant Karlik ST. MALACHY 175 2 M 18:00.93 9:41/M
63 Cannon Herring ST. SEBASTIAN 60 6 M 18:01.83 9:41/M
64 Alex Dziezgowski ST. THOMAS MORE 82 4 M 18:03.66 9:42/M
65 Nick Larson ST. TERESA 276 0 M 18:07.36 9:44/M
66 Ethan Roth ST. THOMAS MORE 98 5 M 18:21.23 9:52/M
67 Erik Schneider ST. URSULA 12 0 M 18:24.92 9:54/M
68 Brady O'Hara ST. KILIAN 216 5 M 18:27.94 9:55/M
69 Euan Syme ST. THOMAS MORE 101 3 M 18:28.18 9:56/M
70 Aaron Daley ST. THOMAS MORE 81 3 M 18:43.91 10:04/M
71 Joshua Rodina ST. SEBASTIAN 72 5 M 19:14.90 10:20/M
72 Henry Roth ST. THOMAS MORE 99 5 M 19:27.69 10:27/M
73 Michael Murphy ST. THOMAS MORE 91 5 M 19:29.14 10:28/M
74 John Daley ST. THOMAS MORE 80 4 M 19:34.23 10:31/M
75 Logan Kunes ST. MALACHY 176 6 M 19:37.29 10:33/M
76 Anthony Ratkiewicz JFK 166 0 M 19:39.36 10:34/M
77 Sebastian Stalla ASSUMPTION 233 3 M 20:22.33 10:57/M
78 Reece H. ST. TERESA 279 0 M 20:50.83 11:12/M
79 Matthew White ST. KILIAN 215 4 M 20:58.55 11:16/M
80 Noah Young ST. THOMAS MORE 102 5 M 21:36.80 11:37/M
81 Kai Duffy ST. TERESA 278 4 M 21:43.94 11:41/M
82 Brayden Staranko ST. THOMAS MORE 100 6 M 21:52.96 11:45/M
83 Brady Walsh ST. GABRIELS 41 4 M 21:58.83 11:49/M
84 Henry Glevicky ASSUMPTION 232 2 M 22:12.48 11:56/M
85 James Polen ST. SEBASTIAN 54 6 M 22:41.42 12:12/M
86 Tyler Robinson ST. THOMAS MORE 97 3 M 22:53.64 12:18/M
87 David Thomas ST. TERESA 272 0 M 23:17.34 12:31/M
88 Zachary Rodina ST. SEBASTIAN 73 3 M 26:39.30 14:20/M
89 Anthony Schmitt ST. MALACHY 178 3 M 29:11.10 15:41/M
90 Joe Hatherley ST. MALACHY 172 5 M 29:40.85 15:57/M