TRI STATES JV XC CHAMPIONSHIPS GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 24, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Fiona Cuthbert NORWIN 2440 10 F 21:48.70 7:02/M
2 Emily Moretton NORWIN 2436 11 F 21:57.68 7:05/M
3 Sydney Burns BETHEL PARK 753 9 F 22:14.63 7:10/M
4 Stephanie Leech MOUNT LEBANON 2414 11 F 22:26.70 7:14/M
5 Tessa Czajkowski NORWIN 2438 9 F 22:27.71 7:15/M
6 Katelyn Plassio NORWIN 2439 9 F 22:27.93 7:15/M
7 Jessica Gibson NORWIN 2435 11 F 22:28.12 7:15/M
8 Laura Tubbs MOUNT LEBANON 2412 10 F 22:41.41 7:19/M
9 Tabby Reed NORWIN 2437 11 F 22:44.22 7:20/M
10 Caroline Brustoloni MOUNT LEBANON 2419 9 F 22:51.99 7:22/M
11 Hannah Sabram MOUNT LEBANON 2425 9 F 22:51.99 7:22/M
12 Madison Pesi NORWIN 2441 9 F 22:54.82 7:23/M
13 Fiona Balfe MOUNT LEBANON 2418 9 F 23:01.16 7:25/M
14 Paulina Braverman MOUNT LEBANON 991 11 F 23:08.52 7:28/M
15 Elizabeth Teufel MOUNT LEBANON 2427 9 F 23:12.21 7:29/M
16 Maggie Collins MOUNT LEBANON 2405 10 F 23:28.26 7:34/M
17 Laura Jane Sutherland MOUNT LEBANON 2426 9 F 23:33.22 7:36/M
18 Natalie Callahan MOUNT LEBANON 2403 10 F 23:43.66 7:39/M
19 Darcy Bowman KISKI 951 11 F 23:46.73 7:40/M
20 Victoria Kane USC 2500 11 F 24:12.90 7:48/M
21 Mary Wilding USC 2496 11 F 24:23.75 7:52/M
22 Misaki Inoue MOUNT LEBANON 2421 9 F 24:39.37 7:57/M
23 Anna Conway MOUNT LEBANON 2417 10 F 24:41.84 7:58/M
24 Kylie Krivijanski RINGGOLD 2473 9 F 24:42.45 7:58/M
25 Kasey Burek CHARTIERS VALLEY 939 9 F 24:48.76 8:00/M
26 Lauren Naylor CANON MAC 795 11 F 24:48.98 8:00/M
27 Lilya Vanderaar CANON MAC 789 11 F 25:03.75 8:05/M
28 Morgan Hepler KISKI 950 10 F 25:14.90 8:08/M
29 Macy Falcione CANON MAC 788 11 F 25:28.75 8:13/M
30 Kara Brunner BETHEL PARK 698 11 F 25:34.75 8:15/M
31 Katrina Ramirez RINGGOLD 2472 10 F 25:34.75 8:15/M
32 Grace Mcgrady MOUNT LEBANON 1000 11 F 25:43.49 8:18/M
33 Lydia Tavoletti CHARTIERS VALLEY 931 10 F 25:45.70 8:18/M
34 Madeline Roman USC 2498 11 F 25:46.99 8:19/M
35 Elizabeth Dewit MOUNT LEBANON 2407 10 F 25:47.00 8:19/M
36 Hannah Jones MOUNT LEBANON 2408 10 F 25:51.99 8:20/M
37 Katie Lin MOUNT LEBANON 2409 10 F 25:59.20 8:23/M
38 Peyton Miller BETHEL PARK 757 9 F 25:59.24 8:23/M
39 Katherine Hobart USC 2504 9 F 26:02.46 8:24/M
40 Megan D'alesandro MOUNT LEBANON 2406 10 F 26:15.51 8:28/M
41 Maya West MOUNT LEBANON 2416 10 F 26:15.51 8:28/M
42 Elizabeth Partsch BETHEL PARK 727 11 F 26:33.67 8:34/M
43 Kaitlyn Cook USC 2499 11 F 26:38.97 8:35/M
44 Kierstianna Ballard BALDWIN 639 11 F 26:47.96 8:38/M
45 Malika Matharu USC 2501 10 F 26:53.24 8:40/M
46 Kay Casturo MOUNT LEBANON 992 11 F 27:02.24 8:43/M
47 Grace Rowing MOUNT LEBANON 2423 10 F 27:12.48 8:46/M
48 Marita Seba KISKI 953 12 F 27:12.83 8:46/M
49 Emma Glickert MOUNT LEBANON 999 11 F 27:22.41 8:50/M
50 Annie Katonka CHARTIERS VALLEY 896 12 F 27:30.48 8:52/M
51 Rhianna Browell CANON MAC 796 10 F 27:38.33 8:55/M
52 Zoe Phares MOUNT LEBANON 2422 9 F 27:52.48 8:59/M
53 Valeria Gonzales MOUNT LEBANON 2420 9 F 27:55.51 9:00/M
54 Chanel Ngo BETHEL PARK 738 10 F 28:24.93 9:10/M
55 Amy Sullivan MOUNT LEBANON 2410 12 F 28:36.73 9:14/M
56 Cassidy Boyle CHARTIERS VALLEY 907 11 F 28:39.38 9:15/M
57 Sara Katonka CHARTIERS VALLEY 905 10 F 28:39.38 9:15/M
58 Cameryn Shaffer USC 2505 11 F 28:44.91 9:16/M
59 Emily Duncan KISKI 952 9 F 28:54.47 9:19/M
60 Delaney Pavlick BALDWIN 668 11 F 29:10.10 9:25/M
61 Meera Whitson MOUNT LEBANON 2413 10 F 29:15.52 9:26/M
62 Maddie Clark BETHEL PARK 699 11 F 29:22.86 9:28/M
63 Rebecca Noll RINGGOLD 2475 10 F 29:25.47 9:29/M
64 Mary Fisher CHARTIERS VALLEY 940 9 F 29:50.21 9:37/M
65 Kristen Boyle BETHEL PARK 741 12 F 30:16.55 9:46/M
66 Emma Dowker BALDWIN 667 12 F 30:22.21 9:48/M
67 Angelina Boggs CHARTIERS VALLEY 904 10 F 30:54.96 9:58/M
68 Ericka Odato BALDWIN 669 0 F 31:29.37 10:09/M
69 Teia Swiger BALDWIN 663 11 F 32:06.95 10:21/M
70 Jenna Kroboth BETHEL PARK 700 11 F 33:46.77 10:54/M
71 Taylor Pust RINGGOLD 2474 12 F 34:02.66 10:59/M