TRAIL TO EAGLE 10K
10K
Overall Finish List
October 16, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Josh Hughes 954 16 M 1 Top Fin 54:19.8 8:46/M
2 Brian Richards 955 33 M 1 26-35 55:44.1 8:59/M
3 Jeff Lang 959 50 M 1 46-55 59:03.4 9:31/M
4 Patrick Krott Leetonia OH 936 32 M 2 26-35 1:01:56.9 9:59/M
5 Scott Searight East Liverpool OH 946 43 M 1 36-45 1:02:18.1 10:03/M
6 Maxwell Henderson Beaver Falls PA 924 24 M 1 18-25 1:02:27.7 10:04/M
7 Lance Jones Wexford PA 929 48 M 2 46-55 1:03:33.2 10:15/M
8 Benjamin Martinez Pittsburgh PA 939 35 M 3 26-35 1:04:25.7 10:23/M
9 Andrew Trbovich Coraopolis PA 951 29 M 4 26-35 1:04:32.5 10:25/M
10 Bradley Swink Springdale PA 949 51 M 3 46-55 1:06:44.4 10:46/M
11 Karla Durnell ellwood city PA 914 39 F 1 Top Fin 1:07:58.1 10:58/M
12 Tony DeLuca 956 37 M 2 36-45 1:09:57.6 11:17/M
13 Mark Muzzana Beaver Falls PA 941 43 M 3 36-45 1:12:36.6 11:43/M
14 Richard Barger Beaver Falls PA 902 46 M 4 46-55 1:12:50.8 11:45/M
15 Eric Fritch Chicora PA 917 42 M 4 36-45 1:12:52.7 11:45/M
16 Jamie Goodwald Beaver Falls PA 918 35 F 1 26-35 1:12:58.9 11:46/M
17 Mick O'connor Darlington PA 942 50 M 5 46-55 1:13:01.1 11:47/M
18 Debbie Burry Ellwood City PA 906 43 F 1 36-45 1:13:07.6 11:48/M
19 Scott Carter Monaca PA 908 58 M 1 56-65 1:13:16.4 11:49/M
20 Gwen Smith Valencia PA 948 48 F 1 46-55 1:13:19.4 11:50/M
21 Antonella Polito Pittsburgh PA 958 35 F 2 26-35 1:14:18.4 11:59/M
22 Amanda Koon Beaver Falls PA 935 29 F 3 26-35 1:15:20.2 12:09/M
23 Harry Oswald 961 46 M 6 46-55 1:15:42.2 12:13/M
24 Andy Wanto 962 32 M 5 26-35 1:15:44.7 12:13/M
25 Dayton Cummings New Brighton PA 911 44 M 5 36-45 1:15:57.9 12:15/M
26 Robert Briczinski Beaver PA 905 29 M 6 26-35 1:18:48.0 12:43/M
27 Carol Hare Fombell PA 920 37 F 2 36-45 1:19:06.1 12:45/M
28 David Harvey Ambridge PA 922 56 M 2 56-65 1:19:23.2 12:48/M
29 Kelley Bellia Pittsburgh PA 903 24 F 1 18-25 1:19:38.4 12:51/M
30 Divine Harvey Ambridge PA 923 53 F 2 46-55 1:20:09.9 12:56/M
31 Paulina Reese Mccallum Youngstown OH 944 50 F 3 46-55 1:20:13.1 12:56/M
32 Erica Blumenschein Pittsburgh PA 904 37 F 3 36-45 1:20:45.8 13:01/M
33 Kevin Kerr Monaca PA 932 44 M 6 36-45 1:21:00.6 13:04/M
34 Jaimie Gross Darlington PA 919 35 F 4 26-35 1:21:05.1 13:05/M
35 Amy Klenec Lowellville OH 934 48 F 4 46-55 1:22:11.6 13:15/M
36 Mackenzie Jeric 957 15 F 1 1-17 1:22:24.5 13:17/M
37 Allison Jeric Leetonia OH 927 35 F 5 26-35 1:22:28.0 13:18/M
38 Evelyn Kaszer Beaver Falls PA 931 38 F 4 36-45 1:22:53.6 13:22/M
39 Lee Shultz New Castle PA 947 45 M 7 36-45 1:24:39.9 13:39/M
40 Erica Kain Sewickley PA 930 45 F 5 36-45 1:25:56.6 13:52/M
41 Richard Hare Fombell PA 921 52 M 7 46-55 1:26:01.7 13:52/M
42 Michelle Olszewski Greensburg PA 943 29 F 6 26-35 1:26:08.2 13:54/M
43 Robert Vickers Springdale PA 952 57 M 3 56-65 1:28:04.1 14:12/M
44 Penny Jenkins Aliquippa PA 926 45 F 6 36-45 1:29:45.2 14:29/M
45 Margarita Jaber Monaca PA 925 39 F 7 36-45 1:32:12.6 14:52/M
46 Rachel Wagoner Enon Valley PA 953 25 F 2 18-25 1:32:16.6 14:53/M
47 Dave Davis Canonsburg PA 913 38 M 8 36-45 1:38:15.9 15:51/M
48 Erin Cucarese Coraopolis PA 910 41 F 8 36-45 1:38:16.4 15:51/M
49 Danielle Davis Washington PA 912 25 F 3 18-25 1:38:19.5 15:51/M
50 Andi Lee-Marnicio New Galilee PA 938 58 F 1 56-65 1:43:01.1 16:37/M
51 Jennifer Lake Koppel PA 937 41 F 9 36-45 1:43:03.4 16:37/M
52 Erin Jonas Industry PA 928 30 F 7 26-35 1:43:05.2 16:38/M
53 Johnny Patrus 960 69 M 1 66-99 1:45:13.0 16:58/M
54 Kim Fadzen Beaver PA 916 39 F 10 36-45 1:47:08.2 17:17/M
55 Jon Fadzen Beaver PA 915 39 M 9 36-45 1:47:10.8 17:17/M
56 Marykim Murtha Enon Valley PA 940 42 F 11 36-45 1:50:56.8 17:54/M
57 Brandon Apple Monaca PA 901 36 M 10 36-45 1:52:51.2 18:12/M