TIONESTA DAM 5K IN THE FOREST
5K RUN
Overall Finish List
April 30, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 David Stover 99 34 M 1 Top Fin 20:19.30 6:33/M
2 David Voland Portersville PA 90 40 M 1 40-49 22:38.40 7:18/M
3 Travis Naser Tionesta PA 74 33 M 1 30-39 23:28.70 7:34/M
4 Jeffrey Simpson Strattanville PA 87 40 M 2 40-49 23:44.10 7:39/M
5 Braden Custer Tionesta PA 21 12 M 1 1-13 24:19.20 7:51/M
6 Brian Farkas Beaver Falls PA 32 33 M 2 30-39 24:35.30 7:56/M
7 Sam Farkas Beaver Falls PA 33 34 M 3 30-39 24:37.90 7:56/M
8 Kaine McFarland Tylersburg PA 59 11 M 2 1-13 24:41.40 7:58/M
9 Owen Shaffer Tionesta PA 82 10 M 3 1-13 24:47.40 8:00/M
10 Roxanne McFarland Tylersburg PA 60 39 F 1 Top Fin 24:48.20 8:00/M
11 Seth Sneeringer 404 27 M 1 20-29 26:09.00 8:26/M
12 Christopher Gray East Hickory PA 39 40 M 3 40-49 26:26.00 8:32/M
13 Terri Black Tionesta PA 8 40 F 1 40-49 26:26.50 8:32/M
14 Joseph Naser Tionesta PA 71 12 M 4 1-13 27:26.30 8:51/M
15 Holly Allen Titusville PA 1 49 F 2 40-49 27:48.40 8:58/M
16 Kristen Glass Shippenville PA 37 38 F 1 30-39 28:16.30 9:07/M
17 Hillary Morgan Georgetown PA 67 24 F 1 20-29 28:22.90 9:09/M
18 Brent Paich Georgetown PA 75 26 M 2 20-29 28:23.00 9:09/M
19 Kari Prelog West Hickory PA 80 40 F 3 40-49 28:28.20 9:11/M
20 Kathleen Watters West Hickory PA 93 49 F 4 40-49 28:28.40 9:11/M
21 Lisa Hall West Hickory PA 41 34 F 2 30-39 28:50.70 9:18/M
22 Kevin Diehm 401 19 M 1 14-19 29:24.10 9:29/M
23 Jody Shawley Fryburg PA 85 52 F 1 50-59 29:36.10 9:33/M
24 Jenna Hunt Tionesta PA 48 14 F 1 14-19 30:09.60 9:44/M
25 Morgan Miller Tionesta PA 65 14 F 2 14-19 30:10.40 9:44/M
26 Missy Wolfe Knox PA 96 43 F 5 40-49 30:10.90 9:44/M
27 Kathryn Thomeier Titusville PA 89 26 F 2 20-29 30:20.90 9:47/M
28 Keyon Custer Tionesta PA 22 10 M 5 1-13 32:27.50 10:28/M
29 Nathan Dietrich West Hickory PA 26 35 M 4 30-39 32:29.00 10:29/M
30 Jason Quinn 403 38 M 5 30-39 33:05.40 10:40/M
31 Noah Naser Tionesta PA 73 10 M 6 1-13 34:10.10 11:01/M
32 Tami Orsini 100 49 F 6 40-49 34:14.20 11:03/M
33 Peter Winkler Franklin PA 95 63 M 1 60-99 34:35.50 11:09/M
34 Sandy Lumley Pittsburgh PA 56 36 F 3 30-39 35:44.80 11:32/M
35 Benjamin Naser Tionesta PA 69 6 M 7 1-13 35:53.00 11:35/M
36 Ty Brown Tionesta PA 14 11 M 8 1-13 35:55.40 11:35/M
37 Britney Donato Tidioute PA 28 28 F 3 20-29 35:55.60 11:35/M
38 Timothy Carll Tidioute PA 17 45 M 4 40-49 35:57.90 11:36/M
39 Tanner Kennedy Tidioute PA 51 24 M 3 20-29 36:08.10 11:39/M
40 Bobbyy Payne Titusville PA 76 6 M 9 1-13 36:33.50 11:47/M
41 Nate Kerr Titusville PA 52 51 M 1 50-59 36:34.40 11:48/M
42 Jacob Naser Tionesta PA 70 8 M 10 1-13 37:00.30 11:56/M
43 Tori Brown Tionesta PA 13 9 F 1 1-13 37:14.30 12:01/M
44 Robyn Holz Clarion PA 45 38 F 4 30-39 37:53.00 12:13/M
45 Jim Knauff Tionesta PA 53 65 M 2 60-99 38:56.50 12:34/M
46 Jessica Wagner Tionesta PA 91 12 F 2 1-13 39:55.90 12:53/M
47 Amber Guzzi 98 10 F 3 1-13 41:01.50 13:14/M
48 Lisa Garity Carr 405 50 F 2 50-59 41:09.60 13:16/M
49 Cindy Hoovler Pleasantville PA 47 59 F 3 50-59 41:15.70 13:18/M
50 Jackie Brown Tionesta PA 11 47 F 7 40-49 41:28.40 13:23/M
51 Denny Brown Tionesta PA 10 64 M 3 60-99 41:37.50 13:25/M
52 Zachary Carll Tidioute PA 18 9 M 11 1-13 41:40.10 13:26/M
53 Zoe Andreas New Philadelphia O 2 16 F 3 14-19 42:13.60 13:37/M
54 Kathy Mizer Bolivar OH 66 65 F 1 60-99 42:13.70 13:37/M
55 Tara Brown Tionesta PA 12 7 F 4 1-13 42:51.50 13:49/M
56 Alison Hoovler Pleasantville PA 46 29 F 4 20-29 43:15.00 13:57/M
57 Susan Mathers Cassadaga NY 57 53 F 4 50-59 43:26.30 14:01/M
58 Leann Sharrar Venus PA 84 35 F 5 30-39 47:26.00 15:18/M
59 Annabella Sharrar Venus PA 83 8 F 5 1-13 47:26.40 15:18/M
60 Barbara Litten Tionesta PA 55 67 F 2 60-99 49:29.00 15:58/M
61 Susan Motzer Tionesta PA 68 38 F 6 30-39 50:07.60 16:10/M
62 Seren Pospisil Sigel PA 79 6 F 6 1-13 53:13.00 17:10/M
63 Leah Wiant Clarion PA 94 35 F 7 30-39 53:13.00 17:10/M
64 Andy Pospisil Sigel PA 77 4 M 12 1-13 59:05.40 19:04/M
65 Elisha Pospisil Sigel PA 78 37 F 8 30-39 59:06.10 19:04/M