TANGER OUTLETS 5K
5K
Age Group Results
October 02, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jen Skowronek 952 32 14 21:34.60 6:57/M
2 Susan Funderlich 111 55 20 22:33.47 7:16/M
3 Carey Droznek 94 35 25 22:52.11 7:23/M
Female 1 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alyssa Sanchez 303 13 48 25:18.84 8:10/M
2 Victoria Olegario 250 13 50 25:24.67 8:12/M
3 Emma Mooney 229 11 53 25:44.58 8:18/M
4 Taylor Blake 32 13 59 26:48.36 8:39/M
5 Emma Landgraf 172 11 72 27:51.22 8:59/M
6 Haleigh Maxwell 211 10 77 28:07.25 9:04/M
7 Jackalyn Maxwell 212 11 98 29:20.60 9:28/M
8 Nicole Reasbeck 282 11 125 32:05.31 10:21/M
9 Adelaide Wertz 374 1 128 32:35.76 10:31/M
10 Daisy Lewis 184 10 144 34:04.99 10:59/M
11 Gianna Beichner 23 11 148 34:23.78 11:05/M
12 Gianna Abbott 2 13 177 38:22.68 12:23/M
13 Angela Danneker 83 6 183 39:21.91 12:42/M
14 Sydney Rush 297 11 190 39:50.98 12:51/M
15 Brianna Ghrist 116 11 199 40:19.95 13:00/M
16 Gabi Bloom 34 10 205 40:46.73 13:09/M
17 Nevaeh Sheets 314 11 207 40:54.85 13:12/M
18 Gia Bloom 35 11 216 41:34.48 13:25/M
19 Emma Moore 231 11 233 43:33.42 14:03/M
20 Alexisse Regana 652 9 247 45:27.20 14:40/M
21 Sarah Moore 234 13 265 48:00.16 15:29/M
22 Gracie Stagon 330 13 266 48:00.16 15:29/M
23 Ellianna Shugays 966 5 273 48:48.68 15:45/M
24 Bryleigh Spratt 327 4 311 51:40.62 16:40/M
25 Elia Knopick 565 9 322 52:13.27 16:51/M
26 Bailey White 378 11 324 52:24.45 16:54/M
27 Ellie Suich 342 13 354 53:57.38 17:24/M
28 Giana Sasselli 308 10 357 55:01.13 17:45/M
29 Addie Leitkam 177 8 368 57:43.17 18:37/M
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Courtney Schrock 605 18 28 23:03.53 7:26/M
2 Rebekah Vaughan 368 15 33 23:53.86 7:42/M
3 Hallie Abbott 3 15 58 26:46.33 8:38/M
4 Madison Setto 310 15 79 28:15.67 9:07/M
5 Missy Bails 11 15 81 28:16.69 9:07/M
6 Alexis Mandell 198 15 116 31:26.90 10:08/M
7 Trina White 381 15 119 31:42.78 10:14/M
8 Katie Bowser 44 15 143 33:37.78 10:51/M
9 Haley Mccanna 213 18 172 37:00.77 11:56/M
10 Stephanie Orgovan 254 19 189 39:42.84 12:48/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Meghan Ruth 298 21 51 25:33.95 8:15/M
2 Natalie Hudak 600 21 80 28:16.29 9:07/M
3 Sarah Rockwell 290 23 84 28:30.66 9:12/M
4 Jennifer Cherry 964 24 91 29:02.23 9:22/M
5 Faith Kraynik 169 20 137 33:02.51 10:39/M
6 Frances Abbott 1 20 176 38:17.93 12:21/M
7 Hailey Glod 118 21 229 43:16.21 13:57/M
8 Jessica Suich 343 21 287 49:49.91 16:04/M
9 Meghan Balogh 14 22 309 51:34.86 16:38/M
10 Ashlee Lewis 181 23 358 55:20.58 17:51/M
11 Sarie Wessel 376 23 363 57:21.33 18:30/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alyssa Mour 634 27 64 27:00.84 8:43/M
2 Katy Buzzard 47 27 92 29:03.47 9:22/M
3 Bettylou Lewis 183 28 162 35:58.14 11:36/M
4 Brittany Stotka 340 27 173 37:19.25 12:02/M
5 Kathryn Lazzari 176 29 175 37:25.42 12:04/M
6 Brittany Bender 25 26 182 39:15.97 12:40/M
7 Breana Caumo 58 27 192 40:02.48 12:55/M
8 Sara Blankenship 33 29 201 40:31.74 13:04/M
9 Kayla Hanavan 126 28 202 40:31.82 13:04/M
10 Samantha Swan 345 25 212 41:13.36 13:18/M
11 Erica Yacenech 388 27 259 47:26.31 15:18/M
12 Christina Sandy 306 28 281 49:40.67 16:01/M
13 Amanda Adams 4 27 315 51:44.55 16:41/M
14 Stephanie Torchia 358 27 320 52:09.39 16:49/M
15 Lakayla Andresis 955 26 329 53:06.86 17:08/M
16 Rachelle O'connell 247 27 336 53:30.89 17:15/M
17 Kaitlyn Kicinski 162 29 372 57:45.99 18:38/M
18 Ashlee-Kay Hartz 971 29 378 58:35.49 18:54/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Candice Ross 293 31 29 23:10.30 7:28/M
2 Kelley Murdock 550 33 30 23:24.70 7:33/M
3 Kristina Roland 291 34 88 28:50.32 9:18/M
4 Erica Heistand 139 31 101 29:24.44 9:29/M
5 Jill Mcvay 217 30 106 29:56.81 9:39/M
6 Amber Smith 320 32 111 31:10.29 10:03/M
7 Kathryn DeGarmo 539 34 120 31:47.46 10:15/M
8 Margaret Wertz 375 31 129 32:36.80 10:31/M
9 Jenny Locastro 191 34 130 32:45.49 10:34/M
10 Emily Yukish 393 30 131 32:51.21 10:36/M
11 Eileen Webb 372 32 133 32:53.48 10:36/M
12 Rebecca Watters 371 32 134 32:53.67 10:36/M
13 Sarah Taillon 347 32 135 32:54.27 10:37/M
14 Courtney Little 190 30 136 33:00.79 10:39/M
15 Kimberly Kaufmann 576 34 142 33:34.16 10:50/M
16 Tara Johnson 153 31 147 34:21.23 11:05/M
17 Eva Parker 262 34 149 34:26.75 11:06/M
18 Nicole Arnold 8 31 150 34:29.79 11:07/M
19 Mallory Gonzalez 120 30 157 35:18.27 11:23/M
20 Samantha Abate 566 32 166 36:24.77 11:45/M
21 Alyssa Huggins 145 30 195 40:07.44 12:56/M
22 Jocelyn Thwaite 352 34 204 40:44.47 13:08/M
23 Christa Bolen 41 30 206 40:53.98 13:11/M
24 Robyn Colbert 66 34 220 41:53.98 13:31/M
25 Danielle White 379 31 236 44:42.40 14:25/M
26 Brianna Spratt 326 33 270 48:15.11 15:34/M
27 Kristina Stockton 339 30 282 49:41.18 16:02/M
28 Alexis Jenny 150 31 292 50:06.91 16:10/M
29 Emily Nardine 242 30 295 50:19.91 16:14/M
30 Bridgette Balogh 13 30 308 51:34.48 16:38/M
31 Breanna Torchia 354 31 319 52:09.18 16:49/M
32 Nikki Phillips 268 30 328 53:02.71 17:06/M
33 Nicole Heckmann 596 30 335 53:29.64 17:15/M
34 Jen Leitkam 178 34 367 57:42.61 18:37/M
35 Erin Martin 204 30 371 57:45.60 18:38/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Bobonski 37 38 40 24:18.82 7:50/M
2 Lori Martincic 205 39 43 24:32.60 7:55/M
3 Angela Roberto-Bird 287 36 44 24:38.10 7:57/M
4 Jennifer Camody 49 36 54 26:05.77 8:25/M
5 Kathy Turner 364 37 89 29:00.70 9:21/M
6 Jaime Truax 362 39 93 29:07.56 9:24/M
7 Lisa Stinson 337 35 103 29:42.70 9:35/M
8 Beth Bachner 10 35 104 29:48.66 9:37/M
9 April Maxwell 210 37 115 31:24.22 10:08/M
10 Jaclyn Jahn 148 39 117 31:31.30 10:10/M
11 Nicole Avon 9 36 158 35:32.41 11:28/M
12 Leslie Gilpin 117 37 193 40:02.48 12:55/M
13 Wendy Kress 170 37 194 40:06.41 12:56/M
14 Kristin Bloom 36 36 217 41:35.81 13:25/M
15 Rhonda Dalton 81 36 221 41:54.19 13:31/M
16 Julie Pacholarz 257 35 222 42:05.10 13:35/M
17 Razel Kong 168 35 240 45:03.71 14:32/M
18 Michelle Moore 233 39 253 46:47.29 15:05/M
19 Crystal Morgan 236 35 254 46:53.62 15:07/M
20 Anna Lucas 194 38 257 47:11.43 15:13/M
21 Becky Bennett 26 37 269 48:14.91 15:34/M
22 Melissa Stagon 331 39 274 49:00.42 15:48/M
23 Toni Tarnik 349 36 276 49:16.58 15:54/M
24 Kelly Magill 197 39 277 49:16.58 15:54/M
25 Kendra Galbreath 113 37 284 49:41.68 16:02/M
26 Kellie-Ann Maute 209 38 306 51:08.36 16:30/M
27 Edith Woods 384 36 307 51:08.36 16:30/M
28 Beth Knapick 166 37 323 52:13.40 16:51/M
29 Jamie Sasselli 309 39 327 53:00.65 17:06/M
30 Misty Jones 573 37 347 53:50.65 17:22/M
31 Dereka Myers 572 35 348 53:50.65 17:22/M
32 Melanie Rush 296 36 349 53:51.30 17:22/M
33 Angela Salamone 301 37 379 58:35.49 18:54/M
34 Jennifer Danzuso 84 39 383 1:00:47.27 19:36/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erika Oliver 251 40 26 22:56.93 7:24/M
2 Melaine Aiken 7 41 31 23:28.81 7:34/M
3 Riesha Tapolci 348 43 47 24:46.81 7:59/M
4 Casey Teagarden 350 40 56 26:37.39 8:35/M
5 Tammy Underwood 365 43 69 27:38.90 8:55/M
6 Diana Shellmer 315 44 75 28:01.71 9:02/M
7 Julie Havanis 131 43 87 28:45.67 9:16/M
8 Sheree Fetcho 106 44 105 29:52.76 9:38/M
9 Amy Meerdo 223 41 127 32:27.90 10:28/M
10 Lucy Mitchell 227 40 132 32:51.21 10:36/M
11 Heidi Peck 266 44 138 33:12.79 10:43/M
12 Kelly Guyton 125 43 141 33:24.43 10:46/M
13 Joyce Cobourne 63 42 153 34:54.52 11:15/M
14 Gretchen Mooney 230 40 156 35:16.27 11:23/M
15 Tammi Landgraf 174 41 159 35:32.51 11:28/M
16 Julie Miller 226 44 170 36:53.26 11:54/M
17 Kristin Marcy 201 44 181 38:50.40 12:32/M
18 Angela Danneker 82 40 184 39:22.24 12:42/M
19 Dorinda Bails-Ghrist 12 44 196 40:18.95 13:00/M
20 Maria Setto 311 44 197 40:19.14 13:00/M
21 Toni Meddings 220 40 223 42:27.22 13:42/M
22 Angela Shugats 316 40 226 42:44.90 13:47/M
23 Christine Sanchez 304 44 234 44:21.22 14:18/M
24 Mae Ragvel 581 44 246 45:26.43 14:39/M
25 Dianna Kelly 159 42 260 47:42.37 15:23/M
26 Kim Lewis 187 42 261 47:43.40 15:24/M
27 Laurie Mueller 239 42 267 48:07.34 15:31/M
28 Amy Diperna 89 44 268 48:07.35 15:31/M
29 Tina Filby 107 44 283 49:41.29 16:02/M
30 Renee Mandell 200 44 289 49:52.49 16:05/M
31 Jennifer Buel 960 41 299 50:38.25 16:20/M
32 Beth King 165 43 300 50:46.40 16:23/M
33 Egie Basa 20 44 318 51:49.64 16:43/M
34 Kristin White 380 44 325 52:26.11 16:55/M
35 Mary Cramer 75 44 331 53:19.64 17:12/M
36 Faith Morelli 235 43 375 58:14.11 18:47/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Downs 93 45 57 26:38.76 8:35/M
2 Donna Zeis 394 48 61 26:55.58 8:41/M
3 Janet Devlin 88 48 78 28:12.32 9:06/M
4 Susan Raineri 279 47 100 29:23.64 9:29/M
5 Tammie Dadum 80 47 102 29:42.49 9:35/M
6 Kelly Reasbeck 281 47 167 36:28.18 11:46/M
7 Paula Mccanna 214 47 171 37:00.39 11:56/M
8 Lisa Zierden 395 49 178 38:28.87 12:25/M
9 Alisa Drechsler 538 46 180 38:49.41 12:31/M
10 Jennifer Rush 295 46 191 39:51.25 12:51/M
11 Shonna James 149 45 209 41:01.73 13:14/M
12 Amy Yobbagy 392 47 210 41:01.97 13:14/M
13 Pamela Bartolotto 18 48 215 41:29.48 13:23/M
14 Lynn Doehring 90 49 235 44:23.87 14:19/M
15 Alona Olegario 248 48 237 44:47.12 14:27/M
16 Dawn Anderson 569 45 238 44:50.17 14:28/M
17 Krissy Bennett 969 48 241 45:12.94 14:35/M
18 Jamie Clark 61 45 248 45:41.44 14:44/M
19 Deana Parry 263 48 249 45:41.65 14:44/M
20 Donna Heider 137 48 255 46:54.33 15:08/M
21 Darla Fortwangler 109 45 288 49:52.48 16:05/M
22 Tabatha Herchuck 140 46 290 50:01.83 16:08/M
23 Susie Heinen 138 46 326 53:00.47 17:06/M
24 Marcy Presto 274 49 346 53:50.26 17:22/M
25 Denise D'eramo 79 48 373 58:12.61 18:46/M
26 Leslie Sanford 307 47 374 58:13.55 18:47/M
27 Anna Ryniawec 300 46 376 58:14.56 18:47/M
28 Mindy Grego 121 49 377 58:15.39 18:47/M
29 Sheila Barfield 15 49 385 1:03:19.26 20:25/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Schrock 609 50 45 24:39.77 7:57/M
2 Kristy Lopez 192 50 76 28:06.52 9:04/M
3 Dorothy Bosic 43 51 83 28:29.32 9:11/M
4 Gwen Menzer 224 51 118 31:38.44 10:12/M
5 Lolit Maskelunas 207 52 151 34:40.28 11:11/M
6 Kim Kenetz Cranberry Twp PA 161 51 168 36:37.65 11:49/M
7 Kathleen Lawlor 646 51 185 39:22.92 12:42/M
8 Sharon Byrnes 48 51 187 39:28.68 12:44/M
9 Marjorie Rockwell 289 51 214 41:21.23 13:20/M
10 Christy Kemerer 160 52 224 42:43.46 13:47/M
11 Tami Slain 965 50 242 45:12.94 14:35/M
12 Nalene Bigley 31 53 262 47:49.37 15:25/M
13 Tami Paris 261 51 313 51:44.11 16:41/M
14 Lisa Desmet 571 54 330 53:08.50 17:08/M
15 Louise Collins 67 51 339 53:32.39 17:16/M
16 Anne Hassenfeldt 128 50 342 53:34.38 17:17/M
17 Karen Come 69 52 345 53:41.20 17:19/M
18 Diane Gavin 114 52 353 53:57.22 17:24/M
19 Beth Lewis 182 51 359 55:20.63 17:51/M
20 Carm Campbell 52 54 361 56:32.42 18:14/M
21 Cheryl Baum 22 52 380 59:13.29 19:06/M
22 Michelle Hayes 134 54 384 1:00:49.31 19:37/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Weinberg 373 56 114 31:23.79 10:07/M
2 Barbara Johnston 154 55 126 32:09.26 10:22/M
3 Susan Mullenbach 240 55 165 36:18.88 11:43/M
4 Laura Perri 267 58 169 36:51.64 11:53/M
5 Felicia Stratico 341 58 179 38:38.93 12:28/M
6 Sandy Marchley 645 55 186 39:25.38 12:43/M
7 Heidi Pankopf 260 56 213 41:20.95 13:20/M
8 Sharon Palombia 568 56 230 43:18.17 13:58/M
9 Karen Chess 60 57 264 47:51.84 15:26/M
10 Chris Picard 269 59 298 50:20.73 16:14/M
11 Rose Cosgray 72 59 305 51:04.66 16:28/M
12 Deb Torchia 355 57 321 52:09.89 16:49/M
13 Kathy Capozzoli 55 58 338 53:31.36 17:16/M
14 Barb Guthrie 123 58 340 53:32.78 17:16/M
15 Karen Smith 322 58 341 53:33.39 17:16/M
16 Susan Rosile 292 58 343 53:36.88 17:17/M
17 Nancy Barrett 16 58 350 53:52.40 17:23/M
18 Theresa Bohonek 39 57 355 54:04.42 17:26/M
19 Lisa Blanton 595 56 360 56:03.26 18:05/M
20 Susan DeBerardionis 958 55 364 57:26.48 18:32/M
21 Roberta Leitkam 180 56 365 57:40.50 18:36/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Patrina 265 60 85 28:35.54 9:13/M
2 Colleen Ozanich 256 60 99 29:21.79 9:28/M
3 Shelley Wolf 382 63 211 41:11.23 13:17/M
4 Cynthia Smock 324 60 228 43:14.28 13:57/M
5 Barbara Valaitis 366 61 239 45:00.64 14:31/M
6 Suzanne Pisula 271 60 243 45:19.32 14:37/M
7 Patty Lewis 961 61 252 46:28.57 14:59/M
8 Rebecca Berquist 29 60 263 47:49.37 15:25/M
9 Sheila Shugats 318 64 272 48:48.12 15:45/M
10 Donna McKnight 621 63 291 50:02.69 16:08/M
11 Carol Crawford 76 60 304 51:02.40 16:28/M
12 Carol Galbraith 112 64 314 51:44.11 16:41/M
13 Laurie O'connell 246 62 351 53:52.88 17:23/M
14 Carla Zych 397 60 356 54:04.63 17:26/M
15 Debbie Martin 203 62 370 57:45.38 18:38/M
16 Suzanne Zavora 957 61 381 59:22.75 19:09/M
Female 65 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dolores Ostrowsky 255 73 94 29:07.56 9:24/M
2 Glenna Carter 56 66 154 34:58.45 11:17/M
3 Charlotte Bogner 38 68 155 35:05.43 11:19/M
4 Audrey Resnick 673 78 225 42:44.84 13:47/M
5 Lorraine Holland 144 69 244 45:19.44 14:37/M
6 Connie Riesmeyer 286 70 271 48:30.92 15:39/M
7 Jo Ann Moore 232 65 301 50:55.28 16:25/M
8 Belinda Bennett 27 65 310 51:38.36 16:39/M
9 Lyn Cost 73 68 344 53:37.38 17:18/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacob Pryor 276 19 1 17:07.63 5:31/M
2 Bob Nedley 244 45 2 17:39.14 5:42/M
3 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 21 45 3 18:09.52 5:51/M
Male 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 WHO ARE YOU 954 954 0 245 45:25.42 14:39/M
2 WHO ARE YOU 962 962 0 251 46:27.16 14:59/M
Male 1 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Pretka 275 14 6 19:57.16 6:26/M
2 Nolan Whipple 377 12 66 27:13.34 8:47/M
3 Josiah Hays 135 9 70 27:39.93 8:55/M
4 Caleb Landgraf 171 13 73 27:52.43 8:59/M
5 Grant Mandell 199 12 110 30:58.18 9:59/M
6 Holland Cobourne 62 10 188 39:39.17 12:47/M
7 Sebastian Medilo 221 6 231 43:29.94 14:02/M
8 Josh Galbreath 551 9 285 49:41.68 16:02/M
9 Keyan Shupats 967 4 286 49:41.92 16:02/M
10 Jacobi Jenny 151 5 293 50:07.36 16:10/M
Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Raineri 278 19 9 21:09.39 6:49/M
2 Quinton Kimes 164 19 37 23:59.26 7:44/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dan Cadwell 947 24 35 23:58.24 7:44/M
2 James Machi 195 23 41 24:24.35 7:52/M
3 Charlie Hassenfeldt 129 24 62 26:58.81 8:42/M
4 Jim Garrity 963 24 90 29:01.83 9:22/M
5 Nick Leitkam 179 21 369 57:43.34 18:37/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kurt Morris 951 29 82 28:27.80 9:11/M
2 Santosh Sivaji 319 28 145 34:14.69 11:03/M
3 John Yacenech 389 27 250 46:03.44 14:51/M
4 Timothy M. Smith Bridgeport OH 323 27 258 47:24.19 15:17/M
5 Rob Torchia 357 28 280 49:40.40 16:01/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Smith wexford PA 321 34 4 18:26.29 5:57/M
2 Jessie Aerts 615 32 12 21:33.37 6:57/M
3 Banjamin Kaufmann 577 32 15 21:34.61 6:57/M
4 Charles Hawthorne 133 33 27 22:58.59 7:25/M
5 Travis Mcvay 218 34 71 27:46.80 8:57/M
6 Paul Ross 294 33 97 29:12.82 9:25/M
7 Nicklas Gerstel 115 32 123 31:59.16 10:19/M
8 Timothy Liedl 188 31 124 31:59.56 10:19/M
9 John Lewis 185 30 161 35:57.74 11:36/M
10 Selvakumar Thirumoorthy 351 32 163 36:12.14 11:41/M
11 Jayakumar Nachimuthu 241 31 164 36:13.13 11:41/M
12 David Watters 370 32 219 41:49.68 13:29/M
13 Andrew Torchia 353 31 278 49:37.85 16:00/M
14 Ryan Jenny 152 32 294 50:07.56 16:10/M
15 Greg Nardine 243 33 296 50:19.91 16:14/M
16 Justin Spratt 328 34 312 51:40.62 16:40/M
17 Chris Adams 5 32 317 51:49.40 16:43/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ian Gonzalez 119 35 19 22:22.32 7:13/M
2 Michael Bugay 45 38 34 23:55.36 7:43/M
3 Jesse Hill 141 36 38 23:59.85 7:44/M
4 Kevin Lewis 186 39 55 26:11.84 8:27/M
5 Ben Minett 631 37 68 27:33.54 8:53/M
6 Chris Bernard 948 35 108 30:34.75 9:52/M
7 Jason Cannon 950 35 146 34:17.96 11:04/M
8 Brian Bojarski 40 35 198 40:19.34 13:00/M
9 Chris Droznek 95 35 200 40:27.48 13:03/M
10 Bradley Shugats 317 36 227 42:45.72 13:47/M
11 Theo Medilo 222 38 232 43:29.94 14:02/M
12 Matt Staniszewski 333 39 303 50:58.40 16:26/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Meddings 219 43 16 22:00.32 7:06/M
2 Mike Cowser 74 44 18 22:15.31 7:11/M
3 Steve Chabala 570 40 21 22:34.28 7:17/M
4 Richard Mitchell 228 40 49 25:23.44 8:11/M
5 Tim Cribbins 669 43 65 27:10.59 8:46/M
6 Rich Landgraf 173 44 67 27:21.42 8:49/M
7 Phil Shiririo 956 42 95 29:10.26 9:25/M
8 Richard Zukowski 396 43 112 31:13.98 10:04/M
9 Joe Toscano 360 43 122 31:57.75 10:18/M
10 Robert Cobourne 64 40 152 34:51.86 11:15/M
11 Tony Huggins 953 40 208 40:57.70 13:13/M
12 Thomas Fitzurka 108 44 256 47:10.50 15:13/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Taylor 599 45 5 19:28.58 6:17/M
2 Darrell McAlister 949 47 7 19:59.13 6:27/M
3 Tyson Swigart 346 46 13 21:33.78 6:57/M
4 Douglas Zywan 398 47 23 22:44.35 7:20/M
5 David Miller 225 48 39 24:07.53 7:47/M
6 Mark Grimm 122 47 74 27:54.27 9:00/M
7 Wes Parry 264 49 86 28:44.24 9:16/M
8 Blake Headen Wheeling WV 136 49 109 30:47.68 9:56/M
9 Chris Davis 85 47 121 31:49.95 10:16/M
10 Andrew Maskelunas 206 47 140 33:15.65 10:44/M
11 Alfred Sanchez 302 49 316 51:48.65 16:43/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rich Sandala 305 54 8 20:01.62 6:27/M
2 Mitch Radella 277 51 11 21:26.36 6:55/M
3 David Detar 87 51 17 22:01.35 7:06/M
4 Rick Opfermann 252 51 22 22:37.37 7:18/M
5 Jack Woods 385 51 52 25:38.58 8:16/M
6 Joe Hassenfeldt 130 53 63 26:59.12 8:42/M
7 Scott Harrington 127 54 107 30:08.55 9:43/M
8 Pete Lipetzky 189 51 113 31:23.54 10:07/M
9 Louis Olegario 249 50 139 33:14.42 10:43/M
10 Dave Come 68 52 352 53:54.59 17:23/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charlie Coffield 65 57 10 21:22.25 6:54/M
2 David Komlenic 167 57 32 23:43.57 7:39/M
3 Bob Funderlich 110 55 46 24:44.75 7:59/M
4 William Ruth 299 55 60 26:54.29 8:41/M
5 Blair Guthrie 124 58 160 35:51.51 11:34/M
6 Eugene Lovely 193 59 218 41:48.66 13:29/M
7 Chris Stockhausen 338 55 275 49:06.89 15:50/M
8 Rick Torchia 356 58 279 49:38.46 16:01/M
9 Kevin Dunay 99 56 297 50:20.67 16:14/M
10 Dale Chess 972 58 333 53:23.10 17:13/M
11 Mike Bigley 30 59 334 53:24.11 17:14/M
12 Bruce Campbell 51 56 362 56:32.83 18:14/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gary Chabala 630 64 24 22:49.54 7:22/M
2 Steve Bence 24 60 36 23:58.24 7:44/M
3 J. Gary Sutton 344 61 42 24:28.49 7:54/M
4 Steve Motzer 238 62 96 29:10.26 9:25/M
5 Thomas Jones 155 62 174 37:24.61 12:04/M
6 Christopher Aiken 6 64 302 50:55.88 16:25/M
7 James Berquist 28 62 332 53:22.89 17:13/M
8 Daniel O'connell 245 62 337 53:31.16 17:16/M
Male 65 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sean Barrett 17 68 203 40:40.69 13:07/M
2 Jay Markey 202 65 366 57:41.51 18:36/M
3 Dave Staniszewski 332 69 382 59:57.53 19:20/M