STRIDE FOR PRIDE 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
June 12, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Charlie Janini Pittsburgh PA 913 26 M 1 Top Fin 18:03.37 5:49/M
2 Timothy Lyman Pittsburgh PA 926 30 M 2 Top Fin 18:19.38 5:55/M
3 Jennifer Bigham Pittsburgh PA 720 34 F 1 Top Fin 18:37.33 6:00/M
4 Brian Keller Pittsburgh PA 989 38 M 3 Top Fin 19:59.78 6:27/M
5 Scott Wardle Pittsburgh PA 971 53 M 1 50-59 20:18.29 6:33/M
6 John Fedorko bridgeville PA 987 48 M 1 40-49 20:25.37 6:35/M
7 Mike Pedee Ambridge PA 982 39 M 1 30-39 20:29.25 6:36/M
8 Adrian Alexander Mount Pleasant PA 675 23 M 1 20-29 20:43.49 6:41/M
9 Ben Gordon Pittsburgh PA 893 38 M 2 30-39 20:54.63 6:45/M
10 Ken Fairstead Pittsburgh PA 980 39 M 3 30-39 20:56.29 6:45/M
11 Stefan Muller Pittsburgh PA 933 26 M 2 20-29 21:26.78 6:55/M
12 Lori Fromlak Valencia PA 985 36 F 2 Top Fin 21:55.38 7:04/M
13 Ryan Minster Mc Kees Rocks PA 930 40 M 2 40-49 22:03.53 7:07/M
14 Ian Brown Pittsburgh PA 763 32 M 4 30-39 22:14.97 7:10/M
15 William Marsh Cranberry Twp PA 988 28 M 3 20-29 22:27.89 7:15/M
16 Aleksandr Kazachkov Pittsburgh PA 915 27 M 4 20-29 22:55.90 7:24/M
17 Joseph Martin Pittsburgh PA 984 40 M 3 40-49 22:56.29 7:24/M
18 Marcus Kelly Pittsburgh PA 916 34 M 5 30-39 23:01.89 7:25/M
19 Arda Antikaciogh 632 27 M 5 20-29 23:03.53 7:26/M
20 John Dickerson Pittsburgh PA 843 29 M 6 20-29 23:07.14 7:27/M
21 John Nulty Mckeesport PA 936 46 M 4 40-49 23:12.28 7:29/M
22 Jon Scalzitti Pittsburgh PA 947 46 M 5 40-49 23:14.88 7:30/M
23 Jill Takach Grove City PA 965 49 F 3 Top Fin 23:15.12 7:30/M
24 Brad Gallagher Pittsburgh PA 875 34 M 6 30-39 23:15.88 7:30/M
25 Alexander Slaughter Pittsburgh PA 955 27 M 7 20-29 23:21.21 7:32/M
26 Brandy Mutzabaugh Pittsburgh PA 934 38 F 1 30-39 23:25.11 7:33/M
27 Katherine Schott Pittsburgh PA 949 33 F 2 30-39 23:39.97 7:38/M
28 Daniel Stoloff Pittsburgh PA 961 26 M 8 20-29 23:45.38 7:40/M
29 Derrick Helon Pittsburgh PA 910 30 M 7 30-39 24:05.41 7:46/M
30 Lindsay McIntosh Pittsburgh PA 928 30 F 3 30-39 24:05.56 7:46/M
31 Mike Lubinsky Irwin PA 924 30 M 8 30-39 24:16.63 7:50/M
32 Kirstin Early Pittsburgh PA 851 25 F 1 20-29 25:03.83 8:05/M
33 Amanda Gilchrist Pittsburgh PA 892 30 F 4 30-39 25:26.89 8:12/M
34 Maximitan Chris Pittsburgh PA 981 22 M 9 20-29 25:27.38 8:13/M
35 Marcus Robinson Pittsburgh PA 943 21 M 10 20-29 25:35.28 8:15/M
36 Megan Sybeldon Pittsburgh PA 964 21 F 2 20-29 25:35.39 8:15/M
37 Meghan Bucher Pittsburgh PA 781 24 F 3 20-29 25:38.61 8:16/M
38 Nicole Rafidi Pittsburgh PA 940 26 F 4 20-29 25:52.37 8:21/M
39 Patrick Cameron Pittsburgh PA 798 30 M 9 30-39 26:15.31 8:28/M
40 Katharine Marcks Pittsburgh PA 979 30 F 5 30-39 26:19.15 8:29/M
41 Tyler Carson-Horn Pittsburgh PA 806 24 M 11 20-29 26:22.81 8:30/M
42 Aubrey Thompson Pittsburgh PA 967 23 F 5 20-29 26:34.19 8:34/M
43 Robert Walker Pittsburgh PA 986 71 M 1 70-99 26:47.60 8:38/M
44 Craig Reinhard Pittsburgh PA 942 35 M 10 30-39 26:55.52 8:41/M
45 John Gross Wooster OH 896 61 M 1 60-69 26:57.96 8:42/M
46 Danny Unikel Pittsburgh PA 969 33 M 11 30-39 27:06.81 8:45/M
47 Ashley Barr Cheswick PA 711 42 F 1 40-49 27:55.38 9:00/M
48 Matt Borkowski Pittsburgh PA 760 47 M 6 40-49 28:15.14 9:07/M
49 Erin Smithley Pittsburgh PA 957 40 F 2 40-49 28:31.63 9:12/M
50 Marisa Smith Pittsburgh PA 990 32 F 6 30-39 28:59.65 9:21/M
51 Amanda Honarel Pittsburgh PA 991 29 F 6 20-29 28:59.85 9:21/M
52 Katelyn Winters Pittsburgh PA 973 25 F 7 20-29 29:12.83 9:25/M
53 Matthew Diamond Pittsburgh PA 841 33 M 12 30-39 29:23.98 9:29/M
54 Nina Sparre Pittsburgh PA 958 20 F 8 20-29 29:28.64 9:30/M
55 Natalie Gandy Pittsburgh PA 883 36 F 7 30-39 29:34.75 9:32/M
56 Jett Downey Pittsburgh PA 983 38 F 8 30-39 29:36.17 9:33/M
57 Eric Sipple Moon Township PA 954 37 M 13 30-39 30:02.13 9:41/M
58 Rachel Singer Grove City PA 953 28 F 9 20-29 30:06.81 9:43/M
59 David Russell Pittsburgh PA 945 72 M 2 70-99 30:18.39 9:46/M
60 Sara Grove 976 53 F 1 50-59 30:20.63 9:47/M
61 Ethan Hunter Pittsburgh PA 912 34 M 14 30-39 30:30.40 9:50/M
62 Michael Crane Monroeville PA 818 31 M 15 30-39 30:31.84 9:51/M
63 Alandra Kahl White Oak PA 914 32 F 9 30-39 30:31.84 9:51/M
64 Leah Gross Pittsburgh PA 897 31 F 10 30-39 30:39.63 9:53/M
65 Lily Morse Pittsburgh PA 932 27 F 10 20-29 30:40.86 9:54/M
66 Christine Harvey Pittsburgh PA 908 26 F 11 20-29 30:41.57 9:54/M
67 Sarah Bidula Coraopolis PA 719 31 F 11 30-39 30:42.68 9:54/M
68 Cory Wyffels Pittsburgh PA 974 24 F 12 20-29 30:45.33 9:55/M
69 Sherry Lubinsky Irwin PA 925 52 F 2 50-59 30:48.14 9:56/M
70 Carmine DeCarlo Grove City PA 837 60 F 1 60-69 31:00.84 10:00/M
71 Michelle Klimchock Pittsburgh PA 918 42 F 3 40-49 31:13.82 10:04/M
72 Tara Tappen Pittsburgh PA 966 27 F 13 20-29 31:22.89 10:07/M
73 Kathleen Fitzsimmons Pittsburgh PA 859 27 F 14 20-29 31:41.88 10:13/M
74 Darin Smith Pittsburgh PA 956 53 M 2 50-59 31:45.87 10:15/M
75 Cheryl Greer Pittsburgh PA 894 43 F 4 40-49 31:46.38 10:15/M
76 Jill Ciciarelli Pittsburgh PA 807 42 F 5 40-49 31:49.14 10:16/M
77 Erin Doremus Moon Township PA 844 36 F 12 30-39 32:00.51 10:19/M
78 Milda Zizyte Pittsburgh PA 975 24 F 15 20-29 32:03.83 10:20/M
79 Janet Schaefer Glenshaw PA 948 63 F 2 60-69 32:32.64 10:30/M
80 Kelly Morrow Bethel Park PA 931 28 F 16 20-29 32:50.55 10:35/M
81 Megan Blair Pittsburgh PA 741 29 F 17 20-29 33:16.13 10:44/M
82 Jerry Lubinsky Irwin PA 923 54 M 3 50-59 33:31.64 10:49/M
83 Katy Watkins Bethel Park PA 972 27 F 18 20-29 33:42.61 10:52/M
84 Kelsey Leonard Pittsburgh PA 921 27 F 19 20-29 35:36.38 11:29/M
85 Gabrielle Schrader Pittsburgh PA 950 32 F 13 30-39 35:53.72 11:35/M
86 Rebecah Sleppy Pittsburgh PA 977 41 F 6 40-49 36:42.26 11:50/M
87 Richard Clark Pittsburgh PA 815 53 M 4 50-59 36:43.25 11:51/M
88 Robert Banks Baden PA 706 65 M 2 60-69 38:06.13 12:17/M
89 Neil Allen McGee Pittsburgh PA 927 49 M 7 40-49 38:23.61 12:23/M
90 Mike Singer Grove City PA 952 32 M 16 30-39 38:23.81 12:23/M
91 Kristina Coyne Pittsburgh PA 817 23 F 20 20-29 38:31.35 12:25/M
92 Mandy Merritts Pittsburgh PA 929 39 F 14 30-39 38:33.98 12:26/M
93 Jennifer Salamon Pittsburgh PA 946 36 F 15 30-39 38:55.10 12:33/M
94 Jennifer Garczyk Pittsburgh PA 886 34 F 16 30-39 38:56.33 12:34/M
95 Peggy Flowers Eighty Four PA 860 56 F 3 50-59 39:45.38 12:49/M
96 Ashley Baxter Pittsburgh PA 712 32 F 17 30-39 39:53.63 12:52/M
97 Bridget Ouderkirk Pittsburgh PA 938 24 F 21 20-29 39:56.99 12:53/M
98 Elysa Schwarz Pittsburgh PA 951 28 F 22 20-29 40:12.13 12:58/M
99 Jessica Niemy Pittsburgh PA 935 37 F 18 30-39 41:00.13 13:14/M
100 Julie Cantrell McMurray PA 804 43 F 7 40-49 44:02.88 14:12/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Evan Csir Pittsburgh PA 832 31 M 17 30-39 44:55.63 14:29/M
102 Lenny Orbovich Pittsburgh PA 937 47 M 8 40-49 53:44.39 17:20/M
103 Amelia Sterling-Angus Pittsburgh PA 960 14 F 1 13-19 56:19.85 18:10/M
104 Michael Clemmens Pittsburgh PA 816 64 M 3 60-69 56:22.63 18:11/M
105 Caroline Sterling Pittsburgh PA 959 51 F 4 50-59 56:22.87 18:11/M
106 Kim Atkins Pittsburgh PA 978 45 F 8 40-49 56:55.89 18:22/M