ST.PATRICK'S SCHOOL POT OF GOLD 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
March 19, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Damon Gall 717 16 M 1 Top Fin 17:33.9 5:40/M
2 Jonas Wudkwych 986 17 M 1 15-18 17:49.2 5:45/M
3 Josiah Wudkwych 987 14 M 1 13-14 19:25.3 6:16/M
4 Glenn McGee 1374 17 M 2 15-18 19:34.6 6:19/M
5 Kyle Bushmire 996 14 M 2 13-14 21:07.4 6:49/M
6 John Duncan 676 14 M 3 13-14 21:29.4 6:56/M
7 Rich Sandala 978 54 M 1 51-99 21:35.5 6:58/M
8 Helena Duncan 600 45 F 1 Top Fin 22:14.9 7:10/M
9 John Koontz 942 43 M 1 41-50 23:17.8 7:31/M
10 Seth Wudkwych 990 10 M 1 1-10 23:26.4 7:34/M
11 Amy Koontz 921 39 F 1 31-40 23:32.6 7:35/M
12 Sarina Wudkwych 989 15 F 1 15-18 24:05.9 7:46/M
13 Christine Gorman 813 24 F 1 19-30 24:14.9 7:49/M
14 Zachiary Boni 593 14 M 4 13-14 24:42.4 7:58/M
15 Sam Meredith 962 10 M 2 1-10 24:44.3 7:59/M
16 Drew McGee 1000 13 M 5 13-14 24:56.4 8:03/M
17 Doran Wudkwych 985 12 M 1 11-12 25:04.4 8:05/M
18 Amanda McGuiness 952 31 F 2 31-40 26:15.0 8:28/M
19 Dominic Hancq 852 14 M 6 13-14 26:46.0 8:38/M
20 Aarik Yetter 993 11 M 2 11-12 27:58.1 9:01/M
21 Danielle Duncan 599 12 F 1 11-12 27:58.6 9:01/M
22 Jill Dennick 597 33 F 3 31-40 27:59.8 9:02/M
23 Malachi Meredith 961 12 M 3 11-12 28:08.9 9:05/M
24 Louie Liberatore 945 9 M 3 1-10 28:48.6 9:17/M
25 Lou Becker 994 49 M 2 41-50 28:56.6 9:20/M
26 Bob Gorman 771 63 M 2 51-99 29:05.0 9:23/M
27 Rebbecca Plute 977 45 F 1 41-50 29:30.8 9:31/M
28 Addison Hancq 844 10 M 4 1-10 29:42.7 9:35/M
29 Ben Peterson 973 9 M 5 1-10 29:59.1 9:40/M
30 Sin Min Yap 992 49 M 3 41-50 30:24.4 9:48/M
31 Tommy Amato 589 9 M 6 1-10 30:26.6 9:49/M
32 Chloe Kirsher 900 12 F 2 11-12 30:39.8 9:53/M
33 Patrick Feehery 716 33 M 1 31-40 30:58.3 9:59/M
34 Kelley Murdock 1377 33 F 4 31-40 31:09.2 10:03/M
35 Desiree Hancq 851 12 F 3 11-12 31:13.3 10:04/M
36 Michelle Orphall 1380 45 F 2 41-50 31:21.9 10:07/M
37 Lizanne Boni 591 45 F 3 41-50 31:24.8 10:08/M
38 Rebbecca Neiderer 969 47 F 4 41-50 31:27.6 10:09/M
39 Christine McGee 1376 45 F 5 41-50 32:39.7 10:32/M
40 Vanessa Meredith 963 48 F 6 41-50 32:43.0 10:33/M
41 Susan Brossman 594 32 F 5 31-40 32:51.0 10:36/M
42 Emma Mobley 964 53 F 1 51-99 33:20.9 10:45/M
43 Aidan McGee 1373 10 M 7 1-10 34:17.6 11:04/M
44 Owen Wudkwych 988 11 M 4 11-12 34:19.3 11:04/M
45 Michael McFetridge 950 12 M 5 11-12 34:54.9 11:15/M
46 Vaughn Neiderer 971 7 M 8 1-10 35:06.2 11:19/M
47 Nadia McGee 999 10 F 1 1-10 35:14.2 11:22/M
48 Jacky Morris 966 32 F 6 31-40 36:26.9 11:45/M
49 Kent Peterson 975 48 M 4 41-50 37:06.4 11:58/M
50 Nicholas Kubik 943 11 M 6 11-12 37:16.1 12:01/M
51 Blake Headen 879 78 M 3 51-99 37:42.6 12:10/M
52 Ryan McFetridge 951 11 M 7 11-12 37:52.3 12:13/M
53 Kathleen McFetridge 949 46 F 7 41-50 37:56.2 12:14/M
54 Maddie Moore 965 12 F 4 11-12 38:23.9 12:23/M
55 Drew Peterson 974 13 F 1 13-14 38:29.1 12:25/M
56 Eric Amato 588 37 M 2 31-40 38:35.9 12:27/M
57 AJ Wudkwych 983 7 M 9 1-10 38:51.8 12:32/M
58 Tova Wudkwych 991 8 F 2 1-10 39:05.5 12:36/M
59 Frank Wudkwych 995 40 M 3 31-40 39:25.0 12:43/M
60 Sharon Byrnes 595 51 F 2 51-99 40:49.4 13:10/M
61 Canill Londyn 997 13 F 2 13-14 41:54.8 13:31/M
62 Vanessa McQuiggan 958 35 F 7 31-40 44:00.8 14:12/M
63 Ryan McQuiggan 957 1 M 10 1-10 44:04.3 14:13/M
64 Samantha Boni 592 16 F 2 15-18 44:05.1 14:13/M
65 Ella Neiderer 968 10 F 3 1-10 44:06.2 14:14/M
66 Barb Ballinger 590 66 F 3 51-99 44:18.9 14:17/M
67 Jack Lochram 998 10 M 11 1-10 45:54.5 14:48/M
68 Alex Luke 946 9 M 12 1-10 46:10.7 14:54/M
69 Tony Neiderer 970 51 M 4 51-99 47:46.5 15:25/M
70 Vinnie Patnesky 972 53 M 5 51-99 47:48.5 15:25/M
71 Stephanie Kubik 944 42 F 8 41-50 47:57.1 15:28/M
72 Dr. Tony Merante 959 59 M 6 51-99 47:57.6 15:28/M
73 Marie Dombrowski 598 55 F 4 51-99 48:08.0 15:32/M
74 Laurie Cadez 596 55 F 5 51-99 48:08.5 15:32/M
75 Christopher Luke 947 37 M 4 31-40 52:09.9 16:49/M
76 Megan Luke 948 37 F 8 31-40 52:10.5 16:50/M
77 Melissa Gasper 754 52 F 6 51-99 52:14.8 16:51/M
78 Cindy Mulick 967 50 F 9 41-50 52:49.4 17:02/M
79 Tim Kirsher 920 54 M 7 51-99 52:49.9 17:02/M
80 Amanda Yetter 1378 46 F 10 41-50 56:08.1 18:06/M
81 Norman Kirsher 917 15 M 3 15-18 56:08.2 18:06/M
82 Sarah Kirsher 919 19 F 2 19-30 56:08.3 18:06/M
83 Barabara Wudkwych 984 65 F 7 51-99