ST. KILIAN 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
October 02, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Brian Thomas 621 40 M 1 Top Fin 18:20.0 5:55/M
2 Eric Thompson 601 38 M 1 0-99 18:27.7 5:57/M
3 Mark Hunkele 660 0 M 2 0-99 19:26.4 6:16/M
4 Justin Donahue 634 39 M 3 0-99 20:08.1 6:30/M
5 Caeser DeLeo 650 21 M 4 0-99 20:58.4 6:46/M
6 Chen Lo 664 33 F 1 Top Fin 21:04.8 6:48/M
7 Tim Burke 648 11 M 5 0-99 21:11.3 6:50/M
8 Kentaro Onishi 663 35 M 6 0-99 21:22.7 6:54/M
9 Owen Schessler 603 11 M 7 0-99 21:29.8 6:56/M
10 Adam Zalenski 655 14 M 8 0-99 22:04.5 7:07/M
11 Anthony Spalvieri 643 11 M 9 0-99 22:09.9 7:09/M
12 Joe Mirabile 619 36 M 10 0-99 22:29.7 7:15/M
13 Alaina Hicks 622 12 F 1 0-99 22:36.1 7:17/M
14 Tony Spalvieri 628 44 M 11 0-99 22:38.9 7:18/M
15 Dan Pollock 618 60 M 12 0-99 22:57.2 7:24/M
16 Steve Schupp 637 47 M 13 0-99 23:08.1 7:28/M
17 Dianne Zalenski 654 43 F 2 0-99 23:16.4 7:30/M
18 Kristin Ravasio 608 36 F 3 0-99 23:19.3 7:31/M
19 Devin Schupp 635 12 M 14 0-99 23:30.4 7:35/M
20 Julia Zalenski 653 11 F 4 0-99 23:52.0 7:42/M
21 Mark Breedlove 617 59 M 15 0-99 23:59.8 7:44/M
22 Gabriel Alejandro 607 37 M 16 0-99 24:03.3 7:45/M
23 Jennifer Mondi 604 36 F 5 0-99 24:09.0 7:47/M
24 Erin Donahue 614 37 F 6 0-99 24:33.8 7:55/M
25 Jenna Morehead 606 15 F 7 0-99 24:39.6 7:57/M
26 Mike Corcoran 627 49 M 17 0-99 24:43.5 7:58/M
27 Andew Drozynski 651 13 M 18 0-99 24:48.7 8:00/M
28 Anna Spalvieri 642 12 F 8 0-99 24:55.0 8:02/M
29 Aidan Hicks 624 10 M 19 0-99 24:57.2 8:03/M
30 Gavin Foster 672 5 M 20 0-99 25:22.3 8:11/M
31 Abby Spalvieri 644 9 F 9 0-99 25:43.6 8:18/M
32 Alexandra Gongas 613 10 F 10 0-99 26:03.9 8:24/M
33 Ron Neal 668 59 M 21 0-99 26:17.7 8:29/M
34 Rebecca Speicher 645 39 F 11 0-99 26:53.5 8:40/M
35 Ava Mansor 626 12 F 12 0-99 26:54.8 8:41/M
36 Anthony Speicher 646 9 M 22 0-99 26:56.3 8:41/M
37 Elaina Donahue 659 0 F 13 0-99 26:58.7 8:42/M
38 Derek Hicks 623 43 M 23 0-99 27:12.9 8:46/M
39 Drew Cloud 669 45 M 24 0-99 27:28.0 8:52/M
40 Bob Drozynski 652 47 M 25 0-99 27:37.3 8:55/M
41 Keelin Schessler 641 9 F 14 0-99 27:50.4 8:59/M
42 margaret martin 610 41 F 15 0-99 28:05.1 9:04/M
43 James Foster 671 7 M 26 0-99 28:07.1 9:04/M
44 Audra Foster 670 36 F 16 0-99 28:08.7 9:05/M
45 Steve Forde 616 38 M 27 0-99 28:38.3 9:14/M
46 Julian Coquelet 661 8 M 28 0-99 28:39.8 9:15/M
47 Arnaud Coquelet 662 36 M 29 0-99 28:40.9 9:15/M
48 Eion McKernan 630 11 M 30 0-99 29:35.5 9:33/M
49 Thomas May 665 58 M 31 0-99 29:49.4 9:37/M
50 Thomas Breth 647 50 M 32 0-99 29:57.9 9:40/M
51 Anthony Ravasio 609 14 M 33 0-99 30:35.6 9:52/M
52 Reagan Thompson 602 9 F 17 0-99 31:01.4 10:00/M
53 Michael Kuhar 656 39 M 34 0-99 31:50.4 10:16/M
54 Mary Kuhar 657 39 F 18 0-99 31:51.5 10:16/M
55 Kurt Beitler 667 62 M 35 0-99 33:13.8 10:43/M
56 Ann Beitler 666 24 F 19 0-99 33:15.0 10:44/M
57 Kari Broze 629 34 F 20 0-99 34:31.1 11:08/M
58 Karen McCrarey 632 41 F 21 0-99 34:32.2 11:08/M
59 Timothy Chips 620 36 M 36 0-99 34:55.0 11:16/M
60 Chelsea Elliott 611 37 F 22 0-99 35:00.2 11:17/M
61 Peter M. Winkler 612 63 M 37 0-99 35:15.7 11:22/M
62 Nancy Angus 636 45 F 23 0-99 38:00.6 12:15/M
63 Maureen Risdon 639 36 F 24 0-99 40:46.5 13:09/M