ST. GREGORY JV
Overall Finish List
October 05, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Layne Haught ST. ALEXIS 337 5 M 12:08.7 6:31/M
2 Joey Vojtas ST. ALEXIS 355 5 M 12:37.6 6:47/M
3 Tom Zentner ST. GREGORY 281 6 M 12:47.5 6:52/M
4 Joseph Harmanos ST. GREGORY 279 6 M 12:58.4 6:58/M
5 Matteo Rotelli ST. ALEXIS 351 5 M 13:10.5 7:05/M
6 Canaan Sauers ST. GREGORY 282 5 M 13:40.3 7:21/M
7 Sam West GET FIT FAMILIES 323 0 M 13:59.3 7:31/M
8 Enzo Rotelli ST. ALEXIS 350 2 M 14:25.6 7:45/M
9 Ryan Steigerwald GET FIT FAMILIES 332 0 M 14:37.2 7:52/M
10 Brendan Boyer ST. ALEXIS 358 0 M 14:57.5 8:02/M
11 Brady Hunkele GET FIT FAMILIES 312 0 M 15:00.4 8:04/M
12 Max Colangelo GET FIT FAMILIES 321 0 M 15:03.1 8:05/M
13 Marcos Lopez ST. GREGORY 304 3 M 15:04.9 8:06/M
14 Dylan Paulson ST. GREGORY 280 6 M 15:08.3 8:08/M
15 Jacob Vojtas ST. ALEXIS 354 3 M 15:49.2 8:30/M
16 Adam Byers ST. GREGORY 299 3 M 15:55.8 8:33/M
17 Will Gronsky ST. ALEXIS 359 0 M 15:58.5 8:35/M
18 Drew Conklin ST. ALEXIS 334 3 M 16:20.1 8:47/M
19 Jonathan Allen ST. GREGORY 278 6 M 16:51.1 9:04/M
20 Jimmy Erfort ST. GREGORY 296 4 M 18:25.1 9:54/M
21 Dominick Talarico ST. ALEXIS 357 0 M 19:40.6 10:34/M
22 Trey Purnsley ST. GREGORY 310 0 M 20:28.7 11:00/M
23 Ben Sutton ST. GREGORY 283 5 M 20:44.8 11:09/M
24 Michael Horton ST. GREGORY 284 0 M 20:53.8 11:14/M
25 Matusiak Matusiak ST. GREGORY 305 3 M 21:21.6 11:29/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Vanessa Miller ST. ALEXIS 345 4 F 14:25.6 7:45/M
2 Lorena Lopez ST. GREGORY 276 5 F 14:49.2 7:58/M
3 Abby Kreber GET FIT FAMILIES 317 0 F 15:06.2 8:07/M
4 Ariel Orr ST. ALEXIS 346 5 F 15:09.4 8:09/M
5 Gabby Boudreau GET FIT FAMILIES 364 0 F 17:03.9 9:10/M
6 Abby Dudkowsky ST. ALEXIS 361 0 F 17:10.0 9:14/M
7 Cecilia Matusiak ST. GREGORY 274 6 F 17:13.7 9:15/M
8 Karie Boyer ST. ALEXIS 360 0 F 17:17.5 9:18/M
9 Cheyenne Smith ST. GREGORY 287 3 F 17:55.3 9:38/M
10 Anna Byers ST. GREGORY 273 6 F 18:01.6 9:41/M
11 Emily Gillis ST. GREGORY 275 5 F 18:03.3 9:42/M
12 Carly Cravotta GET FIT FAMILIES 322 0 F 18:32.4 9:58/M
13 Emily McLaughlin ST. ALEXIS 343 4 F 18:48.4 10:06/M
14 Sophia Signoriello ST. GREGORY 277 5 F 18:57.3 10:11/M
15 Nadine Aquino ST. GREGORY 297 0 F 19:52.1 10:41/M
16 Naomi Sauers ST. GREGORY 286 3 F 20:12.4 10:52/M
17 Violet Woods ST. GREGORY 293 2 F 20:18.6 10:55/M
18 Natalie Paulson ST. GREGORY 285 4 F 20:38.3 11:06/M
19 Megan McLaughlin ST. ALEXIS 344 4 F 20:40.5 11:07/M