ST. GREGORY XC MEET JV
Overall Finish List
September 28, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Anthony Ferraro AQUINAS 1000 6 M 12:34.2 6:45/M
2 Tom Zentner ST. GREGORY 506 6 M 12:38.7 6:48/M
3 Joseph Harmanos ST. GREGORY 397 6 M 12:51.5 6:55/M
4 Ryan Steigerwald GET FIT FAMILIES 700 0 M 13:23.1 7:12/M
5 Canaan Sauers ST. GREGORY 509 5 M 13:26.3 7:13/M
6 Sam West GET FIT FAMILIES 691 0 M 13:41.8 7:21/M
7 Aiden Hicks GET FIT FAMILIES 572 0 M 13:59.0 7:31/M
8 Dylan Paulson ST. GREGORY 398 6 M 14:50.1 7:58/M
9 Marcos Lopez ST. GREGORY 672 3 M 14:59.0 8:03/M
10 Dominic Ferraro AQUINAS 1390 4 M 15:21.6 8:15/M
11 Adam Mullen AQUINAS 1391 6 M 16:09.2 8:41/M
12 Mark Bence AQUINAS 795 0 M 16:11.7 8:42/M
13 John Bence AQUINAS 789 0 M 16:16.1 8:45/M
14 Patrick Richthammer AQUINAS 797 0 M 16:17.5 8:45/M
15 Rocky Liguori AQUINAS 790 0 M 16:21.9 8:47/M
16 Adam Byers ST. GREGORY 677 0 M 16:23.5 8:48/M
17 Jimmy Erfort ST. GREGORY 667 4 M 16:37.9 8:56/M
18 Luke Koehler AQUINAS 796 0 M 16:46.7 9:01/M
19 Jonathan Allen ST. GREGORY 393 6 M 17:18.8 9:18/M
20 William Scioscia AQUINAS 793 0 M 17:19.1 9:19/M
21 Ben Everson AQUINAS 792 0 M 17:49.3 9:35/M
22 Patrick Horton ST. GREGORY 671 3 M 18:53.6 10:09/M
23 Trey Purnsley ST. GREGORY 678 0 M 18:55.6 10:10/M
24 Ben Sutton ST. GREGORY 645 5 M 20:22.1 10:57/M
25 Michael Horton ST. GREGORY 646 0 M 20:24.4 10:58/M
26 Matusiak Matusiak ST. GREGORY 673 3 M 20:34.8 11:03/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Gianna Vangura AQUINAS 563 0 F 14:19.1 7:42/M
2 Abby Kreber GET FIT FAMILIES 685 0 F 14:27.0 7:46/M
3 Lorena Lopez ST. GREGORY 388 5 F 14:31.8 7:48/M
4 Grace Gasior AQUINAS 559 0 F 15:06.0 8:07/M
5 Grace Bond AQUINAS 999 4 F 15:06.5 8:07/M
6 Katherine Repasky AQUINAS 1393 4 F 16:55.9 9:06/M
7 Cecilia Matusiak ST. GREGORY 383 6 F 17:36.4 9:28/M
8 Ari Buchanon AQUINAS 561 0 F 17:40.2 9:30/M
9 Carly Cravotta GET FIT FAMILIES 690 0 F 18:05.8 9:43/M
10 Leah Anthony AQUINAS 564 0 F 18:16.5 9:49/M
11 Elliot Keverline AQUINAS 565 0 F 18:22.5 9:52/M
12 Anna Byers ST. GREGORY 380 6 F 18:29.1 9:56/M
13 Nadine Aquino ST. GREGORY 668 0 F 18:44.2 10:04/M
14 Emily Gillis ST. GREGORY 386 5 F 18:48.7 10:06/M
15 kaitlyn hardy AQUINAS 562 0 F 19:27.4 10:27/M
16 Naomi Sauers ST. GREGORY 657 3 F 19:37.8 10:33/M
17 Cheyenne Smith ST. GREGORY 658 3 F 20:32.7 11:02/M
18 Gretchen Gillis ST. GREGORY 660 2 F 20:56.1 11:15/M
19 Natalie Paulson ST. GREGORY 647 4 F 22:13.0 11:57/M