SHARON SHAMROCK-N-RUN
3 Mile
Overall Finish List
March 12, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Wayne Mittwede Hubbard OH 808 34 M 1 Top Fin 18:06.10 6:02/M
2 John Warner New Castle PA 904 35 M 1 35-39 18:37.60 6:12/M
3 Niko Boccuzzi 941 26 M 1 25-29 18:46.60 6:15/M
4 Brandon Frazier 920 30 M 1 30-34 18:57.90 6:19/M
5 John Black SHARON PA 895 46 M 1 45-49 19:53.40 6:38/M
6 John Reed 826 57 M 1 55-59 19:57.70 6:39/M
7 Mark Osborne Hermitage PA 811 58 M 2 55-59 20:07.50 6:42/M
8 Michael Pivarnik West Middlesex PA 821 27 M 2 25-29 20:28.40 6:49/M
9 Michael Germani West Middlesex PA 756 44 M 1 40-44 20:38.50 6:53/M
10 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 824 50 M 1 50-54 20:43.00 6:54/M
11 Kathleen Kosmowski Hermitage PA 786 15 F 1 Top Fin 21:00.50 7:00/M
12 Wyatt Hay Grove City PA 893 14 M 1 1-14 21:06.50 7:02/M
13 David Suber Portersville PA 860 58 M 3 55-59 21:35.90 7:12/M
14 Emilee Bebech 899 14 F 1 1-14 21:39.00 7:13/M
15 Larry Koval Warren OH 787 68 M 1 65-69 21:42.60 7:14/M
16 Matt Perat 934 31 M 2 30-34 21:59.60 7:20/M
17 Jessica Logue Hermitage PA 791 34 F 1 30-34 22:43.20 7:34/M
18 Jesse Logue Hermitage PA 790 34 M 3 30-34 22:46.20 7:35/M
19 Matt Tarbay 864 32 M 4 30-34 22:47.30 7:36/M
20 Randy Anderson Greenville PA 703 55 M 4 55-59 23:04.70 7:41/M
21 Katherine Zucco DQ 918 0 F 1 0- 0 23:07.40 7:42/M
22 Connor Stoyer Hermitage PA 857 10 M 2 1-14 23:08.90 7:43/M
23 Randy Brown Hermitage PA 714 58 M 5 55-59 23:10.70 7:43/M
24 Stacey Bianco SHARPSVILLE PA 898 45 F 1 45-49 23:26.20 7:49/M
25 Richard Harvey Greenville PA 764 50 M 2 50-54 23:36.60 7:52/M
26 Bob Gavaca 938 68 M 2 65-69 23:39.10 7:53/M
27 Jennifer Manning Sharpsville PA 797 43 F 1 40-44 24:06.60 8:02/M
28 Steve Wotherspoon 924 31 M 5 30-34 24:17.20 8:06/M
29 Lonnie McCoy Warren OH 888 42 M 2 40-44 24:29.80 8:10/M
30 Sue Borawski 922 51 F 1 50-54 24:39.20 8:13/M
31 Julie Brown 921 22 F 1 20-24 24:40.80 8:13/M
32 Jodi Banas Hermitage PA 707 56 F 1 55-59 24:43.20 8:14/M
33 Megan Zimmers Poland OH 884 36 F 1 35-39 24:45.10 8:15/M
34 Holly Jackson Sharpsville PA 774 30 F 2 30-34 24:46.90 8:15/M
35 Cindy Suber Portersville PA 859 56 F 2 55-59 24:54.00 8:18/M
36 Amy Mckinney Hermitage PA 805 37 F 2 35-39 24:58.10 8:19/M
37 Bret Trotta New Castle PA 869 45 M 2 45-49 25:01.50 8:20/M
38 Lori Palovsky 916 48 F 2 45-49 25:02.60 8:21/M
39 Sam Thompson 932 32 M 6 30-34 25:03.90 8:21/M
40 Audra Kosmowski Hermitage PA 785 47 F 3 45-49 25:04.30 8:21/M
41 Dave Anney Beaver PA 704 51 M 3 50-54 25:05.50 8:22/M
42 Ken Jackson Sharpsville PA 775 33 M 7 30-34 25:09.20 8:23/M
43 Paul Johnson 931 69 M 3 65-69 25:09.50 8:23/M
44 Angela Vestul 919 28 F 1 25-29 25:19.40 8:26/M
45 Tristan Adamson Hubbard OH 702 12 M 3 1-14 25:20.70 8:27/M
46 Jenna Madelski Youngstown OH 890 33 F 3 30-34 25:23.80 8:28/M
47 Michael Sammartino Canfield OH 896 27 M 3 25-29 25:26.20 8:29/M
48 Brittany Fairchild Greenville PA 897 27 F 2 25-29 25:26.90 8:29/M
49 Kolten Hoffman 923 27 M 4 25-29 25:33.10 8:31/M
50 Lorrie Speir-Chrastina New Wilmington PA 853 52 F 2 50-54 25:48.00 8:36/M
51 Kimberly Paglia Mercer PA 812 39 F 3 35-39 25:51.10 8:37/M
52 Madison Callahan Pulaski PA 718 15 F 1 15-19 26:01.00 8:40/M
53 Kathryn Wilson Hermitage PA 877 37 F 4 35-39 26:10.30 8:43/M
54 Janet Pudlo Cranberry Twp PA 823 53 F 3 50-54 26:11.90 8:44/M
55 Paul Ltle 937 47 M 3 45-49 26:12.90 8:44/M
56 Mackenzie Springer Sharpsville PA 855 15 F 2 15-19 26:29.60 8:50/M
57 Travis Lane 929 39 M 2 35-39 26:33.90 8:51/M
58 Beth Santimauro Sharon PA 842 31 F 4 30-34 26:36.40 8:52/M
59 Mourine Rodgers Sharpsville PA 833 34 F 5 30-34 26:41.50 8:54/M
60 Melanie Franz Brookfield OH 752 37 F 5 35-39 26:41.90 8:54/M
61 Michelle Templeton Berlin Center OH 865 30 F 6 30-34 26:52.60 8:57/M
62 Ami Setterberg Sharpsville PA 845 35 F 6 35-39 26:52.70 8:57/M
63 Stacie Doughty Industry PA 740 37 F 7 35-39 27:16.90 9:05/M
64 Diana Pander Sharpsville PA 814 50 F 4 50-54 27:18.00 9:06/M
65 Mike Wilson 900 31 M 8 30-34 27:29.40 9:10/M
66 Lisa Jamison Grove City PA 777 44 F 2 40-44 27:32.30 9:11/M
67 Tom Heutsche SHARPSVILLE PA 885 45 M 4 45-49 27:35.30 9:12/M
68 Zach Braho 712 22 M 1 20-24 27:40.00 9:13/M
69 Dejah Springer Sharpsville PA 854 38 F 8 35-39 27:43.40 9:14/M
70 Doug Decker Sharon PA 737 33 M 9 30-34 27:58.90 9:19/M
71 Gretchen Testani Sharon PA 866 31 F 7 30-34 28:02.90 9:21/M
72 Jacqueline Fisher Hermitage PA 745 32 F 8 30-34 28:06.40 9:22/M
73 Michel Chrastina New Wilmington PA 726 11 M 4 1-14 28:24.20 9:28/M
74 Leah Vuich Hermitage PA 875 26 F 3 25-29 28:32.00 9:31/M
75 Amanda Shannon 907 31 F 9 30-34 28:34.60 9:31/M
76 Madison Manning Sharpsville PA 798 14 F 2 1-14 28:35.60 9:32/M
77 Jamie Lane 927 36 F 9 35-39 28:36.30 9:32/M
78 Miriam Ortiz Edinburg PA 902 57 F 3 55-59 28:47.10 9:36/M
79 Mike Mann Hermitage PA 795 44 M 3 40-44 28:49.20 9:36/M
80 Jess Fortuna Sharpsville PA 748 33 F 10 30-34 28:51.20 9:37/M
81 Zach Cowher New Castle PA 732 25 M 5 25-29 28:51.90 9:37/M
82 Natalie Andrasko HERMITAGE PA 910 10 F 3 1-14 28:53.90 9:38/M
83 Kellie Andrasko 911 31 F 11 30-34 28:54.10 9:38/M
84 Angela Cloutier Butler PA 729 31 F 12 30-34 28:58.00 9:39/M
85 Alison Hanneman 906 39 F 10 35-39 29:11.90 9:44/M
86 Mindy Lucas Sharpsville PA 793 37 F 11 35-39 29:15.60 9:45/M
87 Elisha Woods Sharon PA 880 34 F 13 30-34 29:26.20 9:49/M
88 Jenny Patterson Sharpsville PA 818 32 F 14 30-34 29:29.40 9:50/M
89 Becky Pigza Sharpsville PA 819 33 F 15 30-34 29:29.90 9:50/M
90 Maranda Callahan Pulaski PA 719 12 F 4 1-14 29:30.20 9:50/M
91 Danielle Wilson HERMITAGE PA 901 31 F 16 30-34 29:36.50 9:52/M
92 Heidi Elsey 917 53 F 5 50-54 29:37.10 9:52/M
93 Denise Yarian Pulaski PA 881 40 F 3 40-44 29:38.50 9:53/M
94 Shelli Jackson New Castle PA 776 39 F 12 35-39 29:40.20 9:53/M
95 Michelle Flower Sharon PA 746 49 F 4 45-49 29:40.80 9:53/M
96 Robert Mcvey Hermitage PA 806 63 M 1 60-64 29:53.00 9:58/M
97 Derick Krajci Sharpsville PA 788 28 M 6 25-29 30:16.40 10:05/M
98 Noreen Digiorgi Hermitage PA 738 44 F 4 40-44 30:18.90 10:06/M
99 Rhonda Osborne 909 52 F 6 50-54 30:20.60 10:07/M
100 Molly Kapusta 781 34 F 17 30-34 30:25.60 10:08/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Stacy Cilas Saegertown PA 727 37 F 13 35-39 30:50.00 10:17/M
102 Jenna Kalp West Middlesex PA 779 12 F 5 1-14 30:51.50 10:17/M
103 Megan Krajci Sharpsville PA 789 26 F 4 25-29 30:52.70 10:17/M
104 Alyssa Sterling 939 25 F 5 25-29 30:56.70 10:19/M
105 Debbie Armbrecht Poland OH 705 33 F 18 30-34 30:59.50 10:20/M
106 Chelsea Rowe Hermitage PA 834 26 F 6 25-29 31:04.50 10:21/M
107 Rose Brice New Wilmington PA 713 54 F 7 50-54 31:29.30 10:30/M
108 Jodi Resele 936 39 F 14 35-39 31:34.10 10:31/M
109 Ethan Tabaka Hermitage PA 863 11 M 5 1-14 31:34.60 10:31/M
110 Chris Tabaka Hermitage PA 862 47 F 5 45-49 31:41.40 10:34/M
111 Jody Huston 905 46 F 6 45-49 31:43.50 10:34/M
112 Sandra Fox Mount Vernon IN 751 60 F 1 60-64 31:59.50 10:40/M
113 Ron Proctor SHARPSVILLE PA 891 57 M 6 55-59 32:12.00 10:44/M
114 Ashley Fabian Transfer PA 892 29 F 7 25-29 32:28.70 10:49/M
115 Cindy Mabry Sharpsville PA 794 39 F 15 35-39 32:36.10 10:52/M
116 Cecelia Manning Baden PA 796 31 F 19 30-34 33:02.60 11:01/M
117 Nikki Davison Greenville PA 736 38 F 16 35-39 33:10.90 11:03/M
118 Tricia Kalp West Middlesex PA 780 44 F 5 40-44 33:18.50 11:06/M
119 Jaime Hauck Greenville PA 765 39 F 17 35-39 33:19.90 11:06/M
120 Neely Cirillo 728 28 F 8 25-29 33:41.40 11:14/M
121 Samuel Campman Greenville PA 722 8 M 6 1-14 33:42.90 11:14/M
122 Dave Silvestri Carnegie PA 849 27 M 7 25-29 33:43.40 11:14/M
123 Cristi Campman Greenville PA 721 26 F 9 25-29 33:43.50 11:14/M
124 David Urey Mercer PA 871 56 M 7 55-59 33:59.40 11:20/M
125 Keith Chrastina New Wilmington PA 725 58 M 8 55-59 34:12.80 11:24/M
126 Tracy Houston Mercer PA 770 44 F 6 40-44 34:15.30 11:25/M
127 Randy Simmons Hermitage PA 850 67 M 4 65-69 34:18.60 11:26/M
128 Ben Houston Hermitage PA 769 61 M 2 60-64 34:19.10 11:26/M
129 DARIN FLOWER SHARON PA 903 53 M 4 50-54 34:24.50 11:28/M
130 Kimberly Billings 710 49 F 7 45-49 34:26.00 11:29/M
131 Amber Cowher New Castle PA 731 25 F 10 25-29 34:36.80 11:32/M
132 Ashlee Gassner Masury OH 755 34 F 20 30-34 34:41.90 11:34/M
133 Michael Fox Austintown OH 750 39 M 3 35-39 35:09.80 11:43/M
134 Aimee Herman 935 38 F 18 35-39 35:15.00 11:45/M
135 Brooke Woge Hermitage PA 878 36 F 19 35-39 35:39.50 11:53/M
136 Kelly Manzo Hermitage PA 799 38 F 20 35-39 35:39.60 11:53/M
137 Angel Napoli Youngstownstown OH 810 26 F 11 25-29 36:04.10 12:01/M
138 Kristina Henlen Transfertransfer P 766 30 F 21 30-34 36:05.20 12:02/M
139 Mary Lou Safran Cortland OH 840 71 F 1 70-99 36:14.60 12:05/M
140 Steve Matthews Youngstown OH 802 29 M 8 25-29 36:16.40 12:05/M
141 Emily Matthews Youngstown OH 801 27 F 12 25-29 36:24.60 12:08/M
142 Kathie Wagner Sharpsville PA 876 47 F 8 45-49 36:27.20 12:09/M
143 Cole Stoyer Hermitage PA 856 8 M 7 1-14 36:46.80 12:15/M
144 Kristi Stoyer Hermitage PA 858 39 F 21 35-39 36:47.10 12:16/M
145 Dawn Black SHARON PA 894 44 F 7 40-44 36:59.70 12:20/M
146 Lauren Rivera Sharon PA 832 42 F 8 40-44 37:38.40 12:33/M
147 Christopher Rivera Sharon PA 831 18 M 1 15-19 37:38.60 12:33/M
148 Tina Adamson Hubbard OH 701 40 F 9 40-44 38:11.50 12:44/M
149 Brittney Meyerl 807 26 F 13 25-29 38:13.00 12:44/M
150 Kimberly Polonis New Middletown OH 886 42 F 10 40-44 38:32.60 12:51/M
151 Brenda Royer Sharon PA 838 44 F 11 40-44 38:33.80 12:51/M
152 Michelle Proud Hermitage PA 822 35 F 22 35-39 38:52.30 12:57/M
153 Cody Kay Hermitage PA 782 6 M 8 1-14 38:53.30 12:58/M
154 Laurie Joanow Hermitage PA 778 48 F 9 45-49 39:14.90 13:05/M
155 Dennis Hill Sharpsville PA 768 52 M 5 50-54 39:15.90 13:05/M
156 Regina McCoy Warren OH 889 40 F 12 40-44 39:25.40 13:08/M
157 Jeanne Atkinson Masury OH 706 48 F 10 45-49 39:50.50 13:17/M
158 Megan Glus Hermitage PA 757 38 F 23 35-39 40:01.70 13:20/M
159 Gary Pilner Brookfield OH 820 40 M 4 40-44 40:18.20 13:26/M
160 Donna Barborak Hermitage PA 709 42 F 13 40-44 41:27.40 13:49/M
161 Carol Cameron 908 56 F 4 55-59 41:37.70 13:52/M
162 Debbie Fork New Castle PA 747 51 F 8 50-54 41:38.00 13:53/M
163 Rachel Yoho 882 27 F 14 25-29 43:08.00 14:23/M
164 Allison Sanitate Transfer PA 841 27 F 15 25-29 44:53.50 14:58/M
165 Genevieve Jackson New Castle PA 773 46 F 11 45-49 45:01.40 15:00/M
166 Sandra Young New Castle PA 883 77 F 2 70-99 45:09.50 15:03/M
167 Joanne Mcgarrity Brookfield OH 803 53 F 9 50-54 45:12.70 15:04/M
168 Melanie Bucciarelli Brookfield OH 715 26 F 16 25-29 45:13.10 15:04/M
169 Terri Richards Sharon PA 830 46 F 12 45-49 45:49.50 15:16/M
170 Donna Ramsey 825 62 F 2 60-64 45:50.10 15:17/M
171 Andrea Harvey Hubbard OH 763 41 F 14 40-44 46:04.40 15:21/M
172 Pam Bonasera Hermitage PA 711 47 F 13 45-49 46:05.10 15:22/M
173 Dustin Hartle New Castle PA 762 27 M 9 25-29 46:14.50 15:25/M
174 David Shulik Clark PA 847 63 M 3 60-64 46:24.00 15:28/M
175 Mary Shulik Clark PA 848 61 F 3 60-64 46:24.30 15:28/M
176 Justin Harding New Castle PA 761 34 M 10 30-34 46:25.90 15:28/M
177 Barbara Davis New Castle PA 735 67 F 1 65-69 46:31.30 15:30/M
178 Lorraine Hunt Sharpsville PA 772 51 F 10 50-54 46:31.80 15:30/M
179 Casey Harding New Castle PA 760 28 F 17 25-29 46:32.80 15:31/M
180 Chezy Russo New Castle PA 839 33 M 11 30-34 46:38.30 15:33/M
181 Sierra Roy Hubbard OH 837 10 F 6 1-14 46:39.80 15:33/M
182 Chase Roy Hubbard OH 836 8 M 9 1-14 46:43.00 15:34/M
183 Angelia Roy Hubbard OH 835 48 F 14 45-49 47:05.40 15:42/M
184 Melissa Herring-Hawk Masury OH 767 36 F 24 35-39 49:00.10 16:20/M
185 Mandy Cornelius Hubbard OH 730 32 F 22 30-34 49:00.80 16:20/M
186 Fran Hasselhof 940 28 F 18 25-29 49:11.10 16:24/M
187 Karisa Beebe 930 29 F 19 25-29 49:11.90 16:24/M
188 Wendy Brady 912 37 F 25 35-39 49:16.50 16:25/M
189 Kris Reikob 914 40 F 15 40-44 49:18.80 16:26/M
190 Kathy Reimond 913 67 F 2 65-69 49:19.10 16:26/M
191 Julie Toth Hubbard OH 867 36 F 26 35-39 49:28.70 16:29/M
192 Vince Ciami 933 46 M 5 45-49 49:30.00 16:30/M
193 Mark Cunningham 925 58 M 9 55-59 49:31.20 16:30/M
194 Sharon Miller 926 57 F 5 55-59 49:32.40 16:31/M
195 Marissa Miller 928 19 F 3 15-19 49:32.50 16:31/M
196 Elissa Toto Niles OH 868 38 F 27 35-39 49:33.60 16:31/M
197 Jami Evans Hubbard OH 742 36 F 28 35-39 49:33.80 16:31/M
198 Lori Chambers New Wilmington PA 724 37 F 29 35-39 49:34.40 16:31/M
199 Nikki Register New Castle PA 827 31 F 23 30-34 49:35.70 16:32/M
200 Kelly Gill SHARON PA 887 40 F 16 40-44 49:43.30 16:34/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Beth Schaller 843 35 F 30 35-39 49:43.50 16:34/M
202 Carrie Barber Greenville PA 708 30 F 24 30-34 49:49.20 16:36/M
203 Casey Parker Greenville PA 816 32 F 25 30-34 49:49.80 16:36/M
204 Connie Parker Greenville PA 817 60 F 4 60-64 49:50.40 16:37/M
205 Joe Fortuna Sharpsville PA 749 30 M 12 30-34 52:49.50 17:36/M
206 Mark Longietti Hermitage PA 792 52 M 6 50-54 52:51.60 17:37/M
207 Scott Marshall New Castle PA 800 37 M 4 35-39 53:05.70 17:42/M
208 Barbara Crissman Masury OH 733 55 F 6 55-59 56:36.40 18:52/M
209 Elizabeth Mcgoff Masury OH 804 31 F 26 30-34 56:36.60 18:52/M
210 Kyli Gorley West Middlesex PA 758 32 F 27 30-34 56:41.80 18:54/M
211 Philip Gorley West Middlesex PA 759 31 M 13 30-34 56:41.90 18:54/M