SCIO FALL FESTIVAL KIDS MILE
1 MILE
Overall Finish List
August 10, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Brayden Tedrick 346 11 M 1 11-12 5:58.65
2 Brooks Boover Bowerston OH 465 9 M 1 9-10 6:23.68
3 Blake Fredrick 467 10 M 2 9-10 6:26.79
4 Xander Heil Gnadenhutten OH 342 11 M 2 11-12 6:31.66
5 Denae Tedrick 466 9 F 1 9-10 7:05.33
6 Gavin Haney Dennison OH 462 8 M 1 7- 8 7:20.93
7 Kami Kerns Tuscarawas OH 414 11 F 1 11-12 7:24.13
8 Trinity Lewis 350 8 F 1 7- 8 7:25.34
9 Trevor Carpenter Carrollton OH 189 9 M 3 9-10 7:29.19
10 Noah Taxton Jewett OH 340 7 M 2 7- 8 7:34.18
11 Seth Krocken New Philadelphia O 341 10 M 4 9-10 7:43.72
12 Leah Haney Dennison OH 336 6 F 1 1- 6 7:47.68
13 Nathan Hunter Gnadenhutten OH 191 8 M 3 7- 8 8:37.53
14 Alexis Baxter Uhrichsville OH 187 11 F 2 11-12 8:42.28
15 Lucie Ellis Jewett OH 404 10 F 2 9-10 8:55.86
16 Logan Ellis Jewett OH 403 12 M 3 11-12 9:25.76
17 Destiny Bethel Scio OH 401 8 F 2 7- 8 9:29.85
18 Hunter Neininger Sherrodsville OH 456 5 M 1 1- 6 9:47.90
19 Bralee Thomas Jewett OH 197 8 F 3 7- 8 9:50.38
20 Caleb Shaw Jewett OH 194 9 M 5 9-10 9:58.18
21 Emmett Fierbaugh 351 5 M 2 1- 6 10:03.16
22 Bryce Neininger Sherrodsville OH 455 9 M 6 9-10 10:05.22
23 Clay Everhart Jewett OH 409 11 M 4 11-12 10:09.28
24 Zane Shaw Jewett OH 195 5 M 3 1- 6 10:14.18
25 Rick Slayman 261 53 M 1 13-99 10:14.21
26 Aaryana Keener 478 7 F 4 7- 8 10:15.87
27 Knox Rogers Cadiz OH 339 4 M 4 1- 6 10:20.59
28 Bailee Espenschield 345 7 F 5 7- 8 10:20.68
29 Aidan Griffith Raleigh NC 190 8 M 4 7- 8 10:22.61
30 Jude Wissman Scio OH 412 6 M 5 1- 6 11:05.17
31 Raun Tedrick 464 4 M 6 1- 6 11:08.93
32 Denise Tedrick 469 47 F 1 13-99 11:09.18
33 Kirsten Carpenter Carrollton OH 188 11 F 3 11-12 11:13.42
34 Nathan Duekoski Jewett OH 408 8 M 5 7- 8 11:29.90
35 Lochlin Rogers Cadiz OH 338 7 M 6 7- 8 12:05.93
36 Johnny Wissman Scio OH 413 8 M 7 7- 8 12:09.16
37 Emily Puskarich 249 35 F 2 13-99 12:21.37
38 Paityn Espenschield 344 4 F 2 1- 6 12:32.93
39 Cadan Jenkins Scio OH 402 5 M 7 1- 6 13:33.10
40 Clinton Kruprzski Amsterdam OH 348 5 M 8 1- 6 13:48.68
41 Ali Duekoski Jewett OH 407 6 F 3 1- 6 13:53.92
42 Strawzdon Thomas Jewett OH 198 5 M 9 1- 6 14:32.60
43 Astachea Thomas 266 29 F 3 13-99 14:32.94
44 Brylie Sunderlin Tuscarawas OH 415 7 F 6 7- 8 14:40.93
45 Sierra Stull Scio OH 196 11 F 4 11-12 17:29.92
46 Nevaya Seagraves Scio OH 193 2 F 4 1- 6 17:32.43