SAXONBURG XC CRUSADE 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
July 09, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Artie Black 981 27 M 1 Top Fin 17:06.8 5:31/M
2 Brian Tackett 986 25 M 2 Top Fin 17:48.6 5:45/M
3 Ejzak John 900 17 M 3 Top Fin 18:18.0 5:54/M
4 Isaac Davanzati 967 16 M 1 15-19 18:23.3 5:56/M
5 Max Freyermuth 1162 17 M 2 15-19 18:59.8 6:07/M
6 Greg Powell 998 43 M 1 Top Fin 19:04.0 6:09/M
7 Owen Venesky 985 25 M 1 25-29 19:13.3 6:12/M
8 Gar Bercury 971 42 M 2 Top Fin 19:25.0 6:16/M
9 Stallsmith` Holden 964 14 M 1 10-14 21:02.7 6:47/M
10 Brett Hartshorn 966 33 M 1 30-34 21:16.8 6:52/M
11 Corey Steinhagen 991 28 M 2 25-29 21:28.5 6:55/M
12 Ethan Depew 1163 15 M 3 15-19 22:09.4 7:09/M
13 Jones Patrick 958 17 M 4 15-19 22:09.8 7:09/M
14 Eric Slagle 989 47 M 3 Top Fin 22:10.3 7:09/M
15 Austin Micko 972 14 M 2 10-14 22:10.7 7:09/M
16 Michael Renaud 969 17 M 5 15-19 22:23.8 7:13/M
17 Hannah Carney 1156 17 F 1 Top Fin 22:36.9 7:17/M
18 Rachael Whittmer 996 17 F 2 Top Fin 22:37.2 7:18/M
19 Wyatt Rodgers 994 13 M 3 10-14 23:11.4 7:29/M
20 Braden Zukowski 999 14 M 4 10-14 23:23.2 7:33/M
21 Howard Hunt 980 14 M 5 10-14 23:23.4 7:33/M
22 Jim Rodgers, Jr. 992 41 M 1 40-44 23:58.1 7:44/M
23 Sforza Robert 963 45 M 1 45-49 24:09.2 7:47/M
24 Heather Wittmer 997 14 F 3 Top Fin 24:28.0 7:54/M
25 Craig Hunt 1161 49 M 2 45-49 24:47.6 8:00/M
26 Madison Hunt 968 15 F 1 15-19 24:53.1 8:02/M
27 Xavier Khoury 995 16 M 6 15-19 24:55.0 8:02/M
28 Jeremy Shutters 1158 13 M 6 10-14 25:32.0 8:14/M
29 Ron Schoentag 988 61 M 1 60-64 25:33.8 8:15/M
30 Dawn Brahler 1164 45 F 1 Top Fin 26:03.1 8:24/M
31 Revitsky Ethan 960 16 M 7 15-19 26:07.5 8:25/M
32 Chloe Cioru 1159 17 F 2 15-19 26:22.9 8:30/M
33 Thinnes Sam 965 14 M 7 10-14 26:32.4 8:34/M
34 Evan Quinn 1155 15 M 8 15-19 26:37.2 8:35/M
35 Bruce Barnes 973 57 M 1 55-59 26:42.0 8:37/M
36 Marine Tempels 982 25 F 1 25-29 27:03.2 8:44/M
37 Fanton Lindsey 921 15 F 3 15-19 27:07.9 8:45/M
38 Amelia Walls 970 14 F 1 10-14 28:02.4 9:03/M
39 Madison Gumto 976 14 F 2 10-14 29:17.0 9:27/M
40 Phil Neilson 983 29 M 3 25-29 29:39.0 9:34/M
41 Domhoff Travis 899 15 M 9 15-19 29:45.5 9:36/M
42 Formica Mike 944 13 M 8 10-14 30:31.3 9:51/M
43 Bill Tackett 987 66 M 1 65-69 30:36.7 9:52/M
44 Dani Gumto 975 43 F 2 Top Fin 30:44.5 9:55/M
45 Matthew Carney 1000 11 M 9 10-14 30:46.4 9:55/M
46 Bill Carney 1154 42 M 2 40-44 30:47.7 9:56/M
47 Carrie Rodgers 993 39 F 1 35-39 30:57.3 9:59/M
48 Wess Brahler 974 46 M 3 45-49 31:34.0 10:11/M
49 Khoury Nicole 959 45 F 3 Top Fin 31:51.1 10:16/M
50 Kevin Flaherty 984 28 M 4 25-29 32:22.5 10:26/M
51 Aryanna Napora 977 14 F 3 10-14 33:10.6 10:42/M
52 Fanton Mark 936 46 M 4 45-49 34:20.6 11:05/M
53 Heidi Fleming 1160 44 F 1 40-44 35:13.6 11:22/M
54 Michele Belak 1157 52 F 1 50-54 36:24.3 11:45/M
55 Jake McCurdy 979 11 M 10 10-14 38:55.3 12:33/M
56 Hilary McCurdy 978 41 F 2 40-44 38:59.5 12:35/M
57 Johnny Patrus 990 68 M 2 65-69 39:07.8 12:37/M
58 Formica Ryan 957 11 M 11 10-14 39:51.5 12:51/M
59 Booth Rick 870 68 M 3 65-69 41:17.0 13:19/M
60 Rumberg Ada 961 64 F 1 60-64 42:08.1 13:35/M
61 Semple Marcia 962 72 F 1 70-74 42:43.6 13:47/M
62 Cescon Donald 898 79 M 1 75-99 45:38.7 14:43/M