SANDY LAKE FREEDOM 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
November 05, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Martin Erson 250 18 M 1 Top Fin 20:28.73 6:36/M
2 Matthew Linz 259 16 M 1 15-19 20:34.79 6:38/M
3 Wynn Puller 482 13 M 1 1-14 20:35.22 6:38/M
4 Aaron Kniess 297 28 M 1 20-29 20:37.49 6:39/M
5 Chris Bloch 474 58 M 1 50-59 21:31.49 6:56/M
6 Zach Nageotte 442 16 M 2 15-19 21:45.37 7:01/M
7 Kevin Slattery 279 32 M 1 30-39 21:46.30 7:01/M
8 John Deissler Meadville 247 17 M 3 15-19 21:51.30 7:03/M
9 Brett Zook 487 37 M 2 30-39 21:52.54 7:03/M
10 Heather Papinchak 271 43 F 1 Top Fin 23:20.94 7:32/M
11 Caleb Mattocks 370 14 M 2 1-14 23:34.46 7:36/M
12 Charlie Minor 266 11 M 3 1-14 23:55.43 7:43/M
13 Tim Erson 251 60 M 1 60-99 24:00.72 7:45/M
14 Gary Groshner 476 54 M 2 50-59 24:17.79 7:50/M
15 Eric Bowersox 217 34 M 3 30-39 25:17.39 8:09/M
16 Evan Alsdorf Cash 17 13 M 4 1-14 25:18.30 8:10/M
17 Leyton Zacherl 469 10 M 5 1-14 25:37.29 8:16/M
18 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 285 42 F 1 40-49 25:37.70 8:16/M
19 Tara Severson 277 36 F 1 30-39 25:55.21 8:22/M
20 Brayden Sample Lakeview 275 12 M 6 1-14 26:11.55 8:27/M
21 Jim Tolon 284 64 M 2 60-99 26:21.86 8:30/M
22 Megan Stephenson 509 19 F 1 15-19 26:33.56 8:34/M
23 Peter Eilenfeldt 496 29 M 2 20-29 26:33.81 8:34/M
24 Jordan Linz 258 14 F 1 1-14 28:48.38 9:17/M
25 Christy Sample 276 38 F 2 30-39 28:54.28 9:19/M
26 Melissa Hummell 255 32 F 3 30-39 28:54.72 9:19/M
27 Julian Zacherl 471 8 M 7 1-14 30:07.30 9:43/M
28 Joyce Rust 274 69 F 1 60-99 30:07.30 9:43/M
29 Aimee Pratt 448 40 F 2 40-49 30:47.17 9:56/M
30 Becky Macri 260 32 F 4 30-39 31:04.43 10:01/M
31 Mary Gander Greenville PA 254 67 F 2 60-99 31:11.32 10:04/M
32 Beau Fisher 253 28 M 3 20-29 31:19.73 10:06/M
33 Maggie Worline 286 31 F 5 30-39 31:19.82 10:06/M
34 Bobbie Macri 261 56 F 1 50-59 31:36.54 10:12/M
35 Dottie Quillen 273 53 F 2 50-59 31:39.39 10:13/M
36 Jonathan Stewart Grove City PA 282 64 M 3 60-99 31:45.51 10:15/M
37 Alanna Puller 484 11 F 2 1-14 33:39.73 10:51/M
38 Ainsley Puller 479 9 F 3 1-14 33:41.96 10:52/M
39 Kristin Charles 669 41 F 3 40-49 33:45.33 10:53/M
40 Adrienne Kniess 298 70 F 3 60-99 33:49.88 10:55/M
41 Martha Milliren Greenville PA 264 69 F 4 60-99 34:00.34 10:58/M
42 Silas Puller 485 5 M 8 1-14 34:26.28 11:06/M
43 Justin Puller 480 38 M 4 30-39 34:26.48 11:06/M
44 Jennifer Minor 268 40 F 4 40-49 35:00.44 11:17/M
45 Howard Minor 267 41 M 1 40-49 35:01.45 11:18/M
46 Carson Alsdorf 16 10 M 9 1-14 35:37.37 11:29/M
47 Nate Alsdorf 121 40 M 2 40-49 35:40.86 11:30/M
48 Parker Alsdorf 159 6 M 10 1-14 35:41.99 11:31/M
49 Ezra Fisher 489 11 M 11 1-14 35:47.35 11:33/M
50 Wade Fisher 492 46 M 3 40-49 35:48.32 11:33/M
51 Anna Slattery 278 32 F 6 30-39 35:57.35 11:36/M
52 Kara Alsdorf 66 39 F 7 30-39 35:59.35 11:36/M
53 Anna Minor 265 13 F 4 1-14 36:11.60 11:40/M
54 Dan Kennedy 477 33 M 5 30-39 37:11.60 12:00/M
55 Kyleigh Kennedy 478 14 F 5 1-14 37:11.73 12:00/M
56 Cordelia Williams 502 10 F 6 1-14 38:14.92 12:20/M
57 Olivia Minor 269 15 F 2 15-19 38:28.60 12:25/M
58 Nadene Williams 501 8 F 7 1-14 38:42.36 12:29/M
59 Hope Williams 499 32 F 8 30-39 38:43.20 12:29/M
60 Anderson Kaltenbaugh 256 7 M 12 1-14 39:27.93 12:44/M
61 Nina Kaltenbaugh 257 35 F 9 30-39 39:28.74 12:44/M
62 Sandy Staudt 281 55 F 3 50-59 40:23.62 13:02/M
63 Megan Deissler Meadville 249 14 F 8 1-14 41:20.58 13:20/M
64 Rose So 280 22 F 1 20-29 42:33.89 13:44/M
65 Hannah Hunter 464 17 F 3 15-19 44:35.37 14:23/M
66 Jennie Hunter 467 54 F 4 50-59 44:36.59 14:23/M
67 Emily Bach 165 20 F 2 20-29 45:54.80 14:48/M
68 Karli Feaster 252 21 F 3 20-29 45:58.27 14:50/M
69 Kimberly Wright 435 42 F 5 40-49 46:25.78 14:58/M
70 Naomi Bowersox 222 34 F 10 30-39 46:25.79 14:58/M
71 Kevin Wright 433 48 M 4 40-49 47:24.50 15:17/M
72 Christine Tolon 283 63 F 5 60-99 51:43.15 16:41/M