SOUTH FAYETTE GLOW RUN 5K
5K
Age Group Results
June 04, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Female 1 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Stabile 772 12 22 22:24.44 7:14/M
2 Hailey Poe 628 14 25 22:40.76 7:19/M
3 Shaynezeta Pierce 613 14 33 23:49.32 7:41/M
4 Amy Allen 9 13 41 24:29.21 7:54/M
5 Abby Sysak 798 14 42 24:30.16 7:54/M
6 Baylee Carpenter 129 14 45 24:41.17 7:58/M
7 Kasey Smith 756 14 48 24:47.57 8:00/M
8 Chris Kulp 407 13 50 24:49.30 8:00/M
9 Steffanie Kozak 401 14 52 25:14.64 8:08/M
10 Lily Colombo 165 10 60 25:38.31 8:16/M
11 Ally Lerda 889 14 70 26:07.41 8:25/M
12 Emily Harasin 971 14 71 26:16.55 8:28/M
13 Emma Fleck 246 13 74 26:19.40 8:29/M
14 Lauren Iagnemma 349 12 78 26:29.99 8:33/M
15 Jessica ? 1 10 82 26:51.32 8:40/M
16 Shea Cooney 172 10 84 26:57.82 8:42/M
17 Julianna Rossi 688 10 94 27:40.18 8:55/M
18 Jillian Warchol 839 9 98 28:02.59 9:03/M
19 Julianna Ruzza 705 13 101 28:05.31 9:04/M
20 Abby Thompson 801 14 110 28:35.22 9:13/M
21 Eva Kulbago 403 10 115 28:39.75 9:15/M
22 Addison Pitzer 620 13 125 29:05.33 9:23/M
23 Ashleigh Hahnenstein 311 13 132 29:26.53 9:30/M
24 Emma Paris 585 14 135 29:30.20 9:31/M
25 Mia Patel 592 7 141 30:08.45 9:43/M
26 Sadie Mohnkern 517 11 151 30:47.75 9:56/M
27 Gabriella Gagliardino 274 11 153 30:48.57 9:56/M
28 Vegas Pierce 614 7 164 31:20.65 10:06/M
29 Abigail Speer 768 12 166 31:22.31 10:07/M
30 Kaitlyn Yourich 883 10 169 31:36.20 10:12/M
31 Mary Alice O'korn 561 9 170 31:49.27 10:16/M
32 Kendall Yeaman 865 13 177 32:07.57 10:22/M
33 Bianca Fritz 977 12 182 32:17.69 10:25/M
34 Marissa Stock 787 10 190 33:03.52 10:40/M
35 Siya Joshi 369 10 201 33:20.61 10:45/M
36 Hannah Mastro 463 10 207 33:48.77 10:54/M
37 Leah Bingham 63 10 211 34:18.82 11:04/M
38 Aubrey Hetland 331 14 225 36:01.33 11:37/M
39 Ainsley Burns 107 9 228 36:20.11 11:43/M
40 Tessa Schwarzmiller 733 9 230 36:20.79 11:43/M
41 Fiona March 452 10 232 36:37.75 11:49/M
42 Kallyn Kerr 391 10 233 36:37.77 11:49/M
43 Carter Dewitt 206 9 236 37:01.32 11:56/M
44 Rachel Radinovic 641 10 239 37:14.78 12:01/M
45 Lauren Guzowski 310 14 243 37:33.58 12:07/M
46 Olivia Ford 253 9 250 37:58.47 12:15/M
47 Riley Martincic 460 14 253 38:24.92 12:23/M
48 Madeline Stock 786 7 254 38:56.82 12:34/M
49 Kaitlyn Stringert 790 12 262 40:02.88 12:55/M
50 Hannah Hahnenstein 312 14 268 41:36.69 13:25/M
51 Paige Volle 837 9 273 42:37.19 13:45/M
52 Lindsay Cole 157 8 279 42:55.94 13:51/M
53 Heidi Beck 48 13 284 43:03.71 13:53/M
54 Mackenzie Bracken 93 13 285 43:07.38 13:55/M
55 Abigail Young 873 10 286 43:26.31 14:01/M
56 Mady Colangelo 150 11 289 43:47.32 14:07/M
57 Cecelia Gagliardino 273 13 294 46:05.57 14:52/M
58 Nadia Knestrick 397 6 298 49:00.56 15:48/M
59 Reena Mahendiran 448 12 299 50:29.39 16:17/M
60 Akshara Murali 542 11 300 50:29.50 16:17/M
61 Katelyn Cole 156 10 308 53:22.28 17:13/M
62 Alexandra Pierce 612 11 309 53:23.70 17:13/M
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Miriam Kluitenberg 395 17 38 24:25.33 7:53/M
2 Sarah Logan 981 17 39 24:25.53 7:53/M
3 Juliana Dominick 212 15 47 24:45.62 7:59/M
4 Hannah Kenawell 387 18 56 25:22.19 8:11/M
5 Morgan Young 876 15 73 26:19.33 8:29/M
6 Neha Joshi 367 17 93 27:38.75 8:55/M
7 Savannah Vetterly 829 15 95 27:51.57 8:59/M
8 Amy Bogan 80 19 99 28:03.19 9:03/M
9 Hayley Black 64 17 105 28:08.31 9:05/M
10 Alana Blatz 69 19 143 30:28.62 9:50/M
11 Emily Battistone 45 16 145 30:33.74 9:51/M
12 Morgan Cook 170 15 146 30:34.32 9:52/M
13 Bayleigh Gauntner 276 15 147 30:35.55 9:52/M
14 Shannon Mueser 535 19 155 30:53.57 9:58/M
15 Alexandra Greenleaf 299 16 156 30:57.71 9:59/M
16 Kourtney Stack 777 15 176 32:03.40 10:20/M
17 Jennifer Greenleaf 300 18 179 32:14.80 10:24/M
18 Amanda Oliver 568 17 186 32:49.57 10:35/M
19 Raaga Mahendiran 447 15 194 33:09.57 10:42/M
20 Francesca Rocchino 666 17 216 34:46.32 11:13/M
21 Olivia Goerdt 293 15 226 36:01.56 11:37/M
22 Nicole Stewart 783 16 247 37:53.32 12:13/M
23 Nina Autry 29 16 272 42:17.52 13:38/M
24 Alayna Tkach 976 15 288 43:32.80 14:03/M
25 Kaylee Matijevich 466 16 291 44:02.89 14:12/M
26 Nicole Del Duca 201 16 302 50:32.23 16:18/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rachel Sherbondy 748 21 27 23:12.45 7:29/M
2 Dana Diulus 209 27 31 23:38.57 7:37/M
3 Natalie Kaczynski 370 24 32 23:44.78 7:39/M
4 Hannah Glass 289 27 97 27:53.82 9:00/M
5 Becky Barney 44 24 100 28:04.41 9:03/M
6 Emily Bigley 59 27 120 28:52.74 9:19/M
7 Melanie Clonan 146 29 130 29:24.82 9:29/M
8 Nicole Meyer 499 27 138 29:54.21 9:39/M
9 Brittany Clark 142 24 139 30:03.78 9:42/M
10 Christa Fornella 254 25 171 31:49.47 10:16/M
11 Mallory Makowski 451 20 192 33:05.56 10:40/M
12 Rosa Rocchino 667 20 203 33:28.33 10:48/M
13 Katie Hepner 330 27 204 33:37.82 10:51/M
14 Jenna Paluda 578 25 206 33:46.88 10:54/M
15 Amanda Leavitt 417 28 220 35:04.77 11:19/M
16 jennifer kasing 969 26 237 37:01.78 11:56/M
17 michelle otremba 980 27 259 39:47.18 12:50/M
18 Brooke Ghilani 278 29 281 42:56.82 13:51/M
19 Lauren Del Duca 199 24 303 50:32.32 16:18/M
20 Alexa DelDuca 924 21 304 50:38.80 16:20/M
21 Samantha Merz 495 21 306 51:29.78 16:36/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anna Dewitt 205 38 44 24:39.76 7:57/M
2 Lauren Muraco 540 36 51 24:58.65 8:03/M
3 Annie Urso 818 38 102 28:06.24 9:04/M
4 Heidi Cain 120 30 127 29:15.34 9:26/M
5 Kellie Mount 528 35 128 29:19.10 9:27/M
6 Kristina Roland 670 34 129 29:21.29 9:28/M
7 Jessica Crown 185 33 131 29:26.10 9:30/M
8 Colleen Patel 590 38 142 30:08.82 9:43/M
9 Jenay Speer 770 38 165 31:21.82 10:07/M
10 Karla Schooley 720 34 180 32:15.62 10:24/M
11 Jocelyn Frederick 263 38 188 32:55.94 10:37/M
12 Kate Gardner 275 32 193 33:08.20 10:41/M
13 Rebecca Rudy 696 31 195 33:13.57 10:43/M
14 Theresa Smyczek 762 30 197 33:13.83 10:43/M
15 Karley Rossi 689 37 202 33:25.98 10:47/M
16 Jamie Brandon 99 37 217 34:53.50 11:15/M
17 Rachael Salvucci 707 33 234 36:48.54 11:52/M
18 Diana Ford 252 38 249 37:56.32 12:14/M
19 Debbie Endy 233 35 252 38:21.82 12:22/M
20 doreen weightman 978 37 260 39:47.42 12:50/M
21 Amanda Pasqualino 586 32 270 42:11.82 13:36/M
22 Caron O'korn 558 39 274 42:51.29 13:49/M
23 Laura Volle 836 36 276 42:55.54 13:51/M
24 Brittne Ghilani 277 31 278 42:55.82 13:51/M
25 Fahima Knestrick 396 32 297 48:56.28 15:47/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kerry Kennedy 390 42 49 24:47.66 8:00/M
2 Dina Kulp 408 44 103 28:07.48 9:04/M
3 Sharon Schwarzmiller 732 44 108 28:28.32 9:11/M
4 Lisa Thompson 803 45 111 28:35.42 9:13/M
5 Rebecca Colangelo 154 45 114 28:39.51 9:15/M
6 Julie Kulbago 404 40 149 30:39.59 9:53/M
7 Joann Guilfoil 973 45 150 30:44.82 9:55/M
8 Beth Guzowski 307 44 161 31:18.22 10:06/M
9 Kelly Keller 381 44 163 31:19.57 10:06/M
10 Laura Pitzer 621 41 172 31:51.31 10:16/M
11 Niki Obenour 565 44 183 32:21.79 10:26/M
12 Anita Poage 624 44 189 32:57.77 10:38/M
13 Leslie Pitetti 618 46 212 34:33.97 11:09/M
14 Patricia Colangelo 153 45 221 35:12.82 11:21/M
15 Jennifer Magyar 446 44 240 37:14.92 12:01/M
16 Kendra Hahnenstein 315 45 241 37:26.89 12:05/M
17 Christiana Laush 413 41 244 37:36.39 12:08/M
18 Betsy Kennedy 388 40 248 37:53.32 12:13/M
19 Karin Munoz 538 44 251 38:19.10 12:22/M
20 Karen Primm 635 49 257 39:12.31 12:39/M
21 Jennifer Burns 112 41 266 41:02.91 13:14/M
22 Aimee O'lare 563 40 269 41:51.73 13:30/M
23 Marsha Mcfalls 478 43 282 42:58.99 13:52/M
24 Jamie Clark 143 45 293 45:45.60 14:45/M
25 Valerie Sherbondy 749 49 295 47:17.33 15:15/M
26 Lynn Pollock 630 43 305 51:29.57 16:36/M
Female 50 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Diane Levine 426 53 90 27:26.50 8:51/M
2 Theresa Salvucci 708 59 148 30:38.75 9:53/M
3 Debora Holets Rossi 336 53 152 30:48.32 9:56/M
4 Lavonne Franjione 261 53 178 32:11.13 10:23/M
5 Linda Schuman 730 58 218 34:55.54 11:16/M
6 Susan Mueser 536 51 223 35:51.57 11:34/M
7 Sharon Byrnes 119 51 261 39:58.16 12:54/M
8 Heidi Colombo 163 53 264 40:54.78 13:12/M
9 Angela Young 874 51 287 43:26.71 14:01/M
10 Barbara Del Duca 198 50 301 50:30.62 16:17/M
11 Lynn Getty Pittsburgh PA 966 55 307 51:49.32 16:43/M
12 Yvonne Jackson 360 58 310 54:06.18 17:27/M
13 Kelly Kasing 967 50 312 55:59.77 18:04/M
14 Mair Milteer 506 50 315 56:45.97 18:18/M
Male 1 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shane Dunn 226 13 12 21:12.21 6:50/M
2 Luke Pschirer 639 14 13 21:17.70 6:52/M
3 Jackson Dewitt 207 14 14 21:20.78 6:53/M
4 Joshua Milteer 505 14 20 22:06.56 7:08/M
5 Wesley Schwarzmiller 734 10 21 22:19.82 7:12/M
6 Jake Borgesi 85 12 23 22:37.49 7:18/M
7 Alex Pretka 634 14 26 23:04.74 7:26/M
8 Tyler Pitzer 623 11 36 24:14.49 7:49/M
9 George Coyle 180 10 37 24:19.32 7:51/M
10 Adam Thompson 802 10 40 24:29.20 7:54/M
11 Zach Mey 498 14 43 24:37.74 7:56/M
12 Cohlman Carpenter 130 13 46 24:41.82 7:58/M
13 Jackson Banes 35 13 54 25:15.96 8:09/M
14 Ethan Yeaman 864 11 58 25:32.21 8:14/M
15 Zak Wilcox 857 11 61 25:41.73 8:17/M
16 Brenden Cooney 171 13 62 25:42.79 8:17/M
17 Aidan Burns 106 11 63 25:47.26 8:19/M
18 Seamus Coyle 182 8 64 25:52.55 8:21/M
19 Brett Skerbetz 752 11 65 25:55.17 8:22/M
20 Hunter Dorfner 214 14 67 25:58.32 8:23/M
21 Zachary Warchol 840 11 68 26:00.27 8:23/M
22 Nicholas Patel 904 11 69 26:00.47 8:23/M
23 Joshua O'korn 560 10 72 26:17.98 8:29/M
24 Trey Schooley 722 12 75 26:20.32 8:30/M
25 Charley Rossi 685 13 76 26:23.28 8:31/M
26 Brady Fleck 244 10 77 26:28.97 8:32/M
27 Tyler Passyn 589 12 81 26:47.47 8:38/M
28 Gino Satira 715 10 83 26:57.25 8:42/M
29 Benjamin Votodian 838 10 86 27:05.57 8:44/M
30 Vincent Colangelo 155 10 87 27:08.57 8:45/M
31 Jack Passyn 587 13 88 27:16.32 8:48/M
32 Wade Scholar 719 10 91 27:34.28 8:54/M
33 Michael, Jr. Colangelo 152 13 96 27:53.32 9:00/M
34 Mattea Marrese 455 12 104 28:07.84 9:04/M
35 Ryan Mey 497 9 106 28:11.37 9:05/M
36 Mark Trischler 816 11 112 28:38.70 9:14/M
37 Braeden Mccullough 477 11 119 28:46.24 9:17/M
38 Ethan Bingham 62 12 122 29:00.67 9:21/M
39 Connor Speer 769 9 134 29:29.18 9:31/M
40 Jacob Scott 737 11 140 30:06.20 9:43/M
41 nathaniel keller 982 7 157 31:07.32 10:02/M
42 Jack Guzowski 309 11 158 31:11.86 10:04/M
43 Jack O'rourke 564 12 159 31:13.57 10:04/M
44 Jake Ketter 392 12 162 31:19.45 10:06/M
45 Allen Schraeder 723 11 167 31:30.82 10:10/M
46 Logan Balint 34 11 168 31:33.74 10:11/M
47 Joshua Nugro 557 11 173 31:51.72 10:16/M
48 Adam Sciorilli 735 11 174 31:53.36 10:17/M
49 Anthony Petrillo 604 11 175 31:53.98 10:17/M
50 Reese Schooley 721 9 181 32:15.62 10:24/M
51 Lucas Pfeil 607 14 185 32:30.71 10:29/M
52 Antony Colangelo 148 13 196 33:13.76 10:43/M
53 Zachary Young 879 12 200 33:20.41 10:45/M
54 Allen Timco 808 9 210 34:02.60 10:59/M
55 Domenic Colangelo 149 13 213 34:35.18 11:09/M
56 Andy Brandon 98 13 215 34:41.49 11:11/M
57 Noah Laush 414 8 224 35:55.82 11:35/M
58 Tyler Yourich 884 12 242 37:31.32 12:06/M
59 Danielle Kennedy 389 11 245 37:47.32 12:11/M
60 Hunter Bock 78 13 258 39:42.12 12:48/M
61 Andrew Burns 108 6 265 41:02.82 13:14/M
62 Jonathan Colombo 164 12 267 41:22.84 13:21/M
63 Kaleb Volle 835 10 277 42:55.58 13:51/M
64 Jenson Gregorich 301 7 280 42:56.56 13:51/M
Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sam Snodgrass 763 16 1 16:42.76 5:23/M
2 Aaron Pfeil 605 17 2 16:46.39 5:25/M
3 Joey Artinger 972 16 4 18:56.77 6:06/M
4 Jerod Witwicki 859 15 5 19:19.50 6:14/M
5 Silas Mays 469 16 6 19:51.57 6:24/M
6 Colin Dunn 225 16 7 19:52.53 6:25/M
7 Tim Tan 923 16 8 19:54.73 6:25/M
8 Ryan Hayes 322 15 9 20:10.94 6:30/M
9 Harmon Rozycki 695 16 11 20:54.69 6:45/M
10 Troy Dewitt 208 16 15 21:20.98 6:53/M
11 Trevor Kulenich 405 16 16 21:24.82 6:54/M
12 Aj Rothenberger 691 18 17 21:37.26 6:58/M
13 Joey Mueser 534 17 18 21:48.86 7:02/M
14 Sam Grant 298 16 24 22:37.70 7:18/M
15 Cort Blatz 70 16 29 23:35.40 7:36/M
16 Brandon Poage 625 16 34 24:09.57 7:47/M
17 Tyler Reilly 983 16 53 25:14.93 8:08/M
18 Ryan Mcgowan 480 19 55 25:21.81 8:11/M
19 Mark Kurchena 409 15 89 27:26.29 8:51/M
20 Matthew Kirkwood 394 17 154 30:48.58 9:56/M
21 Alec Dorfner 213 18 187 32:49.57 10:35/M
22 Mitansh Madan 445 17 209 34:01.99 10:58/M
23 Evan Vent 824 18 292 44:03.30 14:13/M
24 Grant Rossi 686 16 313 56:28.46 18:13/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Debolt 193 27 121 28:58.82 9:21/M
2 Andrew Barney 43 26 133 29:26.73 9:30/M
3 Daniel Yarmoski 863 20 191 33:05.56 10:40/M
4 Ryan Paluda 579 26 208 33:54.65 10:56/M
5 Thomas McMillen 968 27 235 37:01.18 11:56/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Irwin 965 34 10 20:31.58 6:37/M
2 Anthony Salvucci 706 33 19 22:06.32 7:08/M
3 Mark Scholar 718 39 92 27:34.76 8:54/M
4 Deepali Ram 974 36 116 28:41.54 9:15/M
5 Adrienne Endy 232 33 124 29:04.73 9:23/M
6 Fernando Montero 521 38 198 33:14.30 10:43/M
7 Greg Leavitt 418 35 219 35:04.77 11:19/M
8 Brandon Eberle 227 32 271 42:12.23 13:37/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Caldwell 123 45 3 18:40.51 6:01/M
2 Brian Fleck 245 44 30 23:35.40 7:36/M
3 Scott Poage 626 44 35 24:13.47 7:49/M
4 keith weightman 979 43 57 25:24.46 8:12/M
5 Scott Colombo 166 48 59 25:38.10 8:16/M
6 Chad Coblitz 147 41 66 25:55.73 8:22/M
7 Mike Scheel 921 44 79 26:32.64 8:34/M
8 Jivliano Rossi Jr 690 41 80 26:33.46 8:34/M
9 Joe Dominick 211 46 85 27:04.14 8:44/M
10 Ed Guzowski 308 45 107 28:24.82 9:10/M
11 Steve Thompson 804 48 109 28:35.21 9:13/M
12 Todd Stack 779 48 117 28:42.15 9:15/M
13 John Brehm 102 40 118 28:43.32 9:16/M
14 Tj Pitzer 622 41 123 29:04.55 9:23/M
15 Saminathan Sangili 714 41 136 29:33.82 9:32/M
16 Dan Schraeder 724 43 144 30:32.70 9:51/M
17 Steven Speer 771 40 160 31:17.60 10:05/M
18 Prasad Joshi 368 46 199 33:20.32 10:45/M
19 Jeff Young 875 49 205 33:43.13 10:53/M
20 Erin Rushe 704 41 222 35:29.55 11:27/M
21 Paul Schwarzmiller 731 45 229 36:20.72 11:43/M
22 Russ Timco 975 45 231 36:34.32 11:48/M
23 Scott Radinovic 642 43 238 37:13.89 12:00/M
24 Neil Allen Mcgee 479 49 246 37:51.31 12:13/M
25 Jonathan Stock 785 40 255 38:57.82 12:34/M
26 Bryan Yourich 880 42 256 39:01.82 12:35/M
27 Jeff Burns 111 44 263 40:48.32 13:10/M
28 Robert O'korn 562 40 275 42:51.69 13:49/M
29 Ron Bock 79 45 283 42:59.59 13:52/M
30 Michael Colangelo 151 44 290 43:47.32 14:07/M
Male 50 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Detar 204 51 28 23:26.48 7:34/M
2 Michael Milteer 507 55 113 28:39.31 9:15/M
3 Don Mueser 533 50 126 29:05.76 9:23/M
4 Mike Mozick 530 51 137 29:52.57 9:38/M
5 Michael Mastro 465 53 184 32:22.32 10:26/M
6 Elliot Levenson 964 54 214 34:38.32 11:10/M
7 Mark Del Duca 200 55 227 36:10.75 11:40/M
8 John Sherbondy 747 50 296 48:02.18 15:30/M
9 Brent Jackson 359 60 311 54:06.78 17:27/M
10 James Rossi 687 58 314 56:36.97 18:15/M