SOUTH FAYETTE GLOW RUN MILE
1 MILE
Age Group Results
June 04, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Female 1 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Olivia Renk 661 11 9 8:39.47 8:39/M
2 Joelle Farah 241 12 11 8:49.47 8:49/M
3 Lydia Rhodes 662 10 13 8:49.56 8:49/M
4 Kelsey Caldwell 122 12 14 8:54.76 8:54/M
5 Reagan Mclaughlin 486 10 19 9:05.34 9:05/M
6 Elizabeth Stoecklein 789 9 22 9:21.50 9:21/M
7 Mira Farah 242 14 25 9:28.93 9:28/M
8 Katie Kelly 385 9 28 9:39.16 9:39/M
9 Alexandra Bennett 54 14 30 9:44.64 9:44/M
10 Angelina Gabriel 269 11 38 9:56.70 9:56/M
11 Haylie Lamonde 410 8 41 9:59.94 9:59/M
12 Megan Coll 161 10 42 10:01.29 10:01/M
13 Julia Hornick 339 14 44 10:04.65 10:04/M
14 Calla Dressler 216 10 46 10:06.89 10:06/M
15 Veejhay Roy 693 7 50 10:10.34 10:10/M
16 Maggie Borgesi 86 10 51 10:10.76 10:10/M
17 Abbey Smith 753 9 56 10:17.86 10:17/M
18 Taylor Oldaker 567 10 57 10:21.61 10:21/M
19 Evabella Cox 174 10 59 10:34.66 10:34/M
20 Kenzie Rumberger 699 5 62 10:41.33 10:41/M
21 Olivia Palmieri 577 12 64 10:42.76 10:42/M
22 Ethan Smith 754 13 67 10:48.27 10:48/M
23 Morgan Clark 145 11 74 10:52.77 10:52/M
24 Rachel Czaplicki 188 11 76 10:54.45 10:54/M
25 Delaney Duchess 219 10 77 10:55.21 10:55/M
26 Isabella Franjione 260 13 87 11:10.95 11:10/M
27 Isabella Bonacci 81 10 89 11:12.19 11:12/M
28 Cora Merglowski 493 8 90 11:13.79 11:13/M
29 Mara Bradley 96 7 92 11:18.80 11:18/M
30 Claire Mowod 894 9 94 11:25.20 11:25/M
31 Tallulah Avetto 30 8 96 11:26.45 11:26/M
32 Anna Amato 920 9 98 11:32.61 11:32/M
33 Hannah Tracy 813 8 100 11:34.86 11:34/M
34 Macy Koerner 399 8 103 11:37.54 11:37/M
35 Laci Hahnenstein 316 11 108 11:58.73 11:58/M
36 Rachel Dunlap 224 12 109 12:00.14 12:00/M
37 Gabriella Beinecke 52 6 112 12:12.41 12:12/M
38 Bella Gabriel 270 14 117 12:15.51 12:15/M
39 Mackenzie Owens 576 8 121 12:19.78 12:19/M
40 Maria Gabriel 272 8 122 12:21.54 12:21/M
41 Sanjana Lingala 431 6 123 12:23.80 12:23/M
42 Elle Astorino 27 8 124 12:24.32 12:24/M
43 Sarah Keinard 379 13 136 12:32.79 12:32/M
44 Melina Steiner 781 9 138 12:33.60 12:33/M
45 Caroline Kelly 384 5 140 12:35.60 12:35/M
46 Celine Farah 240 9 142 12:36.30 12:36/M
47 Taylor Solomon 764 8 146 12:42.20 12:42/M
48 Reilley Barish 38 11 147 12:42.79 12:42/M
49 Kailee Freedman 265 7 151 12:49.48 12:49/M
50 Lia Monzo 526 6 152 12:49.88 12:49/M
51 Lizzie Dorley 970 9 155 12:54.79 12:54/M
52 Ava Cardone 126 8 158 12:58.68 12:58/M
53 Amelia Brehm 100 7 159 12:59.30 12:59/M
54 Alaina Mcclintock 473 7 161 12:59.51 12:59/M
55 Triyasree Katta 373 11 162 13:02.12 13:02/M
56 Ashley Hebbert 323 11 165 13:07.29 13:07/M
57 Savannah Liberatore 430 7 167 13:08.79 13:08/M
58 Joelle Logsdon 432 7 169 13:19.24 13:19/M
59 Kylie Rumberger 701 7 170 13:20.66 13:20/M
60 Masey Duchess 220 7 171 13:21.68 13:21/M
61 Kennedy Clark 910 4 172 13:22.50 13:22/M
62 Alexis Opaska 570 5 177 13:42.30 13:42/M
63 Hallie Provident 636 8 181 13:45.30 13:45/M
64 Abby Gossic 296 9 182 13:45.75 13:45/M
65 Juliana Pelino 599 6 184 13:51.14 13:51/M
66 Caroline Stoecklein 788 7 186 13:54.50 13:54/M
67 Rylee Burton-Binion 116 8 190 14:00.41 14:00/M
68 Catie Kozel 893 9 191 14:01.45 14:01/M
69 Katelyn Homolek 337 9 195 14:03.50 14:03/M
70 Tristan Wolfe 861 8 197 14:08.40 14:08/M
71 Isabella Crawley 183 7 199 14:16.35 14:16/M
72 Cecilia Coll 159 12 200 14:17.29 14:17/M
73 Haley Anderson 13 14 202 14:20.16 14:20/M
74 Amber Brown 104 14 203 14:20.21 14:20/M
75 Alexa Ankrum 18 9 205 14:24.75 14:24/M
76 Kate Morally 917 5 206 14:29.43 14:29/M
77 Savannah Opaska 573 7 207 14:34.75 14:34/M
78 Emma Monteleone 518 9 208 14:34.75 14:34/M
79 Sarah Tracy 815 5 215 14:48.48 14:48/M
80 Sophia Carryer 135 8 217 14:48.97 14:48/M
81 Lindsay Anderson 16 7 219 14:49.78 14:49/M
82 Simone Pathania 594 9 220 14:51.39 14:51/M
83 Shreya Kandala 372 9 223 15:01.41 15:01/M
84 Olivia Bonacci 82 8 226 15:11.48 15:11/M
85 Rohan Kandala 371 13 229 15:22.58 15:22/M
86 Kaylee Seto 742 8 231 15:29.29 15:29/M
87 Abigail Seto 739 6 235 15:37.51 15:37/M
88 Paige Barnes 42 7 236 15:37.92 15:37/M
89 Ally Carryer 132 9 237 15:45.79 15:45/M
90 Kylie Anderson 14 9 238 15:48.48 15:48/M
91 Ella Leone 898 8 240 15:55.55 15:55/M
92 Skylar Crylskey 186 8 243 16:19.23 16:19/M
93 Amelia Keller 380 9 248 16:29.30 16:29/M
94 Hannah Yeh 867 8 249 16:30.19 16:30/M
95 Katelyn Gilmore 286 8 250 16:30.80 16:30/M
96 Alexis Block 74 12 257 17:11.72 17:11/M
97 Peyton Leach 415 9 260 17:19.23 17:19/M
98 Jolie Barksdale 39 11 262 17:32.25 17:32/M
99 Alexandra Pierce 612 11 263 17:32.65 17:32/M
100 Alisa Dufort 221 6 268 17:42.41 17:42/M
101 Isabelle Fogarty 250 6 270 17:44.85 17:44/M
102 Cayleigh Eggleston 916 3 274 17:50.75 17:50/M
103 Ciara Pickell 610 4 279 18:51.99 18:51/M
104 Ella Schultz 729 6 281 18:55.55 18:55/M
105 Hope Pickell 611 6 282 18:56.86 18:56/M
106 Elly Judge 901 12 284 19:11.30 19:11/M
107 Katie Evans 236 11 286 19:31.23 19:31/M
108 Quinn Westbrook 851 6 289 19:52.30 19:52/M
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Margot Beck 49 15 83 11:02.15 11:02/M
2 Brianna Keinard 378 17 127 12:27.55 12:27/M
3 Kristina Fowler 257 18 246 16:27.30 16:27/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Carlson 128 29 26 9:31.44 9:31/M
2 Jocelyn Blystone 77 29 95 11:26.35 11:26/M
3 Lauren Cassano 136 23 180 13:45.13 13:45/M
4 Heather Burton 115 27 196 14:05.35 14:05/M
5 Serena Leach 416 27 261 17:19.44 17:19/M
6 Kimberly Areford 22 27 264 17:34.96 17:34/M
7 Jordan Ramage 647 28 269 17:44.80 17:44/M
8 Gina Ramage 646 28 278 18:46.51 18:46/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shannon Frye 267 32 33 9:49.55 9:49/M
2 Bridget Amato 919 39 99 11:32.80 11:32/M
3 Gina Gabriel 271 39 114 12:14.88 12:14/M
4 Amy Kelly 907 39 141 12:35.70 12:35/M
5 Dana Coyle 179 37 148 12:44.62 12:44/M
6 Becky Mcclintock 474 39 153 12:52.76 12:52/M
7 Tanya Brehm 103 38 157 12:58.68 12:58/M
8 Anne Liberatore 427 39 166 13:08.21 13:08/M
9 Melissa Monteleone 520 38 178 13:42.90 13:42/M
10 Hilary Kozel 892 36 193 14:02.29 14:02/M
11 Katie Crawley 184 36 198 14:15.95 14:15/M
12 Kelly Barish 37 39 224 15:02.24 15:02/M
13 Marissa Barksdale 40 39 251 16:32.25 16:32/M
14 Preeti Paranjpe 580 37 254 16:43.69 16:43/M
15 Kristie Biernacki 57 38 256 17:09.49 17:09/M
16 Sheila Letson 425 33 258 17:16.10 17:16/M
17 Felisha Block 75 30 265 17:39.35 17:39/M
18 Nicole Fogarty 251 39 267 17:41.39 17:41/M
19 Rebecca Pelino 601 38 275 18:05.87 18:05/M
20 Robin Cox 178 37 276 18:45.53 18:45/M
21 Myriam Fowler 258 39 285 19:18.80 19:18/M
22 Kristi Rumberger 700 39 299 21:26.16 21:26/M
23 Becki Yeh 866 39 301 21:57.65 21:57/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mollie Hornick 340 49 52 10:11.59 10:11/M
2 Sonia Howarth 344 42 63 10:42.29 10:42/M
3 Aida Farah 239 42 65 10:45.62 10:45/M
4 Molly Franjione 262 47 86 11:09.32 11:09/M
5 Annie Duchess 217 47 101 11:35.48 11:35/M
6 Jennifer Renk 660 41 107 11:49.93 11:49/M
7 Deanna Bradley 95 40 133 12:29.48 12:29/M
8 Christiana Laush 413 41 174 13:29.29 13:29/M
9 April Vezio 832 40 176 13:41.90 13:41/M
10 Kathy Coll 160 44 183 13:48.79 13:48/M
11 Christy Yost 869 41 189 13:58.47 13:58/M
12 Candace Ankrum 19 42 209 14:39.54 14:39/M
13 Lori Tracy 814 41 214 14:47.73 14:47/M
14 Elaine Barnes 41 49 234 15:33.59 15:33/M
15 Stacy Hurt 346 45 244 16:24.51 16:24/M
16 Jodie Clark 911 41 245 16:26.51 16:26/M
17 Mandy Evans 237 40 293 19:58.55 19:58/M
18 Mary Anderson 17 48 296 21:17.21 21:17/M
19 Lisa Carryer 133 44 297 21:17.22 21:17/M
20 Carrie Opaska 571 41 298 21:25.55 21:25/M
Female 50 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lynn Lipovich 912 57 164 13:06.47 13:06/M
2 Marie Gossic 297 51 210 14:42.48 14:42/M
3 Karen Billingham 60 53 233 15:31.75 15:31/M
4 Lois Pelino 600 62 277 18:46.30 18:46/M
5 Darla Lower 436 52 288 19:43.71 19:43/M
6 Linda Anderson 15 66 300 21:26.54 21:26/M
Male 1 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Luke Dunlap 223 10 1 7:45.25 7:45/M
2 Ethan Keener 376 10 4 7:55.67 7:55/M
3 Justin Flynn 249 11 5 8:03.43 8:03/M
4 Nico Lamonde 411 10 6 8:18.51 8:18/M
5 Cooper Henson 328 11 7 8:35.37 8:35/M
6 Ryan Bradley 97 9 8 8:38.66 8:38/M
7 Yatin Katta 374 10 10 8:43.96 8:43/M
8 Noah Bennett 55 8 15 8:57.70 8:57/M
9 Tyler Mickey 501 9 16 8:57.79 8:57/M
10 Owen Keener 377 7 18 9:00.79 9:00/M
11 Evan Rumberger 698 10 20 9:09.54 9:09/M
12 Jack Flynn 248 9 21 9:18.15 9:18/M
13 Jeremy Caldwell 121 6 24 9:24.79 9:24/M
14 Evan Louis 434 12 27 9:36.46 9:36/M
15 Joseph Gubinsky 303 9 29 9:41.80 9:41/M
16 Ryan Dekkar 196 9 32 9:48.29 9:48/M
17 Conrad Beck 47 10 35 9:54.57 9:54/M
18 Murphie Hornick 341 9 36 9:55.46 9:55/M
19 Griffin Martin 456 7 37 9:56.47 9:56/M
20 Tyler Evans 238 13 40 9:58.73 9:58/M
21 Noah Stasa 780 8 43 10:01.54 10:01/M
22 Matthew Bordenstein 84 10 47 10:07.30 10:07/M
23 Stefano Vezio 834 9 48 10:07.51 10:07/M
24 Rocco Bovalino 90 6 49 10:08.92 10:08/M
25 Colin Goff 295 6 54 10:13.33 10:13/M
26 Delaney Cox 173 8 58 10:23.54 10:23/M
27 Steven Gubinsky 306 13 60 10:36.79 10:36/M
28 Easton Astorino 26 5 66 10:47.79 10:47/M
29 Jake Ketter 392 12 68 10:48.47 10:48/M
30 Bradley Bauman 46 8 71 10:51.12 10:51/M
31 Alex Ciocca 141 8 72 10:52.15 10:52/M
32 Ryan Letson 424 6 75 10:54.19 10:54/M
33 John Koerner 398 8 79 10:58.48 10:58/M
34 Michael Gimigliano 288 10 80 10:59.79 10:59/M
35 Nathan Belculfine 53 11 81 11:00.11 11:00/M
36 Evan Morally 918 7 84 11:08.72 11:08/M
37 Ryan Oldaker 566 8 85 11:08.72 11:08/M
38 Alex Renk 658 9 88 11:11.55 11:11/M
39 Zechariah Frye 268 8 91 11:18.50 11:18/M
40 Isaac Hahnenstein 314 12 93 11:19.49 11:19/M
41 Noah Laush 414 8 102 11:36.52 11:36/M
42 Demetri Darakos 190 7 104 11:42.65 11:42/M
43 Connor Hiser 332 8 105 11:46.28 11:46/M
44 Santino Vezio 833 8 110 12:05.25 12:05/M
45 Gabriel Yost 870 10 111 12:10.99 12:10/M
46 Jackson Ankrum 20 8 115 12:15.49 12:15/M
47 Max Joseph 365 7 116 12:15.51 12:15/M
48 Tyler Dremsek 215 14 118 12:15.71 12:15/M
49 Mcguire Blatz 73 9 119 12:16.11 12:16/M
50 Connor Eggleston 230 8 125 12:26.30 12:26/M
51 Jake Artman 24 8 126 12:27.27 12:27/M
52 Logan Liberatore 429 8 131 12:28.70 12:28/M
53 Aiden Howarth 342 8 132 12:28.90 12:28/M
54 Adam Bradley 94 6 134 12:29.51 12:29/M
55 Harry Darakos 192 4 135 12:31.46 12:31/M
56 Guhan Bala 32 6 144 12:36.86 12:36/M
57 Henry Coyle 181 5 145 12:41.80 12:41/M
58 Elliott Brehm 101 8 156 12:57.27 12:57/M
59 Himanish Kolli 400 10 168 13:13.50 13:13/M
60 Parker Ketter 393 5 173 13:28.80 13:28/M
61 Gabriel Speca 767 8 175 13:30.23 13:30/M
62 John Yost 871 7 179 13:43.92 13:43/M
63 Lauren Biernacki 58 6 185 13:51.42 13:51/M
64 Nilaksh Patil 595 9 187 13:54.70 13:54/M
65 Rohan Paranjpe 581 8 188 13:55.30 13:55/M
66 Noah Homolek 338 9 192 14:01.88 14:01/M
67 Jack Joseph 364 3 213 14:44.79 14:44/M
68 Matthew Ikirt 352 8 216 14:48.76 14:48/M
69 Tyler Howarth 345 6 222 14:59.80 14:59/M
70 Emmersyn Barish 36 6 225 15:05.68 15:05/M
71 Charlotte Eggleston 229 5 227 15:14.65 15:14/M
72 Logan Billingham 61 10 230 15:23.54 15:23/M
73 Gavin Hiser 334 5 232 15:31.54 15:31/M
74 Luke Bracken 92 10 241 16:02.12 16:02/M
75 Cooper Bruce 105 10 242 16:02.53 16:02/M
76 Samuel Fowler 259 8 247 16:27.36 16:27/M
77 Dylan Seto 741 3 253 16:41.67 16:41/M
78 Ray Gilmore 287 6 255 16:45.30 16:45/M
79 Justin Fowler 256 10 259 17:17.41 17:17/M
80 Ethan Hiser 333 9 271 17:48.53 17:48/M
81 Eli Engelhard 234 6 272 17:49.94 17:49/M
82 Piper Cox 177 4 280 18:52.55 18:52/M
83 Connor Seto 740 10 294 20:08.53 20:08/M
84 George Cox 176 9 295 20:09.14 20:09/M
85 Luke Yeh 868 4 302 21:59.27 21:59/M
Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Gubinsky 302 15 12 8:49.54 8:49/M
2 Joseph Cutrone 187 15 228 15:15.58 15:15/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Hupp 890 27 2 7:49.29 7:49/M
2 Joseph Miller 504 22 3 7:50.17 7:50/M
3 Bart Blystone 76 28 97 11:28.47 11:28/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jonathan Boris 88 31 23 9:22.83 9:22/M
2 Scott Martin 457 37 39 9:58.45 9:58/M
3 Adam Goff 294 36 53 10:13.30 10:13/M
4 Erin Giegerich 284 30 55 10:16.46 10:16/M
5 Mike Letson 423 38 78 10:56.65 10:56/M
6 George Cox 175 37 106 11:47.49 11:47/M
7 Brian Beinecke 51 36 113 12:12.80 12:12/M
8 Sloane Astorino 28 37 128 12:27.88 12:27/M
9 Aaron Artman 23 38 129 12:28.30 12:28/M
10 Justin Liberatore 428 39 130 12:28.70 12:28/M
11 Abe Freedman 264 34 150 12:48.67 12:48/M
12 Steve Logsdon 433 34 160 12:59.50 12:59/M
13 Pat Joseph 366 36 211 14:43.69 14:43/M
14 Manson Seto 743 36 252 16:36.29 16:36/M
15 Erin Dufort 222 36 266 17:40.80 17:40/M
16 Ryan Eggleston 231 35 273 17:50.30 17:50/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dipankar Roy 692 41 17 9:00.46 9:00/M
2 Tarik Dekkar 197 42 31 9:47.91 9:47/M
3 David Renk 659 46 34 9:51.29 9:51/M
4 Eric Bordenstein 83 45 45 10:06.49 10:06/M
5 Eric Rumberger 697 40 61 10:40.93 10:40/M
6 Dean Astorino 25 42 69 10:49.29 10:49/M
7 Tim Smith 757 45 70 10:50.29 10:50/M
8 Kevin Clark 144 43 73 10:52.35 10:52/M
9 Phillip Beck 50 42 82 11:01.30 11:01/M
10 Efstratos Darakos 191 43 137 12:33.30 12:33/M
11 Naji Farah 243 46 143 12:36.69 12:36/M
12 Dean Monzo 524 44 149 12:46.54 12:46/M
13 Steve Mcclintock 476 45 154 12:53.18 12:53/M
14 Dan Cardone 127 41 163 13:04.54 13:04/M
15 Hans Hahnenstein 313 46 194 14:02.79 14:02/M
16 Mark Gubinsky 305 49 201 14:19.79 14:19/M
17 Matt Ankrum 21 41 204 14:24.54 14:24/M
18 Dustin Howarth 343 47 221 14:59.41 14:59/M
19 Mark Judge 900 49 283 19:11.30 19:11/M
20 Rich Westbrook 852 45 290 19:55.57 19:55/M
21 Frank Fowler 255 40 291 19:58.30 19:58/M
22 J.R. Evans 235 41 292 19:58.55 19:58/M
Male 50 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Herman Blatz 72 55 120 12:16.94 12:16/M
2 Richard Lipovich 913 56 139 12:34.22 12:34/M
3 Bill Duchess 218 50 212 14:44.50 14:44/M
4 Barry Anderson 10 50 218 14:49.17 14:49/M
5 Rich Carryer 134 50 239 15:50.11 15:50/M
6 Steve Lower 437 52 287 19:43.51 19:43/M
7 Daryl Anderson 12 66 303 22:50.70 22:50/M