SOUTH AREA XC MEET JV
Overall Finish List
September 23, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Maxwell Hamilton ST. JAMES 924 0 M 10:35.14 6:03/M
2 RYAN PAJAK ST. THOMAS MORE 725 0 M 10:45.49 6:09/M
3 Philip Pegher ST. ELIZABETH 752 0 M 10:48.25 6:10/M
4 Andrew Barrett ST. GABRIEL 225 0 M 11:06.69 6:21/M
5 Anthony Bellino ST. PATRICK 990 0 M 11:23.26 6:30/M
6 Nicholas Brown ST. BERNARD 864 0 M 11:31.53 6:35/M
7 Brady Ellis ST. BERNARD 865 0 M 11:32.79 6:35/M
8 Caden Johnston OUR LADY OF GRACE 972 0 M 11:38.14 6:39/M
9 Luke Baker HOLY TRINITY 630 0 M 11:39.84 6:39/M
10 Jack Slabe OUR LADY OF GRACE 974 0 M 11:41.12 6:41/M
11 Bryce Hinkle OUR LADY OF GRACE 971 0 M 11:41.93 6:41/M
12 James Baker HOLY TRINITY 629 0 M 11:43.25 6:42/M
13 Ricardo Aguilar ST. BERNARD 860 0 M 11:50.76 6:46/M
14 Sebastian Civitello ST. GABRIEL 228 0 M 11:51.25 6:46/M
15 Nicholaus Jesso ST. BERNARD 870 0 M 12:00.25 6:51/M
16 ARCHER MUELLER ST. THOMAS MORE 734 0 M 12:00.74 6:51/M
17 Tate Helms ST. LOUISE 944 0 M 12:01.94 6:52/M
18 Carter Betz ST. SYLVESTER 770 0 M 12:06.21 6:55/M
19 Ram Karamcheti JFK 911 0 M 12:06.22 6:55/M
20 Matt Schenk ST. GABRIEL 232 0 M 12:11.31 6:58/M
21 Charlie Depner ST. JAMES 927 0 M 12:19.28 7:02/M
22 Forrest Betz ST. SYLVESTER 765 0 M 12:21.94 7:03/M
23 Digby Bender ST. GABRIEL 226 0 M 12:24.75 7:05/M
24 Daniel Fitzgerald ST. ELIZABETH 751 0 M 12:24.98 7:05/M
25 Alex Barker ST. BERNARD 861 0 M 12:26.20 7:06/M
26 Christian Williams HOLY TRINITY 645 0 M 12:27.23 7:07/M
27 Leo Schorr ST. GABRIEL 233 0 M 12:27.74 7:07/M
28 Allen Betten HOLY TRINITY 632 0 M 12:29.39 7:08/M
29 Jacob Kaltz ST. PHILIP 832 0 M 12:35.60 7:11/M
30 JUSTIN PRUNZIK ST. THOMAS MORE 740 0 M 12:39.91 7:14/M
31 Joey Cole ST. MALACHY 780 0 M 12:43.16 7:16/M
32 Collin Cimino HOLY TRINITY 634 0 M 12:45.21 7:17/M
33 Braedon Fisher ST. SYLVESTER 764 0 M 12:45.74 7:17/M
34 JOEY LEVIS ST. THOMAS MORE 731 0 M 12:46.49 7:18/M
35 Ben Ondrejko JFK 914 0 M 12:48.45 7:19/M
36 Christopher Ireland HOLY TRINITY 637 0 M 12:50.49 7:20/M
37 Brady Hagerman JFK 910 0 M 12:50.92 7:20/M
38 Elliott Brennan ST. SYLVESTER 768 0 M 12:50.92 7:20/M
39 Max Tiriobo ST. GABRIEL 236 0 M 13:00.94 7:26/M
40 Mack Dempsey ST. GABRIEL 238 0 M 13:05.85 7:29/M
41 Aaron Reddy ST. BERNARD 876 0 M 13:09.48 7:31/M
42 Lukas Jesso ST. BERNARD 871 0 M 13:10.49 7:31/M
43 Sal Pasquale ST. BERNARD 874 0 M 13:14.77 7:34/M
44 BRADY MAVRETISH ST. THOMAS MORE 732 0 M 13:15.61 7:34/M
45 Jack Lyons ST. ELIZABETH 754 0 M 13:15.62 7:34/M
46 Dominic Varley OUR LADY OF GRACE 975 0 M 13:16.27 7:35/M
47 Amir Maltony JFK 913 0 M 13:16.74 7:35/M
48 SHAWN MCFARLAND ST. THOMAS MORE 720 0 M 13:18.23 7:36/M
49 Anand Karamcheti JFK 912 0 M 13:24.19 7:39/M
50 Nate Strub HOLY TRINITY 643 0 M 13:28.87 7:42/M
51 Geno DeFrank OUR LADY OF GRACE 970 0 M 13:29.24 7:42/M
52 Eddie Richardson ST. ELIZABETH 756 0 M 13:35.20 7:46/M
53 Johnny Gasiorowski ST. LOUISE 943 0 M 13:38.46 7:47/M
54 Logan Kunes ST. MALACHY 788 0 M 13:40.90 7:49/M
55 ANTHONY MORENO ST. THOMAS MORE 721 0 M 13:41.48 7:49/M
56 JUSTIN METZ ST. THOMAS MORE 733 0 M 13:42.23 7:50/M
57 BRUCE GOODMAN ST. THOMAS MORE 738 0 M 13:46.39 7:52/M
58 Cooper Cincinnati JFK 909 0 M 13:47.41 7:53/M
59 Maxwell Gillen ST. PHILIP 830 0 M 13:47.42 7:53/M
60 Will Stickman ST. PHILIP 831 0 M 13:47.98 7:53/M
61 James D'alo ST. BERNARD 863 0 M 13:53.73 7:56/M
62 Caleb Fruscello ST. GABRIEL 230 0 M 13:58.68 7:59/M
63 Otto Plavek ST. PATRICK 993 0 M 14:01.10 8:01/M
64 ETHAN PILCH ST. THOMAS MORE 726 0 M 14:02.11 8:01/M
65 Ben Peterson ST. PATRICK 991 0 M 14:04.58 8:02/M
66 Henry Barbisch HOLY TRINITY 631 0 M 14:06.61 8:03/M
67 Carter Cross OUR LADY OF GRACE 969 0 M 14:07.61 8:04/M
68 Grant Karlik ST. MALACHY 787 0 M 14:13.55 8:07/M
69 Sam Cole ST. MALACHY 781 0 M 14:17.88 8:10/M
70 Adam Degenhardt ST. GABRIEL 229 0 M 14:23.73 8:13/M
71 FINN ONEILL ST. THOMAS MORE 735 0 M 14:28.48 8:16/M
72 Timothy Novotnak OUR LADY OF GRACE 973 0 M 14:46.73 8:26/M
73 ETHAN ROTH ST. THOMAS MORE 727 0 M 14:51.30 8:29/M
74 JP Andreola ST. ELIZABETH 753 0 M 14:55.98 8:31/M
75 Juan Pablo Garcia-Casab ST. ELIZABETH 757 0 M 15:00.48 8:34/M
76 Henrik Wright ST. JAMES 926 0 M 15:04.16 8:37/M
77 Paul Cobleigh ST. LOUISE 942 0 M 15:05.73 8:37/M
78 AARON DALEY ST. THOMAS MORE 737 0 M 15:11.90 8:41/M
79 Ben Imling ST. SYLVESTER 767 0 M 15:13.95 8:42/M
80 Sam West ST. LOUISE 946 0 M 15:14.35 8:42/M
81 KEVIN OXENREITER ST. THOMAS MORE 722 0 M 15:17.45 8:44/M
82 Lorin Planinsic HOLY TRINITY 641 0 M 15:25.97 8:49/M
83 Grant Griesacker ST. JAMES 932 0 M 15:29.45 8:51/M
84 Owen Hack ST. MALACHY 790 0 M 15:32.21 8:53/M
85 Aiden Barrett ST. GABRIEL 224 0 M 15:34.21 8:54/M
86 Christopher Kirchner ST. SYLVESTER 771 0 M 15:34.72 8:54/M
87 Matthew Mickle HOLY TRINITY 640 0 M 15:35.13 8:54/M
88 BRAYDEN STARANKO ST. THOMAS MORE 723 0 M 15:43.22 8:59/M
89 EUAN SYME ST. THOMAS MORE 742 0 M 15:46.47 9:01/M
90 Peter Kail ST. BERNARD 872 0 M 15:47.37 9:01/M
91 John Henry Luke ST. PHILIP 835 0 M 15:50.41 9:03/M
92 Rhys Maentz ST. LOUISE 945 0 M 15:58.47 9:07/M
93 HENRY ROTH ST. THOMAS MORE 728 0 M 16:19.71 9:19/M
94 JOHN DALEY ST. THOMAS MORE 729 0 M 16:25.68 9:23/M
95 Finn Racey ST. BERNARD 875 0 M 16:32.72 9:27/M
96 Anthony Ratkiewicz JFK 915 0 M 16:40.71 9:31/M
97 Logan Stern ST. MARGARTET 858 0 M 16:43.44 9:33/M
98 Billy Fryer HOLY TRINITY 636 0 M 16:43.64 9:33/M
99 Everett Sargent ST. PHILIP 833 0 M 16:44.20 9:34/M
100 Dashiell Sargent ST. PHILIP 834 0 M 16:49.47 9:37/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Andrew Callaghan ST. GABRIEL 227 0 M 16:49.52 9:37/M
102 Brendan Guinee ST. BERNARD 869 0 M 16:51.36 9:38/M
103 Ryan Connolly ST. ELIZABETH 758 0 M 17:02.18 9:44/M
104 TYLER ROBINSON ST. THOMAS MORE 741 0 M 17:07.66 9:47/M
105 Max Pegher ST. ELIZABETH 755 0 M 17:12.71 9:50/M
106 Charlie Lavrinc ST. ELIZABETH 759 0 M 17:20.10 9:54/M
107 Zach Behling ST. SYLVESTER 766 0 M 17:36.30 10:03/M
108 Addison Hancq ST. PATRICK 988 0 M 18:23.95 10:30/M
109 Alex Luke ST. PATRICK 987 0 M 18:27.45 10:33/M
110 Jack Gardell ST. BERNARD 867 0 M 18:47.23 10:44/M
111 Joseph Cicchino HOLY TRINITY 633 0 M 18:59.89 10:51/M
112 Joe Wertz ST. MARGARTET 859 0 M 19:14.35 10:59/M
113 NOAH YOUNG ST. THOMAS MORE 736 0 M 19:29.60 11:08/M
114 Sebastian Gazarik ST. PATRICK 992 0 M 19:55.44 11:23/M
115 Braedon Douglass HOLY TRINITY 635 0 M 20:20.97 11:37/M
116 John McGuane ST. MALACHY 789 0 M 20:24.94 11:39/M
117 Anthony Schmitt ST. MALACHY 791 0 M 20:34.17 11:45/M
118 Trevor Swanson JFK 916 0 M 20:56.93 11:58/M
119 John Roberts HOLY TRINITY 642 0 M 21:00.40 12:00/M
120 Ryan Ellis ST. BERNARD 866 0 M 21:11.41 12:06/M
121 Charlie Kicinski ST. BERNARD 873 0 M 21:11.61 12:06/M
122 Colin Ziolkowski ST. PHILIP 836 0 M 22:05.60 12:37/M
123 Andrew Volk OUR LADY OF GRACE 976 0 M 22:05.89 12:37/M
124 Liam McAndrews HOLY TRINITY 639 0 M 22:53.83 13:05/M
125 Bobby Ondercin ST. MALACHY 784 0 M 27:13.00 15:33/M
126 Michael Ondercin ST. MALACHY 783 0 M 30:02.00 17:10/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Mary Nagy ST. LOUISE 939 0 F 11:34.67 6:37/M
2 Mallory Mezeivtch ST. GABRIEL 215 0 F 11:51.79 6:46/M
3 Katie Lucarelli ST. GABRIEL 212 0 F 12:03.40 6:53/M
4 MAURA FARMERIE ST. THOMAS MORE 691 0 F 12:15.13 7:00/M
5 Isabella Sysak OUR LADY OF GRACE 965 0 F 12:20.90 7:03/M
6 SIENNA COZZA ST. THOMAS MORE 701 0 F 12:26.16 7:06/M
7 McKinley Walsh HOLY TRINITY 627 0 F 12:34.34 7:11/M
8 Ellie Maentz ST. LOUISE 938 0 F 12:41.44 7:15/M
9 Ava Vavro ST. GABRIEL 223 0 F 12:47.36 7:18/M
10 Sophia Kozar ST. GABRIEL 211 0 F 12:49.79 7:19/M
11 DANIELLE TOMLEY ST. THOMAS MORE 700 0 F 12:55.33 7:23/M
12 Mary Connolly ST. ELIZABETH 760 0 F 12:56.54 7:23/M
13 Isabella Paul OUR LADY OF GRACE 962 0 F 13:02.87 7:27/M
14 Aniah Maltony JFK 908 0 F 13:03.30 7:27/M
15 KATIE SMITH ST. THOMAS MORE 699 0 F 13:06.15 7:29/M
16 Danielle Thornton OUR LADY OF GRACE 966 0 F 13:06.38 7:29/M
17 GABRIELLA COZZA ST. THOMAS MORE 690 0 F 13:07.60 7:30/M
18 Violet Briggs JFK 906 0 F 13:08.14 7:30/M
19 KATHRYN BOFF ST. THOMAS MORE 707 0 F 13:12.28 7:33/M
20 Katie Kastelic JFK 907 0 F 13:15.35 7:34/M
21 Avery Barrett ST. GABRIEL 202 0 F 13:32.88 7:44/M
22 Maria Koltas ST. GABRIEL 210 0 F 13:36.52 7:46/M
23 Hogan Schirnhofer ST. MALACHY 800 0 F 13:39.98 7:48/M
24 Lily Ireland HOLY TRINITY 614 0 F 13:41.89 7:49/M
25 Amber Cross OUR LADY OF GRACE 960 0 F 13:42.31 7:50/M
26 Maria Depner ST. JAMES 931 0 F 13:42.43 7:50/M
27 Gianna Varley OUR LADY OF GRACE 968 0 F 13:54.28 7:57/M
28 Mary Hampton ST. GABRIEL 208 0 F 13:57.33 7:58/M
29 Mia Crofford HOLY TRINITY 612 0 F 14:00.38 8:00/M
30 Victoria Tollan ST. MALACHY 804 0 F 14:04.64 8:02/M
31 Lily Barbisch HOLY TRINITY 609 0 F 14:05.27 8:03/M
32 Mallory Kuntz ST. LOUISE 935 0 F 14:11.80 8:06/M
33 Annabella Bellino ST. PATRICK 985 0 F 14:20.80 8:11/M
34 Emma Sysak OUR LADY OF GRACE 964 0 F 14:21.82 8:12/M
35 Corrine Ludwick HOLY TRINITY 620 0 F 14:26.10 8:15/M
36 Chloe Hornyak HOLY TRINITY 613 0 F 14:29.37 8:17/M
37 Annie Kail ST. BERNARD 882 0 F 14:30.89 8:17/M
38 Joelle Ludwick HOLY TRINITY 621 0 F 14:31.21 8:18/M
39 Evie Minzer HOLY TRINITY 624 0 F 14:36.92 8:21/M
40 Lily Cramer ST. BERNARD 878 0 F 14:43.67 8:25/M
41 Katie Richardson ST. ELIZABETH 761 0 F 14:46.56 8:26/M
42 Chole Shovlin ST. MARGARTET 855 0 F 14:49.59 8:28/M
43 Kimari Behrens JFK 904 0 F 14:51.42 8:29/M
44 Leah Merlo OUR LADY OF GRACE 961 0 F 14:52.36 8:30/M
45 Ava Ferguson ST. PATRICK 984 0 F 14:55.78 8:31/M
46 Mia Pasquale ST. BERNARD 885 0 F 15:04.58 8:37/M
47 Karolina Lucas HOLY TRINITY 618 0 F 15:07.34 8:38/M
48 Emily Lukasewicz ST. LOUISE 937 0 F 15:13.43 8:42/M
49 MAGGIE MCGRATH ST. THOMAS MORE 693 0 F 15:16.69 8:43/M
50 Gianna Marino ST. PHILIP 826 0 F 15:17.49 8:44/M
51 Kate Mickle HOLY TRINITY 622 0 F 15:23.85 8:47/M
52 Morgan O'Brien ST. MARGARTET 851 0 F 15:26.29 8:49/M
53 SYDNEY PENSOCK ST. THOMAS MORE 705 0 F 15:31.61 8:52/M
54 Alexandra Sciullo ST. ELIZABETH 762 0 F 15:32.13 8:53/M
55 PAIGE MUEHLBAUER ST. THOMAS MORE 704 0 F 15:32.13 8:53/M
56 Lily Smith ST. BERNARD 886 0 F 15:33.85 8:53/M
57 Emma Joyce ST. GABRIEL 209 0 F 15:38.95 8:56/M
58 MAKAYLA ONEILL ST. THOMAS MORE 709 0 F 15:42.81 8:58/M
59 Hannah George ST. BERNARD 881 0 F 15:55.15 9:06/M
60 Adriana O'Neil ST. BERNARD 884 0 F 15:55.93 9:06/M
61 Evelyn West ST. LOUISE 941 0 F 15:56.33 9:06/M
62 Madison Saxe ST. LOUISE 940 0 F 15:56.54 9:06/M
63 Isabel Valderrama OUR LADY OF GRACE 967 0 F 16:03.23 9:10/M
64 RACHEL MUEHLBAUER ST. THOMAS MORE 694 0 F 16:10.36 9:14/M
65 Lyra Stiglitz ST. BERNARD 888 0 F 16:10.36 9:14/M
66 Katarina Komoroski ST. PHILIP 825 0 F 16:18.73 9:19/M
67 Maria Cicchino HOLY TRINITY 611 0 F 16:25.26 9:23/M
68 Julie Lukasewicz ST. LOUISE 936 0 F 16:25.56 9:23/M
69 Samantha Sawayda HOLY TRINITY 626 0 F 16:26.28 9:23/M
70 Noelle Miller HOLY TRINITY 623 0 F 16:31.13 9:26/M
71 Alexa Meyer ST. GABRIEL 214 0 F 16:31.38 9:26/M
72 Sarah Buzzard HOLY TRINITY 610 0 F 16:32.79 9:27/M
73 Bridget McNamara ST. MARGARTET 850 0 F 16:34.12 9:28/M
74 Mia McCafferty ST. MARGARTET 849 0 F 16:46.62 9:35/M
75 Taylor Kimak ST. MARGARTET 848 0 F 17:12.35 9:50/M
76 Grace Newbould ST. GABRIEL 218 0 F 17:12.70 9:50/M
77 Charlotte Bowers ST. GABRIEL 203 0 F 17:17.11 9:53/M
78 Carolilne Satler OUR LADY OF GRACE 963 0 F 17:25.11 9:57/M
79 Theresa Callaghan ST. GABRIEL 204 0 F 17:25.97 9:57/M
80 Anna Hampton ST. GABRIEL 207 0 F 17:27.85 9:58/M
81 RILEY KULBIEDA ST. THOMAS MORE 708 0 F 17:37.86 10:04/M
82 Marina Gullinger ST. GABRIEL 206 0 F 17:51.86 10:12/M
83 Deirdre Doyle ST. BERNARD 879 0 F 17:53.85 10:13/M
84 Elise Hornyak HOLY TRINITY 592 0 F 17:58.47 10:16/M
85 Olivia Schmitt ST. MALACHY 806 0 F 17:58.47 10:16/M
86 Ella Kicinski ST. BERNARD 883 0 F 18:01.33 10:18/M
87 Jordan Bachner ST. GABRIEL 201 0 F 18:01.53 10:18/M
88 Lizzy Santelli ST. GABRIEL 221 0 F 18:10.52 10:23/M
89 Alexandra Santelli ST. GABRIEL 220 0 F 18:43.42 10:42/M
90 Abby Wertz ST. MARGARTET 853 0 F 18:52.10 10:47/M
91 ELIZABETH BARONE ST. THOMAS MORE 696 0 F 18:59.71 10:51/M
92 EMMA SHIDLMEIER ST. THOMAS MORE 706 0 F 19:14.80 10:59/M
93 Madeline Cobleigh ST. LOUISE 934 0 F 19:21.27 11:03/M
94 Guilia Marino ST. PHILIP 827 0 F 19:21.74 11:03/M
95 Grace Murray HOLY TRINITY 625 0 F 19:38.59 11:13/M
96 LILIANNA LUTHERAN ST. THOMAS MORE 703 0 F 19:43.76 11:16/M
97 Shannon Benson OUR LADY OF GRACE 959 0 F 19:44.17 11:17/M
98 Sarah Garrard ST. GABRIEL 205 0 F 19:51.99 11:21/M
99 Victoria Smigiel ST. MALACHY 802 0 F 19:57.59 11:24/M
100 Allie Foster ST. MARGARTET 847 0 F 20:14.93 11:34/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Anna Geisler ST. MALACHY 793 0 F 20:46.24 11:52/M
102 Rylee McNamee ST. MALACHY 797 0 F 20:58.90 11:59/M
103 Jessie Yee ST. SYLVESTER 772 0 F 21:18.42 12:10/M
104 Mariska Fisher ST. MALACHY 805 0 F 22:19.79 12:45/M
105 Arianna Sherrill ST. MARGARTET 854 0 F 22:27.96 12:50/M
106 Madisyn Phillips ST. MALACHY 799 0 F 23:02.78 13:10/M
107 Mary Geisler ST. MALACHY 794 0 F 23:19.72 13:19/M
108 Olivia McClellan ST. GABRIEL 213 0 F 23:28.68 13:25/M
109 Josie Mickolay ST. GABRIEL 216 0 F 23:28.81 13:25/M
110 Audrey Coleman ST. BERNARD 877 0 F 24:06.67 13:46/M
111 Nora Latouf HOLY TRINITY 615 0 F 24:16.86 13:52/M
112 Sarah Fitzgibbon ST. BERNARD 880 0 F 24:45.24 14:09/M
113 Chloe Pinchalk ST. MARGARTET 852 0 F 24:55.41 14:14/M
114 JENNA VARLEY ST. THOMAS MORE 710 0 F 25:27.71 14:33/M
115 Kaia Douglass HOLY TRINITY 617 0 F 25:57.67 14:50/M
116 Annabella Hancq ST. PATRICK 575 0 F 26:10.28 14:57/M
117 Lenka Gazarik ST. PATRICK 986 0 F 26:11.77 14:58/M