RUN FOR IT
5K
Overall Finish List
September 24, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Tony Casey 1062 30 M 1 Top Fin 17:27.40 5:38/M
2 Derek Bolyard Elkins WV 727 33 M 2 Top Fin 17:58.40 5:48/M
3 Arron Schwarts-Bard 1975 39 M 3 Top Fin 18:28.10 5:57/M
4 Matt Bright 1937 30 M 1 30-39 18:31.20 5:58/M
5 David Blackley 1066 32 M 2 30-39 19:08.00 6:10/M
6 Martha Nelson 1979 35 F 1 Top Fin 19:09.90 6:11/M
7 Athey Lutz Davis WV 902 32 M 3 30-39 19:20.50 6:14/M
8 Cory Chase 1069 33 M 4 30-39 19:37.60 6:20/M
9 Kelly Williams Morgantown WV 1036 23 F 2 Top Fin 19:48.30 6:23/M
10 Kevin Dixon Kingwood WV 792 40 M 1 40-49 20:11.60 6:31/M
11 Bobby Alkire 1958 31 M 5 30-39 20:20.30 6:34/M
12 Zach Bittinger Frostburg MD 724 34 M 6 30-39 20:29.30 6:36/M
13 Roland Moylaw 1980 14 M 1 11-14 20:39.90 6:40/M
14 Mac Sloan 1957 39 M 7 30-39 20:41.20 6:40/M
15 Ben Hogan 1176 31 M 8 30-39 20:45.90 6:42/M
16 Will White 1944 15 M 1 15-19 20:53.40 6:44/M
17 Marie Friend-Bolyard Elkins WV 817 25 F 3 Top Fin 20:59.80 6:46/M
18 Christopher Chambers 1956 15 M 2 15-19 21:08.60 6:49/M
19 Steven Green 1938 49 M 2 40-49 21:24.30 6:54/M
20 Ryan Snyder Tunnelton WV 992 36 M 9 30-39 21:26.50 6:55/M
21 Bily Brown Kingwood WV 742 30 M 10 30-39 21:27.80 6:55/M
22 David Young Hambleton WV 1047 35 M 11 30-39 21:58.70 7:05/M
23 John Anderson 1113 16 M 3 15-19 22:05.50 7:07/M
24 DUSTIN SMITH 1962 26 M 1 20-29 22:15.50 7:11/M
25 WHO ARE YOU 950 950 0 M 1 0- 0 22:28.63 7:15/M
26 Declan Horner 1137 16 M 4 15-19 22:34.50 7:17/M
27 Zachary Warnick 1155 16 M 5 15-19 22:34.90 7:17/M
28 Cole Pumphrey Maysville WV 957 15 M 6 15-19 22:35.80 7:17/M
29 Lucas Master 1943 16 M 7 15-19 22:54.70 7:23/M
30 Ashley Cassidy Parsons WV 761 22 F 1 20-29 22:55.80 7:24/M
31 Kedra Hoga 1177 31 F 1 30-39 23:12.70 7:29/M
32 Cecily Garber 1972 35 F 2 30-39 23:13.60 7:29/M
33 Jaycee Thompson Belington WV 1010 13 F 1 11-14 23:22.20 7:32/M
34 Nick Jeros Davis WV 865 37 M 12 30-39 23:26.60 7:34/M
35 Travis McCann 1978 32 M 13 30-39 23:30.60 7:35/M
36 Nicholas Hamrick Elkins WV 838 13 M 2 11-14 23:32.20 7:35/M
37 Larry Fearens 1930 62 M 1 60-69 23:33.90 7:36/M
38 Susan Haywood Davis WV 845 44 F 1 40-49 23:43.90 7:39/M
39 Sean Sulliva 1172 30 M 14 30-39 23:47.30 7:40/M
40 Scott Clark Charleston WV 768 47 M 3 40-49 23:52.30 7:42/M
41 Christina Rawson Sissonville WV 962 49 F 2 40-49 23:53.00 7:42/M
42 Will Meagher 1136 14 M 3 11-14 23:55.50 7:43/M
43 Charlotte Johnson 1163 35 F 3 30-39 23:58.00 7:44/M
44 Jason Aerni Belington WV 706 24 M 2 20-29 24:00.10 7:45/M
45 Tom Kines Liberty WV 873 50 M 1 50-59 24:05.30 7:46/M
46 Jose Dose Carrasquillo 1083 55 M 2 50-59 24:08.60 7:47/M
47 Roberto Lopez-Zavaleta 1982 39 M 15 30-39 24:10.30 7:48/M
48 Chip Chase Davis WV 762 63 M 2 60-69 24:16.20 7:50/M
49 Aidan Row 1120 13 M 4 11-14 24:23.10 7:52/M
50 Austin Lawrence Hendricks WV 885 18 M 8 15-19 24:30.10 7:54/M
51 Sam Swift Oakland MD 1005 17 F 1 15-19 24:30.20 7:54/M
52 Doug Cowgill 1090 51 M 3 50-59 24:34.00 7:55/M
53 Zachary Phillips Parsons WV 949 34 M 16 30-39 24:35.60 7:56/M
54 Zachary Eakle 1908 28 M 3 20-29 24:37.70 7:56/M
55 David Rosenau Upper Marlboro MD 976 62 M 3 60-69 24:41.40 7:58/M
56 Ryan Miller Oakland MD 922 27 M 4 20-29 24:43.30 7:58/M
57 Scott Cross Thomas WV 781 23 M 5 20-29 24:47.20 8:00/M
58 Javier Garcia Arlington VA 818 38 M 17 30-39 24:47.30 8:00/M
59 Michael DiBacco 1948 15 M 9 15-19 24:49.60 8:00/M
60 Brody Lewis 1152 16 M 10 15-19 24:55.10 8:02/M
61 David Shephard 1987 46 M 4 40-49 24:57.80 8:03/M
62 Sarah Hunt Thomas WV 860 39 F 4 30-39 24:58.40 8:03/M
63 James Wyatt 1171 14 M 5 11-14 24:58.80 8:03/M
64 Scott Winters 1151 54 M 4 50-59 25:00.60 8:04/M
65 Katherine Reed Elkins WV 964 34 F 5 30-39 25:03.10 8:05/M
66 Martin Williams Davis WV 1038 48 M 5 40-49 25:03.60 8:05/M
67 Josh Tompkins Davis WV 1011 41 M 6 40-49 25:05.10 8:05/M
68 Phil Warnick Oakland MD 1024 19 M 11 15-19 25:15.70 8:09/M
69 Katelyn Falls 1098 13 F 2 11-14 25:16.20 8:09/M
70 Stan Skiles Oakland MD 989 59 M 5 50-59 25:19.50 8:10/M
71 Kristy Blackburn Davis WV 726 31 F 6 30-39 25:23.00 8:11/M
72 Benjamin McDaniel 1916 13 M 6 11-14 25:29.50 8:13/M
73 Matthew Utterback Oakland MD 1017 40 M 7 40-49 25:39.30 8:16/M
74 Hilary Bright 1940 27 F 2 20-29 25:40.10 8:17/M
75 Trevor Anderson 1096 12 M 7 11-14 25:41.10 8:17/M
76 Paul Flood 1191 29 M 6 20-29 25:46.80 8:19/M
77 Max Yax 1952 30 M 18 30-39 25:48.10 8:19/M
78 Garrett Thompson Bruceton Mills Wv 1009 29 M 7 20-29 25:48.30 8:19/M
79 Jeremy Skiles Aurora WV 987 38 M 19 30-39 25:52.80 8:21/M
80 Avery Evick 1942 14 M 8 11-14 25:59.80 8:23/M
81 Megan Koziarski Oakland MD 878 16 F 2 15-19 26:00.10 8:23/M
82 Bobby Morgan 1918 28 M 8 20-29 26:00.90 8:23/M
83 Trevor Schoonover Belington WV 982 13 M 9 11-14 26:03.20 8:24/M
84 Sara Beth Bittinger Frostburg MD 723 38 F 7 30-39 26:07.30 8:25/M
85 Asley Orr Charleston WV 937 42 F 3 40-49 26:11.80 8:27/M
86 Randy Storey Oakland MD 995 61 M 4 60-69 26:13.20 8:27/M
87 Ritchie Dellinger 1093 32 M 20 30-39 26:16.20 8:28/M
88 Rebecca Schoonover Elkins WV 981 48 F 4 40-49 26:22.00 8:30/M
89 Bink Boury Ruffs Dale PA 728 60 M 5 60-69 26:24.50 8:31/M
90 Owen Mulkeen Kingwood WV 928 31 M 21 30-39 26:25.20 8:31/M
91 Robin Storey Oakland MD 996 52 F 1 50-59 26:31.80 8:33/M
92 Brad Conway Arlington VA 778 42 M 8 40-49 26:40.50 8:36/M
93 Isaiah Frye 1157 12 M 10 11-14 26:46.30 8:38/M
94 Kim Johnson 1200 38 F 8 30-39 26:51.00 8:40/M
95 Ethan Schroyer 1134 14 M 11 11-14 26:52.90 8:40/M
96 Will Whitaker 1913 31 M 22 30-39 26:57.80 8:42/M
97 Natalie Jenkins Gaithersburg MD 864 57 F 2 50-59 26:59.80 8:42/M
98 Brie Hawley 1067 32 F 9 30-39 27:01.10 8:43/M
99 Emily Carlson Morgantown WV 759 32 F 10 30-39 27:04.60 8:44/M
100 Jefferey Miller 1057 47 M 9 40-49 27:08.90 8:45/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Jeffrey Zurbuch Elkins WV 1050 56 M 6 50-59 27:09.90 8:45/M
102 Dave O'Neill Falls Church VA 933 49 M 10 40-49 27:11.70 8:46/M
103 Alicia Dobranski 1154 43 F 5 40-49 27:12.00 8:46/M
104 Paul Foy Belington WV 810 64 M 6 60-69 27:12.70 8:46/M
105 Kellyan Green 1934 47 F 6 40-49 27:22.00 8:50/M
106 Amy Margolies Davis WV 904 34 F 11 30-39 27:24.20 8:50/M
107 Phoebe Shaw 1954 21 F 3 20-29 27:24.40 8:50/M
108 Elaine Hinkle Chardon OH 857 60 F 1 60-69 27:25.90 8:51/M
109 Kyle Conroy Mechanicsville MD 776 33 M 23 30-39 27:28.10 8:52/M
110 Natalie Evans 1199 17 F 3 15-19 27:33.20 8:53/M
111 Jen Swift Belington WV 1003 42 F 7 40-49 27:34.00 8:54/M
112 Sylvia Watson 1149 17 F 4 15-19 27:36.10 8:54/M
113 Chelsea Stillma 1164 27 F 4 20-29 27:36.40 8:54/M
114 Ryan Hebb 1981 17 M 12 15-19 27:36.40 8:54/M
115 Jack Melnick 1100 17 M 13 15-19 27:41.10 8:56/M
116 Nathaniel Rader Davis WV 961 16 M 14 15-19 27:41.40 8:56/M
117 Matthew Helmick Davis WV 846 45 M 11 40-49 27:50.10 8:59/M
118 Jay Hamric Davis WV 836 42 M 12 40-49 27:58.90 9:01/M
119 Liam DeVoe Bethesda MD 789 14 M 12 11-14 28:05.60 9:04/M
120 Cameron Wamsuey 1927 15 M 15 15-19 28:08.80 9:05/M
121 Kathleen Meagher 1156 46 F 8 40-49 28:10.70 9:05/M
122 Todd Gillenwater 1909 55 M 7 50-59 28:15.50 9:07/M
123 Lois Gillenwater 1910 51 F 3 50-59 28:15.60 9:07/M
124 Tyler Anderson 1095 10 M 1 1-10 28:23.40 9:09/M
125 Zanna Logar Davis WV 900 8 F 1 1-10 28:28.30 9:11/M
126 John Logar Davis WV 898 41 M 13 40-49 28:29.20 9:11/M
127 Chris Deibert luray VA 786 53 M 8 50-59 28:34.40 9:13/M
128 Eric Eigenbrey 1971 31 M 24 30-39 28:35.40 9:13/M
129 Victoria Miske 1147 16 F 5 15-19 28:35.70 9:13/M
130 Ella Spencer Davis WV 993 12 F 3 11-14 28:41.00 9:15/M
131 Kristen Hicks Parsons WV 855 12 F 4 11-14 28:42.00 9:15/M
132 Kyle Reed Elkins WV 965 7 M 2 1-10 28:53.10 9:19/M
133 Addie Hicks Parsons WV 853 10 F 2 1-10 28:53.60 9:19/M
134 Katie Hicks Parsons WV 854 10 F 3 1-10 28:54.00 9:19/M
135 Alan Arrington 1197 54 M 9 50-59 29:00.70 9:21/M
136 Aiden Phares 1105 10 M 3 1-10 29:04.50 9:23/M
137 Katie O'Neill Falls Church VA 934 15 F 6 15-19 29:04.90 9:23/M
138 Caleb Rowan 1935 13 M 13 11-14 29:06.20 9:23/M
139 Barry Swiney 1968 52 M 10 50-59 29:09.60 9:24/M
140 Elizabeth Green 1936 21 F 5 20-29 29:11.10 9:25/M
141 Harley Knotts Philippi WV 875 12 M 14 11-14 29:11.90 9:25/M
142 Averi Adams Aurora WV 702 12 F 5 11-14 29:14.40 9:26/M
143 Jeffrey Nelson 1169 64 M 7 60-69 29:16.30 9:26/M
144 Brady Hormer 1145 14 M 15 11-14 29:22.90 9:28/M
145 Kevin Musselman OAKLAND MD 930 43 M 14 40-49 29:23.50 9:29/M
146 Thomas Ciufo 1075 50 M 11 50-59 29:23.70 9:29/M
147 Christopher Marsh Charleston WV 906 25 M 9 20-29 29:26.00 9:30/M
148 Ashley Connolly Hurricane WV 772 30 F 12 30-39 29:26.80 9:30/M
149 James Judy 1928 70 M 1 70-79 29:29.00 9:31/M
150 Payton Kennedy 1150 17 M 16 15-19 29:29.90 9:31/M
151 Samuel Kennedy 1148 14 M 16 11-14 29:30.00 9:31/M
152 Drew Helbig 1138 14 M 17 11-14 29:34.60 9:32/M
153 Kaden Taylor 1133 14 M 18 11-14 29:34.70 9:32/M
154 Rebecca Cantrell Davis WV 758 40 F 9 40-49 29:36.20 9:33/M
155 Ashley Casy 1064 28 F 6 20-29 29:42.70 9:35/M
156 Cory Alexander 1088 22 M 10 20-29 29:48.60 9:37/M
157 Mason Wolf 1146 14 M 19 11-14 29:52.50 9:38/M
158 Jack Haverty 1078 11 M 20 11-14 29:53.00 9:38/M
159 Ryan McDaniel 1914 10 M 4 1-10 29:53.20 9:38/M
160 Scott Fortey 1198 52 M 12 50-59 29:57.60 9:40/M
161 William Boden 1162 61 M 8 60-69 29:59.40 9:40/M
162 Frank Bauer 1905 18 M 17 15-19 30:01.70 9:41/M
163 Mikala Better 1912 16 F 7 15-19 30:03.60 9:42/M
164 Paul Flood 1179 56 M 13 50-59 30:06.50 9:43/M
165 Katie LaMora Parsons WV 883 29 F 7 20-29 30:10.10 9:44/M
166 Lena Feingold 1970 24 F 8 20-29 30:17.40 9:46/M
167 Rachel Felton Davis WV 805 11 F 6 11-14 30:17.70 9:46/M
168 Brent Easton Davis WV 797 39 M 25 30-39 30:18.80 9:46/M
169 Alan Murphy Arlington VA 929 38 M 26 30-39 30:19.20 9:47/M
170 Tina Freeman 1920 42 F 10 40-49 30:21.60 9:47/M
171 Doug Copeland Oakland MD 780 40 M 15 40-49 30:26.20 9:49/M
172 Jack Lawrence Hendricks WV 886 57 M 14 50-59 30:28.30 9:50/M
173 Julie Feather Belington WV 804 56 F 4 50-59 30:30.20 9:50/M
174 David Miller Dryfork WV 921 58 M 15 50-59 30:31.00 9:51/M
175 Nancy Mammarella Davis WV 903 56 F 5 50-59 30:31.60 9:51/M
176 Abigail Runion 1102 37 F 13 30-39 30:36.80 9:52/M
177 Pitt Adele 1170 65 F 2 60-69 30:41.30 9:54/M
178 Vernon Redman Cross Lanes WV 963 71 M 2 70-79 30:42.10 9:54/M
179 Micah Allen 1110 13 M 21 11-14 30:46.50 9:55/M
180 Kaitlyn Begg Princeton WV 716 29 F 9 20-29 30:48.40 9:56/M
181 Mike Buchness Reston VA 746 49 M 16 40-49 30:52.00 9:57/M
182 Tiffany Leiseth Morgantown WV 889 29 F 10 20-29 30:52.40 9:57/M
183 Helena Bridwell 1166 13 F 7 11-14 30:52.50 9:57/M
184 Missy Skiles Aurora WV 988 39 F 14 30-39 30:53.80 9:58/M
185 Resi Anderson Dryfork WV 707 14 F 8 11-14 31:00.60 10:00/M
186 Kerri Thomas Albright WV 1008 44 F 11 40-49 31:01.20 10:00/M
187 Don DeVoe Bethesda MD 788 48 M 17 40-49 31:02.50 10:01/M
188 Janelle Jones 1089 27 F 11 20-29 31:08.40 10:03/M
189 Mallikye Ware Davis WV 1022 12 M 22 11-14 31:10.40 10:03/M
190 Carissa Herman 1018 32 F 15 30-39 31:11.60 10:04/M
191 Kate Preston Davis WV 956 26 F 12 20-29 31:19.90 10:06/M
192 Michael Broderick Aurora WV 1051 65 M 9 60-69 31:20.20 10:06/M
193 Mary Miller Rockingham VA 1056 53 F 6 50-59 31:22.50 10:07/M
194 Cindy Robeson Davis WV 971 48 F 12 40-49 31:27.70 10:09/M
195 Paul Golder Davis WV 824 43 M 18 40-49 31:29.80 10:09/M
196 Dick Horan Davis WV 858 64 M 10 60-69 31:47.20 10:15/M
197 Preston Jones 1167 21 M 11 20-29 31:48.30 10:15/M
198 Titus Helmick Davis WV 847 20 M 12 20-29 31:50.30 10:16/M
199 Caleb Chidester elkins WV 766 9 M 5 1-10 32:13.80 10:24/M
200 Megan Easton Davis WV 800 35 F 16 30-39 32:15.30 10:24/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Sarah Hinnant 1965 30 F 17 30-39 32:16.90 10:25/M
202 Nicole Linger 1966 41 F 13 40-49 32:20.70 10:26/M
203 Mallory McClure 1953 27 F 13 20-29 32:26.40 10:28/M
204 Raina Logar Davis WV 899 6 F 4 1-10 32:29.30 10:29/M
205 Delaney Stull Thomas WV 999 7 F 5 1-10 32:29.40 10:29/M
206 Rob Stull Thomas WV 1000 40 M 19 40-49 32:30.70 10:29/M
207 Jody Logar Davis WV 897 42 F 14 40-49 32:30.90 10:29/M
208 Kailyn Kraemer Winchester VA 879 5 F 6 1-10 32:31.20 10:29/M
209 Michael Kraemer Winchester VA 880 36 M 27 30-39 32:31.70 10:29/M
210 Isaac Quatro 1159 13 M 23 11-14 32:33.80 10:30/M
211 Melanie Tingler 1139 40 F 15 40-49 32:37.70 10:31/M
212 Caroline Conroy Mechanicsville MD 773 27 F 14 20-29 32:39.70 10:32/M
213 Maddox Anderson 1960 10 M 6 1-10 32:39.90 10:32/M
214 Dianna Buchness Reston VA 745 50 F 7 50-59 32:44.80 10:34/M
215 Jenna White 1946 18 F 8 15-19 32:47.40 10:35/M
216 Calli Banks Princeton WV 713 28 F 15 20-29 32:48.80 10:35/M
217 Deborah McHenry St. Albans WV 915 61 F 3 60-69 32:49.80 10:35/M
218 Linda Tracy Beverly WV 1012 59 F 8 50-59 32:54.90 10:37/M
219 Candia Pudder 1116 37 F 18 30-39 33:01.40 10:39/M
220 Roger Milam 1094 72 M 3 70-79 33:04.00 10:40/M
221 Shannon Milam 1097 46 F 16 40-49 33:04.30 10:40/M
222 Heidi Hamric Davis WV 834 42 F 17 40-49 33:04.80 10:40/M
223 Josh Waugh Kingwood WV 1028 31 M 28 30-39 33:07.90 10:41/M
224 Adel Clark 1061 63 F 4 60-69 33:11.20 10:42/M
225 Hannah Easton elkins WV 798 13 F 9 11-14 33:12.50 10:43/M
226 Elijah Ice Grant Town WV 861 11 M 24 11-14 33:17.20 10:44/M
227 Marcia McCullough St. Mary's WV 914 49 F 18 40-49 33:19.00 10:45/M
228 Eric Howser 1091 25 M 13 20-29 33:21.60 10:45/M
229 Briana Johnson Davis WV 866 26 F 16 20-29 33:24.70 10:46/M
230 Andreea Leu Arlington VA 891 29 F 17 20-29 33:29.20 10:48/M
231 Sarah Waugh Kingwood WV 1029 31 F 19 30-39 33:30.30 10:48/M
232 Amber Salina Grant Town WV 979 35 F 20 30-39 33:33.00 10:49/M
233 James Odom Davis WV 935 62 M 11 60-69 33:35.40 10:50/M
234 NitaKay Moyers-day McGaheysville VA 927 61 F 5 60-69 33:36.60 10:50/M
235 Allison Judy Davis WV 870 8 F 7 1-10 33:41.30 10:52/M
236 Moira Callaway Davis WV 749 9 F 8 1-10 33:43.30 10:53/M
237 Michael Callaway Davis WV 748 20 M 14 20-29 33:45.50 10:53/M
238 Robert Snyder Boonsboro MD 991 60 M 12 60-69 33:48.50 10:54/M
239 Lilly Anger 1119 8 F 9 1-10 33:51.80 10:55/M
240 Patrick McCann Thomas WV 910 43 M 20 40-49 33:56.40 10:57/M
241 Jane Payette chesapeake,va VA 945 48 F 19 40-49 34:07.00 11:00/M
242 David Pauly King Wood WV 944 65 M 13 60-69 34:15.20 11:03/M
243 Irish Simmons Arbovale WV 985 15 F 9 15-19 34:16.00 11:03/M
244 Alex Thomas Philippi WV 1007 23 M 15 20-29 34:21.10 11:05/M
245 Isabelle Judy Davis WV 871 12 F 10 11-14 34:27.40 11:07/M
246 Mark Allen 1107 43 M 21 40-49 34:35.40 11:09/M
247 Philip Day McGaheysville VA 783 60 M 14 60-69 34:36.60 11:10/M
248 Janelle Paul Red Creek WV 942 40 F 20 40-49 34:51.30 11:15/M
249 Rachel Spencer Davis WV 994 14 F 11 11-14 34:52.10 11:15/M
250 Trevor Reichman Thomas WV 966 42 M 22 40-49 34:55.30 11:16/M
251 Tanner Hauerty 1019 16 M 18 15-19 34:59.00 11:17/M
252 Elizabeth Knotts Philippi WV 874 8 F 10 1-10 35:01.80 11:18/M
253 Brian Cannon Davis WV 752 12 M 25 11-14 35:02.10 11:18/M
254 Randy Barr 1085 62 M 15 60-69 35:10.60 11:21/M
255 Dave Cole Lewisburg WV 771 51 M 16 50-59 35:14.30 11:22/M
256 Elizabeth Lillard 1180 59 F 9 50-59 35:15.70 11:22/M
257 Ashley Stephens 1141 30 F 21 30-39 35:21.00 11:24/M
258 Lee Orr Charleston WV 939 46 M 23 40-49 35:27.40 11:26/M
259 Avery Orr Charleston WV 938 10 F 11 1-10 35:27.80 11:26/M
260 Rachel Coffey Prince Frederick M 770 31 F 22 30-39 35:33.60 11:28/M
261 Vicki Fenwick-Judy Davis WV 806 45 F 21 40-49 35:44.70 11:32/M
262 Kelsey Brooks Arbovale WV 735 17 F 10 15-19 35:56.90 11:35/M
263 Sean Leiseth Morgantown WV 888 32 M 29 30-39 35:59.70 11:36/M
264 Tim Cannon Davis WV 757 16 M 19 15-19 36:02.60 11:37/M
265 Courtney May 1969 22 F 18 20-29 36:10.50 11:40/M
266 John Young Cross Lanes WV 1048 74 M 4 70-79 36:11.70 11:40/M
267 Jean Bridwell 1165 51 F 10 50-59 36:12.50 11:41/M
268 Shannon McCann Thomas WV 911 44 F 22 40-49 36:12.70 11:41/M
269 Wayne Shillinburg 1950 39 M 30 30-39 36:15.30 11:42/M
270 Michael Ielapi 1922 46 M 24 40-49 36:16.80 11:42/M
271 Donna Howser 1092 53 F 11 50-59 36:34.10 11:48/M
272 Logan DeVoe Bethesda MD 790 11 M 26 11-14 36:40.20 11:50/M
273 Anne Jenee 1959 51 F 12 50-59 36:42.10 11:50/M
274 Clare Anderson 1961 48 F 23 40-49 36:42.40 11:50/M
275 Jake Hamric Davis WV 835 13 M 27 11-14 36:43.60 11:51/M
276 Cassandra Michaud Bethesda MD 920 47 F 24 40-49 36:48.40 11:52/M
277 Ann Miles 1990 71 F 1 70-79 36:48.50 11:52/M
278 Zane Paul Red Creek WV 943 10 M 7 1-10 36:49.80 11:53/M
279 Trish Bucher Harman WV 744 31 F 23 30-39 36:51.20 11:53/M
280 Lindsay Adams Reedsville WV 705 32 F 24 30-39 36:52.50 11:54/M
281 James Belcher 1939 53 M 17 50-59 36:53.70 11:54/M
282 Anna Hess 1194 10 F 12 1-10 36:58.80 11:55/M
283 Mason Hess 1192 6 M 8 1-10 36:59.20 11:56/M
284 Samuel Hess 1193 37 M 31 30-39 37:00.60 11:56/M
285 Logan White Red Creek WV 1035 16 M 20 15-19 37:09.50 11:59/M
286 Chopper Evans Hambleton WV 801 46 M 25 40-49 37:11.70 12:00/M
287 Mary Beth Lind Philippi WV 895 66 F 6 60-69 37:15.00 12:01/M
288 Elizabeth Moore 1901 32 F 25 30-39 37:17.00 12:02/M
289 Oliver Archuleta Hambleton WV 711 7 M 9 1-10 37:18.80 12:02/M
290 Carrie Archuleta Hambleton WV 710 32 F 26 30-39 37:21.00 12:03/M
291 Cade Archuleta Hambleton WV 709 31 M 32 30-39 37:21.60 12:03/M
292 Craig Broughton Elkins WV 741 52 M 18 50-59 37:24.60 12:04/M
293 Kim Conroy Venice FL 775 61 F 7 60-69 37:25.90 12:04/M
294 Amber McClure Marlinton WV 912 21 F 19 20-29 37:26.00 12:05/M
295 Lindsey Hull Davis WV 859 13 F 12 11-14 37:33.10 12:07/M
296 Christopher Boyce Davis WV 732 53 M 19 50-59 37:35.90 12:07/M
297 Natalie Stemple 1985 11 F 13 11-14 37:37.90 12:08/M
298 Marlena Chestnut Harman WV 764 30 F 27 30-39 38:10.90 12:19/M
299 Abbie Eakie Davis` WV 796 13 F 14 11-14 38:12.30 12:19/M
300 Dana Quatro 1160 42 F 25 40-49 38:12.50 12:19/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Raymond Lazare 1931 11 M 28 11-14 38:22.30 12:23/M
302 Cole Turner Kingwood WV 1015 9 M 10 1-10 38:22.50 12:23/M
303 Joe Larry 1945 75 M 5 70-79 38:25.30 12:24/M
304 Samantha McClure Marlinton WV 913 38 F 28 30-39 38:31.20 12:25/M
305 Macy Brill Mt. Lake Park MD 734 24 F 20 20-29 38:43.30 12:29/M
306 Lauren Mclaughlin Ellerslie MD 918 22 F 21 20-29 38:47.50 12:31/M
307 Annlee Boutwell 1168 53 F 13 50-59 39:00.00 12:35/M
308 Ken Kennedy Charleston WV 872 73 M 6 70-79 39:01.80 12:35/M
309 Nanette Flood 1178 53 F 14 50-59 39:05.30 12:36/M
310 Ashley Jenkins 1949 32 F 29 30-39 39:06.50 12:37/M
311 Emily Helms Oakland MD 848 13 F 15 11-14 39:13.10 12:39/M
312 Ronni Phares 1126 40 F 26 40-49 39:22.30 12:42/M
313 Jim Garrett Fredericksburg VA 819 59 M 20 50-59 39:25.60 12:43/M
314 Adam Cannon Davis WV 751 9 M 11 1-10 39:26.10 12:43/M
315 Isaiah VanNatha 1926 13 M 29 11-14 39:26.10 12:43/M
316 Ronnie Havarty 1079 46 M 26 40-49 39:27.60 12:44/M
317 Quade Frey Moatsville WV 814 6 M 12 1-10 39:35.70 12:46/M
318 Clay Frey Moatsville WV 813 8 M 13 1-10 39:37.70 12:47/M
319 Jayme Lazare 1929 42 F 27 40-49 39:42.00 12:48/M
320 Isabella Cordera 1964 11 F 16 11-14 39:42.80 12:48/M
321 Kevin Cannon Davis WV 755 14 M 30 11-14 39:51.90 12:51/M
322 Mason Powell Davis WV 953 9 M 14 1-10 40:03.10 12:55/M
323 Gabrielle Brewer 1917 12 F 17 11-14 40:45.30 13:09/M
324 Samantha Eakle 1907 27 F 22 20-29 40:47.20 13:09/M
325 Sarah Myers Oakland MD 931 30 F 30 30-39 40:47.40 13:09/M
326 John Rosine Bethesda MD 978 71 M 7 70-79 41:07.30 13:16/M
327 Dorothy Fridley New Creek WV 816 42 F 28 40-49 41:10.30 13:17/M
328 John Hambrick 1902 54 M 21 50-59 41:30.60 13:23/M
329 Merrill Wood Davis WV 1043 87 M 1 80-99 41:38.40 13:26/M
330 James Halliday Manassas VA 831 68 M 16 60-69 41:41.10 13:27/M
331 Barb Lucarelli Saint Clairsville 901 58 F 15 50-59 41:49.80 13:29/M
332 Jeanne Odom Davis WV 936 59 F 16 50-59 41:52.00 13:30/M
333 Becky Collis 1175 37 F 31 30-39 41:55.20 13:31/M
334 Kelley Grove 1174 34 F 32 30-39 41:56.80 13:32/M
335 Michele McNickle 1983 40 F 29 40-49 41:57.20 13:32/M
336 Virginia Elizab King 1955 25 F 23 20-29 42:09.00 13:36/M
337 Ryan DiBacco 1947 12 M 31 11-14 42:10.30 13:36/M
338 Shana Frey Moatsville WV 815 33 F 33 30-39 42:16.10 13:38/M
339 Elizabeth Adams Aurora WV 703 39 F 34 30-39 42:18.70 13:39/M
340 Adelaide McCann Thomas WV 909 9 F 13 1-10 42:19.70 13:39/M
341 Nate Powell Davis WV 955 7 M 15 1-10 42:22.90 13:40/M
342 Brianna Gooden Parsons WV 826 10 F 14 1-10 42:23.30 13:40/M
343 Estoria Chase Davis WV 763 6 F 15 1-10 42:26.20 13:41/M
344 Donald Jenkins Gaithersburg MD 862 68 M 17 60-69 42:42.70 13:46/M
345 Abby McLaughlin Ellerslie MD 916 14 F 18 11-14 43:09.30 13:55/M
346 Pam Moore 1173 57 F 17 50-59 43:12.70 13:56/M
347 David Kennedy 1196 63 M 18 60-69 43:45.80 14:07/M
348 Melissa Wass Addison PA 1027 31 F 35 30-39 44:01.40 14:12/M
349 Andrew Wass Addison PA 1025 33 M 33 30-39 44:01.50 14:12/M
350 Emma Wass Addison PA 1026 5 F 16 1-10 44:01.60 14:12/M
351 Raymond LaMora Parsons WV 884 34 M 34 30-39 44:04.00 14:13/M
352 Danielle Rush 1158 33 F 36 30-39 44:07.20 14:14/M
353 Renee Swiney 1967 50 F 18 50-59 44:08.50 14:14/M
354 Michael Powell Davis WV 954 42 M 27 40-49 44:21.30 14:18/M
355 Melissa Brewer Rowlesburg WV 733 45 F 30 40-49 44:21.80 14:18/M
356 Mariann Postlethwait 1127 63 F 8 60-69 44:28.00 14:21/M
357 Barrett Johnson 1037 30 M 35 30-39 44:48.70 14:27/M
358 Kristin Johnson 1023 30 F 37 30-39 44:49.40 14:27/M
359 Arin Mason 1195 13 F 19 11-14 44:53.00 14:29/M
360 Debbie Hibbs 1963 61 F 9 60-69 44:53.20 14:29/M
361 Jeanie McLaughlin Ellerslie MD 917 50 F 19 50-59 44:58.80 14:30/M
362 Judith Barr 1084 59 F 20 50-59 45:02.80 14:32/M
363 Elizabeth Dean Bethel Park PA 785 78 F 2 70-79 45:05.50 14:33/M
364 Brandice Chidester elkins WV 765 35 F 38 30-39 45:15.70 14:36/M
365 Rebecca Hess Ruffs Dale PA 852 60 F 10 60-69 45:17.40 14:36/M
366 John Easton Manassas VA 799 72 M 8 70-79 45:20.10 14:37/M
367 Chad Chidester elkins WV 767 38 M 36 30-39 45:20.80 14:37/M
368 Lillian Callaway Davis WV 747 11 F 20 11-14 45:24.50 14:39/M
369 Dana Gould Beverly WV 827 50 F 21 50-59 45:50.90 14:47/M
370 Bruce Kolsun Parsons WV 876 64 M 19 60-69 45:58.40 14:50/M
371 William Boden 1161 32 M 37 30-39 45:58.90 14:50/M
372 Gregg Adams Aurora WV 704 39 M 38 30-39 46:18.60 14:56/M
373 Alexis Evers Davis WV 802 13 F 21 11-14 46:22.00 14:57/M
374 Mathew Childens 1153 29 M 16 20-29 46:54.20 15:08/M
375 Ava Turner Kingwood WV 1013 6 F 17 1-10 47:04.00 15:11/M
376 Buddy Turner Kingwood WV 1014 41 M 28 40-49 47:04.90 15:11/M
377 Samantha Hefner 1906 23 F 24 20-29 47:07.60 15:12/M
378 Robert Cole Buckhannon WV 1055 82 M 2 80-99 47:31.30 15:20/M
379 Donald Fasig Elkins WV 803 67 M 20 60-69 47:42.90 15:23/M
380 Jessica Flesher Aurora WV 807 38 F 39 30-39 48:07.60 15:31/M
381 Elizabeth Rival 1087 33 F 40 30-39 48:12.70 15:33/M
382 Mitzie Rival 1086 64 F 11 60-69 48:13.30 15:33/M
383 Nancy Sweigart Bainbridge PA 1002 65 F 12 60-69 48:20.80 15:35/M
384 Vivian Crossland 1073 6 F 18 1-10 48:46.50 15:44/M
385 Erin Duran Belington WV 794 31 F 41 30-39 48:55.30 15:47/M
386 Melissa Foy Belington WV 809 39 F 42 30-39 48:55.60 15:47/M
387 Lisa Keller 1104 35 F 43 30-39 48:57.80 15:47/M
388 Tonya Broslawsky 1106 59 F 22 50-59 48:57.90 15:47/M
389 Suzanne Clark Pitrolo 1103 59 F 23 50-59 48:58.10 15:48/M
390 Porter Clark 1915 8 M 16 1-10 49:02.10 15:49/M
391 Benjamin Clark 1911 36 M 39 30-39 49:02.30 15:49/M
392 Alyssa Hanna Thomas WV 839 34 F 44 30-39 49:11.50 15:52/M
393 Chloe Syeafoose 1112 13 F 22 11-14 49:16.90 15:54/M
394 Sophia Putnam 1118 12 F 23 11-14 49:17.10 15:54/M
395 Chloe Pudder 1117 9 F 19 1-10 49:19.40 15:55/M
396 Annika Row-Sponaugle 1125 10 F 20 1-10 49:21.10 15:55/M
397 Tanya Sycafoose 1115 39 F 45 30-39 49:28.70 15:57/M
398 Preston Swift Belington WV 1004 9 M 17 1-10 49:49.20 16:04/M
399 Don Black Davis WV 725 74 M 9 70-79 49:50.00 16:05/M
400 Emily Levendosky Morgantown WV 892 63 F 13 60-69 49:51.90 16:05/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 Sarah Fletcher Davis WV 808 73 F 3 70-79 49:52.40 16:05/M
402 Gina Bell Tallmansville WV 720 48 F 31 40-49 50:14.60 16:12/M
403 Vida Gum Green Bank WV 830 52 F 24 50-59 50:14.70 16:12/M
404 Matt Osborne Elkins WV 940 36 M 40 30-39 50:18.30 16:14/M
405 Kelly White Elkins WV 1034 44 F 32 40-49 50:19.20 16:14/M
406 Ariel White Elkins WV 1031 24 F 25 20-29 50:19.30 16:14/M
407 Brooklyn Ball Parsons WV 712 10 F 21 1-10 51:07.90 16:29/M
408 Theodore Brosky Harman WV 739 5 M 18 1-10 51:12.50 16:31/M
409 Marty Brosky Murrysville PA 738 60 F 14 60-69 51:15.90 16:32/M
410 Beth Arbogast 1122 43 F 33 40-49 51:28.70 16:36/M
411 John Brosky Murrysville PA 737 64 M 21 60-69 51:40.00 16:40/M
412 Genevieve Brosky Harman WV 736 38 F 46 30-39 51:40.70 16:40/M
413 Leah Devine Elkins WV 787 34 F 47 30-39 51:51.40 16:44/M
414 Ciatre Nelson 1974 34 F 48 30-39 52:02.60 16:47/M
415 Ana Detaman 1921 56 F 25 50-59 52:17.40 16:52/M
416 Mike Determan 1919 59 M 22 50-59 52:18.20 16:52/M
417 Roxann Row-Sponaugle 1143 34 F 49 30-39 52:28.10 16:55/M
418 Shana Allen 1108 40 F 34 40-49 52:29.10 16:56/M
419 Chasity Pennington Elkins WV 946 29 F 26 20-29 52:36.60 16:58/M
420 Patrick Conroy Venice FL 777 63 M 22 60-69 52:43.50 17:00/M
421 Kathy Leombruno Elkins WV 890 56 F 26 50-59 52:47.60 17:02/M
422 Laura Simons Montrose WV 986 48 F 35 40-49 52:48.40 17:02/M
423 Jan Rosenau Upper Marlboro MD 977 60 F 15 60-69 53:40.50 17:19/M
424 Priscilla Jones Eglon WV 867 20 F 27 20-29 53:57.90 17:24/M
425 Jessamy Matthews Oakland MD 907 25 F 28 20-29 53:58.60 17:25/M
426 Michaela Matthews Oakland WV 908 22 F 29 20-29 53:59.80 17:25/M
427 Janet Preston 1099 63 F 16 60-69 54:12.50 17:29/M
428 Ronald Ulle Oak Hill VA 1016 54 M 23 50-59 54:29.90 17:35/M
429 Kim Strickland Buckhannon WV 998 49 F 36 40-49 54:38.00 17:37/M
430 Carmen Hambrick-Donnelly 1903 11 F 24 11-14 54:39.30 17:38/M
431 Lisa Plum Valley Bend WV 951 55 F 27 50-59 55:20.20 17:51/M
432 Mona Wood Davis WV 1044 87 F 1 80-99 55:45.30 17:59/M
433 Allison Baur Ambler PA 715 57 F 28 50-59 55:45.50 17:59/M
434 Kristen Behrens Hendricks WV 717 37 F 50 30-39 55:46.90 17:59/M
435 Avah Behrens-Wik Hendricks WV 718 8 F 22 1-10 55:46.90 17:59/M
436 Lydia Hambrick 1904 47 F 37 40-49 56:07.10 18:06/M
437 Dominic Ieljapi 1923 7 M 19 1-10 56:55.70 18:22/M
438 Cheryl Wolfe Bruceton Mills WV 1042 59 F 29 50-59 56:56.50 18:22/M
439 Ron Wilson Moatsville WV 1041 55 M 24 50-59 57:01.10 18:24/M
440 Deana Felapi 1924 42 F 38 40-49 57:02.50 18:24/M
441 Kathy Wilson Moatsville WV 1039 52 F 30 50-59 57:02.60 18:24/M
442 Jill Zeigler Bruceton Mills WV 1049 53 F 31 50-59 57:03.60 18:24/M
443 Greg Harper Elkins WV 841 39 M 41 30-39 57:08.50 18:26/M
444 Brian Neal Belington WV 932 35 M 42 30-39 57:09.20 18:26/M
445 Pat Cooper Davis WV 779 68 F 17 60-69 57:57.80 18:42/M
446 Deborah Swiger Elkins WV 1006 30 F 51 30-39 59:57.30 19:20/M
447 Channels Missy Elkins WV 923 43 F 39 40-49 1:00:12.40 19:25/M
448 Alicia Harper Elkins WV 840 37 F 52 30-39 1:00:12.50 19:25/M
449 Debbie Ritter Hambleton WV 970 54 F 32 50-59 1:00:13.20 19:25/M
450 David Hinkle West Newton MA 856 42 M 29 40-49 1:00:17.90 19:27/M
451 Russell Bendel Uniontown OH 721 63 M 23 60-69 1:03:18.40 20:25/M
452 Katherine Morvay Canaan Valley WV 926 74 F 4 70-79 1:03:59.70 20:38/M
453 Frances Cannon Davis WV 753 53 F 33 50-59 1:05:48.40 21:14/M
454 Anne Smith Oak Hill VA 990 51 F 34 50-59 1:06:48.20 21:33/M
455 Mike Houck 1932 37 M 43 30-39 1:07:14.90 21:41/M
456 Ashlee Boyd 1933 31 F 53 30-39 1:07:15.40 21:42/M
457 Cindy Hammer Berverly WV 832 61 F 18 60-69 1:07:29.40 21:46/M
458 Rob Hammer Berverly WV 833 55 M 25 50-59 1:07:29.70 21:46/M
459 Carla Joseph Elkins WV 868 52 F 35 50-59 1:16:39.10 24:44/M
460 Mark Joseph Elkins WV 869 58 M 26 50-59 1:16:39.10 24:44/M
461 Hilary White Strasburg VA 1033 54 F 36 50-59 1:16:49.50 24:47/M
462 Laurel Inglese 1121 13 F 25 11-14 1:16:51.30 24:47/M
463 Trevor Phillips Oakland MD 948 13 M 32 11-14 1:16:52.00 24:48/M