RUN FAST WINGED 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
August 20, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Josh Andrews 246 18 M 1 Top Fin 17:18.80 5:35/M
2 Robert Vogt Jr 241 33 M 2 Top Fin 17:26.40 5:37/M
3 Zach Morris 240 20 M 3 Top Fin 18:10.70 5:52/M
4 Jason Smith Wexford PA 253 33 M 1 30-39 18:16.00 5:54/M
5 Beau Figley 242 33 M 2 30-39 18:47.40 6:04/M
6 JAckson Corbisello 245 16 M 1 15-19 18:56.50 6:06/M
7 Zachary Smith Negley OH 226 13 M 1 11-14 20:27.90 6:36/M
8 Anthony Schuster Uniontown OH 223 44 M 1 40-49 20:28.90 6:36/M
9 Haley Rozeski Salem OH 222 15 F 1 Top Fin 21:50.20 7:03/M
10 John Hancock Beloit OH 213 42 M 2 40-49 22:21.70 7:13/M
11 Meredith Deichler 255 34 F 2 Top Fin 22:44.00 7:20/M
12 Robb Rast 249 46 M 3 40-49 22:52.90 7:23/M
13 Brian Baird 236 56 M 1 50-59 23:01.20 7:25/M
14 Richie Perez Salem OH 220 21 M 1 20-29 23:30.20 7:35/M
15 Austen Hutton Salem OH 214 26 M 2 20-29 24:16.30 7:50/M
16 Ava Paumier 256 12 F 3 Top Fin 24:35.40 7:56/M
17 Nate Brunell 230 12 M 2 11-14 24:50.80 8:01/M
18 David Koch Boardman OH 216 50 M 2 50-59 24:53.20 8:02/M
19 Shaun Winkler Salem OH 229 32 M 3 30-39 25:01.00 8:04/M
20 Rachel Smith 254 30 F 1 30-39 25:15.90 8:09/M
21 Nancy Pettigrew Ravenna OH 221 62 F 1 60-99 25:19.40 8:10/M
22 Tiffany Kaiser Canfield OH 215 45 F 1 40-49 25:49.90 8:20/M
23 Linda Black 251 66 F 2 60-99 26:24.20 8:31/M
24 Taylor John 252 20 F 1 20-29 26:40.70 8:36/M
25 Taylor Siernerth 257 17 F 1 15-19 27:59.50 9:02/M
26 Jordan Cottrell Akron OH 207 7 M 1 1-10 28:49.60 9:18/M
27 Dave Cottrell Akron OH 206 52 M 3 50-59 28:50.90 9:18/M
28 Alysia Shamrock Cortland OH 224 50 F 1 50-59 28:58.00 9:21/M
29 B ethany Carr 248 37 F 2 30-39 29:36.00 9:33/M
30 Jill Thompson 250 53 F 2 50-59 29:38.10 9:34/M
31 Matthew Cottrell Akron OH 209 6 M 2 1-10 30:16.50 9:46/M
32 Brode Hoffman 247 10 M 3 1-10 31:16.90 10:05/M
33 Mackenzie Parsons Salem OH 219 23 F 2 20-29 31:17.60 10:05/M
34 John Ursu Salem OH 227 58 M 4 50-59 32:19.50 10:25/M
35 Danielle Cottrell Akron OH 205 25 F 3 20-29 33:50.00 10:55/M
36 Madeleine Hinkle 233 16 F 2 15-19 34:13.70 11:02/M
37 Julie Cottrell Akron OH 208 51 F 3 50-59 34:32.40 11:08/M
38 James Beadnell Sebring OH 202 48 M 4 40-49 34:38.10 11:10/M
39 Sunny Brick Wellsville OH 204 32 F 3 30-39 34:44.50 11:12/M
40 Rose Ann Hack Salem OH 212 59 F 4 50-59 35:11.70 11:21/M
41 Shannon Leininger Salem OH 217 36 F 4 30-39 35:14.80 11:22/M
42 John Beadnell Alliance OH 203 48 M 5 40-49 36:31.90 11:47/M
43 Logan Crutchley 238 9 M 4 1-10 38:27.80 12:24/M
44 Nicole Minett Salem OH 218 24 F 4 20-29 38:31.90 12:25/M
45 James Crutchley 239 33 M 4 30-39 38:43.30 12:29/M
46 Bertie Pinkerton 235 68 F 3 60-99 43:26.90 14:01/M
47 Frankenberg Martha 231 69 F 4 60-99 43:55.30 14:10/M
48 Julie Wagner Cortland OH 228 54 F 5 50-59 45:03.80 14:32/M
49 Chelsea Laughln 244 24 F 5 20-29 45:42.10 14:45/M
50 Laura Brown 243 23 F 6 20-29 45:42.40 14:45/M