ROCK N GLOW 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
August 13, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Garret Daugherty 26 16 M 1 Top Fin 20:58.0 6:46/M
2 WYATT HEYL 99 16 M 2 Top Fin 21:09.8 6:49/M
3 Clark Schwarz 75 14 M 3 Top Fin 22:11.8 7:09/M
4 David Voland 80 41 M 1 Top Fin 22:16.8 7:11/M
5 Harold Domville Prospect PA 30 14 M 1 13-19 23:37.0 7:37/M
6 KALEB KUHN 96 12 M 1 1-12 23:37.2 7:37/M
7 Cabot Fowler 32 15 M 2 13-19 23:42.9 7:39/M
8 John Kuhn Slippery Rock PA 95 37 M 1 30-39 24:09.4 7:47/M
9 Chase Wolinski 88 15 M 3 13-19 24:51.3 8:01/M
10 JIM GALLAGHER 91 0 M 1 0- 0 24:54.0 8:02/M
11 Dave Voland 79 20 M 1 20-29 25:34.4 8:15/M
12 Scott Hust 68 13 M 4 13-19 26:24.2 8:31/M
13 Logan Arblaster 11 12 M 2 1-12 26:56.8 8:41/M
14 DAVID MAGLIOCCA 1603 12 M 3 1-12 27:04.9 8:44/M
15 Nicholas Stutz 77 17 M 5 13-19 27:22.0 8:50/M
16 Chase Gill 41 16 M 6 13-19 27:22.3 8:50/M
17 JOANN CARRASQUILLO 1601 63 F 1 Top Fin 27:54.6 9:00/M
18 Ryan Davey 29 14 M 7 13-19 28:18.0 9:08/M
19 Tyler Christy 23 14 M 8 13-19 28:19.0 9:08/M
20 Brooke Arblaster 10 10 F 2 Top Fin 28:24.1 9:10/M
21 Ross Balquist 20 50 M 1 50-59 28:50.0 9:18/M
22 Bob Griffith 61 43 M 1 40-49 29:14.2 9:26/M
23 ZACHERY DUBLIN 1602 18 M 9 13-19 29:15.8 9:26/M
24 BOB AUGUSTINE 1605 52 M 2 50-59 29:36.9 9:33/M
25 LIAM GALLAGHER 90 13 M 10 13-19 30:22.1 9:48/M
26 Nathaniel Willison 83 15 M 11 13-19 30:26.6 9:49/M
27 Mark Novad 72 14 M 12 13-19 30:27.0 9:49/M
28 Ian Balquist 15 14 M 13 13-19 30:27.5 9:49/M
29 Ryan Hinchberger 66 15 M 14 13-19 30:28.1 9:50/M
30 Alex Brandstetter 22 14 M 15 13-19 30:31.3 9:51/M
31 Duncan McCoy 71 14 M 16 13-19 30:34.1 9:52/M
32 Mackenzie Balquist 16 11 F 3 Top Fin 31:21.5 10:07/M
33 Emma Hays 65 11 F 1 1-12 31:37.8 10:12/M
34 Lea Hust 67 11 F 2 1-12 31:48.3 10:15/M
35 Isabelle Willison 82 13 F 1 13-19 32:10.8 10:23/M
36 Emily Raine 74 14 F 2 13-19 32:15.3 10:24/M
37 Jodi Smith Volant PA 76 36 F 1 30-39 32:20.8 10:26/M
38 Vance Fowler 33 14 M 17 13-19 32:53.0 10:36/M
39 Kayla Daugherty 27 14 F 3 13-19 33:34.6 10:50/M
40 Nate Gill 48 15 M 18 13-19 33:34.9 10:50/M
41 Collin Griffith 62 16 M 19 13-19 34:34.8 11:09/M
42 AMANDA KRISE 100 25 F 1 20-29 34:56.4 11:16/M
43 Peter Winkler 85 63 M 1 60-99 36:32.6 11:47/M
44 JEN BULFONE 98 33 F 2 30-39 36:57.0 11:55/M
45 Tiffany Arblaster 13 41 F 1 Top Fin 37:04.9 11:57/M
46 Rylee Novad 73 13 F 4 13-19 37:23.9 12:04/M
47 Soroush Mamoozadeh 69 14 M 20 13-19 37:30.3 12:06/M
48 B McCoy 70 12 F 3 1-12 37:33.7 12:07/M
49 Calli Wolinski 87 11 F 4 1-12 37:34.4 12:07/M
50 Bob Wolinski 86 53 M 3 50-59 38:40.5 12:28/M
51 TRISH ANDERSON 97 36 F 3 30-39 43:31.6 14:02/M
52 Cecilia Angert 7 68 F 1 60-99 44:46.3 14:26/M
53 Richard Angert 8 67 M 2 60-99 44:47.2 14:27/M
54 AVA DAUGHERTY 93 11 F 5 1-12 45:25.4 14:39/M
55 Jennifer Winkler 84 58 F 1 50-59 49:30.4 15:58/M
56 Viola Griffith 64 5 F 6 1-12 50:53.5 16:25/M
57 Katie Griffith 63 14 F 5 13-19 50:54.1 16:25/M
58 ELENA MCDERMOTT 94 17 F 6 13-19 50:55.2 16:25/M
59 Hannah Willison 81 17 F 7 13-19 50:55.6 16:25/M
60 TABITHA DONALDSON 1604 17 F 8 13-19 50:55.9 16:25/M