GOBBLER'S GALLOP
Overall Finish List
November 24, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jacob Morrida 264 25 M 1 Top Fin 34:16.80 5:32/M
2 Doug Petrik Ellwood City PA 37 35 M 2 Top Fin 35:05.30 5:40/M
3 Billy Lott Ellwood City PA 29 18 M 3 Top Fin 36:08.20 5:50/M
4 Patrick Moran 321 41 M 1 40-49 36:47.80 5:56/M
5 Jarrett Boyd New Brighton PA 257 17 M 1 14-19 38:11.40 6:10/M
6 Adam Hessler New Brighton 271 14 M 2 14-19 39:12.10 6:19/M
7 Leslie Perry 267 58 M 1 50-59 40:19.00 6:30/M
8 Craig Caylor New Castle PA 5 43 M 2 40-49 41:09.80 6:38/M
9 Jim Carr 249 44 M 3 40-49 41:28.80 6:41/M
10 Richard Colonello Cranberry Township 6 40 M 4 40-49 41:45.80 6:44/M
11 Steve Tapyrik 55 30 M 1 30-39 41:55.70 6:46/M
12 Jonah Kingston Riverside 24 17 M 3 14-19 43:22.30 7:00/M
13 Jen Priest Beaver PA 38 41 F 1 Top Fin 43:39.20 7:02/M
14 Jason Knott New Brighton PA 26 44 M 5 40-49 43:51.00 7:04/M
15 Jeff Gonzales 11 41 M 6 40-49 44:02.20 7:06/M
16 Mike Yankel 254 46 M 7 40-49 44:40.20 7:12/M
17 Julie Patterson 287 29 F 2 Top Fin 44:53.70 7:14/M
18 Bonnie Smerk Ellwood City PA 46 29 F 3 Top Fin 44:55.00 7:15/M
19 Jeff Wiley 255 59 M 2 50-59 45:07.50 7:17/M
20 Kelly Teapole 57 42 F 1 40-49 46:01.20 7:25/M
21 Jason Streckeisen 52 47 M 8 40-49 46:43.10 7:32/M
22 Maxwell Henderson Zelienople PA 137 23 M 1 20-29 47:05.80 7:36/M
23 Jalen Newton Zelienople PA 34 14 M 4 14-19 47:25.40 7:39/M
24 Katie Roitz 295 25 F 1 20-29 47:30.40 7:40/M
25 Chris Romito 40 43 M 9 40-49 47:33.00 7:40/M
26 Sharon Smilek-Knott 47 40 F 2 40-49 47:59.50 7:44/M
27 Cody McElwain 310 20 M 2 20-29 48:00.90 7:45/M
28 Godieann Bookamer 312 19 F 1 14-19 48:01.00 7:45/M
29 Tim Weil 251 57 M 3 50-59 48:24.40 7:48/M
30 Jodi Patterson Aliquippa PA 296 14 F 2 14-19 48:26.60 7:49/M
31 Jack Patterson Aliquippa PA 293 58 M 4 50-59 48:27.40 7:49/M
32 Mike Harich Monaca PA 14 45 M 10 40-49 48:47.70 7:52/M
33 Spenser Mason 288 15 M 5 14-19 49:03.50 7:55/M
34 Beth Roitz 297 25 F 2 20-29 49:04.80 7:55/M
35 Bob Hardman 256 63 M 1 60-69 49:23.30 7:58/M
36 Josh Haydo 16 31 M 2 30-39 49:41.50 8:01/M
37 Lisa Davidson 307 37 F 1 30-39 50:03.30 8:04/M
38 Sarah Miller 33 26 F 3 20-29 50:37.50 8:10/M
39 Jeff Syphrit Ellwood City PA 53 55 M 5 50-59 50:45.10 8:11/M
40 Dennis wilson 284 39 M 3 30-39 50:51.20 8:12/M
41 Brian Czarnecki 7 30 M 4 30-39 51:01.20 8:14/M
42 Debbie Burry 304 43 F 3 40-49 51:10.10 8:15/M
43 Marlee Manuel 30 21 F 4 20-29 51:16.60 8:16/M
44 Carrie Smith 48 38 F 2 30-39 51:28.80 8:18/M
45 Kylee Kaszer 268 36 F 3 30-39 52:19.20 8:26/M
46 Dan Hogue 275 27 M 3 20-29 52:55.70 8:32/M
47 Amanda Koon 244 29 F 5 20-29 53:04.30 8:34/M
48 Kristen Kelosky Fombell PA 23 50 F 1 50-59 53:13.10 8:35/M
49 Kent Staneart 49 50 M 6 50-59 53:39.70 8:39/M
50 john Brenner 277 56 M 7 50-59 53:40.50 8:39/M
51 Jayla Keller 22 34 F 4 30-39 53:42.10 8:40/M
52 Liz Tapyrik 54 29 F 6 20-29 54:36.20 8:48/M
53 John Hindman 279 40 M 11 40-49 55:05.30 8:53/M
54 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 276 76 M 1 70-99 55:23.00 8:56/M
55 Nicole Hogue 274 28 F 7 20-29 55:43.80 8:59/M
56 Mark Pekich 278 52 M 8 50-59 56:04.90 9:03/M
57 Michelle Pekich 282 50 F 2 50-59 56:06.20 9:03/M
58 Carol Hare 12 37 F 5 30-39 56:06.90 9:03/M
59 Andrea Lippman 299 20 F 8 20-29 56:18.40 9:05/M
60 Matt Reed 298 22 M 4 20-29 56:18.70 9:05/M
61 Kurt Novak 36 52 M 9 50-59 56:41.00 9:09/M
62 Krista Novak Evans City PA 35 45 F 4 40-49 56:41.20 9:09/M
63 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 56 58 M 10 50-59 56:56.90 9:11/M
64 Kathie Blinn Harmony PA 3 57 F 3 50-59 56:59.60 9:11/M
65 Vanessa Venezie Ellwood City PA 59 30 F 6 30-39 57:27.00 9:16/M
66 Brittamy Sismour 45 25 F 9 20-29 57:29.00 9:16/M
67 Benjamin Sepe 44 24 M 5 20-29 57:39.50 9:18/M
68 Steve Roitz 306 49 M 12 40-49 58:59.70 9:31/M
69 Sarah Antal 247 48 F 5 40-49 59:03.40 9:31/M
70 Amy Nester 316 33 F 7 30-39 59:43.60 9:38/M
71 Gwen Nulph New Brighton PA 291 48 F 6 40-49 1:00:04.50 9:41/M
72 Tracy Hartwick 15 31 F 8 30-39 1:00:41.70 9:47/M
73 Richard Hare 13 52 M 11 50-59 1:00:48.50 9:48/M
74 Jermiah Friday 253 38 M 5 30-39 1:00:55.00 9:50/M
75 Dave Anney 1 52 M 12 50-59 1:01:02.80 9:51/M
76 Michael Gannon 262 50 M 13 50-59 1:01:26.20 9:55/M
77 Erin Jonas 20 30 F 9 30-39 1:01:43.60 9:57/M
78 Ashley Foshaught 286 29 F 10 20-29 1:02:27.10 10:04/M
79 Jacquie Zona 290 39 F 10 30-39 1:02:56.50 10:09/M
80 Jamie Knauff 153 36 F 11 30-39 1:03:26.50 10:14/M
81 Cindy Thompson 58 30 F 12 30-39 1:04:41.30 10:26/M
82 Sherree May Ellwood City PA 32 59 F 4 50-59 1:05:34.00 10:35/M
83 Lenny Yensull Ellwood City PA 61 53 M 14 50-59 1:05:34.20 10:35/M
84 Linda Fredo Aliquippa PA 10 50 F 5 50-59 1:05:58.20 10:38/M
85 Kira Smiley 273 32 F 13 30-39 1:06:45.30 10:46/M
86 Emily McCormick 270 29 F 11 20-29 1:08:33.90 11:03/M
87 Timothy Slavic 285 64 M 2 60-69 1:10:26.80 11:22/M
88 Sarah Zielinski 269 25 F 12 20-29 1:11:16.10 11:30/M
89 Jamie Baird 2 32 F 14 30-39 1:11:16.20 11:30/M
90 Sandy Radmanich 39 44 F 7 40-49 1:12:55.60 11:46/M
91 Shari Masters 31 36 F 15 30-39 1:16:23.20 12:19/M
92 Dave Steffler 50 39 M 6 30-39 1:16:42.60 12:22/M
93 Michelle Steffler 51 38 F 16 30-39 1:16:42.70 12:22/M
94 Matt Seger 43 25 M 6 20-29 1:18:04.60 12:35/M
95 Jesse Flaherty 305 29 F 13 20-29 1:23:56.90 13:32/M
96 Brad Seger 42 23 M 7 20-29 1:24:44.50 13:40/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jacob Morrida 263 25 M 1 Top Fin 16:27.40 5:18/M
2 Doug Petrik Ellwood City PA 185 35 M 2 Top Fin 17:22.50 5:36/M
3 Justin Lubecki 301 31 M 3 Top Fin 18:04.50 5:50/M
4 Andrew Gonzales New Castle PA 129 16 M 1 14-19 18:52.40 6:05/M
5 Patrick Moran 320 41 M 1 40-49 18:57.20 6:07/M
6 Dan Spiker 409 21 M 1 20-29 19:08.60 6:10/M
7 Jake Cambell 425 20 M 2 20-29 19:20.00 6:14/M
8 Jackson Coyne Ellwood City PA 95 15 M 2 14-19 19:24.50 6:15/M
9 Dennis Whalen 423 16 M 3 14-19 19:25.20 6:16/M
10 Alyssa Campbell 424 16 F 1 Top Fin 19:33.00 6:18/M
11 Clint Glenn 362 21 M 3 20-29 19:35.80 6:19/M
12 Ari Kendra Beaver Falls PA 146 15 M 4 14-19 19:47.90 6:23/M
13 Christian Covert 272 18 M 5 14-19 19:52.70 6:25/M
14 Tristan Fanks Fombell PA 118 16 M 6 14-19 19:55.30 6:25/M
15 Darry Falk 397 16 M 7 14-19 20:21.60 6:34/M
16 Craig Caylor New Castle PA 84 43 M 2 40-49 20:36.90 6:39/M
17 Colby Belczyk Beaver Falls PA 68 12 M 1 1-13 20:48.80 6:43/M
18 Anthony Colangelo 382 29 M 4 20-29 20:50.70 6:43/M
19 Connor Fanks Fombell PA 117 21 M 5 20-29 21:04.30 6:48/M
20 Nathan Bron 369 18 M 8 14-19 21:11.30 6:50/M
21 Joey Eyerman Ellwood City PA 427 0 M 1 0- 0 21:19.50 6:53/M
22 Kristian Sosa 376 15 M 9 14-19 21:20.00 6:53/M
23 Nico Baldelli 434 26 M 6 20-29 21:25.40 6:55/M
24 Chase Bowen 348 11 M 2 1-13 21:26.90 6:55/M
25 Frank Dambrosio 365 51 M 1 50-59 21:40.40 6:59/M
26 Andrew Zilavy Fombell PA 238 14 M 10 14-19 21:41.50 7:00/M
27 Karla Durnell 405 39 F 2 Top Fin 22:03.20 7:07/M
28 Jen Priest Beaver PA 187 41 F 3 Top Fin 22:06.60 7:08/M
29 Kyle Braddock 308 25 M 7 20-29 22:12.30 7:10/M
30 Jeff Gonzales 130 41 M 3 40-49 22:13.40 7:10/M
31 Harold Domville Prospect PA 341 14 M 11 14-19 22:17.00 7:11/M
32 Sam Zilary 392 21 M 8 20-29 22:27.00 7:15/M
33 Caleb Kendra Beaver Falls PA 147 11 M 3 1-13 22:30.80 7:15/M
34 Hunter Best Harmony PA 70 16 M 12 14-19 22:32.60 7:16/M
35 Alex Scott 372 16 M 13 14-19 22:35.80 7:17/M
36 Madeline Spadafore 371 15 F 1 14-19 22:38.50 7:18/M
37 Colin Staneart 300 13 M 4 1-13 22:42.50 7:19/M
38 Wade Martin Ellwood City PA 172 15 M 14 14-19 22:49.10 7:22/M
39 Robert Miller 395 50 M 2 50-59 22:57.90 7:24/M
40 Jason Knott New Brighton PA 154 44 M 4 40-49 23:15.00 7:30/M
41 Sianna Falk Ellwood City PA 116 9 F 1 1-13 23:22.20 7:32/M
42 David Adams 283 67 M 1 60-69 23:24.50 7:33/M
43 Warren Smith Mc Donald PA 346 63 M 2 60-69 23:35.30 7:36/M
44 Brian Emler 404 45 M 5 40-49 23:36.39 7:37/M
45 Evan Blirry 303 12 M 5 1-13 23:36.40 7:37/M
46 Emily Kohlman 339 21 F 1 20-29 23:36.50 7:37/M
47 Dean Fletcher 351 56 M 3 50-59 23:40.80 7:38/M
48 Daniel Kendra 364 53 M 4 50-59 23:40.90 7:38/M
49 Dylan Barber 432 13 M 6 1-13 23:43.60 7:39/M
50 Lexie Arkwright Mercer PA 62 19 F 2 14-19 23:45.20 7:40/M
51 Rob Boucher 358 26 M 9 20-29 23:48.80 7:41/M
52 Kelli Hartman 359 29 F 2 20-29 23:50.10 7:41/M
53 Mike Harich Monaca PA 133 45 M 6 40-49 23:52.90 7:42/M
54 Sharon Smilek-Knott 197 40 F 1 40-49 24:02.50 7:45/M
55 Johnathon Nelson 338 10 M 7 1-13 24:06.10 7:46/M
56 Melaina Kirschner 422 16 F 3 14-19 24:09.10 7:47/M
57 Sam Tweed Riverside 349 13 M 8 1-13 24:12.40 7:48/M
58 emily Borroni 389 13 F 2 1-13 24:16.00 7:50/M
59 Eric Venezie Ellwood City PA 227 32 M 1 30-39 24:24.10 7:52/M
60 Aaron Falk 398 14 M 15 14-19 24:30.30 7:54/M
61 Eric Herrmann 383 22 M 10 20-29 24:32.90 7:55/M
62 Josh Haydo 135 31 M 2 30-39 24:41.60 7:58/M
63 James Pope New Castle PA 186 47 M 7 40-49 24:50.70 8:01/M
64 Emma Thellman 243 11 F 3 1-13 24:56.30 8:03/M
65 Jim Carr 248 44 M 8 40-49 25:03.70 8:05/M
66 Damenik Hogue 327 8 M 9 1-13 25:09.70 8:07/M
67 Doug Hogue 329 29 M 11 20-29 25:10.00 8:07/M
68 Robert Sforza Moon Twp PA 194 45 M 9 40-49 25:13.10 8:08/M
69 Kaysen Conver Beaver Falls PA 94 12 M 10 1-13 25:15.80 8:09/M
70 Joe Conver Beaver Falls PA 93 45 M 10 40-49 25:16.40 8:09/M
71 Logan Ewing 259 13 M 11 1-13 25:16.60 8:09/M
72 Valenie Herrero 302 25 F 3 20-29 25:17.30 8:09/M
73 Molly Duffy 326 23 F 4 20-29 25:23.30 8:11/M
74 Mitchell McCleary 340 15 M 16 14-19 25:30.10 8:14/M
75 Dawn Smith Mc Donald PA 345 50 F 1 50-59 25:32.90 8:14/M
76 Amanda Venezie 354 32 F 1 30-39 25:39.70 8:16/M
77 Dante Venezie 353 7 F 4 1-13 25:40.00 8:17/M
78 Colton Staneart Winchester VA 203 9 M 12 1-13 25:45.90 8:18/M
79 Marlee Manuel 168 21 F 5 20-29 25:53.00 8:21/M
80 Hannah Hogue 328 30 F 2 30-39 25:54.40 8:21/M
81 Cody McElwain 311 20 M 12 20-29 26:01.40 8:24/M
82 Susan Arkwright Mercer PA 63 47 F 2 40-49 26:03.50 8:24/M
83 Ike Eisenbrown 411 51 M 5 50-59 26:06.50 8:25/M
84 Griffen Ewing 258 16 M 17 14-19 26:08.10 8:26/M
85 Mike Thomas 281 55 M 6 50-59 26:11.20 8:27/M
86 Shane Terracio 343 47 M 11 40-49 26:21.70 8:30/M
87 Dennis Arndt Ellwood City PA 64 60 M 3 60-69 26:23.90 8:31/M
88 Ethan Pilarski 388 14 M 18 14-19 26:24.30 8:31/M
89 Kristi Colangelo 381 29 F 6 20-29 26:26.80 8:32/M
90 Melanie Emler New Brighton PA 106 36 F 3 30-39 26:29.10 8:33/M
91 Logan Petrak 429 21 F 7 20-29 26:32.50 8:34/M
92 Samuel Sepe Beaver Falls PA 193 16 M 19 14-19 26:42.00 8:37/M
93 Garrett McCollough 380 28 M 13 20-29 26:44.70 8:37/M
94 Jordan Mann Westminster MD 167 18 F 4 14-19 26:47.70 8:38/M
95 Carrie Smith 199 38 F 4 30-39 26:49.00 8:39/M
96 Renee Duffy 325 54 F 2 50-59 26:50.00 8:39/M
97 Boone Weatherly Aliquippa PA 231 62 M 4 60-69 26:54.40 8:41/M
98 Sydney Monit Beaver PA 261 13 F 5 1-13 26:54.60 8:41/M
99 Natalie Priest 265 13 F 6 1-13 26:54.90 8:41/M
100 Ryan Thomas 280 24 M 14 20-29 26:57.80 8:42/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Bria Braddock 309 19 F 5 14-19 26:59.50 8:42/M
102 J Mann Westminster MD 166 43 M 12 40-49 27:02.00 8:43/M
103 Matt Flynn 360 30 M 3 30-39 27:03.00 8:44/M
104 zelch Dan 370 48 M 13 40-49 27:04.20 8:44/M
105 Darin Sharek 421 30 M 4 30-39 27:09.90 8:45/M
106 Steve Day Trinity 386 60 M 5 60-69 27:17.20 8:48/M
107 Cornelia Gallenz 420 44 F 3 40-49 27:26.00 8:51/M
108 Maggie Ewing 260 39 F 5 30-39 27:31.00 8:53/M
109 Ben Minett Canonsburg PA 401 37 M 5 30-39 28:00.30 9:02/M
110 Sam Markowitz 334 16 M 20 14-19 28:00.50 9:02/M
111 Greg Fox 335 57 M 7 50-59 28:03.40 9:03/M
112 Wes Hunkler 374 52 M 8 50-59 28:18.50 9:08/M
113 Joseph Cioffi Ellwood City PA 90 12 M 13 1-13 28:20.90 9:08/M
114 Autumn Heinz Ellwood City PA 136 37 F 6 30-39 28:24.70 9:10/M
115 Frank Pisano 366 38 M 6 30-39 28:25.30 9:10/M
116 Vanessa Oh 322 23 F 8 20-29 28:27.50 9:11/M
117 Hope Stiteler Pittsburgh PA 206 7 F 7 1-13 28:32.60 9:12/M
118 Melissa Stiteler Pittsburgh PA 207 35 F 7 30-39 28:33.10 9:13/M
119 Chelsea Kordecki 407 32 F 8 30-39 28:42.80 9:15/M
120 Natalie Pularski 387 44 F 4 40-49 28:43.20 9:16/M
121 Athena Kirachner 426 40 F 5 40-49 28:56.10 9:20/M
122 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 218 58 M 9 50-59 28:56.90 9:20/M
123 Michele Terracio 344 47 F 6 40-49 29:17.30 9:27/M
124 DeDei Evans 433 24 F 9 20-29 29:21.50 9:28/M
125 Amy Nester 315 33 F 9 30-39 29:21.70 9:28/M
126 Kent Staneart 204 50 M 10 50-59 29:22.40 9:28/M
127 John Sepe Beaver Falls PA 192 53 M 11 50-59 29:25.20 9:29/M
128 Jesse Doitt 416 0 M 2 0- 0 29:35.70 9:33/M
129 Linda Staneart Winchester VA 205 44 F 7 40-49 29:36.40 9:33/M
130 Stacy Eyerman Ellwood City PA 112 39 F 10 30-39 29:50.90 9:37/M
131 Gary Williams 342 32 M 7 30-39 29:56.30 9:39/M
132 Rylie Teapole Beaver PA 221 8 F 8 1-13 30:04.40 9:42/M
133 Jonathon Sogg 375 44 M 14 40-49 30:10.20 9:44/M
134 Emily Gallenz Riverside 419 13 F 9 1-13 30:14.70 9:45/M
135 Victoria Eyerman Ellwood City PA 113 12 F 10 1-13 30:15.20 9:45/M
136 Kathleen Adair 408 23 F 10 20-29 30:24.30 9:48/M
137 Tim Sullivan Winston-Salem NC 212 33 M 8 30-39 30:24.90 9:48/M
138 David Sullivan Beaver Falls PA 211 64 M 6 60-69 30:25.20 9:49/M
139 Len Gratteri 403 52 M 12 50-59 30:26.60 9:49/M
140 Jordan Hunkler 373 22 F 11 20-29 31:07.30 10:02/M
141 Chriistina McCullough 379 29 F 12 20-29 31:09.80 10:03/M
142 Mike Gibson 363 40 M 15 40-49 31:30.60 10:10/M
143 Michael Meehan Lake City SC 180 25 M 15 20-29 31:34.90 10:11/M
144 Mallory Meehan State Colege PA 179 28 F 13 20-29 31:37.60 10:12/M
145 Amy Friday Ellwood City PA 124 37 F 11 30-39 31:39.50 10:13/M
146 Josh Friday Ellwood City PA 125 34 M 9 30-39 31:39.60 10:13/M
147 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 160 54 F 3 50-59 31:53.60 10:17/M
148 Tammy Sutter Ellwood City PA 215 49 F 8 40-49 31:56.60 10:18/M
149 Cameron Yard Brookville PA 237 21 M 16 20-29 32:02.50 10:20/M
150 Lucas Moody Fombell PA 182 9 M 14 1-13 32:03.60 10:20/M
151 Chuck Masters West Pittsburg PA 173 38 M 10 30-39 32:05.30 10:21/M
152 Gwen Nulph 292 48 F 9 40-49 32:18.20 10:25/M
153 Sara Sutter Ellwood City PA 214 20 F 14 20-29 32:18.60 10:25/M
154 Durke Martin Ellwood City PA 169 15 M 21 14-19 32:35.80 10:31/M
155 Lauren Pearce 430 22 F 15 20-29 32:39.00 10:32/M
156 Maggie Rupp 410 22 F 16 20-29 32:39.90 10:32/M
157 Kelly Moody Fombell PA 181 37 F 12 30-39 32:42.30 10:33/M
158 Ellen Glenn 428 23 F 17 20-29 32:43.80 10:33/M
159 Joe Rubic 431 19 M 22 14-19 32:53.10 10:36/M
160 Mike Bloce 367 44 M 16 40-49 33:14.80 10:43/M
161 Frank JR Beachly 414 42 M 17 40-49 33:32.40 10:49/M
162 Sage Martin Ellwood City PA 171 11 F 11 1-13 33:34.70 10:50/M
163 Christine Grefka 415 44 F 10 40-49 33:42.70 10:52/M
164 Peyton Teapole Beaver PA 220 6 M 15 1-13 34:11.10 11:02/M
165 Kelly Teapole 219 42 F 11 40-49 34:11.50 11:02/M
166 Jodi Mcelwain New Brighton PA 393 47 F 12 40-49 34:15.40 11:03/M
167 Kate Bender Ellwood City PA 69 28 F 18 20-29 34:28.50 11:07/M
168 Jonah Bookamon 314 13 M 16 1-13 34:37.10 11:10/M
169 Kim Kenetz Cranberry PA 324 51 F 4 50-59 36:17.30 11:42/M
170 Grace Churovia Beaver PA 89 7 F 12 1-13 36:18.10 11:43/M
171 Bella Churovia Beaver PA 87 7 F 13 1-13 36:18.20 11:43/M
172 Brian Churovia Beaver PA 88 42 M 18 40-49 36:19.50 11:43/M
173 Allison Churovia Beaver PA 86 47 F 13 40-49 36:21.00 11:44/M
174 Lisa Jurick New Brighton PA 330 52 F 5 50-59 36:34.00 11:48/M
175 Carla Young New Brighton PA 402 47 F 14 40-49 36:34.60 11:48/M
176 Julie Simmons 413 50 F 6 50-59 36:35.10 11:48/M
177 Brian Bairs 266 34 M 11 30-39 36:50.00 11:53/M
178 Ray Nelson 337 40 M 19 40-49 37:01.70 11:56/M
179 Bryan Nester 317 31 M 12 30-39 37:17.20 12:02/M
180 Jaime Tupino 390 29 F 19 20-29 37:21.20 12:03/M
181 Dustin Tritt 391 33 M 13 30-39 37:22.20 12:03/M
182 Franco Zello 399 24 M 17 20-29 37:32.10 12:06/M
183 Kristin McKelvey 394 37 F 13 30-39 37:37.10 12:08/M
184 Joey Carvsore 418 41 M 20 40-49 37:57.30 12:15/M
185 Caelyn Ludwig 355 9 F 14 1-13 38:05.70 12:17/M
186 Jason Streckeisen 210 47 M 21 40-49 38:08.30 12:18/M
187 Hayley Streckeisen 289 19 F 6 14-19 38:08.50 12:18/M
188 Ashley McCullough 378 24 F 20 20-29 38:20.50 12:22/M
189 Jeff McCollough 377 64 M 7 60-69 38:23.40 12:23/M
190 Dean Fletcher 357 56 M 13 50-59 39:00.30 12:35/M
191 Kristen Rocco 318 41 F 15 40-49 39:18.10 12:41/M
192 Barb Hartman 361 56 F 7 50-59 39:19.10 12:41/M
193 Sarah Petrik 352 64 F 1 60-69 39:28.80 12:44/M
194 Logan Pelley 350 12 M 17 1-13 40:21.30 13:01/M
195 Jessie Crane 396 23 F 21 20-29 41:43.70 13:27/M
196 Jeff Markowitz 347 50 M 14 50-59 41:46.70 13:28/M
197 Jack Markowitz 332 16 M 23 14-19 41:52.00 13:30/M
198 Jordan Koon 385 6 F 15 1-13 41:56.30 13:32/M
199 Cindy Daniels 384 0 F 1 0- 0 42:09.30 13:36/M
200 Deborah Williams 406 48 F 16 40-49 42:11.30 13:36/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Kristen Kelosky Fombell PA 145 50 F 8 50-59 42:12.30 13:37/M
202 Trisha Martino 412 47 F 17 40-49 43:35.60 14:04/M
203 Tim Weil 250 57 M 15 50-59 43:48.00 14:08/M
204 Claire Wal 368 30 F 14 30-39 43:48.20 14:08/M
205 Crystal Welsh 417 54 F 9 50-59 48:22.50 15:36/M
206 Jacquie Zona 294 39 F 15 30-39 48:23.40 15:36/M
207 Amanda Koon 245 29 F 22 20-29 56:06.05 18:06/M
208 Alex Koon 246 7 M 18 1-13 56:07.68 18:06/M