REGION 3 XC MEET JR HIGH BOYS
October 22, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 59:28.27 Average Time: 11:53.65
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 478 Elijah Mamula 1 1 11:12.76 11:12.76 0:00.00
2 482 Hunter Spaid 2 3 11:37.53 22:50.29 0:24.77
3 479 Bobby Moats 4 7 11:42.69 34:32.98 0:29.93
4 480 Devin Mott 9 16 12:16.97 46:49.95 1:04.21
5 475 Philip Dragosavac 13 29 12:38.32 59:28.27 1:25.56
6 481 Zane Smith 29 58 13:33.96 1:13:02.23 2:21.20
7 472 Kyler Astor 31 89 13:46.97 1:26:49.20 2:34.21
8 476 Luke Gosnell More Than 7 15:03.79 1:41:52.99 3:51.03
9 473 Josh Brenneman More Than 7 15:04.80 1:56:57.79 3:52.04
10 474 Jacob Brown More Than 7 15:28.16 2:12:25.95 4:15.40
SAEGERTOWN Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times): 1:00:46.81 Average Time: 12:09.36
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 929 Landon Caldwell 3 3 11:42.67 11:42.67 0:00.00
2 935 Ryland Lutz 6 9 11:55.58 23:38.25 0:12.91
3 932 Max Fuller 7 16 12:13.27 35:51.52 0:30.60
4 931 Shea Dixon 8 24 12:15.72 48:07.24 0:33.05
5 930 Nathan Deyoung 14 38 12:39.57 1:00:46.81 0:56.90
6 934 Isaac Levis 22 60 13:19.20 1:14:06.01 1:36.53
7 937 Conrad Williams 26 86 13:28.23 1:27:34.24 1:45.56
8 933 Anthony Hernandez More Than 7 14:17.77 1:41:52.01 2:35.10
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:02:47.37 Average Time: 12:33.47
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 905 Magnum Vincent 5 5 11:52.80 11:52.80 0:00.00
2 909 Isaac Clayton 10 15 12:17.36 24:10.16 0:24.56
3 908 Bill Clark 17 32 12:48.32 36:58.48 0:55.52
4 907 Aden Bozell 18 50 12:53.32 49:51.80 1:00.52
5 912 Brett Stevenson 19 69 12:55.57 1:02:47.37 1:02.77
6 910 Josh Jolley 41 110 14:48.12 1:17:35.49 2:55.32
7 911 Eli Moreland 45 155 15:09.68 1:32:45.17 3:16.88
8 906 Gus Baker More Than 7 18:36.28 1:51:21.45 6:43.48
TITUSVILLE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:07:08.06 Average Time: 13:25.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 964 Ezekiel White 11 11 12:19.20 12:19.20 0:00.00
2 961 Sam Ruot 12 23 12:29.77 24:48.97 0:10.57
3 966 Duncan Young 27 50 13:31.91 38:20.88 1:12.71
4 965 Conan Young 34 84 14:03.78 52:24.66 1:44.58
5 959 Jay Fry 38 122 14:43.40 1:07:08.06 2:24.20
6 962 Tanner Schell 44 166 14:55.30 1:22:03.36 2:36.10
7 960 Beckham Roberts 47 213 15:32.69 1:37:36.05 3:13.49
OIL CITY Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:08:00.50 Average Time: 13:36.10
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 875 Andy Long 15 15 12:45.77 12:45.77 0:00.00
2 871 Jake Liederbach 20 35 13:08.50 25:54.27 0:22.73
3 870 Dominique Guiste 28 63 13:32.52 39:26.79 0:46.75
4 881 Mark Redfield 32 95 13:49.15 53:15.94 1:03.38
5 884 Cameron Weller 40 135 14:44.56 1:08:00.50 1:58.79
6 869 Eric Goughler 48 183 16:22.76 1:24:23.26 3:36.99
7 876 John Pardee 49 232 17:00.44 1:41:23.70 4:14.67
8 874 Issac Loll More Than 7 18:49.52 2:00:13.22 6:03.75
COCHRANTON Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 1:08:12.95 Average Time: 13:38.59
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 636 Greyson Jackson 16 16 12:48.30 12:48.30 0:00.00
2 637 Jacob Lyon 21 37 13:12.23 26:00.53 0:23.93
3 618 Lance Axton 30 67 13:34.36 39:34.89 0:46.06
4 622 James Bizjak 35 102 14:16.81 53:51.70 1:28.51
5 610 Max Adams 36 138 14:21.25 1:08:12.95 1:32.95
6 631 Logan Danielson 37 175 14:21.56 1:22:34.51 1:33.26
7 638 Brayden Miller 46 221 15:26.95 1:38:01.46 2:38.65
8 612 Sam Ault More Than 7 17:57.39 1:55:58.85 5:09.09
FRANKLIN Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 144 Team Score (times): 1:08:47.08 Average Time: 13:45.42
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 699 Keegan Hoover 23 23 13:19.22 13:19.22 0:00.00
2 718 Cael Ziegler 24 47 13:20.43 26:39.65 0:01.21
3 701 Noah Kochler 25 72 13:21.67 40:01.32 0:02.45
4 703 Connor Nightingale 33 105 14:01.95 54:03.27 0:42.73
5 711 Dominic Rodgers 39 144 14:43.81 1:08:47.08 1:24.59
6 697 Colton Cunningham 42 186 14:49.58 1:23:36.66 1:30.36
7 716 Renner Weismann 43 229 14:52.41 1:38:29.07 1:33.19
8 696 Logan Burchfield More Than 7 15:09.71 1:53:38.78 1:50.49
9 698 Alex Hawke More Than 7 15:31.30 2:09:10.08 2:12.08
10 706 Sean Quen More Than 7 16:49.54 2:25:59.62 3:30.32
11 695 Wes Bell More Than 7 16:52.54 2:42:52.16 3:33.32
12 715 Tyler Walkowski More Than 7 17:20.29 3:00:12.45 4:01.07
CASH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 567 Zach Wheeler Less Than 5 14:43.81 14:43.81 0:00.00
2 560 Jordan Kullen Less Than 5 14:44.56 29:28.37 0:00.75
3 556 Evan Alsdorf Less Than 5 15:40.66 45:09.03 0:56.85
4 557 Dylan Fletcher Less Than 5 19:20.28 1:04:29.31 4:36.47
MAPLEWOOD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 788 Jake Gilberto Less Than 5 12:16.97 12:16.97 0:00.00
2 790 Jarrett Mitchell Less Than 5 12:50.47 25:07.44 0:33.50
3 789 Alex Hyde Less Than 5 13:21.56 38:29.00 1:04.59