REECES ROUNDUP 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
July 09, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jake Benigno 520 18 M 1 Top Fin 18:34.10 5:59/M
2 Shane Hughes Clinton PA 577 33 M 2 Top Fin 18:51.60 6:05/M
3 Cole Janicki 534 0 M 3 Top Fin 18:52.50 6:05/M
4 Turner Wilson 575 16 M 1 16-19 19:35.60 6:19/M
5 Mike Romzy 553 55 M 1 55-59 20:15.40 6:32/M
6 Terry McGaffic Hookstown PA 545 57 M 2 55-59 20:30.80 6:37/M
7 Mitchell Mcintosh Wellsville OH 546 15 M 1 13-15 20:55.00 6:45/M
8 Jessica Wormald Aliquippa PA 571 29 F 1 Top Fin 21:18.60 6:52/M
9 Ike Eisenbrown 590 50 M 1 50-54 25:05.70 8:05/M
10 Julie Patterson 574 29 F 2 Top Fin 25:21.40 8:11/M
11 Sieger AJ 516 0 M 1 0- 0 25:25.20 8:12/M
12 Rachel Hughes 576 32 F 3 Top Fin 25:27.90 8:13/M
13 CJ Oravitz Beaver PA 548 13 M 2 13-15 25:30.00 8:14/M
14 Blake Lloyd 591 12 M 1 1-12 25:31.50 8:14/M
15 Frank Chirico Beaver PA 592 12 M 2 1-12 25:32.20 8:14/M
16 Dana Marchionda Aliquippa PA 544 42 F 1 40-44 25:40.10 8:17/M
17 Josh Carr 522 17 M 2 16-19 25:45.60 8:18/M
18 Joanne Chirico Monaca PA 572 34 F 1 30-34 25:49.00 8:20/M
19 TIM GOETZE 593 38 M 1 35-39 25:55.80 8:22/M
20 Connor Bagwell Denver NC 518 10 M 3 1-12 26:07.00 8:25/M
21 Mike Bagwell Denver NC 519 45 M 1 45-49 26:07.90 8:25/M
22 Mark Eschenfelder Beaver PA 526 60 M 1 60-64 26:14.90 8:28/M
23 Holly Garland 530 31 F 2 30-34 26:18.70 8:29/M
24 Victoria Gettinger Beaver PA 531 37 F 1 35-39 26:29.00 8:33/M
25 Tyler Knight 542 0 M 2 0- 0 26:55.40 8:41/M
26 Cindy Grimm Industry PA 583 64 F 1 60-64 27:07.60 8:45/M
27 Mary Adams 515 10 F 1 1-12 27:24.70 8:50/M
28 Pamela Keczmer Aliquippa PA 537 47 F 1 45-49 27:33.40 8:53/M
29 Rick Cavaliere 578 59 M 3 55-59 27:50.10 8:59/M
30 Mike Easton Clover SC 525 27 M 1 25-29 28:46.80 9:17/M
31 Allison Kohar 587 14 F 1 13-15 28:55.50 9:20/M
32 Frank Tarantine Austintown OH 589 58 M 4 55-59 28:58.40 9:21/M
33 Tyler Conley Amity PA 524 29 M 2 25-29 29:01.30 9:22/M
34 Miriam Ortiz 582 58 F 1 55-59 29:10.40 9:25/M
35 Mary Eschenfelder Beaver PA 527 22 F 1 20-24 29:38.00 9:34/M
36 Kim Carr Aliquippa PA 523 46 F 2 45-49 30:23.40 9:48/M
37 Melissa Hart 581 30 F 3 30-34 31:27.00 10:09/M
38 Amy Angelo Rock Hill SC 517 26 F 1 25-29 31:55.90 10:18/M
39 Evan Hart 580 30 M 1 30-34 31:59.00 10:19/M
40 Kathy Mattern Freedom PA 573 55 F 2 55-59 32:10.10 10:23/M
41 Joe Rubino 557 41 M 1 40-44 32:33.30 10:30/M
42 Sam Woolaway 570 25 F 2 25-29 32:41.80 10:33/M
43 Bill Cassidy 594 32 M 2 30-34 32:49.10 10:35/M
44 Laurie Fillinger New Brighton PA 529 54 F 1 50-54 33:05.90 10:40/M
45 Madison Keczmer Aliquippa PA 535 14 F 2 13-15 33:07.70 10:41/M
46 Renee Shiraishi Coraopolis PA 588 45 F 3 45-49 34:59.00 11:17/M
47 Keczmer Maison 543 0 F 1 0- 0 35:02.30 11:18/M
48 Joey Welch Beaver Falls PA 566 18 M 3 16-19 35:10.00 11:21/M
49 Joseph Welch Beaver Falls PA 567 48 M 2 45-49 35:10.60 11:21/M
50 Daniel Rosa Beaver Falls PA 554 35 M 2 35-39 36:50.70 11:53/M
51 Chuck Rubino 556 33 M 3 30-34 38:18.20 12:21/M
52 Kenetz Kim 541 50 F 2 50-54 39:09.20 12:38/M
53 Becky Adams 514 38 F 2 35-39 39:34.90 12:46/M
54 Michelle Stueber Ambridge PA 560 57 F 3 55-59 40:19.20 13:00/M
55 Sara Roe New Castle PA 551 9 F 2 1-12 40:58.30 13:13/M
56 Iris McGaffic 579 53 F 3 50-54 40:59.60 13:13/M
57 Tracy Roe New Castle PA 552 41 F 2 40-44 41:08.50 13:16/M
58 Charlene Sandgaard 585 50 F 4 50-54 43:12.60 13:56/M
59 Nicole Williams Rochester PA 569 39 F 3 35-39 43:13.10 13:56/M
60 Alyssa Sandgaard 586 18 F 1 16-19 43:14.00 13:57/M
61 Wendy Rubino 558 35 F 4 35-39 44:02.50 14:12/M
62 Trinity Pisano 584 0 F 2 0- 0 47:28.80 15:19/M
63 Meghan Kelly 540 11 F 3 1-12 47:29.10 15:19/M
64 Savannah Rilli 549 0 F 3 0- 0 47:39.60 15:22/M
65 Shalon Farmer Beaver Falls PA 528 0 F 4 0- 0 47:39.80 15:22/M