RACE TO END HUNGER
5K
Overall Finish List
September 24, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Trapper John Erdesky III 28 38 M 1 Top Fin 20:10.62 6:30/M
2 Robert Younger 76 51 M 2 Top Fin 20:43.83 6:41/M
3 Wyatt Kay 91 14 M 3 Top Fin 20:44.95 6:41/M
4 Zachariah Titus 64 24 M 1 20-24 20:57.13 6:45/M
5 John Black Sharon PA 95 46 M 1 45-49 21:13.44 6:51/M
6 Raeann Erdesky 82 35 F 1 Top Fin 21:37.25 6:58/M
7 Mitch Radella Cranberry 81 51 M 1 Top Fin 22:36.60 7:17/M
8 Mark Osborne 93 58 M 2 Top Fin 22:41.00 7:19/M
9 Tim Sloan 58 47 M 2 45-49 22:41.50 7:19/M
10 Linda Enterline 27 57 F 2 Top Fin 23:26.00 7:34/M
11 Randy Brown Hermitage PA 94 59 M 3 Top Fin 23:27.30 7:34/M
12 John Monnin 100 54 M 1 50-54 23:42.80 7:39/M
13 Cate Mellenburg 90 44 F 3 Top Fin 23:50.30 7:41/M
14 Peter Stanovich 61 60 M 1 60-64 23:51.90 7:42/M
15 Scott Free 98 53 M 2 50-54 24:20.00 7:51/M
16 Ken Jackson 36 34 M 1 30-34 24:50.10 8:01/M
17 William McConnell Jr 96 52 M 3 50-54 24:56.90 8:03/M
18 Denise Churlik 17 41 F 1 40-44 24:59.70 8:04/M
19 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 73 42 F 2 40-44 25:04.20 8:05/M
20 Holly Jackson 37 31 F 1 30-34 25:30.30 8:14/M
21 Melinda Koncar 301 34 F 2 30-34 25:31.40 8:14/M
22 CHARLIE Gilchrest 74 70 M 1 70-99 25:32.20 8:14/M
23 Kerry Walker 69 65 M 1 65-69 26:21.70 8:30/M
24 Eric Staul 62 24 M 2 20-24 26:37.20 8:35/M
25 John Gantz 84 52 M 4 50-54 26:43.60 8:37/M
26 Jonathan Crumbacher 20 39 M 1 35-39 26:45.10 8:38/M
27 Tracie English Greenville PA 26 33 F 3 30-34 27:17.00 8:48/M
28 Ethan Brookbank 92 10 M 1 10-14 27:26.20 8:51/M
29 Christopher Whalen 71 30 M 2 30-34 27:42.30 8:56/M
30 Thomas Walko 78 58 M 1 55-59 27:49.30 8:58/M
31 Anthony Sunseri 63 67 M 2 65-69 27:59.70 9:02/M
32 Hank Stull 80 34 M 3 30-34 28:17.10 9:07/M
33 Timothy Kizak 39 51 M 5 50-54 28:17.40 9:07/M
34 Jodi Banas 3 57 F 1 Top Fin 28:19.20 9:08/M
35 Barb Macri 40 56 F 2 Top Fin 28:49.50 9:18/M
36 Sherry Greenburg 31 61 F 3 Top Fin 28:52.60 9:19/M
37 Kathy Shoaf 54 70 F 1 70-99 28:57.50 9:20/M
38 Lorrie Speir-Chrastina New Wilmington PA 60 52 F 1 50-54 28:58.40 9:21/M
39 Miriam Ortiz 77 58 F 1 55-59 29:00.10 9:21/M
40 Brant Abinosa 1 38 M 2 35-39 29:12.10 9:25/M
41 Madilyn Enterline 86 10 F 1 10-14 29:30.40 9:31/M
42 Randy Shover 55 64 M 2 60-64 29:34.80 9:32/M
43 Debbie Avila 2 47 F 1 45-49 29:58.20 9:40/M
44 Christy Sample Sandy Lake PA 53 38 F 1 35-39 30:16.50 9:46/M
45 Melissa Hummell 32 32 F 4 30-34 30:16.90 9:46/M
46 Tyler Enterline 87 8 M 1 1- 9 30:21.70 9:47/M
47 Tessa Simmons 56 29 F 1 25-29 30:36.40 9:52/M
48 Mike Benic 75 45 M 3 45-49 31:21.60 10:07/M
49 Tiffany DiRubba 23 34 F 5 30-34 31:25.40 10:08/M
50 Miranda Ranelli 48 22 F 1 20-24 31:31.30 10:10/M
51 Michael Chrastina 16 11 M 2 10-14 31:58.80 10:19/M
52 Jodi Smith 59 36 F 2 35-39 32:18.60 10:25/M
53 Valarry Frymoyer 29 45 F 2 45-49 32:22.50 10:26/M
54 Bob McVey Hermitage PA 43 63 M 3 60-64 32:35.20 10:31/M
55 Ron Kuzma 88 70 M 2 70-99 32:37.50 10:31/M
56 Linda Myers 99 59 F 2 55-59 33:00.60 10:39/M
57 Heather Parks 45 29 F 2 25-29 33:16.40 10:44/M
58 Galen Michael Hurl 35 8 M 2 1- 9 33:28.80 10:48/M
59 Galen Hurl 34 34 M 4 30-34 33:29.40 10:48/M
60 Scott Brown 13 45 M 4 45-49 33:43.00 10:53/M
61 Emily Barborak 6 11 F 2 10-14 34:07.30 11:00/M
62 Cindy Barnes 7 53 F 2 50-54 34:23.50 11:05/M
63 Lisa Brezak 83 50 F 3 50-54 34:39.90 11:11/M
64 Earl Hunter 33 72 M 3 70-99 35:32.10 11:28/M
65 Jen Bulfone 14 33 F 6 30-34 35:37.50 11:29/M
66 Tom Ristvey Jr. 50 40 M 1 40-44 35:40.40 11:30/M
67 Deb Ristvey 51 43 F 3 40-44 35:41.00 11:31/M
68 Keith Chrastina New Wilmington PA 15 59 M 2 55-59 35:43.60 11:31/M
69 Samantha Ristvey 52 7 F 1 1- 9 36:12.90 11:41/M
70 David Urey 67 54 M 6 50-54 36:22.70 11:44/M
71 Joshua Bockus 10 24 M 3 20-24 36:44.10 11:51/M
72 Rebekah Bockus 11 23 F 2 20-24 36:44.40 11:51/M
73 Dr. Morren Greenburg 30 84 M 4 70-99 37:31.70 12:06/M
74 Lloyd Meyer 97 83 M 5 70-99 37:33.90 12:07/M
75 Jody Trump-Pilner 66 42 F 4 40-44 37:42.70 12:10/M
76 Jessica Whalen 72 30 F 7 30-34 37:49.60 12:12/M
77 Emily Enterline 85 10 F 3 10-14 37:51.60 12:13/M
78 Elizabeth Hurl 320 6 F 2 1- 9 37:59.80 12:15/M
79 Jeannie Kennedy 38 69 F 1 65-69 38:08.20 12:18/M
80 Kathie Wagner 79 48 F 3 45-49 38:30.80 12:25/M
81 Janell Walker 68 38 F 3 35-39 40:30.30 13:04/M
82 Ethan Williams 303 9 M 3 1- 9 40:32.70 13:05/M
83 Jay Williams 302 47 M 5 45-49 40:33.40 13:05/M
84 Allen Coccia 18 79 M 6 70-99 43:37.90 14:04/M
85 Terri Richards 49 46 F 4 45-49 44:50.20 14:28/M
86 Tina Doughton 24 52 F 4 50-54 45:17.70 14:36/M