PROSPECT RUBE'S RUN 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
July 23, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Andrew Maxwell 1736 19 M 1 Top Fin 19:02.2 6:08/M
2 Mike Fugate 389 26 M 2 Top Fin 19:40.5 6:21/M
3 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 233 45 M 3 Top Fin 19:58.5 6:26/M
4 Tim Monfre 1098 56 M 1 Top Fin 20:33.8 6:38/M
5 AJ May 1747 20 M 1 18-29 20:57.3 6:45/M
6 Herbster Cratty Lloyd's Racing Team 1723 52 M 1 50-59 21:26.3 6:55/M
7 William Grech 394 52 M 2 50-59 21:51.1 7:03/M
8 Brent Collins 1722 54 M 3 50-59 21:56.3 7:05/M
9 Greg Schiller 1724 55 M 4 50-59 21:59.3 7:05/M
10 Garret Daugherty 1746 16 M 1 1-17 22:00.9 7:06/M
11 Justin Zackal Mc Kean PA 1725 35 M 1 30-39 22:06.3 7:08/M
12 Wyatt Heyl 1796 16 M 2 1-17 22:32.6 7:16/M
13 Matt Drohan 1745 47 M 1 40-49 22:34.6 7:17/M
14 Trent Donaldson 385 15 M 3 1-17 22:47.8 7:21/M
15 Matthew Nichols 538 37 M 2 30-39 22:51.2 7:22/M
16 Clark Schwarz 1732 14 M 4 1-17 23:07.8 7:27/M
17 Kenneth Bickel 1093 13 M 5 1-17 23:18.9 7:31/M
18 David White 843 43 M 2 40-49 23:20.0 7:32/M
19 Tim Sloan 595 47 M 3 40-49 23:20.7 7:32/M
20 Isaac Boring 314 11 M 6 1-17 24:00.0 7:45/M
21 Harold Domville 1738 14 M 7 1-17 24:01.2 7:45/M
22 Brian Llewellyn 1729 44 M 4 40-49 24:30.2 7:54/M
23 Ian Llewellyn 1728 13 M 8 1-17 25:06.3 8:06/M
24 Jim Gallagher 390 50 M 5 50-59 25:10.0 8:07/M
25 Tabitha Donaldson 384 17 F 1 Top Fin 25:26.2 8:12/M
26 Debbie Fugate 388 50 F 2 Top Fin 25:50.3 8:20/M
27 Pam Marlowe 1726 30 F 3 Top Fin 25:59.4 8:23/M
28 Alex Clippinger 373 17 M 9 1-17 26:06.2 8:25/M
29 John Zack 1089 58 M 6 50-59 26:11.3 8:27/M
30 Andrew Menchyk 422 41 M 5 40-49 26:16.2 8:28/M
31 Luke Brandon 315 16 M 10 1-17 26:34.7 8:34/M
32 Dennis Murcko Beaver Falls PA 520 57 M 7 50-59 26:41.2 8:36/M
33 Jarod Kemper 1797 35 M 3 30-39 26:47.6 8:38/M
34 Bruce Soule 600 48 M 6 40-49 26:50.4 8:39/M
35 Edie Sawyer 1096 43 F 1 Top Fin 26:52.6 8:40/M
36 Samantha Drohen 1744 47 F 1 40-49 27:07.2 8:45/M
37 Nickolas Clippinger 377 15 M 11 1-17 27:13.4 8:47/M
38 J. Gary Sutton 841 60 M 1 60-69 27:39.8 8:55/M
39 Brooke Schaefers 556 16 F 1 1-17 27:48.5 8:58/M
40 Tom Gorka 393 64 M 2 60-69 27:54.2 9:00/M
41 Susie Beardsley 1750 46 F 2 40-49 27:56.9 9:01/M
42 Jennifer Bickel 1733 43 F 3 40-49 28:06.0 9:04/M
43 Jamie Kemper 1798 34 F 1 30-39 28:07.9 9:04/M
44 Richard Heyl 1795 54 M 8 50-59 28:13.3 9:06/M
45 Dan Harshman 1734 45 M 7 40-49 28:14.7 9:06/M
46 Thomas Shetter 594 59 M 9 50-59 28:19.7 9:08/M
47 Jocelyn Shetter 565 62 F 1 60-69 28:21.1 9:09/M
48 Samantha Frazier 1742 12 F 2 1-17 28:46.7 9:17/M
49 Aden Llewellyn 1730 12 M 12 1-17 28:56.6 9:20/M
50 Sarah Miller 514 25 F 1 18-29 28:57.5 9:20/M
51 Jimmy Gallagher 391 16 M 13 1-17 29:19.6 9:27/M
52 Andrew Zack 1087 21 M 2 18-29 30:04.4 9:42/M
53 Burdette Baker 23 18 M 3 18-29 30:09.4 9:44/M
54 Elijah Sawyer 1095 14 M 14 1-17 30:14.9 9:45/M
55 Zach Frazier 1743 15 M 15 1-17 30:31.9 9:51/M
56 Tracy Dailey 1740 37 F 2 30-39 30:49.3 9:56/M
57 Hattie Brasseur 1737 15 F 3 1-17 30:52.7 9:57/M
58 Bill Dalmagro 382 45 M 8 40-49 31:00.5 10:00/M
59 Craig Smith 596 47 M 9 40-49 31:12.0 10:04/M
60 Colin Casteel 1799 12 M 16 1-17 31:15.9 10:05/M
61 Mark Casteel 1800 45 M 10 40-49 31:17.2 10:05/M
62 Jessica Lauer 1748 31 F 3 30-39 31:25.0 10:08/M
63 Stephanie Smith 597 46 F 4 40-49 32:12.0 10:23/M
64 Taylor Plunkard 542 16 F 4 1-17 32:19.7 10:25/M
65 Evan Weaver 1735 34 M 4 30-39 32:24.9 10:27/M
66 Drew Menchyk 464 10 M 17 1-17 32:26.1 10:28/M
67 Jennifer Landau 399 37 F 4 30-39 32:38.9 10:32/M
68 Bill Kerr 397 42 M 11 40-49 32:49.4 10:35/M
69 Dez Csizmadia 379 77 M 1 70-99 33:06.7 10:41/M
70 Aaron Pisor 1731 13 M 18 1-17 33:11.7 10:42/M
71 Liam Gallagher 392 13 M 19 1-17 33:24.3 10:46/M
72 Mark Dublin 1099 50 M 10 50-59 33:52.2 10:55/M
73 Debra Kuminkoski 398 55 F 1 50-59 34:03.7 10:59/M
74 Olivia White 844 12 F 5 1-17 34:04.7 10:59/M
75 Emma Hays 395 11 F 6 1-17 34:05.8 11:00/M
76 Hanna Dailey 1741 8 F 7 1-17 34:52.6 11:15/M
77 Ann Cheman 1727 65 F 2 60-69 34:56.8 11:16/M
78 Mike Dailey Karns City PA 1739 61 M 3 60-69 35:00.9 11:17/M
79 Adrienne Kniess 1937 70 M 2 70-99 35:39.0 11:30/M
80 Suzanne Schaefers 559 49 F 5 40-49 35:55.5 11:35/M
81 Carol English 387 60 F 3 60-69 36:35.7 11:48/M
82 Jonathan Clippinger 375 13 M 20 1-17 36:52.5 11:54/M
83 Eric Miller 511 33 M 5 30-39 37:09.4 11:59/M
84 Dawn Cox 1092 40 F 6 40-49 37:13.3 12:00/M
85 Sharon Menchyk 510 45 F 7 40-49 37:22.1 12:03/M
86 Duke Snyder 599 69 M 4 60-69 38:10.4 12:19/M
87 Pamela Beck 243 33 F 5 30-39 38:56.5 12:34/M
88 Hannah Plunkard 539 11 F 8 1-17 39:24.8 12:43/M
89 Peter M. Winkler 1086 63 M 5 60-69 39:39.0 12:47/M
90 Caleb Nichols 1097 6 M 21 1-17 40:22.0 13:01/M
91 Diana Zack 1088 29 F 2 18-29 40:41.7 13:07/M
92 Dana Snyder 598 43 F 8 40-49 41:16.7 13:19/M
93 Kim Kenetz 396 50 F 2 50-59 41:24.4 13:21/M
94 Dylan Nichols 531 9 F 9 1-17 41:25.7 13:22/M
95 Amy Nichols 527 35 F 6 30-39 41:26.7 13:22/M
96 Beth Dalmagro 381 47 F 9 40-49 42:25.3 13:41/M
97 Al Davis 383 71 M 3 70-99 42:58.0 13:52/M
98 Peggy Goehring 1938 69 F 4 60-69 43:31.1 14:02/M
99 Tracy Dietrich 1941 45 F 10 40-49 43:32.4 14:03/M
100 Alyssa Dalmagro 380 14 F 10 1-17 43:36.8 14:04/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Jennier Brison 1749 33 F 7 30-39 44:17.9 14:17/M
102 Poknam Dubllin 1100 57 F 3 50-59 44:58.2 14:30/M
103 Mark Clippinger 376 58 M 11 50-59 45:09.7 14:34/M
104 Pete Bryan 372 73 M 4 70-99 45:10.8 14:34/M
105 Janet Leise 400 53 F 4 50-59 51:34.5 16:38/M
106 Jennifer Winkler 870 58 F 5 50-59 52:58.9 17:05/M
107 Jackie Clippinger 374 47 F 11 40-49 54:48.1 17:41/M
108 Pat Bryan 1940 63 M 6 60-69 54:48.4 17:41/M
109 Cindy Bryan 1939 62 F 5 60-69 55:10.4 17:48/M
110 Michael Marra 1094 55 M 12 50-59 57:02.1 18:24/M
111 Robert Meals 413 60 M 7 60-69 57:03.4 18:24/M