PERRY WELLINGTON TURKEY TROT
Overall Finish List
November 26, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
4.5 MILER
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Kenneth Goodfellow Hollidaysburg 374 27 M 1 Top Fin 24:04.69 5:21/M
2 John Balouris 812 30 M 2 Top Fin 24:29.39 5:26/M
3 Gregory Morgan 771 19 M 3 Top Fin 24:56.75 5:32/M
4 AJ Kelly Altoona 405 34 M 1 30-34 24:56.89 5:32/M
5 Jerrod Sunderland Altoona 537 19 M 1 19-24 26:02.87 5:47/M
6 David Snyder 530 19 M 2 19-24 26:11.59 5:49/M
7 Cody Kelly 406 18 M 1 15-18 27:02.62 6:00/M
8 Haden Boutiller Altoona 777 17 M 2 15-18 27:42.98 6:09/M
9 Anna Balouris 811 28 F 1 Top Fin 28:06.72 6:15/M
10 Brayden Henninger 388 14 M 1 12-14 29:04.25 6:28/M
11 Jeff Bartlett 750 51 M 1 50-54 29:21.53 6:31/M
12 Jared Keller 826 23 M 3 19-24 29:29.43 6:33/M
13 Aidan Rispoli 510 14 M 2 12-14 29:32.64 6:34/M
14 Zac Kephart 407 32 M 2 30-34 29:34.90 6:34/M
15 Patrick McShane 432 27 M 1 25-29 30:11.56 6:42/M
16 Matthew Pleva 452 38 M 1 35-39 30:14.77 6:43/M
17 Liam Clyma Altoona 342 14 M 3 12-14 30:23.65 6:45/M
18 Jeff Clinich 855 54 M 2 50-54 30:25.64 6:46/M
19 Jason Sutt 773 46 M 1 45-49 30:29.15 6:46/M
20 Benjamin Fogle 363 26 M 2 25-29 30:59.76 6:53/M
21 Keith Kuisick 415 44 M 1 40-44 31:03.56 6:54/M
22 Jeremy Jones Hollidaysburg 401 13 M 4 12-14 31:07.39 6:55/M
23 Ralph Smith 833 44 M 2 40-44 31:10.89 6:56/M
24 Ean Flick Scheelsburg 781 18 M 3 15-18 31:13.13 6:56/M
25 Steven Ketcham Altoona 409 54 M 3 50-54 31:17.43 6:57/M
26 Josh Krise 413 15 M 4 15-18 31:20.98 6:58/M
27 Becky Wittrig 552 48 F 2 Top Fin 31:21.11 6:58/M
28 Mike Ritchey 755 43 M 3 40-44 31:26.38 6:59/M
29 Jayme Rhodes 442 33 F 3 Top Fin 31:30.83 7:00/M
30 Michael Morgan 435 26 M 3 25-29 31:46.90 7:04/M
31 Jerry Carney Hollidaysburg 300 53 M 4 50-54 32:14.52 7:10/M
32 Trina Collins Hollidaysburg 343 39 F 1 35-39 32:20.15 7:11/M
33 Paul Noakes Altoona 438 34 M 3 30-34 32:29.32 7:13/M
34 Jennifer Bonin Duncansville 281 37 F 2 35-39 32:34.86 7:14/M
35 David Imler Hollidaysburg 799 30 M 4 30-34 32:45.64 7:17/M
36 Sergio Slobodnik 729 16 M 5 15-18 32:53.55 7:18/M
37 Khristian Delozier 742 20 M 4 19-24 33:01.15 7:20/M
38 Mike Passanisi 756 32 M 5 30-34 33:01.72 7:20/M
39 Zachary Lonsinger Altoona 424 26 M 4 25-29 33:02.65 7:20/M
40 Jason Lloyd Altoona 423 32 M 6 30-34 33:04.97 7:21/M
41 Jim Adams 265 60 M 1 60-64 33:12.88 7:23/M
42 Deanna Brown Hollidaysburg 291 54 F 1 50-54 33:21.79 7:25/M
43 Thomas Bollinger 279 61 M 2 60-64 33:27.90 7:26/M
44 Cody Helsel Claysburg 759 23 M 5 19-24 33:42.30 7:29/M
45 Brett Dodson 749 31 M 7 30-34 33:43.71 7:30/M
46 Shane Reffner Altoona 507 24 M 6 19-24 33:46.90 7:30/M
47 Allison Pittman 451 17 F 1 15-18 33:47.58 7:30/M
48 John Eichelberger 835 58 M 1 55-59 33:53.40 7:32/M
49 John Eichelberger III 857 29 M 5 25-29 33:53.50 7:32/M
50 Ashley Baronner 852 25 F 1 25-29 33:54.31 7:32/M
51 Alyssa Brisbin 288 22 F 1 19-24 33:58.90 7:33/M
52 George Boutiller 412 12 M 5 12-14 34:02.15 7:34/M
53 Shannon Smith 527 39 F 3 35-39 34:04.40 7:34/M
54 Michele Fisher Bedford 365 50 F 2 50-54 34:26.90 7:39/M
55 David Borst 283 50 M 5 50-54 34:34.15 7:41/M
56 Mark McConnell 783 34 M 8 30-34 34:35.69 7:41/M
57 Chris Mason 808 37 M 2 35-39 34:37.32 7:42/M
58 Matthew Brown 289 34 M 9 30-34 34:41.38 7:42/M
59 Anastasia Slobodnik 730 14 F 1 12-14 34:42.58 7:43/M
60 Jenna Bartlett 744 15 F 2 15-18 34:46.71 7:44/M
61 Dave Diedrich Altoona 361 62 M 3 60-64 34:51.33 7:45/M
62 Carl Musselman Bedford 437 49 M 2 45-49 34:53.15 7:45/M
63 Dana Previte 503 30 F 1 30-34 34:59.48 7:46/M
64 Amber Bollinger Altoona 278 24 F 2 19-24 35:00.88 7:47/M
65 Mark Salyards 399 54 M 6 50-54 35:02.91 7:47/M
66 Alicia Shields 789 29 F 2 25-29 35:09.40 7:49/M
67 Todd Sponsler 820 52 M 7 50-54 35:10.45 7:49/M
68 Damon Brunhuber Altoona 294 36 M 3 35-39 35:12.90 7:49/M
69 James Van Buren 285 52 M 8 50-54 35:16.76 7:50/M
70 Marvin Conerly Bedford 344 55 M 2 55-59 35:21.87 7:51/M
71 Bennie Hrader 850 42 M 4 40-44 35:24.40 7:52/M
72 Ziad Khoury 821 53 M 9 50-54 35:28.15 7:53/M
73 Wendy Reed Altoona 506 46 F 1 45-49 35:33.88 7:54/M
74 Christine Borst 282 50 F 3 50-54 35:55.59 7:59/M
75 Jerry Hayward Hollidaysburg 385 49 M 3 45-49 35:56.60 7:59/M
76 Alex Schwind 856 26 M 6 25-29 35:58.62 8:00/M
77 Janey Martinger 393 27 F 3 25-29 35:58.62 8:00/M
78 Renee Gunnett Martinsburg 378 47 F 2 45-49 36:01.46 8:00/M
79 Donnie Rhodes 858 40 M 5 40-44 36:02.87 8:00/M
80 Thomas Conway 745 37 M 4 35-39 36:06.90 8:01/M
81 Blake Slobodnik 728 16 M 6 15-18 36:07.75 8:02/M
82 Roberto Gonzalez Duncansville 758 44 M 6 40-44 36:12.15 8:03/M
83 Ricky Kruise Altoona 414 33 M 10 30-34 36:15.47 8:03/M
84 Melanie Wilkinson 549 17 F 3 15-18 36:25.82 8:06/M
85 David Hill Imler OH 392 30 M 11 30-34 36:29.69 8:06/M
86 Hully Hoover 394 47 F 3 45-49 36:37.82 8:08/M
87 Erica Burger 757 35 F 4 35-39 36:48.16 8:11/M
88 Brenden Van Buren 543 28 M 7 25-29 36:48.37 8:11/M
89 Phil Raker 824 32 M 12 30-34 36:50.16 8:11/M
90 Erin Dunkel 823 42 F 1 40-44 36:50.18 8:11/M
91 Ned Shoenberger 522 37 M 5 35-39 36:51.15 8:11/M
92 Nicole Shoenberger 523 36 F 5 35-39 36:56.40 8:12/M
93 Dillon Lance 828 17 M 7 15-18 37:02.15 8:14/M
94 Erin Fogle 795 25 F 4 25-29 37:08.27 8:15/M
95 Rebecca Jacobs 274 50 F 4 50-54 37:13.56 8:16/M
96 Megan Montag 765 33 F 2 30-34 37:22.56 8:18/M
97 Rebecca McConnell 782 33 F 3 30-34 37:23.40 8:18/M
98 Marc Lauber 417 42 M 7 40-44 37:26.40 8:19/M
99 Rick Eichelberger Hopewell 362 61 M 4 60-64 37:30.16 8:20/M
100 Tim Sheehan Altoona 520 56 M 3 55-59 37:30.24 8:20/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Ken Mountain 2 436 30 M 13 30-34 37:41.45 8:22/M
102 Stephanie Showalter 524 37 F 6 35-39 37:45.40 8:23/M
103 David Hess 1 Martinsburg 390 54 M 10 50-54 37:46.31 8:24/M
104 Bryan Hammond Hollidaysburg 381 35 M 6 35-39 37:48.35 8:24/M
105 Laura Hazlett 386 24 F 3 19-24 37:52.85 8:25/M
106 Ellyn Gildea 733 27 F 5 25-29 37:54.47 8:25/M
107 Tracy Orner 440 38 F 7 35-39 37:56.70 8:26/M
108 Scott Berardinelli 735 41 M 8 40-44 38:01.90 8:27/M
109 John Stump Roaring Spring 536 75 M 1 70-99 38:04.15 8:28/M
110 Brad Zgarfoss 837 54 M 11 50-54 38:07.43 8:28/M
111 Vicki Finnegan Altoona 364 55 F 1 55-59 38:08.46 8:28/M
112 Nancy Sirivanakarn Hollidaysburg 526 40 F 2 40-44 38:15.15 8:30/M
113 David Stein Altoona 532 41 M 9 40-44 38:19.41 8:31/M
114 Tara Liles 810 14 F 2 12-14 38:24.40 8:32/M
115 Jennifer Long 739 28 F 6 25-29 38:27.37 8:33/M
116 Nikki Hetrick Altoona 391 34 F 4 30-34 38:38.66 8:35/M
117 Kristie Bauer Warriors Mark 268 44 F 3 40-44 38:44.41 8:36/M
118 Caleb Angle 813 25 M 8 25-29 38:46.84 8:37/M
119 Josh Stratton 534 25 M 9 25-29 38:46.85 8:37/M
120 Amy Brisbin Tyrone 287 57 F 2 55-59 38:47.15 8:37/M
121 Seth Lingenfelter 421 22 M 7 19-24 38:50.29 8:38/M
122 Rebekah Hughes 839 23 F 4 19-24 38:50.49 8:38/M
123 Anthony ferrucci 780 36 M 7 35-39 38:52.13 8:38/M
124 Casey Kephart Altoona 408 47 M 4 45-49 38:55.58 8:39/M
125 Derin Moore Roaring Spring 770 50 M 12 50-54 38:57.90 8:39/M
126 Kathy Koetye-Simin 540 45 F 4 45-49 38:59.15 8:40/M
127 Steve Brumbaugh 293 43 M 10 40-44 39:12.16 8:43/M
128 Corey Gildea 372 31 M 14 30-34 39:13.64 8:43/M
129 Mark Brown 290 52 M 13 50-54 39:21.35 8:45/M
130 Alexis Palfey 446 20 F 5 19-24 39:22.98 8:45/M
131 Tim Gildea 370 57 M 4 55-59 39:30.81 8:47/M
132 Jack Donoughe Altoona 797 14 M 6 12-14 39:30.89 8:47/M
133 Sarah Gunnett Martinsburg 379 26 F 7 25-29 39:35.98 8:48/M
134 Anthony McGraw 429 33 M 15 30-34 39:38.41 8:48/M
135 Neil Benton Duncansville 272 34 M 16 30-34 39:41.26 8:49/M
136 Allison Schulgen 796 16 F 4 15-18 39:46.13 8:50/M
137 Julie Hanlon 383 41 F 4 40-44 39:55.28 8:52/M
138 Chet Gallagher 767 46 M 5 45-49 39:55.48 8:52/M
139 Kaitlyn Cherry 340 22 F 6 19-24 39:55.71 8:52/M
140 Dayton Slobonik 427 12 M 7 12-14 39:57.91 8:53/M
141 Carl Swope 539 52 M 14 50-54 40:03.91 8:54/M
142 Christy Staily 790 26 F 8 25-29 40:11.66 8:56/M
143 Jason Oswald 747 34 M 17 30-34 40:12.40 8:56/M
144 Emilie Zengel 776 11 F 1 9-11 40:14.15 8:56/M
145 Hope Thompson 731 26 F 9 25-29 40:14.91 8:56/M
146 Anthony Mikesic Martinsburg 784 45 M 6 45-49 40:16.16 8:57/M
147 Christine Tyndall Hollidaysburg 860 48 F 5 45-49 40:20.41 8:58/M
148 Andy Tyndall 859 48 M 7 45-49 40:20.41 8:58/M
149 Matt Leaper 418 34 M 18 30-34 40:25.91 8:59/M
150 Kelsey Replogle 426 24 F 7 19-24 40:26.32 8:59/M
151 Kate Kilcoyne Altoona 410 32 F 5 30-34 40:32.16 9:00/M
152 Danielle Wallack 545 27 F 10 25-29 40:32.84 9:00/M
153 Chris McIntyre Franklin PA 736 62 F 1 60-64 40:47.42 9:04/M
154 Craig Praul 814 51 M 15 50-54 40:48.25 9:04/M
155 Lindsay Jones 403 33 F 6 30-34 40:49.66 9:04/M
156 Erik Dambeck 801 44 M 11 40-44 40:59.16 9:06/M
157 Susan Eberhardt 779 52 F 5 50-54 41:05.29 9:08/M
158 Jocelyn Kimmel 763 37 F 8 35-39 41:06.11 9:08/M
159 Melanie Stasik 792 17 F 5 15-18 41:06.91 9:08/M
160 Patti Caswell Tyrone 339 49 F 6 45-49 41:14.82 9:10/M
161 Tom Gibney 743 34 M 19 30-34 41:16.87 9:10/M
162 Colleen McGraw 430 35 F 9 35-39 41:22.55 9:12/M
163 Zoe Delozier 350 19 F 8 19-24 41:22.55 9:12/M
164 Shawn Jones Hollidaysburg 402 44 M 12 40-44 41:23.36 9:12/M
165 John Becker Hollidaysburg 270 58 M 5 55-59 41:24.58 9:12/M
166 Ceara Lance 787 19 F 9 19-24 41:28.90 9:13/M
167 Randy Tapey 851 51 M 16 50-54 41:31.90 9:14/M
168 Brian Eberhart 800 49 M 8 45-49 41:33.53 9:14/M
169 Janki Bhatia 827 35 M 8 35-39 41:34.90 9:14/M
170 Kiersten Wasovich 546 37 F 10 35-39 41:40.65 9:16/M
171 Jason Smith 529 39 M 9 35-39 41:44.50 9:16/M
172 Jocelyn Sunderland 538 13 F 3 12-14 41:44.66 9:16/M
173 William Buck 297 58 M 6 55-59 42:03.91 9:21/M
174 Tyler Campbell 299 22 M 8 19-24 42:15.36 9:23/M
175 Sabrina McClain 428 40 F 5 40-44 42:16.56 9:24/M
176 Loren Silbaugh 525 37 M 10 35-39 42:18.78 9:24/M
177 Kristey Wisor 836 40 F 6 40-44 42:23.35 9:25/M
178 Adam Orner 441 37 M 11 35-39 42:27.70 9:26/M
179 Kelsey Donoughe 798 17 F 6 15-18 42:33.63 9:27/M
180 Kristin Johnson 400 34 F 7 30-34 42:42.14 9:29/M
181 Ethan Rupp 558 15 M 8 15-18 42:54.11 9:32/M
182 Kelly Bottenfield Altoona 284 44 F 7 40-44 42:54.91 9:32/M
183 Christy Huber Tyrone 746 52 F 6 50-54 42:58.35 9:33/M
184 Bill Harshman Tyrone 384 70 M 2 70-99 42:58.35 9:33/M
185 Julie Evans 557 41 F 8 40-44 43:01.16 9:34/M
186 Mark Stratton 533 24 M 9 19-24 43:08.66 9:35/M
187 Tom Worthington 554 41 M 13 40-44 43:10.66 9:36/M
188 Mark Barnes 802 37 M 12 35-39 43:14.81 9:36/M
189 Kristin Henne 785 45 F 7 45-49 43:17.64 9:37/M
190 Marin Miller 764 12 F 4 12-14 43:17.83 9:37/M
191 Caleb McKinney 431 11 M 1 9-11 43:20.88 9:38/M
192 Shelley Pleva 453 34 F 8 30-34 43:20.88 9:38/M
193 Tom Robbins 511 57 M 7 55-59 43:23.91 9:38/M
194 Scott Burns 298 55 M 8 55-59 43:31.68 9:40/M
195 John Weakland 853 49 M 9 45-49 43:32.94 9:40/M
196 Kelly Zimmerman 419 15 F 7 15-18 43:39.92 9:42/M
197 Beth Breon 286 28 F 11 25-29 43:56.63 9:46/M
198 Steve Willett 550 54 M 17 50-54 44:09.16 9:49/M
199 Douglas Dick 359 47 M 10 45-49 44:17.52 9:50/M
200 Chrissey Wagner Hollidaysburg 509 56 F 3 55-59 44:17.72 9:50/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Patricia Polheber 501 58 F 4 55-59 44:36.60 9:55/M
202 Jeanne Keagy 832 46 F 8 45-49 44:39.41 9:55/M
203 Sharon Weaver Roaring Spring 547 21 F 10 19-24 44:47.16 9:57/M
204 Grae Prickett 504 23 F 11 19-24 44:55.41 9:59/M
205 Erica Lang Dunlo 416 32 F 9 30-34 44:59.13 10:00/M
206 Jessica Oswald Hollidaysburg 444 35 F 11 35-39 44:59.32 10:00/M
207 Bryanna Blackie 276 25 F 12 25-29 45:02.37 10:00/M
208 Stephanie Gallagher 768 41 F 9 40-44 45:11.99 10:02/M
209 John Flick 366 69 M 1 65-69 45:13.32 10:03/M
210 Jason Hendricks 760 37 M 13 35-39 45:16.37 10:04/M
211 Eric Black Altoona 275 37 M 14 35-39 45:16.66 10:04/M
212 Adena Delozier 778 23 F 12 19-24 45:18.17 10:04/M
213 Emily Ruhlman 513 14 F 5 12-14 45:20.41 10:04/M
214 Paul Ruhlman 512 42 M 14 40-44 45:20.64 10:04/M
215 Elizabeth Herrberg 389 43 F 10 40-44 45:20.65 10:04/M
216 Blade Friedline 748 14 M 8 12-14 45:20.85 10:04/M
217 Alex Shaffer 519 26 M 10 25-29 45:21.16 10:05/M
218 Kosie Shepherd-Poraela Seward 521 37 F 12 35-39 45:24.94 10:05/M
219 Aubrey Saccol Johnstown 515 28 F 13 25-29 45:24.94 10:05/M
220 Nancy Demangone Duncansville 351 64 F 2 60-64 45:25.93 10:06/M
221 Avery Dick 360 17 F 8 15-18 45:43.16 10:10/M
222 Lindsay Bonghi 280 34 F 10 30-34 45:48.16 10:11/M
223 Julie Brustle 296 23 F 13 19-24 45:55.66 10:12/M
224 Rebecca Cox 346 34 F 11 30-34 46:03.16 10:14/M
225 Issac Yarnell 805 10 M 2 9-11 46:03.46 10:14/M
226 Todd Yarnell 806 43 M 15 40-44 46:08.91 10:15/M
227 Carla Brumbaugh Martinsburg 292 51 F 7 50-54 46:16.25 10:17/M
228 Kaylee Smith 528 13 F 6 12-14 46:17.42 10:17/M
229 Emma Giles 373 12 F 7 12-14 46:17.64 10:17/M
230 William Stratton 535 67 M 2 65-69 46:32.91 10:20/M
231 Tammy Pittman 450 45 F 9 45-49 46:37.15 10:22/M
232 Richard Parker Duncansville 447 62 M 5 60-64 46:38.19 10:22/M
233 Julie Nardozza 559 36 F 13 35-39 46:39.17 10:22/M
234 Bill Berkheimer Altoona 273 71 M 3 70-99 46:39.39 10:22/M
235 Rachel Seiler 518 32 F 12 30-34 46:40.40 10:22/M
236 David Ollman Alum Bank 439 75 M 4 70-99 46:55.63 10:26/M
237 Cindy Wright 741 39 F 14 35-39 47:02.33 10:27/M
238 Nicole Bauman 740 36 F 15 35-39 47:02.33 10:27/M
239 Irene Cox 347 32 F 13 30-34 47:05.17 10:28/M
240 Rocco Scalzi 516 62 M 6 60-64 47:20.80 10:31/M
241 Chera Mason 809 35 F 16 35-39 47:30.34 10:33/M
242 Jennifer Starner 807 46 F 10 45-49 47:30.67 10:33/M
243 David Cunningham Hollidaysburg 348 36 M 15 35-39 47:33.75 10:34/M
244 Mike Robbins 788 58 M 9 55-59 47:35.79 10:34/M
245 Gabby Weithoffer 817 20 F 14 19-24 47:42.91 10:36/M
246 Angelo Vieira 815 21 M 10 19-24 47:44.91 10:36/M
247 Maddy Martinsen 816 21 F 15 19-24 47:46.17 10:37/M
248 Dylan foose 754 24 M 11 19-24 48:36.29 10:48/M
249 Kelsy Pielmeier 753 23 F 16 19-24 48:36.29 10:48/M
250 Christine Brown 831 54 F 8 50-54 48:57.66 10:53/M
251 Ellen Flick 854 37 F 17 35-39 49:30.66 11:00/M
252 Sherry Phillips Martinsburg 449 59 F 5 55-59 49:41.59 11:02/M
253 Jes Walls 775 23 F 17 19-24 49:43.17 11:03/M
254 Maria Madden 732 27 F 14 25-29 49:56.42 11:06/M
255 Heather Schmelzlen 517 27 F 15 25-29 50:22.59 11:12/M
256 Alyssa Blackie 277 20 F 18 19-24 50:27.86 11:13/M
257 Lindsey Wagner 794 34 F 14 30-34 50:31.92 11:14/M
258 Kelly Brunhuber Altoona 295 34 F 15 30-34 50:32.17 11:14/M
259 Crystal Christopher 341 35 F 18 35-39 50:45.68 11:17/M
260 Aaron Henne 786 42 M 16 40-44 51:04.42 11:21/M
261 Tina Hyduke Port Matilda 397 59 F 6 55-59 51:35.25 11:28/M
262 Joe Orr, III 443 60 M 7 60-64 51:41.12 11:29/M
263 Katie Grove 377 32 F 16 30-34 51:51.68 11:31/M
264 Terry Tomory 774 48 F 11 45-49 51:54.73 11:32/M
265 James Woomer 2 Hollidaysburg 553 72 M 5 70-99 52:22.91 11:38/M
266 Diana Hocker 751 54 F 9 50-54 52:25.15 11:39/M
267 Darla Hampton 382 47 F 12 45-49 52:25.55 11:39/M
268 Sue Grimme Altoona 376 56 F 7 55-59 52:27.38 11:39/M
269 Lauren Dengler 354 20 F 19 19-24 52:45.89 11:43/M
270 Nickalas Hawk 822 21 M 12 19-24 52:45.89 11:43/M
271 Eric Houghton 761 24 M 13 19-24 53:07.17 11:48/M
272 Nicole Dengler 352 23 F 20 19-24 53:07.17 11:48/M
273 Chris Wagner 544 66 F 1 65-69 53:16.92 11:50/M
274 Kevin Andrew Bell Hollidaysburg 271 29 M 11 25-29 53:50.41 11:58/M
275 Trenton Oswald 803 8 M 1 6- 8 54:00.13 12:00/M
276 Travis Oswald 804 30 M 20 30-34 54:00.53 12:00/M
277 Dayton Jukes 752 12 M 9 12-14 54:14.14 12:03/M
278 Stacey Roberts 727 55 F 8 55-59 54:14.67 12:03/M
279 Angie Pollard 865 40 F 11 40-44 54:46.90 12:10/M
280 Susie Gildea Hollidaysburg 371 66 F 2 65-69 54:56.92 12:12/M
281 Tracie Oswald 445 34 F 17 30-34 54:57.37 12:13/M
282 Sheriece Dick 358 34 F 18 30-34 55:02.42 12:14/M
283 Robert Stasik 791 52 M 18 50-54 55:44.83 12:23/M
284 Ben Stasik 793 19 M 14 19-24 55:44.94 12:23/M
285 Mehgan Jablonski 825 30 F 19 30-34 56:21.98 12:31/M
286 Leanne Dengler 353 50 F 10 50-54 56:48.42 12:37/M
287 Lindsay Zerbee 556 33 F 20 30-34 57:38.20 12:48/M
288 Meghan Meyers 433 34 F 21 30-34 57:38.20 12:48/M
289 Anthonhy Little 838 62 M 8 60-64 58:32.91 13:00/M
290 Steven Walker 834 68 M 3 65-69 59:21.17 13:11/M
291 Steven Henderson 387 29 M 12 25-29 59:34.99 13:14/M
292 Olivia Dibert 355 46 F 13 45-49 59:37.83 13:15/M
293 Korina Dibert 356 18 F 9 15-18 1:03:22.46 14:05/M
294 Izabella Dibert 357 14 F 8 12-14 1:03:37.28 14:08/M
295 Joe Franco 367 54 M 19 50-54 1:03:37.68 14:08/M
2 MILE RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Will Hanlon 936 30 M 1 Top Fin 10:10.88 5:05/M
2 Ian Zimmerman 927 14 M 1 12-14 10:38.54 5:19/M
3 Joshua McCloskey 1195 27 M 1 25-29 11:49.63 5:55/M
4 Tim Hertel Akron OH 951 46 M 1 45-49 11:52.35 5:56/M
5 Evan Gruss 1066 18 M 1 15-18 12:17.32 6:09/M
6 Dennis Wisor Altoona 919 43 M 1 40-44 12:23.25 6:12/M
7 Jake Clapper 1036 12 M 2 12-14 12:56.90 6:28/M
8 Daniel Molliver 1229 38 M 1 35-39 13:10.87 6:35/M
9 Doug Sloey 908 44 M 2 40-44 13:10.88 6:35/M
10 Riley Boutiller Altoona 217 14 F 1 Top Fin 13:11.63 6:36/M
11 Christopher Bush 966 15 M 2 15-18 13:16.96 6:38/M
12 Eli Wisor Altoona 920 11 M 1 9-11 13:26.36 6:43/M
13 Paul Hinkle, Jr. Tyrone 260 51 M 1 50-54 13:28.38 6:44/M
14 Cassondra Charney 225 26 F 1 25-29 13:31.62 6:46/M
15 Darcie Frazier 1163 15 F 1 15-18 13:33.84 6:47/M
16 Bryce Bauer Warriors Mark 209 16 M 3 15-18 13:34.25 6:47/M
17 Christina Brisbin 221 24 F 1 19-24 13:42.56 6:51/M
18 Samuel Martinsen 1173 16 M 4 15-18 13:45.61 6:53/M
19 Alex Lieb 707 11 M 2 9-11 13:53.90 6:57/M
20 Kate Altman-Shoper 1190 16 F 2 15-18 13:56.75 6:58/M
21 Matthew Lieb 708 39 M 2 35-39 13:57.57 6:59/M
22 Kirk Saleme 1035 40 M 3 40-44 14:07.63 7:04/M
23 Rachel Dull 1189 16 F 3 15-18 14:12.38 7:06/M
24 Landon Mock 1071 19 M 1 19-24 14:12.39 7:06/M
25 Mckenzie Watt 1177 14 F 1 12-14 14:22.75 7:11/M
26 Kayla Roman 962 20 F 2 19-24 14:24.59 7:12/M
27 Abe Onkst 1174 16 M 5 15-18 14:25.60 7:13/M
28 Megan Blake 1116 23 F 3 19-24 14:28.38 7:14/M
29 Kevin Roberts Titusville PA 961 19 M 2 19-24 14:32.85 7:16/M
30 Erin Kahley 336 33 F 1 30-34 14:44.30 7:22/M
31 Elise Abbott 218 13 F 2 12-14 14:47.13 7:24/M
32 Kylee Wisor Altoona 921 14 F 3 12-14 14:53.61 7:27/M
33 Ryan Zolotsky 1183 14 M 3 12-14 14:56.27 7:28/M
34 Brandy Locke 709 34 F 2 30-34 15:04.36 7:32/M
35 Anita Bowers Altoona 1118 49 F 1 45-49 15:06.59 7:33/M
36 Vince Albarano Hollidaysburg 202 7 M 1 6- 8 15:08.82 7:34/M
37 Amber Gamber 1167 37 F 1 35-39 15:13.93 7:37/M
38 Ty McGough 1192 7 M 2 6- 8 15:15.88 7:38/M
39 Dusty Sharer 905 39 F 2 35-39 15:16.13 7:38/M
40 Griffen Chwatek 1161 8 M 3 6- 8 15:19.20 7:40/M
41 Gene Hall Hollidaysburg 252 69 M 1 65-69 15:20.63 7:40/M
42 Noah Blake 213 20 M 3 19-24 15:23.89 7:42/M
43 Kelly Lieb 706 37 F 3 35-39 15:28.88 7:44/M
44 Seddy Clapper 1037 11 F 1 9-11 15:32.63 7:46/M
45 Emily Clapper 1038 9 F 2 9-11 15:36.88 7:48/M
46 Michael Roberts 960 20 M 4 19-24 15:41.88 7:51/M
47 Gavin Bell 974 9 M 3 9-11 15:47.60 7:54/M
48 Austin Ziance 1181 12 M 4 12-14 15:49.21 7:55/M
49 Chris Ziance 1179 41 M 4 40-44 15:50.38 7:55/M
50 Barb Fry 245 59 F 1 55-59 15:52.76 7:56/M
51 Ben Freedman 1166 9 M 4 9-11 15:55.33 7:58/M
52 Mitchell Baronner 207 9 M 5 9-11 15:56.14 7:58/M
53 Brandon Zitsch 937 23 M 5 19-24 16:01.38 8:01/M
54 Nick Overdorff 969 18 M 6 15-18 16:02.25 8:01/M
55 Julie Overdorff 968 47 F 2 45-49 16:02.38 8:01/M
56 Barry Weakland Hastings 916 55 M 1 55-59 16:05.63 8:03/M
57 Barney Holland 263 60 M 1 60-64 16:09.56 8:05/M
58 Peyten Sellers 904 13 F 4 12-14 16:17.32 8:09/M
59 Lisa Frye Altoona 246 42 F 1 40-44 16:17.63 8:09/M
60 Hank Gill 1235 17 M 7 15-18 16:20.63 8:10/M
61 Aggie Hoover 264 13 F 5 12-14 16:23.13 8:12/M
62 Reed Dell 232 36 F 4 35-39 16:25.21 8:13/M
63 Erin Fouse 948 38 F 5 35-39 16:26.38 8:13/M
64 Christine Hess Martinsburg 256 51 F 1 50-54 16:27.38 8:14/M
65 Gavin Woodward 1054 11 M 6 9-11 16:28.87 8:14/M
66 Shawn Steward 1246 45 M 2 45-49 16:30.48 8:15/M
67 Samantha Papcunik 1272 8 F 1 6- 8 16:31.64 8:16/M
68 Jay Albarano Hollidaysburg 201 9 M 7 9-11 16:31.64 8:16/M
69 Rebecca Woodward 1053 44 F 2 40-44 16:31.91 8:16/M
70 Laura Papcunik 1271 37 F 6 35-39 16:34.34 8:17/M
71 Maxwell Baronner 206 11 M 8 9-11 16:35.96 8:18/M
72 Destarta Carberry 967 50 F 2 50-54 16:40.24 8:20/M
73 Jason Fouse 949 37 M 3 35-39 16:57.53 8:29/M
74 Jennifer Pfirman 723 31 F 3 30-34 16:58.54 8:29/M
75 Stephanie Berardinelli 1016 39 F 7 35-39 17:02.81 8:31/M
76 Makenna Bauer Warriors Mark 208 13 F 6 12-14 17:10.70 8:35/M
77 Kathy Brua 1061 34 F 4 30-34 17:11.11 8:36/M
78 Kaitlyn McGough 1191 11 F 3 9-11 17:12.12 8:36/M
79 Garrett Baumgartner 210 11 M 9 9-11 17:15.59 8:38/M
80 Jodie Albarano (1) Hollidaysburg 203 39 F 8 35-39 17:15.98 8:38/M
81 Phillip Watt 1176 24 M 6 19-24 17:19.43 8:40/M
82 Eric Gruss 1067 50 M 2 50-54 17:22.63 8:41/M
83 Becky Manna Hollidaysburg 939 44 F 3 40-44 17:31.82 8:46/M
84 Erik Brown 223 58 M 2 55-59 17:32.44 8:46/M
85 Tiffanie Condrin 227 36 F 9 35-39 17:35.88 8:48/M
86 Danna Cheung 933 24 F 4 19-24 17:38.51 8:49/M
87 Rachel Pincherri Altoona 724 32 F 5 30-34 17:39.31 8:50/M
88 Luke Mitchell 715 10 M 10 9-11 17:42.57 8:51/M
89 Courtney Seidel 902 27 F 2 25-29 17:43.98 8:52/M
90 Sarah Seidel 938 21 F 5 19-24 17:44.14 8:52/M
91 Jim McGough 1193 37 M 4 35-39 17:45.39 8:53/M
92 Nicole Snyder Gallitzen 1175 38 F 10 35-39 17:46.63 8:53/M
93 Jenna Erlandson 242 29 F 3 25-29 17:48.25 8:54/M
94 Logan Pope 1020 9 M 11 9-11 17:50.10 8:55/M
95 Mallory Woodward 1055 15 F 4 15-18 17:50.88 8:55/M
96 Maddi Dzurko 1056 14 F 7 12-14 17:50.97 8:55/M
97 Kimberly Merritts 713 40 F 4 40-44 17:51.92 8:56/M
98 Megan Browell Duncansville 222 36 F 11 35-39 17:52.12 8:56/M
99 Jenna Ritchey 1032 17 F 5 15-18 17:56.63 8:58/M
100 David Despot Altoona 234 60 M 2 60-64 17:58.38 8:59/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Lana Pope 1019 12 F 8 12-14 18:00.25 9:00/M
102 Mark Condrin 228 37 M 5 35-39 18:02.30 9:01/M
103 Cheri Squires 955 42 F 5 40-44 18:02.31 9:01/M
104 Tori Akins 929 38 F 12 35-39 18:02.33 9:01/M
105 Ken Eichenlaub 240 65 M 2 65-69 18:09.16 9:05/M
106 Jamie Eichenlaub 241 42 M 5 40-44 18:09.37 9:05/M
107 Amanda Kopriva 337 27 F 4 25-29 18:10.13 9:05/M
108 Benjamin Burger 1199 39 M 6 35-39 18:15.29 9:08/M
109 Bridget Johnston 334 37 F 13 35-39 18:15.69 9:08/M
110 Alexis Ritchey 1065 19 F 6 19-24 18:16.63 9:08/M
111 Lily Evans 999 14 F 9 12-14 18:17.53 9:09/M
112 Isaac Yeskey 926 10 M 12 9-11 18:20.59 9:10/M
113 Kevin Yeskey 925 60 M 3 60-64 18:20.79 9:10/M
114 Kitty Allen 930 26 F 5 25-29 18:24.63 9:12/M
115 Sam Allen 931 28 M 2 25-29 18:25.83 9:13/M
116 Scott Zolotsky 1184 46 M 3 45-49 18:26.44 9:13/M
117 Jessica Zolotsky 500 34 F 6 30-34 18:27.59 9:14/M
118 Cathy Gruss 1068 53 F 3 50-54 18:29.49 9:15/M
119 Tina Kunstbeck 1057 42 F 6 40-44 18:29.64 9:15/M
120 Jane Grassadonia 375 55 F 2 55-59 18:29.64 9:15/M
121 Maureen Letcher 704 44 F 7 40-44 18:32.55 9:16/M
122 Tracie Hertel Akron OH 950 47 F 3 45-49 18:55.33 9:28/M
123 Eric James Altoona 940 45 M 4 45-49 19:04.28 9:32/M
124 Emma Laborde Duncansville 702 11 F 4 9-11 19:04.63 9:32/M
125 Erin Eckhard Claysburg 239 38 F 14 35-39 19:05.24 9:33/M
126 Laura Bevan 941 38 F 15 35-39 19:06.60 9:33/M
127 Chad Madden 1015 23 M 7 19-24 19:06.87 9:33/M
128 Hayden Dell 233 9 M 13 9-11 19:07.87 9:34/M
129 Abraham Zengel 928 8 M 4 6- 8 19:09.48 9:35/M
130 Emily Dick 235 12 F 10 12-14 19:10.89 9:35/M
131 Karen Zengel 1073 39 F 16 35-39 19:14.74 9:37/M
132 Cyndi Lingenfelter 1171 34 F 7 30-34 19:15.77 9:38/M
133 Gil Johnson 332 9 M 14 9-11 19:15.88 9:38/M
134 Jolene Kopriva Hollidaysburg 942 63 F 1 60-64 19:18.39 9:39/M
135 Rachel Conrad 1187 20 F 7 19-24 19:19.41 9:40/M
136 Sawyer Chwatek 1160 7 F 2 6- 8 19:20.39 9:40/M
137 Ethan LaBorde Duncansville 701 13 M 5 12-14 19:20.39 9:40/M
138 Kim Steward 1237 40 F 8 40-44 19:22.91 9:41/M
139 Alyson Hippo 262 23 F 8 19-24 19:25.55 9:43/M
140 Donald Chwatek 1159 46 M 5 45-49 19:32.63 9:46/M
141 Brett Mitchell 714 48 M 6 45-49 19:35.30 9:48/M
142 Megan Smith 910 18 F 6 15-18 19:37.35 9:49/M
143 Lucas Klingner 1039 5 M 1 1- 5 19:37.96 9:49/M
144 Markus Klingner 1046 10 M 15 9-11 19:38.56 9:49/M
145 Emily Jones 335 10 F 5 9-11 19:39.15 9:50/M
146 Erik Klingner 1043 44 M 6 40-44 19:39.89 9:50/M
147 Rusty Klingner 1049 69 M 3 65-69 19:41.40 9:51/M
148 Penny Novak 718 37 F 17 35-39 19:41.80 9:51/M
149 Zachery Novak 717 9 M 16 9-11 19:41.89 9:51/M
150 Colton Chathams 1052 10 M 17 9-11 19:45.26 9:53/M
151 Kathy Chathams 1051 45 F 4 45-49 19:45.64 9:53/M
152 Jacob Wittrig 922 11 M 18 9-11 19:46.10 9:53/M
153 Mike Wittrig 923 48 M 7 45-49 19:46.12 9:53/M
154 Audrey Klingner 1041 9 F 6 9-11 19:57.50 9:59/M
155 Shannon Klingner 1047 39 F 18 35-39 19:57.63 9:59/M
156 Angeline Leeper 1170 62 F 2 60-64 20:01.38 10:01/M
157 Jacki White 917 36 F 19 35-39 20:04.59 10:02/M
158 Donna Himes 1188 60 F 3 60-64 20:05.39 10:03/M
159 Susan Hancuff-Sellers 254 45 F 5 45-49 20:06.39 10:03/M
160 Lori Shaw 906 50 F 4 50-54 20:09.38 10:05/M
161 Ellen Yarnell 975 12 F 11 12-14 20:18.39 10:09/M
162 Gianna Saleme 1033 10 F 7 9-11 20:19.14 10:10/M
163 David Laietta 1212 25 M 3 25-29 20:26.12 10:13/M
164 Anna Sloey 909 15 F 7 15-18 20:28.14 10:14/M
165 CeCe Williams 918 10 F 8 9-11 20:29.37 10:15/M
166 Trent Boutiller Altoona 932 18 M 8 15-18 20:32.61 10:16/M
167 Toni Watt 1178 26 F 6 25-29 20:39.28 10:20/M
168 Kara Carper 1134 24 F 9 19-24 20:41.71 10:21/M
169 Pamela Blackman 1115 45 F 6 45-49 20:42.33 10:21/M
170 Brianna Charney 226 27 F 7 25-29 20:49.39 10:25/M
171 Aaron Bonsell 216 5 M 2 1- 5 20:59.58 10:30/M
172 Jennifer Schreiber-Bonsell 901 40 F 9 40-44 20:59.78 10:30/M
173 Stephanie Iachini 331 36 F 20 35-39 21:03.62 10:32/M
174 Joy Bell 973 39 F 21 35-39 21:04.39 10:32/M
175 Reese Johnson 333 6 F 3 6- 8 21:05.86 10:33/M
176 Deborah Conrad 1025 51 F 5 50-54 21:09.89 10:35/M
177 Adam Conrad 1024 50 M 3 50-54 21:10.72 10:35/M
178 Caleb Moses 1064 35 M 7 35-39 21:11.34 10:36/M
179 Addison Moses 1063 5 F 1 1- 5 21:11.73 10:36/M
180 Debra Bender altoona 212 50 F 6 50-54 21:24.58 10:42/M
181 Jason Freedman 1164 44 M 7 40-44 21:34.27 10:47/M
182 Eli Freedman 1165 5 M 3 1- 5 21:34.64 10:47/M
183 Cameron Murphy 952 27 M 4 25-29 21:40.64 10:50/M
184 Sara Gable 970 36 F 22 35-39 21:42.14 10:51/M
185 Jamie Millward 434 36 F 23 35-39 21:42.18 10:51/M
186 Christopher Gable 971 69 M 4 65-69 21:42.40 10:51/M
187 Mikah Sellers 903 44 M 8 40-44 21:44.39 10:52/M
188 Anne Blake 214 49 F 7 45-49 21:52.35 10:56/M
189 Jennifer Keagy Altoona 1169 47 F 8 45-49 22:03.64 11:02/M
190 Debbie Riggin 972 50 F 7 50-54 22:03.89 11:02/M
191 Charlettte Thibault 956 22 F 10 19-24 22:04.11 11:02/M
192 BJ Leader 1060 31 M 1 30-34 22:19.14 11:10/M
193 Erin Mcelwee 1062 28 F 8 25-29 22:19.57 11:10/M
194 Connie Pope 1018 39 F 24 35-39 22:29.69 11:15/M
195 Michael Pope 1017 38 M 8 35-39 22:29.89 11:15/M
196 Gina Meintel 712 46 F 9 45-49 22:31.11 11:16/M
197 Ashlee Dobrowolsky 236 33 F 8 30-34 22:40.43 11:20/M
198 Kayla Thompson 913 29 F 9 25-29 22:54.46 11:27/M
199 Hannah Garner 247 18 F 8 15-18 22:54.66 11:27/M
200 Cory Dobrowolsky 237 39 M 9 35-39 22:54.69 11:27/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Kara Gates 829 43 F 10 40-44 22:54.74 11:27/M
202 Carolyn Palazzi 719 37 F 25 35-39 22:55.41 11:28/M
203 Mila Palazzi 720 10 F 9 9-11 22:55.41 11:28/M
204 Jerileigh Stover 1209 28 F 10 25-29 22:55.47 11:28/M
205 Tom Fedesco Jr 957 41 M 9 40-44 23:06.44 11:33/M
206 Ginny Brady 220 62 F 4 60-64 23:08.68 11:34/M
207 Gary Rhodes Altoona 725 76 M 1 70-99 23:09.89 11:35/M
208 Alison Eng 947 10 F 10 9-11 23:09.94 11:35/M
209 Rebecca Eng 946 40 F 11 40-44 23:15.16 11:38/M
210 Leila Ferrucci 935 10 F 11 9-11 23:16.15 11:38/M
211 Natalie Ferrucci 934 44 F 12 40-44 23:25.32 11:43/M
212 Katie Klingner 1045 9 F 12 9-11 23:28.89 11:44/M
213 Maddie Klingner 1040 7 F 4 6- 8 23:29.90 11:45/M
214 Tara Klingner 1042 42 F 13 40-44 23:30.58 11:45/M
215 Sierra Smay 1072 7 F 5 6- 8 23:44.82 11:52/M
216 Clarissa George 1070 48 F 10 45-49 23:45.26 11:53/M
217 Janet Baker Hollidaysburg 205 64 F 5 60-64 23:46.39 11:53/M
218 Paul Kowalski Altoona 338 68 M 5 65-69 23:48.64 11:54/M
219 Gil Levy 705 66 M 6 65-69 23:52.48 11:56/M
220 Talbot Lown 1172 9 M 19 9-11 23:54.53 11:57/M
221 Cecilia Fedesco 958 10 F 13 9-11 24:09.74 12:05/M
222 Kolby Long 711 10 M 20 9-11 24:11.81 12:06/M
223 Mike Wagner Hollidaysburg 915 61 M 4 60-64 24:11.89 12:06/M
224 Kim Fedesco 959 38 F 26 35-39 24:13.62 12:07/M
225 Wesley Baumgartner 211 9 M 21 9-11 24:23.10 12:12/M
226 Carlie Polisoto 953 33 F 9 30-34 24:40.40 12:20/M
227 Nicole Polisoto 954 24 F 11 19-24 24:40.70 12:20/M
228 Gina Atwell 945 38 F 27 35-39 24:48.33 12:24/M
229 Jon Bonghi 215 33 M 2 30-34 24:52.14 12:26/M
230 Scott Beall 914 33 M 3 30-34 24:52.59 12:26/M
231 Jessica Dunn 1222 33 F 10 30-34 24:53.21 12:27/M
232 Alycia Hippo 261 24 F 12 19-24 24:53.62 12:27/M
233 Sylvia Farabaugh 243 11 F 14 9-11 25:05.18 12:33/M
234 Halley Hammel 253 9 F 15 9-11 25:05.18 12:33/M
235 Bailey Henry Hollidaysburg 1028 8 F 6 6- 8 25:12.32 12:36/M
236 Alexis Henry Hollidaysburg 1026 37 F 28 35-39 25:15.89 12:38/M
237 Elizabeth Heverly Altoona 257 35 F 29 35-39 25:34.87 12:47/M
238 Ella Heverly Altoona 259 6 F 7 6- 8 25:35.26 12:48/M
239 Jessica Dean 1194 30 F 11 30-34 25:37.39 12:49/M
240 Jennifer Mengel 1196 34 F 12 30-34 25:37.48 12:49/M
241 Cooper Henry Hollidaysburg 1029 6 M 5 6- 8 25:57.17 12:59/M
242 Grace Long 710 16 F 9 15-18 26:03.64 13:02/M
243 Brooklyn Klingner 1044 6 F 8 6- 8 26:21.56 13:11/M
244 Kevin Klingner 1048 41 M 10 40-44 26:21.56 13:11/M
245 Eleanor Nash Duncansville 716 78 F 1 70-99 26:27.23 13:14/M
246 Kirsten Stratton 912 25 F 11 25-29 26:31.39 13:16/M
247 Elizabeth Kreckel 700 30 F 13 30-34 26:31.78 13:16/M
248 Christopher Howells 1198 7 M 6 6- 8 26:44.13 13:22/M
249 Chuck Howells 1197 47 M 8 45-49 26:44.53 13:22/M
250 Katrian Pope 965 34 F 14 30-34 26:47.97 13:24/M
251 Alyssandra Saleme 1034 7 F 9 6- 8 26:48.15 13:24/M
252 Heather Saleme 1050 39 F 30 35-39 26:48.15 13:24/M
253 Ryann Pope 964 10 F 16 9-11 26:48.80 13:24/M
254 Sherrie Rupp 1000 68 F 1 65-69 27:05.43 13:33/M
255 Matthew Hutchinson 1221 65 M 7 65-69 28:42.65 14:21/M
256 Maya Soisson 1273 5 F 2 1- 5 30:21.29 15:11/M
257 Jennifer Sosson 1274 33 F 15 30-34 30:21.65 15:11/M
258 Beth Klingner 1031 64 F 6 60-64 30:54.41 15:27/M
259 Mark Ritchey 622 44 M 11 40-44 32:21.65 16:11/M
260 Nicole Heverly 258 29 F 12 25-29 32:43.90 16:22/M
261 Parker Bayard 662 13 M 6 12-14 35:04.40 17:32/M
262 Ginger Glass 703 21 F 13 19-24 43:39.92 21:50/M
2 MILE WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Donna Stoltz Altoona 590 56 F 1 Top Fin 19:10.11 9:35/M
2 Lisa Appleby Everett 158 56 F 1 55-59 20:35.14 10:18/M
3 Sherry Obert Bedford 570 60 F 1 60-64 21:27.54 10:44/M
4 E J Hickton 669 9 M 1 Top Fin 22:00.64 11:00/M
5 Jacob Worts 618 10 M 1 9-11 22:00.84 11:00/M
6 Jacob Brua 623 9 M 2 9-11 22:04.29 11:02/M
7 Bobbi Bollinger 461 57 F 2 55-59 22:12.10 11:06/M
8 Stewart McClelland Hollidaysburg 497 60 M 1 60-64 22:24.81 11:12/M
9 Dave Miller Hollidaysburg 562 56 M 1 55-59 22:57.29 11:29/M
10 William Obert Bedford 569 69 M 1 65-69 23:08.39 11:34/M
11 Lincoln Worts 620 7 M 1 6- 8 23:11.11 11:36/M
12 Hayden Settle 612 7 F 1 6- 8 23:34.64 11:47/M
13 Alexis Bickley 460 10 F 1 9-11 23:34.65 11:47/M
14 Robert Conte Altoona 465 67 M 2 65-69 23:53.74 11:57/M
15 Maggie Henry 477 48 F 1 45-49 24:01.39 12:01/M
16 Cathy King Altoona 487 55 F 3 55-59 24:24.80 12:12/M
17 Kathy Roberts 650 50 F 1 50-54 24:29.64 12:15/M
18 Terry Householder 607 66 M 3 65-69 24:36.14 12:18/M
19 Chelsie Thibault 593 24 F 1 19-24 24:46.17 12:23/M
20 Mckinley Strunk 656 10 M 3 9-11 24:46.35 12:23/M
21 Cynthia Cresswell 647 43 F 1 40-44 24:51.60 12:26/M
22 Lorelai Harker 617 9 F 2 9-11 25:03.84 12:32/M
23 Kevin Harker 615 41 M 1 40-44 25:04.37 12:32/M
24 Tiffany Settle 611 33 F 1 30-34 25:17.17 12:39/M
25 Mara Jeffries 657 11 F 3 9-11 25:21.29 12:41/M
26 Loren Stipanovice 651 9 F 4 9-11 25:21.69 12:41/M
27 Nadia Harker 614 39 F 1 35-39 25:26.55 12:43/M
28 Patrick Harker 616 11 M 4 9-11 25:26.89 12:43/M
29 Tim Cooper 466 55 M 2 55-59 25:50.10 12:55/M
30 Cindy Pincherri Altoona 574 64 F 2 60-64 25:59.22 13:00/M
31 Dustin Weyandt 626 9 M 5 9-11 26:19.56 13:10/M
32 Rob Weyandt 627 48 M 1 45-49 26:21.15 13:11/M
33 Tanyaca Moser Altoona 567 33 F 2 30-34 26:22.40 13:11/M
34 Marmie Pheasant 573 80 F 1 70-99 26:38.47 13:19/M
35 Koryn Anderson 646 13 F 1 12-14 26:43.33 13:22/M
36 Susan Mikesic Martinsburg 635 43 F 2 40-44 26:43.65 13:22/M
37 Barbara Manges 606 40 F 3 40-44 26:43.65 13:22/M
38 Jessica Henry 476 17 F 1 15-18 26:45.15 13:23/M
39 Marc Thibault 592 59 M 3 55-59 26:45.34 13:23/M
40 Kim Vanburen 683 52 F 2 50-54 27:07.40 13:34/M
41 Michelle Van Buren 667 27 F 1 25-29 27:07.65 13:34/M
42 Debbie Zeiders 602 48 F 2 45-49 27:09.65 13:35/M
43 Keshia Seymour 581 26 F 2 25-29 27:29.15 13:45/M
44 Lou Galante 473 26 M 1 25-29 27:29.40 13:45/M
45 Fran Musgrove 568 65 F 1 65-69 27:36.33 13:48/M
46 Jacob Orr 571 13 M 1 12-14 27:47.73 13:54/M
47 Gregory Williams (2) 599 45 M 2 45-49 27:47.91 13:54/M
48 Koelle Williams 597 39 F 2 35-39 27:47.91 13:54/M
49 Andrew Williams 598 8 M 2 6- 8 27:48.14 13:54/M
50 Skip Jeffries 652 44 M 2 40-44 27:48.65 13:54/M
51 Donny Strunk 655 49 M 3 45-49 27:49.14 13:55/M
52 Pam Sossong 588 44 F 4 40-44 27:55.15 13:58/M
53 Kayley Sossong 589 13 F 2 12-14 27:55.61 13:58/M
54 Bob Pleva 576 65 M 4 65-69 27:58.88 13:59/M
55 Karen Pleva 575 65 F 2 65-69 27:58.89 13:59/M
56 Melody Kanouff 479 39 F 3 35-39 28:21.65 14:11/M
57 Jessica Ostheim 572 26 F 3 25-29 28:22.90 14:11/M
58 Bobbi Brumbaugh 463 48 F 3 45-49 28:28.98 14:14/M
59 Sharree Ritchey 668 57 F 4 55-59 28:48.10 14:24/M
60 Neil Heverly Altoona 478 35 M 1 35-39 28:48.90 14:24/M
61 Maryann Klingner 640 71 F 2 70-99 28:54.60 14:27/M
62 Tommy Davis 641 61 F 3 60-64 28:55.41 14:28/M
63 Max Watt 665 7 M 3 6- 8 28:57.40 14:29/M
64 Sandy McGough 498 61 F 4 60-64 28:58.26 14:29/M
65 Jim McGough 499 65 M 5 65-69 28:58.40 14:29/M
66 Vallarie Iapalucci 613 59 F 5 55-59 29:06.62 14:33/M
67 Patti Bickley 459 45 F 4 45-49 29:07.39 14:34/M
68 Rebekah Dick 469 10 F 5 9-11 29:09.65 14:35/M
69 Kristianna Dick 654 10 F 6 9-11 29:10.11 14:35/M
70 Carrisa Fedesco 648 14 F 3 12-14 29:11.54 14:36/M
71 Courtney Fedesco 649 21 F 2 19-24 29:12.33 14:36/M
72 Morgan Watt 664 15 F 2 15-18 29:29.15 14:45/M
73 Kerry Jeffries 653 45 F 5 45-49 29:29.15 14:45/M
74 Jackson Jeffries 658 13 M 2 12-14 29:29.40 14:45/M
75 Olivia Pietrolungo 675 16 F 3 15-18 29:33.40 14:47/M
76 Bradley Shaffer 697 16 M 1 15-18 29:33.40 14:47/M
77 Tyler Sagaities 671 27 M 2 25-29 29:35.90 14:48/M
78 Lizzy Martinsen 670 24 F 3 19-24 29:35.90 14:48/M
79 Meggie Ritchey 629 6 F 2 6- 8 29:58.90 14:59/M
80 Allison Ritchey 630 40 F 5 40-44 29:59.85 15:00/M
81 Erik Messner 634 43 M 3 40-44 30:05.35 15:03/M
82 Greg Simotas 585 39 M 2 35-39 30:05.90 15:03/M
83 Micah Simotas 583 6 M 4 6- 8 30:06.57 15:03/M
84 Abigail Simotas 584 2 F 1 1- 5 30:08.41 15:04/M
85 Krista Simotas 586 38 F 4 35-39 30:08.62 15:04/M
86 Margaret Cassarly 633 61 F 5 60-64 30:09.15 15:05/M
87 Theresa Carbonara 672 43 F 6 40-44 30:29.16 15:15/M
88 Matt Carbncer 695 9 M 6 9-11 30:29.16 15:15/M
89 Bella Pietrolungo 673 11 F 7 9-11 30:29.28 15:15/M
90 Mary Swope 696 39 F 5 35-39 30:29.59 15:15/M
91 Bob Brua 625 37 M 3 35-39 30:39.34 15:20/M
92 Brady Wentz 621 38 M 4 35-39 30:39.77 15:20/M
93 Emma Brua 624 7 F 3 6- 8 30:39.90 15:20/M
94 Janelle Wertz 619 38 F 6 35-39 30:40.37 15:20/M
95 Kelly Boyles 462 51 F 3 50-54 30:40.79 15:20/M
96 Trisha Gerlach 474 35 F 7 35-39 30:40.80 15:20/M
97 Gracey Gerlach 475 9 F 8 9-11 30:41.39 15:21/M
98 Addison Mitchell 563 7 F 4 6- 8 30:43.00 15:22/M
99 Sandra Mitchell 564 35 F 8 35-39 30:45.40 15:23/M
100 Petra Mitchell Gerharts 566 57 F 6 55-59 30:46.90 15:23/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Robert Mitchell Gerharts 565 57 M 4 55-59 30:48.65 15:24/M
102 Lois Clark 464 66 F 3 65-69 30:51.12 15:26/M
103 Kelly Dick 468 43 F 7 40-44 30:51.52 15:26/M
104 Kailey Long 492 4 F 2 1- 5 31:02.34 15:31/M
105 Jessica Long 493 39 F 9 35-39 31:05.38 15:33/M
106 Carissa Baumgartner 455 39 F 10 35-39 31:10.64 15:35/M
107 Donna Quarry 577 78 F 3 70-99 31:14.69 15:37/M
108 Rebecca Winkler 604 51 F 4 50-54 31:16.72 15:38/M
109 Bonnie Long Queen 491 58 F 7 55-59 31:16.73 15:38/M
110 Jill Walters Hollidaysburg 596 53 F 5 50-54 31:27.90 15:44/M
111 Rachel Westgate 666 40 F 8 40-44 31:38.88 15:49/M
112 Ceily Peters 659 65 F 4 65-69 31:40.15 15:50/M
113 Jeanne Thompson 595 56 F 8 55-59 31:40.89 15:50/M
114 Michelle Zitsch 603 49 F 6 45-49 32:12.15 16:06/M
115 Linda Berkheimer 456 67 F 5 65-69 32:12.38 16:06/M
116 Eli LaBorde Duncansville 489 5 M 1 1- 5 32:20.76 16:10/M
117 Brenda Quarry 578 56 F 9 55-59 32:21.65 16:11/M
118 Katy McCabe 496 37 F 11 35-39 32:57.10 16:29/M
119 Madigan Kephart Altoona 482 6 F 5 6- 8 32:57.62 16:29/M
120 Tiana McCabe 495 13 F 4 12-14 32:57.65 16:29/M
121 Phyllis Kephart Altoona 486 46 F 7 45-49 32:57.84 16:29/M
122 Mistie Bayard 661 41 F 9 40-44 33:04.34 16:32/M
123 Judy Bayard 663 75 F 4 70-99 33:04.66 16:32/M
124 Marc Laborde Duncansville 674 40 M 4 40-44 33:07.38 16:34/M
125 Melissa LaBorde Duncansville 490 41 F 10 40-44 33:07.40 16:34/M
126 Joseph Nypaver 639 59 M 5 55-59 33:18.41 16:39/M
127 Sandy Nypaver 638 50 F 6 50-54 33:18.41 16:39/M
128 Brenda Kohton 636 49 F 8 45-49 33:18.83 16:39/M
129 Lincoln Russell 637 47 M 4 45-49 33:19.64 16:40/M
130 Rachelle Thibault Finan 594 60 F 6 60-64 33:36.65 16:48/M
131 Tom Finan 470 66 M 6 65-69 33:38.90 16:49/M
132 Heidi Tallman 591 8 F 6 6- 8 34:19.13 17:10/M
133 Renetta Deremer 467 67 F 6 65-69 34:19.73 17:10/M
134 Jane Becker 608 58 F 10 55-59 35:06.41 17:33/M
135 Marcia Barnes 660 39 F 12 35-39 35:06.41 17:33/M
136 Jessica Becker 609 34 F 3 30-34 35:07.15 17:34/M
137 John Marshall 632 29 M 3 25-29 35:08.66 17:34/M
138 Laura Deely-Marshall 631 30 F 4 30-34 35:08.77 17:34/M
139 Matthew Shoenfelt 610 41 M 5 40-44 35:09.40 17:35/M
140 Andrea Pollack - Robinson 643 39 F 13 35-39 35:36.59 17:48/M
141 Lauren Robinson 644 3 F 3 1- 5 35:36.59 17:48/M
142 Leili Robinson 645 6 F 7 6- 8 35:36.66 17:48/M
143 Derek Robinson 682 40 M 6 40-44 35:37.16 17:49/M
144 Terry Baker 642 53 M 1 50-54 35:37.82 17:49/M
145 Marie Bickel 457 36 F 14 35-39 36:33.25 18:17/M
146 Trapper Bickel 458 10 M 7 9-11 36:33.25 18:17/M
incomplete course
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Sam Freet Altoona 472 54 F 1 0-99 19:59.89 10:00/M