OPERATION TROOP APPRECIATION 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
November 06, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dan Carlino 2232 34 M 1 Top Fin 16:15.10 5:15/M
2 Eli Degregorio 713 17 M 2 Top Fin 16:44.56 5:24/M
3 Matt Gust 732 15 M 3 Top Fin 16:59.86 5:29/M
4 Andrew Koryak 2234 20 M 1 20-24 17:36.59 5:41/M
5 Jonah Wyzomirski 816 16 M 1 15-19 17:56.73 5:47/M
6 Alex Herman 2239 19 M 2 15-19 18:24.65 5:56/M
7 Katherine Fedko 2231 15 F 1 Top Fin 18:34.31 5:59/M
8 Kyle Hoehler Allison Park PA 746 15 M 3 15-19 18:34.61 5:59/M
9 Martin Herman PA 739 39 M 1 35-39 18:49.14 6:04/M
10 Vincenzo Battaglia 2235 15 M 4 15-19 19:03.77 6:09/M
11 Karl Kemmerer Pittsburgh PA 757 23 M 2 20-24 19:35.25 6:19/M
12 John Ference Allison Park PA 719 17 M 5 15-19 19:38.30 6:20/M
13 Len Morris Allison Park PA 786 20 M 3 20-24 19:59.38 6:27/M
14 Kerry Wolff Pittsburgh PA 815 13 M 1 11-14 20:28.11 6:36/M
15 Calvin Morris Allison Park PA 783 15 M 6 15-19 20:33.81 6:38/M
16 Stacey Herman PA 740 39 F 2 Top Fin 20:35.81 6:38/M
17 Brent Collins 2227 54 M 1 Top Fin 20:42.54 6:41/M
18 Ava Dzurenda White Oak PA 2224 13 F 3 Top Fin 21:03.81 6:47/M
19 Kayla Hoehler Allison Park PA 745 13 F 1 11-14 21:07.31 6:49/M
20 Bella Henzler 2230 13 F 2 11-14 21:15.57 6:51/M
21 Daniel Zangaro Greensburg PA 819 32 M 1 30-34 21:49.37 7:02/M
22 Henry Zeringue Pittsburgh PA 822 42 M 1 40-44 21:56.25 7:05/M
23 Meredith Colaizzi 2229 39 F 1 35-39 21:59.48 7:05/M
24 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp. PA 2226 51 M 1 50-54 22:04.35 7:07/M
25 Aidan Herman St. Marys Glenshaw 738 11 M 2 11-14 22:11.89 7:09/M
26 Hope Hoehler Allison Park PA 744 17 F 1 15-19 22:18.65 7:12/M
27 Michael Holdcroft Allison Park PA 748 50 M 2 50-54 22:29.74 7:15/M
28 Amiya Johnson Gibsonia PA 754 11 F 3 11-14 22:56.31 7:24/M
29 Michael Korch Allison Park PA 761 39 M 2 35-39 22:56.94 7:24/M
30 William B. Milon 2261 50 M 3 50-54 22:57.75 7:24/M
31 Dana Frissora 2228 43 F 1 Top Fin 22:58.57 7:25/M
32 Kristen Broadt 701 21 F 1 20-24 23:06.68 7:27/M
33 Brian Dzurenda White Oak PA 2225 44 M 2 40-44 23:25.57 7:33/M
34 Bob Weihaus Pittsburgh PA 813 35 M 3 35-39 23:26.40 7:34/M
35 Jack Noullet Allison Park PA 790 13 M 3 11-14 23:32.91 7:35/M
36 John Caligiuri 2241 10 M 1 1-10 24:09.83 7:47/M
37 Nathan Chase Allison Park PA 704 36 M 4 35-39 24:17.68 7:50/M
38 Bob Dommer 2233 30 M 2 30-34 24:18.16 7:50/M
39 Sanjay Johnson Gibsonia PA 756 14 M 4 11-14 24:22.27 7:52/M
40 Melissa Battaglia Allison Park PA 232 49 F 1 45-49 24:24.87 7:52/M
41 Max Noullet Allison Park PA 791 11 M 5 11-14 24:35.66 7:56/M
42 Scott Berger Apollo PA 252 54 M 4 50-54 24:40.81 7:57/M
43 Laura Hillock Gibsonia PA 742 50 F 1 50-54 24:41.32 7:58/M
44 Kathleen Milon St. Marys Glenshaw 2259 11 F 4 11-14 24:43.31 7:58/M
45 Tim Andrle 2236 58 M 1 55-59 24:59.41 8:04/M
46 Forton Remington Pittsburgh PA 797 54 M 5 50-54 25:03.90 8:05/M
47 Christi Szalanski Murrysville PA 810 48 F 2 45-49 25:11.28 8:07/M
48 Erin Bollinger North Huntingdon P 383 13 F 5 11-14 25:12.47 8:08/M
49 John Fiore PA 724 65 M 1 65-99 25:22.40 8:11/M
50 Arlene Milon 2260 49 F 3 45-49 25:24.44 8:12/M
51 Robert Matschener Allison Park PA 769 49 M 1 45-49 25:31.82 8:14/M
52 Corinne Petrus 794 38 F 2 35-39 25:35.18 8:15/M
53 Ben Frederick 727 52 M 6 50-54 25:43.52 8:18/M
54 Emily Rohrer Pittsburgh PA 799 23 F 2 20-24 26:06.67 8:25/M
55 Michael Boyd 385 32 M 3 30-34 26:12.00 8:27/M
56 Haley Hoehler Allison Park PA 743 10 F 1 1-10 26:19.27 8:29/M
57 Peter Johnson Gibsonia PA 755 46 M 2 45-49 26:24.32 8:31/M
58 Dennis Hughes Wexford PA 753 22 M 4 20-24 26:25.70 8:31/M
59 Devin Zangaro Pittsburgh PA 820 26 M 1 25-29 26:51.31 8:40/M
60 Tom Raidna Allison Park PA 795 53 M 7 50-54 27:06.79 8:45/M
61 Chloe Wilder 2248 12 F 6 11-14 27:11.27 8:46/M
62 Kayla Dingman 2262 28 F 1 25-29 27:13.71 8:47/M
63 Eddie Mannnzel 2238 20 M 5 20-24 27:27.32 8:51/M
64 Eugene Feather Allison Park PA 718 68 M 2 65-99 27:36.74 8:54/M
65 Jonathan Matschener Allison Park PA 768 13 M 6 11-14 27:51.74 8:59/M
66 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 16 76 M 3 65-99 27:55.81 9:00/M
67 Allyson Manners 2263 25 F 2 25-29 28:05.91 9:04/M
68 Ann Elder Coraopolis PA 715 41 F 1 40-44 28:38.41 9:14/M
69 Dan Regan Mccandless PA 796 41 M 3 40-44 28:38.57 9:14/M
70 Amy Caligiuri 2240 45 F 4 45-49 28:54.89 9:19/M
71 Rita Baranwal Gibsonia PA 99 44 F 2 40-44 28:58.94 9:21/M
72 Heather Daugherty Gibsonia PA 708 40 F 3 40-44 29:01.78 9:22/M
73 Maya Daugherty Gibsonia PA 709 9 F 2 1-10 29:02.72 9:22/M
74 Kimberly Soria 807 41 F 4 40-44 29:36.32 9:33/M
75 Meryn Zangaro Greensburg PA 821 11 F 7 11-14 29:42.42 9:35/M
76 Holly Smith 804 38 F 3 35-39 29:54.57 9:39/M
77 Sam Baillie 2223 34 F 1 30-34 30:16.52 9:46/M
78 Jaime Dean Wexford PA 711 51 F 2 50-54 30:19.57 9:47/M
79 John Siegfried 2244 40 M 4 40-44 30:19.82 9:47/M
80 Beth Hughes 752 38 F 4 35-39 30:22.10 9:48/M
81 Bob Lafon 2245 54 M 8 50-54 30:23.57 9:48/M
82 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 763 55 F 1 55-59 30:50.38 9:57/M
83 Michelle Riches Pittsburgh PA 798 25 F 3 25-29 30:54.72 9:58/M
84 Abbey Dean Wexford PA 710 21 F 3 20-24 31:16.57 10:05/M
85 Theresa Gombos Pittsburgh PA 729 52 F 3 50-54 31:18.27 10:06/M
86 Gilberto Soria 806 47 M 3 45-49 31:32.57 10:10/M
87 Carla Martin 767 49 F 5 45-49 31:33.98 10:11/M
88 Edward Marinzel 2237 66 M 4 65-99 31:40.43 10:13/M
89 Joe Toscano Allison Park PA 811 43 M 5 40-44 31:51.58 10:16/M
90 Dezso Csizmadia Butler PA 2242 78 M 5 65-99 31:54.82 10:17/M
91 Sandra Ung Gibsonia PA 812 58 F 2 55-59 32:23.72 10:27/M
92 Maria Natoli Pittsburgh PA 789 24 F 4 20-24 32:31.34 10:29/M
93 Ryan Morris Pittsburgh PA 788 25 M 2 25-29 32:31.35 10:29/M
94 Joni Clemente Gibsonia PA 705 58 F 3 55-59 33:01.13 10:39/M
95 Erica White Coraopolis PA 814 25 F 4 25-29 33:04.77 10:40/M
96 Erik Schoepf Coraopolis PA 802 31 M 4 30-34 33:04.77 10:40/M
97 Michael Fiedler Cheswick PA 723 44 M 6 40-44 33:20.43 10:45/M
98 Matthew Fiedler Cheswick PA 722 11 M 7 11-14 33:20.75 10:45/M
99 Brynn Zangaro Greensburg PA 817 8 F 3 1-10 34:14.83 11:03/M
100 Sandy Banerjee Allison Park PA 95 35 F 5 35-39 34:21.15 11:05/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Ashland Griggs Cranberry Twp PA 731 29 F 5 25-29 34:27.26 11:07/M
102 Briana Doherty Cranberry Twp PA 714 31 F 2 30-34 34:30.50 11:08/M
103 Candace Hogan Zelienople PA 747 28 F 6 25-29 34:35.55 11:09/M
104 Cheryl Zangaro Pittsburgh PA 818 51 F 4 50-54 34:37.81 11:10/M
105 Rebecca Broadt 702 23 F 5 20-24 34:44.95 11:12/M
106 Jacob Hook 750 19 M 7 15-19 34:49.57 11:14/M
107 Susan Mclaughlin 781 46 F 6 45-49 35:07.82 11:20/M
108 Megan Mclaughlin St. Alexis Stars 780 9 F 4 1-10 35:10.31 11:21/M
109 Emily Mclaughlin St. Alexis Stars 777 9 F 5 1-10 35:12.33 11:21/M
110 Laura Graf Harmony PA 730 30 F 3 30-34 35:13.82 11:22/M
111 Deborah Little 2243 56 F 4 55-59 35:43.30 11:31/M
112 Erin Mckee PA 775 36 F 6 35-39 35:58.83 11:36/M
113 Tyler Kirkland Pittsburgh PA 758 25 M 3 25-29 36:30.82 11:46/M
114 Jeffrey Morris Allison Park PA 785 56 M 2 55-59 36:48.80 11:52/M
115 Gracyn Daugherty Gibsonia PA 707 7 F 6 1-10 37:57.19 12:15/M
116 Sara Fowler Pittsburgh PA 725 28 F 7 25-29 37:58.28 12:15/M
117 Conner Bollinger North Huntingdon P 369 11 M 8 11-14 38:33.57 12:26/M
118 Anne Strobel 2258 45 F 7 45-49 39:56.67 12:53/M
119 Heather Fiedler Cheswick PA 721 44 F 5 40-44 41:13.66 13:18/M
120 Benjamin Fiedler Cheswick PA 720 9 M 2 1-10 41:16.93 13:19/M
121 Makayla Saputo Canonsburg PA 801 8 F 7 1-10 44:48.33 14:27/M
122 Amy Saputo Canonsburg PA 800 41 F 6 40-44 44:58.70 14:30/M
123 Margaret Cook North Huntingdon P 706 74 F 1 65-99 45:38.88 14:43/M
124 Katherine Frederick 728 55 F 5 55-59 50:35.88 16:19/M
125 M.B. Sheldon 2249 51 F 5 50-54 59:27.50 19:11/M
126 Sharon Wilder 2246 50 F 6 50-54 59:27.71 19:11/M