OHIO VALLEY HOSPITAL 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
May 14, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Justin Weaver 841 25 M 1 Top Fin 17:05.13 5:31/M
2 Matthew Puleio 957 11 M 2 Top Fin 17:52.37 5:46/M
3 Bailey Rotellini 918 18 M 3 Top Fin 18:07.60 5:51/M
4 Kenny Midgley 782 19 M 1 15-19 18:16.62 5:54/M
5 Brody Carlin 411 16 M 2 15-19 18:54.82 6:06/M
6 Mac Polny 795 15 M 3 15-19 19:00.14 6:08/M
7 Dave Chinchilla Lloyd's Racing Team 975 56 M 1 55-59 20:13.89 6:31/M
8 Caroline Kapela 760 24 F 1 Top Fin 21:10.60 6:50/M
9 Tammy Slusser 820 51 F 2 Top Fin 21:22.24 6:54/M
10 Joseph Molinaro 784 53 M 1 50-54 21:35.38 6:58/M
11 Alex Pretka 796 14 M 1 10-14 21:38.89 6:59/M
12 todd fleck 737 45 M 1 45-49 21:46.72 7:01/M
13 Will Shuttleworth 814 13 M 2 10-14 22:27.14 7:15/M
14 Franco Bonacchi 991 45 M 2 45-49 22:40.33 7:19/M
15 Gregg Erdner 694 39 M 1 35-39 22:40.74 7:19/M
16 Craig Bennie 405 40 M 1 40-44 22:43.24 7:20/M
17 Matt Wiefling 843 33 M 1 30-34 22:47.39 7:21/M
18 Ian Anderson 391 23 M 1 20-24 22:56.23 7:24/M
19 Troy Dickson 681 15 M 4 15-19 23:07.99 7:27/M
20 Dave Ogden 790 38 M 2 35-39 23:40.14 7:38/M
21 Sam Skeba 816 47 M 3 45-49 23:45.64 7:40/M
22 Taylor Celich 413 19 F 3 Top Fin 23:46.46 7:40/M
23 Ken Hareza 749 29 M 1 25-29 23:47.68 7:40/M
24 Alex Fleck 721 12 F 1 10-14 23:58.60 7:44/M
25 William Tracy 832 55 M 2 55-59 24:05.89 7:46/M
26 Ed Kocyan 763 49 M 4 45-49 24:11.39 7:48/M
27 Jason Yanda 847 37 M 3 35-39 24:24.68 7:52/M
28 Gary Chabala 415 63 M 1 60-64 24:26.89 7:53/M
29 Aaron Santik 805 29 M 2 25-29 24:31.53 7:55/M
30 Roger Paulish 793 38 M 4 35-39 24:46.14 7:59/M
31 Peggy LaQuatra 996 51 F 1 50-54 24:46.84 7:59/M
32 Lindsay Mulvihill 785 32 F 1 30-34 24:52.14 8:01/M
33 Kenneth Midgley 781 56 M 3 55-59 24:53.78 8:02/M
34 David Detar 674 51 M 2 50-54 24:56.85 8:03/M
35 Jerry Wessel 842 67 M 1 65-69 24:56.89 8:03/M
36 Ron Faller 700 57 M 4 55-59 24:59.73 8:04/M
37 Brad Hodder 757 39 M 5 35-39 25:07.14 8:06/M
38 Jen LaRock Pittsburgh PA 978 54 F 2 50-54 25:12.81 8:08/M
39 Jordan Hinds 755 32 M 2 30-34 25:30.89 8:14/M
40 Colin Cunningham 421 21 M 2 20-24 25:32.88 8:14/M
41 Raymond Walzer 839 33 M 3 30-34 25:41.64 8:17/M
42 Bob Shaffer 808 57 M 5 55-59 25:42.67 8:17/M
43 John Lienert 769 35 M 6 35-39 25:51.49 8:20/M
44 Amanda Carlson 412 26 F 1 25-29 26:02.14 8:24/M
45 Elizabeth Camody 410 62 F 1 60-64 26:07.72 8:25/M
46 Robert Walker 837 71 M 1 70-99 26:11.40 8:27/M
47 Tess Jones 759 29 F 2 25-29 26:20.64 8:30/M
48 David Budjanec 995 57 M 6 55-59 26:26.81 8:32/M
49 Craig Hinden 753 42 M 2 40-44 26:49.41 8:39/M
50 Courtney Walzer 838 34 F 2 30-34 26:49.80 8:39/M
51 Denise Boyle 407 48 F 1 45-49 27:06.85 8:45/M
52 Brad Diggans 688 33 M 4 30-34 27:11.39 8:46/M
53 Samantha Misurda 783 24 F 1 20-24 27:14.61 8:47/M
54 Jeff Daubman 424 32 M 5 30-34 27:38.13 8:55/M
55 Don Murphy 786 57 M 7 55-59 28:00.30 9:02/M
56 Anthony Summers 826 26 M 3 25-29 28:27.26 9:11/M
57 David Dawgiello 425 61 M 2 60-64 28:38.33 9:14/M
58 Jessica Berardino 406 27 F 3 25-29 28:40.14 9:15/M
59 David Mycka 787 39 M 7 35-39 28:57.85 9:20/M
60 Nicholas Peterson 794 25 M 4 25-29 29:04.39 9:23/M
61 Jon Rodman 804 34 M 6 30-34 29:08.33 9:24/M
62 Vicky Henefeld 750 50 F 3 50-54 29:11.89 9:25/M
63 Amanda Titus 828 39 F 1 35-39 29:15.39 9:26/M
64 Jim Massarelli 774 30 M 7 30-34 29:24.39 9:29/M
65 Rachael Zolinas 850 34 F 3 30-34 29:36.14 9:33/M
66 Sally Thomas 908 58 F 1 55-59 29:46.60 9:36/M
67 Zachary Boggs 904 16 M 5 15-19 29:59.78 9:40/M
68 Lauren McIlravey 775 25 F 4 25-29 30:07.89 9:43/M
69 Danielle McBurney 906 38 F 2 35-39 30:10.84 9:44/M
70 Brian Shuttleworth 813 42 M 3 40-44 30:14.97 9:45/M
71 Ben Shuttleworth 812 13 M 3 10-14 30:24.21 9:48/M
72 James Danjanic 423 45 M 5 45-49 30:30.59 9:50/M
73 Maria Masci 773 24 F 2 20-24 30:30.59 9:50/M
74 Don Slusser 819 64 M 3 60-64 30:31.81 9:51/M
75 Taris Vreck McKees Rocks PA 980 46 M 6 45-49 30:41.39 9:54/M
76 David Scott 806 62 M 4 60-64 30:56.50 9:59/M
77 Brooke Hazel 994 33 F 4 30-34 31:08.79 10:03/M
78 Buddy Segal 807 51 M 3 50-54 31:12.69 10:04/M
79 Jackie Kish 912 52 F 4 50-54 31:26.89 10:08/M
80 Robert Hamm 747 55 M 8 55-59 31:40.61 10:13/M
81 Harry DiLisio 958 68 M 2 65-69 31:44.64 10:14/M
82 Sharon Beck 404 56 F 2 55-59 31:51.84 10:16/M
83 Lori Hiney 756 54 F 5 50-54 32:02.28 10:20/M
84 Mary Butter 409 47 F 2 45-49 32:08.45 10:22/M
85 Sara Barchie 400 27 F 5 25-29 32:15.81 10:24/M
86 Kayla Hareza 748 28 F 6 25-29 32:17.46 10:25/M
87 Sean Eichinger 692 34 M 8 30-34 32:21.39 10:26/M
88 Sarah Smyth 821 32 F 5 30-34 32:23.15 10:27/M
89 Brittany Renk 801 16 F 1 15-19 32:26.48 10:28/M
90 Brian Renk 800 53 M 4 50-54 32:26.65 10:28/M
91 William Forkner 739 35 M 8 35-39 32:35.50 10:31/M
92 Jennifer Kanter 905 34 F 6 30-34 32:45.99 10:34/M
93 Stephen Skeba 818 26 M 5 25-29 33:26.85 10:47/M
94 Christopher DeAndrea 585 31 M 9 30-34 34:01.12 10:58/M
95 Brynn Kaczmarek McKees Rocks PA 961 8 F 1 1- 9 34:47.66 11:13/M
96 Jill Rishell 802 39 F 3 35-39 34:52.99 11:15/M
97 Tamara Hess 751 46 F 3 45-49 34:58.65 11:17/M
98 Michael Skeba 815 8 M 1 1- 9 35:20.90 11:24/M
99 Deana Boggs Oakdale PA 902 37 F 4 35-39 35:41.15 11:31/M
100 Angelina Boggs Gibsonia PA 901 14 F 2 10-14 35:41.16 11:31/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Sammi Wockley 845 27 F 7 25-29 36:12.60 11:41/M
102 Patti Skeba 979 45 F 4 45-49 37:08.90 11:59/M
103 Randy Lee 766 53 M 5 50-54 38:50.74 12:32/M
104 Reese Garrett McKees Rocks PA 976 13 F 3 10-14 39:13.90 12:39/M
105 Alyssa Kish 913 18 F 2 15-19 39:20.73 12:41/M
106 Robert Kort 764 60 M 5 60-64 39:57.65 12:53/M
107 Gemma Prion 798 7 F 2 1- 9 40:22.16 13:01/M
108 Bill Prion 797 55 M 9 55-59 40:22.38 13:01/M
109 Sharon Cercone 414 58 F 3 55-59 40:25.84 13:02/M
110 Luciana Guerra Pittsburgh PA 974 44 F 1 40-44 40:26.11 13:03/M
111 Colleen Hamm 745 54 F 6 50-54 41:00.16 13:14/M
112 Bridgette Boal 990 12 F 4 10-14 41:00.41 13:14/M
113 Keelyn Hamm 746 12 F 5 10-14 41:02.52 13:14/M
114 Mary Estes 698 9 F 3 1- 9 41:15.59 13:18/M
115 Daniel Estes 696 39 M 9 35-39 41:17.15 13:19/M
116 Adam Amorose 290 54 M 6 50-54 41:28.70 13:23/M
117 Jackie Boggs 903 33 F 7 30-34 41:29.31 13:23/M
118 Jean Tommee 829 56 F 4 55-59 41:41.14 13:27/M
119 Leslie Patarcity 792 58 F 5 55-59 42:06.41 13:35/M
120 Vicki Prion 799 51 F 7 50-54 42:14.84 13:37/M
121 Sarah Shaffer 810 40 F 2 40-44 42:34.14 13:44/M
122 Isaac Vance 836 13 M 4 10-14 43:22.58 13:59/M
123 Jeremiah Cobb 999 29 M 6 25-29 43:23.90 14:00/M
124 Renee Cobb 418 27 F 8 25-29 43:23.90 14:00/M
125 Kirstin Nissly 789 25 F 9 25-29 44:00.83 14:12/M
126 David Johnston 758 46 M 7 45-49 44:15.27 14:16/M
127 Harry Buntin 408 72 M 2 70-99 45:07.28 14:33/M
128 Kathy Marushak 914 54 F 8 50-54 46:07.34 14:53/M
129 Peyton Kaczmarer McKees Rocks PA 959 11 F 6 10-14 46:09.40 14:53/M
130 Michelle Kaczmarek McKees Rocks PA 960 37 F 5 35-39 46:39.16 15:03/M
131 Kim Dalesandro 422 42 F 3 40-44 46:40.53 15:03/M
132 Nicole Hinden 754 35 F 6 35-39 46:40.66 15:03/M
133 Lana Shaffer 809 5 F 4 1- 9 47:04.17 15:11/M
134 Sena Templeton 827 36 F 7 35-39 48:38.13 15:41/M
135 Lynn Fabian 699 47 F 5 45-49 48:38.13 15:41/M
136 Natalie Gawaldo 741 55 F 6 55-59 49:06.88 15:50/M
137 Andrea Cohen 419 46 F 6 45-49 49:07.16 15:51/M
138 Alecia Trucco 833 29 F 10 25-29 49:09.14 15:51/M
139 Bonnie Trucco 834 59 F 7 55-59 49:10.16 15:52/M
140 Brenda George 742 53 F 9 50-54 49:13.76 15:53/M
141 Lisa Unis 835 54 F 10 50-54 49:14.31 15:53/M
142 Nancy Tamilia 997 49 F 7 45-49 49:36.28 16:00/M
143 Chelsea Stander 998 26 F 11 25-29 49:36.66 16:00/M
144 Carol Hilgert 752 74 F 1 70-99 49:41.77 16:02/M
145 Mindy Fletcher 738 41 F 4 40-44 50:04.85 16:09/M
146 Lucas Tournay 831 23 M 3 20-24 51:59.39 16:46/M
147 Geraldine Tournay 830 62 F 2 60-64 51:59.79 16:46/M
148 Sara Soubie 909 25 F 12 25-29 54:50.17 17:41/M
149 Dave Soubie 910 51 M 7 50-54 54:50.17 17:41/M
150 Jackie Dubay 690 26 F 13 25-29 57:50.34 18:39/M
151 Kadence Kinder 762 11 F 7 10-14 57:51.36 18:40/M
152 Gabby Nissly 788 16 F 3 15-19 57:51.56 18:40/M
153 Aurora Smith Pittsburgh PA 977 40 F 5 40-44 58:17.42 18:48/M
154 Susan Stiffler Bethel Park PA 981 63 F 3 60-64 58:17.42 18:48/M
155 Nik Stephens 824 17 M 6 15-19 58:21.92 18:49/M
156 Kathy Stephens 823 47 F 8 45-49 58:22.18 18:50/M
157 Becky Stephens 822 11 F 8 10-14 58:22.59 18:50/M
158 Annette Adair 911 54 F 11 50-54 58:23.67 18:50/M
159 Alma Yarbrough 848 61 F 4 60-64 58:24.17 18:50/M
160 Olusore Shields 811 32 F 8 30-34 58:25.27 18:51/M
161 Adrienne Roberts 803 45 F 9 45-49 58:25.71 18:51/M
162 Karen Kapuscinski 761 55 F 8 55-59 58:41.34 18:56/M